Ida - Virumaa MV orienteerumises

15.09.2007
Korraldaja : OK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4] [D12] [D14]
[D16] [D18] [D21] [D35] [D45] [D55]
[D65] [D75] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18]
[H21] [H35] [H45] [H55] [H65] [H75]

D12Rada (1): 5 KP2.110 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   16 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:08:20
H12Rada (1): 5 KP2.110 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    8 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:13:25
D55Rada (2): 10 KP3.280 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   45 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:54:39
  2.   31 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:00:43
  3.   42 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:04:39
  4.   39 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:06:38
H14Rada (2): 10 KP3.280 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   28 Paul Nestor               Alutaguse   01:17:43
H65Rada (2): 10 KP3.280 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   56 Harry Heinrichsen         Jõhvikas    01:07:04
  2.   58 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   01:17:14
  3.   54 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:23:43
H75Rada (2): 10 KP3.280 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
        7 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    DQ      
D21Rada (3): 14 KP4.290 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    2 Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     01:15:07
D35Rada (3): 14 KP4.290 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.    6 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    00:54:40
H45Rada (3): 14 KP4.290 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   24 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:47:58
  2.   27 Toomas Nestor             EP          02:01:56
  3.   30 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    02:06:16
H55Rada (3): 14 KP4.290 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   36 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:00:52
  2.   53 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    01:25:40
  3.   47 Ats Virumäe               OK Võru     01:26:38
  4.   50 Jüri Klaasmägi            Jõhvikas    01:38:14
H18Rada (4): 15 KP5.070 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   29 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:15:51
  2.   26 German Breus              Noorkotkad  02:46:28
H21Rada (4): 15 KP5.070 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   37 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves    00:41:02
  2.   49 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    01:02:21
  3.   32 Danilo Piht               Mercury     01:02:39
  4.   55 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvikas    01:19:19
  5.   52 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:30:29
       57 Peeter Ilves              Jõhvikas    DQ      
H35Rada (4): 15 KP5.070 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   17 Andres Hummal             Kunda OK    01:12:16
  2.   23 Riho Rostin               Viru ÜJP    02:43:13
        9 Tarmo Meos                Viru ÜJP    DQ      
# 1Rada (D12,D14,D65,D75,H12): 5 KP2.110 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   16 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:08:20
  2.    8 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:13:25
# 2Rada (D16,D45,D55,H14,H65,H75): 10 KP3.280 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   45 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK   00:54:39
  2.   31 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:00:43
  3.   42 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:04:39
  4.   39 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:06:38
  5.   56 Harry Heinrichsen         Jõhvikas    01:07:04
  6.   58 Aarne Mardiste            Harju KEK   01:17:14
  7.   28 Paul Nestor               Alutaguse   01:17:43
  8.   54 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:23:43
        7 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    DQ      
# 3Rada (D18,D21,D35,H16,H45,H55): 14 KP4.290 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   24 Kaljo Julge               Kape        00:47:58
  2.    6 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    00:54:40
  3.   36 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:00:52
  4.    2 Ingrid Vehlmann           Mercury     01:15:07
  5.   53 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    01:25:40
  6.   47 Ats Virumäe               OK Võru     01:26:38
  7.   50 Jüri Klaasmägi            Jõhvikas    01:38:14
  8.   27 Toomas Nestor             EP          02:01:56
  9.   30 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    02:06:16
# 4Rada (H18,H21,H35): 15 KP5.070 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.   37 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves    00:41:02
  2.   49 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    01:02:21
  3.   32 Danilo Piht               Mercury     01:02:39
  4.   17 Andres Hummal             Kunda OK    01:12:16
  5.   29 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:15:51
  6.   55 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvikas    01:19:19
  7.   52 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:30:29
  8.   23 Riho Rostin               Viru ÜJP    02:43:13
  9.   26 German Breus              Noorkotkad  02:46:28
        9 Tarmo Meos                Viru ÜJP    DQ      
       57 Peeter Ilves              Jõhvikas    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 15.09.2007 20:04:34 Rakvere OK