Jõhvi Valla MV

12.05.2007
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[# 1] [# 2] [# 3] [# 4]
# 1Rada (H18,H21,H35,H45): 15 KP7.5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:55:25 13:02:00   01:17  3  05:03  3  07:34  2  10:25  1  13:24  1  16:41  1  19:12  1  23:26  1  29:14  1  34:44  1  37:05  1  44:52  1  46:55  1  54:05  1  55:25  1  55:25  1 00:55:25
       34 Jõhvikas                                  01:17  3  03:46  6  02:31  1  02:51  2  02:59  3  03:17  2  02:31  1  04:14  2  05:48  1  05:30  1  02:21  1  07:47  1  02:03  1  07:10  1  01:20  1  00:00  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn  Kukk                  01:07:48 13:00:00   01:44  6  05:29  5  08:59  4  12:28  2  15:45  2  19:41  2  22:42  2  28:02  2  35:43  2  42:30  2  45:33  3  55:07  2  57:43  2  66:21  2  67:49  2  67:48  2 01:07:48
       32 Jõhvikas                                  01:44  6  03:45  5  03:30  5  03:29  3  03:17  5  03:56  5  03:01  3  05:20  3  07:41  2  06:47  4  03:03  6  09:34  5  02:36  4  08:38  4  01:28  2  ??:??  1
                                                    00:27    -00:01     00:59     00:38     00:18     00:39     00:30     01:06     01:53     01:17     00:42     01:47     00:33     01:28     00:08    -00:01   
  3. Mikk Põdra                 01:13:05 12:54:00   01:17  3  04:46  2  07:39  3  14:23  5  17:07  3  20:44  3  23:28  3  29:07  3  37:12  3  42:48  3  45:13  2  61:02  4  63:25  4  71:36  3  73:04  3  73:05  3 01:13:05
       26                                           01:17  3  03:29  4  02:53  2  06:44  9  02:44  1  03:37  3  02:44  2  05:39  4  08:05  4  05:36  2  02:25  2  15:49  8  02:23  2  08:11  3  01:28  2  00:01  7
                                                    00:00    -00:17     00:22     03:53    -00:15     00:20     00:13     01:25     02:17     00:06     00:04     08:02     00:20     01:01     00:08     00:01   
  4. Veiko Vunder               01:13:43 12:50:00   01:01  1  03:47  1  07:08  1  12:50  3  17:12  4  21:32  4  24:58  4  31:19  4  39:47  4  46:53  4  49:51  4  59:41  3  62:15  3  71:55  4  73:44  4  73:43  4 01:13:43
       22 Lehola                                    01:01  1  02:46  1  03:21  4  05:42  6  04:22  6  04:20  6  03:26  6  06:21  6  08:28  5  07:06  6  02:58  5  09:50  6  02:34  3  09:40  6  01:49  6  ??:??  1
                                                   -00:16    -01:00     00:50     02:51     01:23     01:03     00:55     02:07     02:40     01:36     00:37     02:03     00:31     02:30     00:29    -00:01   
  5. Karmo Kübarsepp            01:16:10 12:48:00   01:57  8  05:16  4  12:42  7  15:10  6  18:07  5  25:30  7  28:36  6  32:38  5  42:05  5  50:56  6  53:25  5  62:57  5  67:00  6  74:41  5  76:09  5  76:10  5 01:16:10
       20 Alutaguse SK                              01:57  8  03:19  3  07:26  9  02:28  1  02:57  2  07:23  9  03:06  4  04:02  1  09:27  6  08:51  8  02:29  3  09:32  3  04:03  8  07:41  2  01:28  2  00:01  7
                                                    00:40    -00:27     04:55    -00:23    -00:02     04:06     00:35    -00:12     03:39     03:21     00:08     01:45     02:00     00:31     00:08     00:01   
  6. Toomas Randoja             01:17:29 12:52:00   01:44  6  06:22  8  09:35  6  16:11  7  19:14  6  22:58  6  26:13  5  35:58  6  44:00  6  50:32  5  53:39  6  63:11  6  66:05  5  75:53  6  77:29  6  77:29  6 01:17:29
       24 Narva                                     01:44  6  04:38  7  03:13  3  06:36  8  03:03  4  03:44  4  03:15  5  09:45  8  08:02  3  06:32  3  03:07  7  09:32  3  02:54  5  09:48  7  01:36  5  00:00  3
                                                    00:27     00:52     00:42     03:45     00:04     00:27     00:44     05:31     02:14     01:02     00:46     01:45     00:51     02:38     00:16     00:00   
  7. Allan Roosimägi            01:25:17 12:56:00   03:05  9  05:51  6  09:22  5  13:56  4  19:49  7  22:52  5  30:07  7  39:56  7  50:00  7  57:22  7  63:24  7  71:18  7  74:25  7  83:14  7  85:17  7  85:17  7 01:25:17
       28 Järve SK                                  03:05  9  02:46  1  03:31  6  04:34  5  05:53  8  03:03  1  07:15  8  09:49  9  10:04  7  07:22  7  06:02  8  07:54  2  03:07  6  08:49  5  02:03  7  00:00  3
                                                    01:48    -01:00     01:00     01:43     02:54    -00:14     04:44     05:35     04:16     01:52     03:41     00:07     01:04     01:39     00:43     00:00   
  8. Imre Poom                  01:40:23 12:55:00   03:55 10  21:51 10  27:11  9  31:39  8  38:16  9  43:17  9  47:05  8  53:09  8  63:15  8  70:19  8  73:03  8  84:23  8  87:50  8  98:12  8 100:20  8 100:23  8 01:40:23
        0                                           03:55 10  17:56 10  05:20  7  04:28  4  06:37  9  05:01  7  03:48  7  06:04  5  10:06  8  07:04  5  02:44  4  11:20  7  03:27  7  10:22  8  02:08  8  00:03  9
                                                    02:38     14:10     02:49     01:37     03:38     01:44     01:17     01:50     04:18     01:34     00:23     03:33     01:24     03:12     00:48     00:03   
  9. Aleksandr Nesterenko       02:38:29 12:58:00   01:24  5  18:34  9  25:56  8  31:53  9  36:29  8  41:57  8  49:58  9  58:38  9  73:56  9  86:32  9  93:32  9 122:56  9 132:10  9           158:29  9 158:29  9 02:38:29
       30 Narva                                     01:24  5  17:10  9  07:22  8  05:57  7  04:36  7  05:28  8  08:01  9  08:40  7  15:18  9  12:36  9  07:00  9  29:24  9  09:14  9                      00:00  3
                                                    00:07     13:24     04:51     03:06     01:37     02:11     05:30     04:26     09:30     07:06     04:39     21:37     07:11                         00:00   
     Dmitri Jakovlev            DQ       12:46:00   01:16  2  06:11  7  28:17 10                                                                                                                                   DQ
       18 Narva                                     01:16  2  04:55  8  22:06 10                                                                                                                                  
                                                   -00:01     01:09     19:35                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:46     02:31     02:28     02:44     03:03     02:31     04:02     05:48     05:30     02:21     07:47     02:03     07:10     01:20     00:01   00:53:06

# 2Rada (D18,D21,D35,D45,H16,H55): 10 KP3.0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:35:37 12:39:00   01:10  2  04:02  1  07:29  1  10:23  1  14:28  1  17:50  1  22:54  1  28:01  1  34:01  1  35:29  1  35:37  1 00:35:37
       11 Jõhvikas                                  01:10  2  02:52  1  03:27  1  02:54  1  04:05  2  03:22  3  05:04  2  05:07  1  06:00  3  01:28  2  00:08 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Kustavus            00:37:45 12:37:00   01:05  1  04:36  2  08:29  2  12:25  2  16:53  2  20:06  2  24:51  2  30:22  2  36:10  2  37:44  2  37:45  2 00:37:45
        9 Lehola                                    01:05  1  03:31  3  03:53  2  03:56  6  04:28  5  03:13  1  04:45  1  05:31  2  05:48  2  01:34  5  00:01  6
                                                   -00:05     00:39     00:26     01:02     00:23    -00:09    -00:19     00:24    -00:12     00:06    -00:07   
  3. Mati Randoja               00:47:24 13:08:00   04:30 15  08:09 10  12:25  7  15:56  5  22:26  7  25:42  5  30:48  3  40:04  3  45:34  3  47:24  3  47:24  3 00:47:24
       38 Narva                                     04:30 15  03:39  5  04:16  3  03:31  5  06:30 11  03:16  2  05:06  3  09:16 11  05:30  1  01:50  8  00:00  3
                                                    03:20     00:47     00:49     00:37     02:25    -00:06     00:02     04:09    -00:30     00:22    -00:08   
  4. Arne Kolk                  00:48:52 13:06:00   01:24  3  07:57  9  13:33  8  17:00  6  21:41  5  25:10  4  34:57  5  40:53  4  46:58  4  48:51  4  48:52  4 00:48:52
       37 Jõhvikas                                  01:24  3  06:33 11  05:36  7  03:27  4  04:41  7  03:29  4  09:47  8  05:56  3  06:05  4  01:53  9  00:01  6
                                                    00:14     03:41     02:09     00:33     00:36     00:07     04:43     00:49     00:05     00:25    -00:07   
  5. Piret Niglas               00:51:45 12:41:00   01:25  4  05:05  4  10:46  4  17:48  7  22:16  6  27:17  6  34:21  4  42:16  5  49:36  5  51:44  5  51:45  5 00:51:45
       13                                           01:25  4  03:40  6  05:41  9  07:02 13  04:28  5  05:01  8  07:04  7  07:55  6  07:20  6  02:08 12  00:01  6
                                                    00:15     00:48     02:14     04:08     00:23     01:39     02:00     02:48     01:20     00:40    -00:07   
  6. Jüri Klaasmägi             00:53:54 13:04:00   02:18 13  10:11 13  15:38  9  19:36  8  26:23  8  30:49  8  37:39  6  44:23  6  51:53  6  53:53  6  53:54  6 00:53:54
       36 Jõhvikas                                  02:18 13  07:53 12  05:27  6  03:58  7  06:47 12  04:26  5  06:50  6  06:44  5  07:30  7  02:00 11  00:01  6
                                                    01:08     05:01     02:00     01:04     02:42     01:04     01:46     01:37     01:30     00:32    -00:07   
  7. Olga Jakovleva             00:59:25 12:47:00   01:45  8  10:06 12  17:23 11  22:09  9  27:26  9  32:38  9  38:45  7  48:46  7  57:11  7  59:24  7  59:25  7 00:59:25
       19 Narva                                     01:45  8  08:21 13  07:17 11  04:46  8  05:17  8  05:12  9  06:07  5  10:01 14  08:25  8  02:13 13  00:01  6
                                                    00:35     05:29     03:50     01:52     01:12     01:50     01:03     04:54     02:25     00:45    -00:07   
  8. Maksimiljan Tarasevitš     01:02:43 12:36:00   01:30  5  05:56  5  10:33  3  13:54  3  19:27  3  24:44  3  43:35  8  51:57  8  61:11  8  62:44  8  62:43  8 01:02:43
        8 Narva                                     01:30  5  04:26  8  04:37  4  03:21  3  05:33  9  05:17 10  18:51 14  08:22  9  09:14 10  01:33  4  ??:??  1
                                                    00:20     01:34     01:10     00:27     01:28     01:55     13:47     03:15     03:14     00:05    -00:09   
  9. Daniil Gurkin              01:04:27 12:34:00   02:04 11  07:39  7  12:23  6  15:26  4  19:48  4  29:44  7  45:25  9  53:43  9  62:59  9  64:27  9  64:27  9 01:04:27
        6                                           02:04 11  05:35  9  04:44  5  03:03  2  04:22  3  09:56 15  15:41 12  08:18  8  09:16 11  01:28  2  00:00  3
                                                    00:54     02:43     01:17     00:09     00:17     06:34     10:37     03:11     03:16     00:00    -00:08   
 10. Rasmus Kuusmann            01:07:14 12:40:00   01:47  9  06:00  6  11:38  5  26:12 11  32:08 11  36:47 11  48:19 11  54:27 10  65:40 10  67:15 10  67:14 10 01:07:14
       12 Kohtla                                    01:47  9  04:13  7  05:38  8  14:34 15  05:56 10  04:39  7  11:32 10  06:08  4  11:13 15  01:35  6  ??:??  1
                                                    00:37     01:21     02:11     11:40     01:51     01:17     06:28     01:01     05:13     00:07    -00:09   
 11. Aleksandr Jeljohhin        01:08:36 12:38:00   05:00 16  08:37 11  26:19 15  33:09 14  36:55 13  41:24 12  47:21 10  56:57 11  66:59 11  68:36 11  68:36 11 01:08:36
       10 Narva                                     05:00 16  03:37  4  17:42 15  06:50 11  03:46  1  04:29  6  05:57  4  09:36 13  10:02 13  01:37  7  00:00  3
                                                    03:50     00:45     14:15     03:56    -00:19     01:07     00:53     04:29     04:02     00:09    -00:08   
 12. Eve Toim                   01:12:41 12:43:00   01:44  7  15:02 16  21:17 12  28:17 12  35:36 12  42:30 13  55:38 12  64:26 12  70:41 12  72:40 12  72:41 12 01:12:41
       15                                           01:44  7  13:18 16  06:15 10  07:00 12  07:19 13  06:54 13  13:08 11  08:48 10  06:15  5  01:59 10  00:01  6
                                                    00:34     10:26     02:48     04:06     03:14     03:32     08:04     03:41     00:15     00:31    -00:07   
 13. Ülle Saulep                01:21:11 12:49:00   02:16 12  07:55  8  16:30 10  22:21 10  30:23 10  36:41 10  59:52 14  69:18 13  78:30 13  81:08 13  81:11 13 01:21:11
       21 Jõhvikas                                  02:16 12  05:39 10  08:35 12  05:51  9  08:02 14  06:18 12  23:11 15  09:26 12  09:12  9  02:38 14  00:03 14
                                                    01:06     02:47     05:08     02:57     03:57     02:56     18:07     04:19     03:12     01:10    -00:05   
 14. Marek Viljak               01:23:51 12:44:00   01:47  9  12:19 14  24:45 14  33:59 15  38:23 14  46:52 15  64:55 15  72:54 14  82:27 14  83:50 14  83:51 14 01:23:51
       16 Kohtla                                    01:47  9  10:32 15  12:26 14  09:14 14  04:24  4  08:29 14  18:03 13  07:59  7  09:33 12  01:23  1  00:01  6
                                                    00:37     07:40     08:59     06:20     00:19     05:07     12:59     02:52     03:33    -00:05    -00:07   
 15. Veera Randoja              01:29:40 12:45:00   02:46 14  12:58 15  24:07 13  30:34 13  39:44 15  45:46 14  55:47 13  75:54 15  86:40 15  89:39 15  89:40 15 01:29:40
       17 Narva                                     02:46 14  10:12 14  11:09 13  06:27 10  09:10 15  06:02 11  10:01  9  20:07 15  10:46 14  02:59 15  00:01  6
                                                    01:36     07:20     07:42     03:33     05:05     02:40     04:57     15:00     04:46     01:31    -00:07   
     Dmitri Jermoljenkov        DQ       12:42:00   01:39  6  04:58  3                                                                                           DQ
       14 Narva                                     01:39  6  03:19  2                                                                                          
                                                    00:29     00:27                                                                                             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:52     03:27     02:54     03:46     03:13     04:45     05:07     05:30     01:23     00:01   00:34:03

# 3Rada (D14,D16,D55,H14,H65,H75): 7 KP3,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Aime Mõik                  00:35:36 12:51:00   01:44  2  08:17  1  12:03  1  17:34  1  24:29  1  31:14  1  35:32  1  35:36  1 00:35:36
       23 Jõhvikas                                  01:44  2  06:33  1  03:46  2  05:31  4  06:55  1  06:45  2  04:18  3  00:04  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Koitmets            00:40:59 12:59:00   02:00  3  09:24  2  14:36  2  19:23  3  28:26  2  37:02  2  40:58  2  40:59  2 00:40:59
       31 Jõhvikas                                  02:00  3  07:24  2  05:12  5  04:47  3  09:03  3  08:36  3  03:56  2  00:01  1
                                                    00:16     00:51     01:26    -00:44     02:08     01:51    -00:22    -00:03   
  3. Anne Jundas                00:45:37 12:53:00   02:14  5  11:15  3  15:27  3  19:15  2  32:25  3  41:12  3  45:36  3  45:37  3 00:45:37
       25 Jõhvikas                                  02:14  5  09:01  3  04:12  3  03:48  1  13:10  6  08:47  4  04:24  4  00:01  1
                                                    00:30     02:28     00:26    -01:43     06:15     02:02     00:06    -00:03   
  4. Lev Migdalski              00:46:09 12:57:00   02:27  6  16:16  6  19:54  6  24:29  4  33:36  4  43:01  4  46:07  4  46:09  4 00:46:09
       29 Narva                                     02:27  6  13:49  6  03:38  1  04:35  2  09:07  4  09:25  5  03:06  1  00:02  4
                                                    00:43     07:16    -00:08    -00:56     02:12     02:40    -01:12    -00:02   
  5. Maarja Saulep              00:51:55 12:35:00   01:13  1  11:40  4  16:13  4  25:46  6  40:53  6  47:30  6  51:54  5  51:55  5 00:51:55
        7 Alutaguse SK                              01:13  1  10:27  5  04:33  4  09:33  7  15:07  7  06:37  1  04:24  4  00:01  1
                                                   -00:31     03:54     00:47     04:02     08:12    -00:08     00:06    -00:03   
  6. Richard Rooden             00:55:18 13:01:00   02:11  4  12:15  5  18:21  5  24:48  5  35:04  5  47:29  5  55:11  6  55:18  6 00:55:18
       33 Jõhvikas                                  02:11  4  10:04  4  06:06  6  06:27  5  10:16  5  12:25  6  07:42  6  00:07  6
                                                    00:27     03:31     02:20     00:56     03:21     05:40     03:24     00:03   
  7. Artur Viluoja              01:44:38 12:32:00   14:09  7  37:26  7  62:07  7  69:16  7  77:01  7  94:03  7 104:12  7 104:38  7 01:44:38
        4 Narva                                     14:09  7  23:17  8  24:41  7  07:09  6  07:45  2  17:02  7  10:09  7  00:26  7
                                                    12:25     16:44     20:55     01:38     00:50     10:17     05:51     00:22   
     Kalju Soo                  DQ       13:03:00   35:41  8  58:28  8                                                             DQ
       35 Jõhvikas                                  35:41  8  22:47  7                                                            
                                                    33:57     16:14                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     06:33     03:38     03:48     06:55     06:37     03:06     00:01   00:31:51

# 4Rada (D10,D12,D65,D75,H10,H12): 4 KP1,5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:46:37 12:33:00   01:54  1  19:17  1  36:41  1  46:36  1  46:37  1 00:46:37
        5                                           01:54  1  17:23  2  17:24  4  09:55  2  00:01  0
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:48:34 12:31:00   03:40  2  21:12  3  38:24  2  48:34  2  48:34  2 00:48:34
        3                                           03:40  2  17:32  3  17:12  3  10:10  3  00:00  0
                                                    01:46     00:09    -00:12     00:15    -00:01   
  3. Maret Soo                  00:48:43 12:55:00   03:52  3  19:38  2  41:15  5  48:39  3  48:43  3 00:48:43
       27 Jõhvikas                                  03:52  3  15:46  1  21:37  5  07:24  1  00:04  0
                                                    01:58    -01:37     04:13    -02:31     00:03   
  4. Jürmo Rooma                00:49:54 12:30:00   04:53  5  22:50  5  39:22  3  49:52  4  49:54  4 00:49:54
        2                                           04:53  5  17:57  5  16:32  1  10:30  4  00:02  0
                                                    02:59     00:34    -00:52     00:35     00:01   
  5. Artur Jakovlev             01:57:58 12:30:00   04:45  4  22:34  4  39:39  4 117:57  5 117:58  5 01:57:58
        1                                           04:45  4  17:49  4  17:05  2  78:18  5  00:01  0
                                                    02:51     00:26    -00:19     68:23     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     15:46     16:32     07:24     00:01   00:41:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 12.05.2007 20:38:49 Jõhvikas