Kohtla-Nõmme ON

20.09.2007
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1Rada (1): 16 KP4.5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 33)   7.( 36)   8.( 37)   9.( 33)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 40)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  15.( 37)  16.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Mikk Põdra                 00:46:19 17:04:04   02:02  1  03:50  1  05:52  1  07:17  1  09:15  1  10:53  1  12:30  1  15:20  1  17:02  1  22:11  1  30:35  1  32:32  1  34:43  1  39:05  1  43:12  1  46:01  1  46:19  1 00:46:19
    90815 Toila                                     02:02  1  01:48  1  02:02  2  01:25  3  01:58  1  01:38  4  01:37  3  02:50  3  01:42  2  05:09  4  08:24  5  01:57  5  02:11  3  04:22  2  04:07  3  02:49  4  00:18  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Meos                 00:48:00 16:43:20   02:32  2  04:38  2  07:14  2  09:50  2  12:03  2  13:35  2  15:44  2  18:28  2  20:32  2  25:26  2  31:36  2  33:06  2  35:18  2  40:01  2  44:52  2  47:46  2  48:00  2 00:48:00
     3962 Jõhvik                                    02:32  2  02:06  3  02:36  4  02:36  4  02:13  2  01:32  3  02:09  5  02:44  2  02:04  4  04:54  3  06:10  3  01:30  2  02:12  4  04:43  3  04:51  6  02:54  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:30     00:18     00:34     01:11     00:15    -00:06     00:32    -00:06     00:22    -00:15    -02:14    -00:27     00:01     00:21     00:44     00:05    -00:04   
  3. Allan Roosimägi            00:48:05 17:56:39   07:25  5  09:25  5  11:42  4  12:49  4  15:13  4  16:14  4  17:26  4  19:35  4  21:10  4  31:08  4  34:17  4  35:17  4  37:13  4  42:34  4  45:56  4  47:55  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
     4393 Jõhvik                                    07:25  5  02:00  2  02:17  3  01:07  1  02:24  4  01:01  1  01:12  2  02:09  1  01:35  1  09:58  5  03:09  1  01:00  1  01:56  2  05:21  5  03:22  1  01:59  1  00:10  1
                                                    05:23     00:12     00:15    -00:18     00:26    -00:37    -00:25    -00:41    -00:07     04:49    -05:15    -00:57    -00:15     00:59    -00:45    -00:50    -00:08   
  4. Riho Rostin                00:48:30 16:42:48   03:00  4  05:12  4  07:50  3  10:26  3  12:42  3  14:09  3  16:15  3  19:07  3  21:09  3  25:52  3  32:12  3  33:44  3  35:56  3  40:42  3  45:28  3  48:16  4  48:30  4 00:48:30
    90443 Viru ÜJP                                  03:00  4  02:12  4  02:38  5  02:36  4  02:16  3  01:27  2  02:06  4  02:52  4  02:02  3  04:43  2  06:20  4  01:32  3  02:12  4  04:46  4  04:46  5  02:48  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:58     00:24     00:36     01:11     00:18    -00:11     00:29     00:02     00:20    -00:26    -02:04    -00:25     00:01     00:24     00:39    -00:01    -00:04   
  5. Karmo Kübarsepp            00:50:27 17:09:17   09:18  6  11:46  6  13:21  5  14:36  5  17:30  5  20:20  5  21:26  5  27:40  5  30:00  5  33:09  5  37:48  5  39:28  5  41:06  5  44:41  5  48:12  5  50:15  5  50:27  5 00:50:27
     7236 SK Järve/Järve                            09:18  6  02:28  6  01:35  1  01:15  2  02:54  5  02:50  6  01:06  1  06:14  6  02:20  5  03:09  1  04:39  2  01:40  4  01:38  1  03:35  1  03:31  2  02:03  2  00:12  2
                                                    07:16     00:40    -00:27    -00:10     00:56     01:12    -00:31     03:24     00:38    -02:00    -03:45    -00:17    -00:33    -00:47    -00:36    -00:46    -00:06   
  6. German Breus               01:42:47 17:09:33   02:32  2  04:54  3  16:32  6  19:29  6  22:35  6  24:50  6  30:33  6  34:23  6  37:36  6  50:15  6  73:53  6  76:46  6  79:54  6  89:47  6  94:13  6 102:33  6 102:47  6 01:42:47
        0 Noorkotkad                                02:32  2  02:22  5  11:38  6  02:57  6  03:06  6  02:15  5  05:43  6  03:50  5  03:13  6  12:39  6  23:38  6  02:53  6  03:08  6  09:53  6  04:26  4  08:20  6  00:14  3
                                                    00:30     00:34     09:36     01:32     01:08     00:37     04:06     01:00     01:31     07:30     15:14     00:56     00:57     05:31     00:19     05:31    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:48     01:35     01:07     01:58     01:01     01:06     02:09     01:35     03:09     03:09     01:00     01:38     03:35     03:22     01:59     00:10   00:32:23

2Rada (2): 10 KP2.5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 32)  10.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:22:42 17:06:51   02:12  1  05:30  1  07:22  1  09:22  1  10:41  1  12:14  1  16:06  1  17:56  1  20:27  1  22:26  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
     1514 Jõhvik                                    02:12  1  03:18  1  01:52  1  02:00  2  01:19  1  01:33  2  03:52  4  01:50  1  02:31  1  01:59  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Niglas               00:27:23 17:12:44   04:43 10  09:02  9  10:59  6  13:30  4  15:22  4  16:49  4  19:46  4  22:00  2  24:49  2  27:04  2  27:23  2 00:27:23
     3930 Jõhvik                                    04:43 10  04:19  2  01:57  4  02:31  3  01:52  4  01:27  1  02:57  1  02:14  3  02:49  2  02:15  3  00:19  5
                                                    02:31     01:01     00:05     00:31     00:33    -00:06    -00:55     00:24     00:18     00:16     00:03   
  3. Peeter Ilves               00:28:47 16:35:04   02:47  4  07:06  2  09:17  2  12:34  3  14:08  3  16:05  3  19:31  3  22:01  3  25:19  3  28:31  3  28:47  3 00:28:47
     3088 Jõhvik                                    02:47  4  04:19  2  02:11  6  03:17  6  01:34  2  01:57  5  03:26  2  02:30  5  03:18  4  03:12  9  00:16  3
                                                    00:35     01:01     00:19     01:17     00:15     00:24    -00:26     00:40     00:47     01:13     00:00   
  4. Lembit Luha                00:32:27 18:17:13   02:22  2  07:32  3  09:27  3  11:12  2  13:04  2  15:07  2  19:00  2  22:25  4  28:42  4  31:17  4  32:27  4 00:32:27
    90030 Toila vald                                02:22  2  05:10  6  01:55  3  01:45  1  01:52  4  02:03  6  03:53  6  03:25  9  06:17 10  02:35  4  01:10 12
                                                    00:10     01:52     00:03    -00:15     00:33     00:30     00:01     01:35     03:46     00:36     00:54   
  5. Harry Heinrichsen          00:34:41 16:35:18   03:16  7  08:48  7  11:29  8  14:34  8  16:52  6  18:58  5  22:50  5  26:27  5  31:08  5  34:19  5  34:41  5 00:34:41
      965 Jõhvik                                    03:16  7  05:32  8  02:41  7  03:05  5  02:18  8  02:06  8  03:52  4  03:37 10  04:41  7  03:11  8  00:22  8
                                                    01:04     02:14     00:49     01:05     00:59     00:33     00:00     01:47     02:10     01:12     00:06   
  6. Martin  Ilves              00:35:38 16:31:09   03:10  6  07:58  4  13:49  9  17:10  9  19:11  7  21:16  7  25:00  6  27:36  6  32:40  6  35:19  6  35:38  6 00:35:38
    90192 Jõhvik                                    03:10  6  04:48  4  05:51 14  03:21  7  02:01  6  02:05  7  03:44  3  02:36  6  05:04  8  02:39  6  00:19  5
                                                    00:58     01:30     03:59     01:21     00:42     00:32    -00:08     00:46     02:33     00:40     00:03   
  7. Paul Nestor                00:36:55 17:53:06   03:19  8  08:20  6  10:20  4  14:13  5  22:24  9  24:14  9  28:58  8  31:17  7  34:42  7  36:41  7  36:55  7 00:36:55
    90807 Alutaguse SK                              03:19  8  05:01  5  02:00  5  03:53 10  08:11 11  01:50  3  04:44  7  02:19  4  03:25  5  01:59  1  00:14  1
                                                    01:07     01:43     00:08     01:53     06:52     00:17     00:52     00:29     00:54     00:00    -00:02   
  8. Toomas Nestor              00:37:59 17:52:49   03:34  9  08:48  7  10:40  5  14:25  7  22:36 10  24:26 10  29:19  9  31:31  8  35:02  8  37:44  8  37:59  8 00:37:59
    90808 EP                                        03:34  9  05:14  7  01:52  1  03:45  9  08:11 11  01:50  3  04:53  9  02:12  2  03:31  6  02:42  7  00:15  2
                                                    01:22     01:56     00:00     01:45     06:52     00:17     01:01     00:22     01:00     00:43    -00:01   
  9. Arne Kolk                  00:39:39 17:57:42   02:26  3  08:08  5  10:59  6  14:24  6  16:41  5  19:41  6  31:12 10  33:55 10  36:44  9  39:20  9  39:39  9 00:39:39
      415 Jõhvik                                    02:26  3  05:42  9  02:51  9  03:25  8  02:17  7  03:00 11  11:31 12  02:43  7  02:49  2  02:36  5  00:19  5
                                                    00:14     02:24     00:59     01:25     00:58     01:27     07:39     00:53     00:18     00:37     00:03   
 10. Aime Mõik                  00:43:54 18:09:39   03:06  5  12:11 10  16:39 10  19:18 10  21:07  8  23:39  8  28:27  7  31:39  9  39:50 10  43:32 10  43:54 10 00:43:54
     1520 Jõhvik                                    03:06  5  09:05 14  04:28 13  02:39  4  01:49  3  02:32  9  04:48  8  03:12  8  08:11 12  03:42 11  00:22  8
                                                    00:54     05:47     02:36     00:39     00:30     00:59     00:56     01:22     05:40     01:43     00:06   
 11. Kaarel Koitmets            00:50:10 17:09:40   07:42 11  15:49 11  18:42 11  22:47 11  25:56 11  28:50 11  36:20 11  40:36 11  46:28 11  49:47 11  50:10 11 00:50:10
      383 Jõhvik                                    07:42 11  08:07 13  02:53 10  04:05 11  03:09 10  02:54 10  07:30 11  04:16 12  05:52  9  03:19 10  00:23 10
                                                    05:30     04:49     01:01     02:05     01:50     01:21     03:38     02:26     03:21     01:20     00:07   
 12. Richard Rooden             00:56:03 16:36:14   09:50 12  16:51 12  20:26 12  26:32 12  29:31 12  33:39 12  40:36 12  44:37 12  51:24 12  55:36 12  56:03 12 00:56:03
      441 Jõhvik                                    09:50 12  07:01 10  03:35 12  06:06 14  02:59  9  04:08 12  06:57 10  04:01 11  06:47 11  04:12 12  00:27 11
                                                    07:38     03:43     01:43     04:06     01:40     02:35     03:05     02:11     04:16     02:13     00:11   
     Kaspar Räitsak             DQ       16:56:13   16:02 14  23:54 13  26:48 13  31:30 13                                                                       DQ
    90600 Alutaguse SK                              16:02 14  07:52 11  02:54 11  04:42 13                                                                      
                                                    13:50     04:34     01:02     02:42                                                                         
     Katrel Virkus              DQ       16:56:11   16:01 13  23:59 14  26:49 14  31:30 13                                                                       DQ
        0 Alutaguse SK199                           16:01 13  07:58 12  02:50  8  04:41 12                                                                      
                                                    13:49     04:40     00:58     02:41                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     03:18     01:52     01:45     01:19     01:27     02:57     01:50     02:31     01:59     00:14   00:21:24

3Rada (3): 8 KP2.0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 33)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Maarja Saulep              00:34:08 17:38:55   02:05  1  09:26  1  13:15  2  17:17  1  19:03  1  24:03  1  30:11  1  33:53  1  34:08  1 00:34:08
     8678 Jõhvik                                    02:05  1  07:21  1  03:49  3  04:02  1  01:46  1  05:00  2  06:08  3  03:42  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Saulep               00:34:45 17:38:48   02:15  2  09:38  2  12:59  1  17:41  2  19:29  2  25:34  2  30:22  2  34:27  2  34:45  2 00:34:45
     3102 Jõhvik                                    02:15  2  07:23  2  03:21  2  04:42  2  01:48  2  06:05  3  04:48  1  04:05  2  00:18  2
                                                    00:10     00:02    -00:28     00:40     00:02     01:05    -01:20     00:23     00:03   
  3. Ülle Saulep                00:43:08 17:39:12   02:45  3  14:07  3  16:51  3  21:43  3  24:59  3  29:02  3  33:51  3  42:43  3  43:08  3 00:43:08
     7303 Jõhvik                                    02:45  3  11:22  3  02:44  1  04:52  3  03:16  3  04:03  1  04:49  2  08:52  3  00:25  3
                                                    00:40     04:01    -01:05     00:50     01:30    -00:57    -01:19     05:10     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     07:21     02:44     04:02     01:46     04:03     04:48     03:42     00:15   00:30:46

4Rada (4): 4 KP1.25 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)  Finiš
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:23:48 17:05:40   03:48 13  11:50 17  17:47  3  23:31  1  23:48  1 00:23:48
    90063 Jõhvik                                    03:48 13  08:02 17  05:57  1  05:44  7  00:17  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürmo Rooma                00:24:18 17:05:42   03:55 15  11:46 16  17:52  4  23:45  2  24:18  2 00:24:18
    90522 Jõhvik                                    03:55 15  07:51 16  06:06  2  05:53  8  00:33 15
                                                    00:07    -00:11     00:09     00:09     00:16   
  3. Maret Soo                  00:25:51 17:39:33   03:52 14  09:41 13  18:40  6  25:17  4  25:51  3 00:25:51
     3105 Jõhvik                                    03:52 14  05:49 14  08:59  6  06:37 11  00:34 16
                                                    00:04    -02:13     03:02     00:53     00:17   
  4. Viivi Ilves                00:25:53 16:31:45   05:51 17  11:23 14  18:18  5  25:16  3  25:53  4 00:25:53
     3089 Jõhvik                                    05:51 17  05:32 13  06:55  3  06:58 12  00:37 17
                                                    02:03    -02:30     00:58     01:14     00:20   
  5. Rasmus Kuusman             00:25:54 16:22:54   01:57  1  06:30  4  17:16  1  25:43  5  25:54  5 00:25:54
    90603 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:57  1  04:33  6  10:46  8  08:27 14  00:11  1
                                                   -01:51    -03:29     04:49     02:43    -00:06   
  6. Dorel Kingu                00:26:01 16:22:52   02:25 10  06:52  6  17:24  2  25:44  6  26:01  6 00:26:01
    90537 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:25 10  04:27  5  10:32  7  08:20 13  00:17  7
                                                   -01:23    -03:35     04:35     02:36     00:00   
  7. Karolin Kaivoja            00:26:07 16:22:50   02:24  8  07:21 10  19:37  8  25:50  7  26:07  7 00:26:07
    90865 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:24  8  04:57 11  12:16 10  06:13  9  00:17  7
                                                   -01:24    -03:05     06:19     00:29     00:00   
  8. Liis Süda                  00:26:08 16:22:47   02:24  8  07:22 11  19:35  7  25:52  8  26:08  8 00:26:08
    90866 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:24  8  04:58 12  12:13  9  06:17 10  00:16  5
                                                   -01:24    -03:04     06:16     00:33    -00:01   
  9. Kristjan Onton             00:26:46 17:42:44   02:09  3  05:47  2  21:13 11  26:28  9  26:46  9 00:26:46
    90745 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:09  3  03:38  1  15:26 13  05:15  6  00:18 10
                                                   -01:39    -04:24     09:29    -00:29     00:01   
 10. Renna Vist                 00:32:06 16:22:44   02:13  4  06:50  5  26:46 15  31:51 11  32:06 10 00:32:06
    90729 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:13  4  04:37  9  19:56 16  05:05  4  00:15  4
                                                   -01:35    -03:25     13:59    -00:39    -00:02   
 11. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:32:08 16:22:39   02:21  6  07:02  9  26:43 14  31:46 10  32:08 11 00:32:08
    90306 Jõhvik                                    02:21  6  04:41 10  19:41 15  05:03  3  00:22 13
                                                   -01:27    -03:21     13:44    -00:41     00:05   
 12. Marite-Helena Hiiemäe      00:32:11 16:22:41   02:22  7  06:55  7  27:05 16  31:52 12  32:11 12 00:32:11
    90729 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:22  7  04:33  6  20:10 18  04:47  2  00:19 11
                                                   -01:26    -03:29     14:13    -00:57     00:02   
 13. Kätlin Teedla              00:32:13 16:22:35   02:30 11  06:56  8  27:16 18  31:53 13  32:13 13 00:32:13
    90867 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:30 11  04:26  4  20:20 19  04:37  1  00:20 12
                                                   -01:18    -03:36     14:23    -01:07     00:03   
 14. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:33:04 17:42:46   02:05  2  05:43  1  21:03  9  32:50 14  33:04 14 00:33:04
    90586 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:05  2  03:38  1  15:20 12  11:47 18  00:14  2
                                                   -01:43    -04:24     09:23     06:03    -00:03   
 15. Heigo Pikkor               00:33:10 17:42:42   02:13  4  05:51  3  21:10 10  32:56 15  33:10 15 00:33:10
    90749 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:13  4  03:38  1  15:19 11  11:46 17  00:14  2
                                                   -01:35    -04:24     09:22     06:02    -00:03   
 16. Heliis Pikkor              00:33:36 17:46:04   06:05 18  15:18 18  23:13 12  33:20 17  33:36 16 00:33:36
    90869 Kohtla Põhikool                           06:05 18  09:13 19  07:55  4  10:07 15  00:16  5
                                                    02:17     01:11     01:58     04:23    -00:01   
 17. Herko Virumäe              00:33:39 16:21:33   03:36 12  08:09 12  28:11 19  33:16 16  33:39 17 00:33:39
        0 Kohtla Põhikool                           03:36 12  04:33  6  20:02 17  05:05  4  00:23 14
                                                   -00:12    -03:29     14:05    -00:39     00:06   
 18. Marju Sala                 00:34:17 17:46:01   06:11 19  15:23 19  23:19 13  33:38 18  34:17 18 00:34:17
        0 Kohtla Põhikool                           06:11 19  09:12 18  07:56  5  10:19 16  00:39 18
                                                    02:23     01:10     01:59     04:35     00:22   
 19. Kalju Soo                  00:51:25 17:41:46   04:06 16  11:36 15  27:12 17  49:53 19  51:25 19 00:51:25
     3104 Jõhvik                                    04:06 16  07:30 15  15:36 14  22:41 19  01:32 19
                                                    00:18    -00:32     09:39     16:57     01:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     03:38     05:57     04:37     00:11   00:16:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 22.09.2007 19:44:29 Jõhvikas