Konsu ON

10.05.2007
Korraldaja : Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1Rada (1): 12 KP5.2 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 4534 Raivo Künnapas            H-21        00:41:35
  2. 1762 Enn Kukk                  H-21        00:47:43
  3. 3668 Marika Kustavus           D-16        00:49:46
  4.90658 Konstantin Vimberg        H-21        00:55:35
  5.  415 Arne Kolk                 H-55        00:57:22
  6.90644 Mati Randoja              H-55        00:58:39
  7.90606 Valeri Kozlov             H-45        01:00:02
  8. 3930 Piret Niglas              D-35        01:02:09
  9.90636 Mihhail Zavizion          H-45        01:03:45
 10. 3088 Peeter Ilves              H-21        01:04:23
 11.90815 Mikk Põdra                H-21        01:13:32
 12.90192 Martin Ilves              H-55        01:15:39
 13. 1520 Aime Mõik                 D-45        01:16:41
 14.90067 Jana Künnapas             D-21        01:16:46
2Rada (2): 10 KP3.9 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1. 2096 Ago Bachmann              H-35        00:44:33
  2.  444 Juhan Bachmann            H-55        00:46:55
  3.  377 Jüri Klaasmägi            H-55        00:48:18
  4.90837 Dima Olimpov              H-14        00:51:44
  5.99996 Ivan Mihhejev             H-18/1990   00:52:37
  6.90816 Aleksandr Jeljohhin       H-14        00:52:42
  7.  383 Kaarel Koitmets           H-70        00:56:44
  8.90648 Olga Jakovleva            D-45        01:03:07
  9.90661 Lev Migdalski             H-65        01:03:16
 10. 3089 Viivi Ilves               D-55        01:47:23
      441 Richard Rooden            H-80        DQ      
    90807 Paul Nestor               H-14        DQ      
    99900 Dmitri Ermolenkov         1991        DQ      
    90663 Dmitri Gridin             H-21        DQ      
3Rada (3): 7 KP1.8 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.  448 Anne Jundas               D-55        00:23:22
  2. 7303 Ülle Saulep               D-45        00:33:00
  3. 3102 Triin Saulep              D-21        00:33:05
  4.90662 Tatjana Šumilo            D-55        00:39:10
  5.90637 Veera Randoja             D-45        00:52:00
  6.99999 Eve Toim                  D-35        00:52:12
  7.99993 Sergei Hmelkov            H-14/1993   00:59:00
  8. 3104 Kalju Soo                 H-70        01:20:07
    99998 Anu Seli                  D-14        DQ      
    99997 Renna Saponenko           D-14        DQ      
4Rada (4): 5 KP0.9 km
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  
  1.99999 Eve Toim                  D35         00:19:59
  2.90063 Jonne Rooma               D-10        00:25:53
  3.90522 Jürmo Rooma               laste       00:26:14
  4. 3105 Maret Soo                 D-70        00:27:21

© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 11.05.2007 23:30:24 Jõhvikas