Konsu ON

10.05.2007
Korraldaja : Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1Rada (1): 12 KP5.2 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 32)  Finiš
  1. Raivo Künnapas             00:41:35 18:29:45   01:15  1  05:19  2  12:22  4  15:18  4  19:40  2  23:17  1  27:01  1  30:16  1  32:07  1  34:13  1  37:29  1  40:24  1  41:35  1 00:41:35
     4534 H-21                                      01:15  1  04:04  2  07:03 12  02:56  1  04:22  1  03:37  1  03:44  5  03:15  1  01:51  1  02:06  2  03:16  1  02:55  1  01:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Kukk                   00:47:43 18:14:10   01:22  3  05:10  1  09:25  1  13:49  2  19:20  1  23:47  2  27:06  2  32:28  2  34:42  2  37:54  2  42:57  2  46:08  2  47:43  2 00:47:43
     1762 H-21                                      01:22  3  03:48  1  04:15  1  04:24  9  05:31  5  04:27  5  03:19  1  05:22  5  02:14  5  03:12 11  05:03  5  03:11  4  01:35  7
                                                    00:07    -00:16    -02:48     01:28     01:09     00:50    -00:25     02:07     00:23     01:06     01:47     00:16     00:24   
  3. Marika Kustavus            00:49:46 17:31:31   03:29 13  07:48 10  13:13  7  17:33  7  22:33  4  27:05  5  30:31  5  35:12  3  37:06  3  39:25  3  45:21  4  48:21  3  49:46  3 00:49:46
     3668 D-16                                      03:29 13  04:19  4  05:25  5  04:20  8  05:00  3  04:32  6  03:26  4  04:41  3  01:54  2  02:19  3  05:56  7  03:00  2  01:25  6
                                                    02:14     00:15    -01:38     01:24     00:38     00:55    -00:18     01:26     00:03     00:13     02:40     00:05     00:14   
  4. Konstantin Vimberg         00:55:35 18:40:48   01:21  2  05:40  3  09:56  2  13:11  1  21:14  3  25:14  3  28:37  3  36:02  4  38:14  4  40:19  4  44:02  3  54:35  4  55:35  4 00:55:35
    90658 H-21                                      01:21  2  04:19  4  04:16  2  03:15  2  08:03 12  04:00  4  03:23  3  07:25  9  02:12  4  02:05  1  03:43  2  10:33 14  01:00  1
                                                    00:06     00:15    -02:47     00:19     03:41     00:23    -00:21     04:10     00:21    -00:01     00:27     07:38    -00:11   
  5. Arne Kolk                  00:57:22 18:15:54   01:40  7  06:19  5  12:29  5  16:20  5  22:56  6  30:27  8  34:42  8  39:21  6  41:51  6  47:42  7  52:16  5  55:34  5  57:22  5 00:57:22
      415 H-55                                      01:40  7  04:39  7  06:10  7  03:51  4  06:36 10  07:31 12  04:15  7  04:39  2  02:30  8  05:51 14  04:34  4  03:18  5  01:48 10
                                                    00:25     00:35    -00:53     00:55     02:14     03:54     00:31     01:24     00:39     03:45     01:18     00:23     00:37   
  6. Mati Randoja               00:58:39 18:39:22   02:30  9  07:04  8  11:20  3  15:17  3  22:43  5  26:34  4  29:53  4  45:29  9  47:29  9  50:17  9  54:14  7  57:17  6  58:39  6 00:58:39
    90644 H-55                                      02:30  9  04:34  6  04:16  2  03:57  5  07:26 11  03:51  3  03:19  1  15:36 14  02:00  3  02:48  7  03:57  3  03:03  3  01:22  5
                                                    01:15     00:30    -02:47     01:01     03:04     00:14    -00:25     12:21     00:09     00:42     00:41     00:08     00:11   
  7. Valeri Kozlov              01:00:02 17:42:37   01:32  6  07:02  7  12:45  6  17:00  6  23:03  7  28:12  6  32:27  6  39:01  5  41:29  5  45:30  5  53:51  6  58:25  7  60:02  7 01:00:02
    90606 H-45                                      01:32  6  05:30  9  05:43  6  04:15  7  06:03  8  05:09  8  04:15  7  06:34  6  02:28  7  04:01 13  08:21 13  04:34  6  01:37  8
                                                    00:17     01:26    -01:20     01:19     01:41     01:32     00:31     03:19     00:37     01:55     05:05     01:39     00:26   
  8. Piret Niglas               01:02:09 18:47:05   01:25  4  06:33  6  16:06 10  20:15  9  25:19  9  33:31 10  38:05  9  43:12  8  46:08  8  49:30  8  55:40  8  60:20  8  62:09  8 01:02:09
     3930 D-35                                      01:25  4  05:08  8  09:33 14  04:09  6  05:04  4  08:12 13  04:34 10  05:07  4  02:56 10  03:22 12  06:10  9  04:40  7  01:49 11
                                                    00:10     01:04     02:30     01:13     00:42     04:35     00:50     01:52     01:05     01:16     02:54     01:45     00:38   
  9. Mihhail Zavizion           01:03:45 18:39:57   06:03 14  16:33 14  21:54 14  25:11 13  29:54 11  34:34 11  38:26 10  45:43 10  48:08 10  50:31 10  56:31  9  62:29  9  63:45  9 01:03:45
    90636 H-45                                      06:03 14  10:30 14  05:21  4  03:17  3  04:43  2  04:40  7  03:52  6  07:17  8  02:25  6  02:23  4  06:00  8  05:58  9  01:16  4
                                                    04:48     06:26    -01:42     00:21     00:21     01:03     00:08     04:02     00:34     00:17     02:44     03:03     00:05   
 10. Peeter Ilves               01:04:23 17:30:07   01:54  8  07:38  9  14:00  8  19:00  8  24:47  8  29:57  7  34:27  7  42:06  7  44:42  7  47:29  6  57:25 10  62:44 10  64:23 10 01:04:23
     3088 H-21                                      01:54  8  05:44 10  06:22  8  05:00 10  05:47  7  05:10  9  04:30  9  07:39 10  02:36  9  02:47  6  09:56 14  05:19  8  01:39  9
                                                    00:39     01:40    -00:41     02:04     01:25     01:33     00:46     04:24     00:45     00:41     06:40     02:24     00:28   
 11. Mikk Põdra                 01:13:32 17:37:11   01:30  5  05:41  4  15:12  9  22:31 10  28:09 10  31:52  9  39:30 11  52:48 11  55:49 11  58:16 11  64:49 11  72:24 11  73:32 11 01:13:32
    90815 H-21                                      01:30  5  04:11  3  09:31 13  07:19 13  05:38  6  03:43  2  07:38 14  13:18 13  03:01 12  02:27  5  06:33 10  07:35 12  01:08  2
                                                    00:15     00:07     02:28     04:23     01:16     00:06     03:54     10:03     01:10     00:21     03:17     04:40    -00:03   
 12. Martin Ilves               01:15:39 17:35:32   02:43 12  09:32 11  16:30 11  26:21 14  32:55 14  41:21 14  47:10 14  54:23 12  57:21 12  60:14 12  65:53 12  73:32 12  75:39 12 01:15:39
    90192 H-55                                      02:43 12  06:49 11  06:58 11  09:51 14  06:34  9  08:26 14  05:49 13  07:13  7  02:58 11  02:53  8  05:39  6  07:39 13  02:07 14
                                                    01:28     02:45    -00:05     06:55     02:12     04:49     02:05     03:58     01:07     00:47     02:23     04:44     00:56   
 13. Aime Mõik                  01:16:41 18:22:01   02:39 10  10:16 12  16:59 12  23:15 12  32:50 12  39:41 12  44:41 12  55:14 13  58:23 14  61:22 13  68:41 14  74:44 14  76:41 13 01:16:41
     1520 D-45                                      02:39 10  07:37 13  06:43  9  06:16 12  09:35 13  06:51 10  05:00 12  10:33 11  03:09 14  02:59  9  07:19 12  06:03 10  01:57 12
                                                    01:24     03:33    -00:20     03:20     05:13     03:14     01:16     07:18     01:18     00:53     04:03     03:08     00:46   
 14. Jana Künnapas              01:16:46 18:22:02   02:40 11  10:16 12  16:59 12  23:12 11  32:52 13  39:44 13  44:41 12  55:15 14  58:19 13  61:22 13  68:38 13  74:41 13  76:46 14 01:16:46
    90067 D-21                                      02:40 11  07:36 12  06:43  9  06:13 11  09:40 14  06:52 11  04:57 11  10:34 12  03:04 13  03:03 10  07:16 11  06:03 10  02:05 13
                                                    01:25     03:32    -00:20     03:17     05:18     03:15     01:13     07:19     01:13     00:57     04:00     03:08     00:54   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:48     04:15     02:56     04:22     03:37     03:19     03:15     01:51     02:05     03:16     02:55     01:00   00:37:54

2Rada (2): 10 KP3.9 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 42)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 36)  Finiš
  1. Ago Bachmann               00:44:33 18:32:09   01:33  6  11:24  9  16:21  5  21:42  5  25:27  3  29:15  2  32:32  2  35:02  1  39:47  1  43:56  1  44:33  1 00:44:33
     2096 H-35                                      01:33  6  09:51  9  04:57  1  05:21  8  03:45  1  03:48  1  03:17  1  02:30  1  04:45  3  04:09  8  00:37  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juhan Bachmann             00:46:55 18:14:21   01:44  7  07:31  2  14:13  2  18:17  2  22:37  1  27:37  1  31:54  1  35:47  2  41:53  2  46:02  2  46:55  2 00:46:55
      444 H-55                                      01:44  7  05:47  3  06:42  3  04:04  3  04:20  2  05:00  4  04:17  2  03:53  5  06:06  4  04:09  8  00:53  8
                                                    00:11    -04:04     01:45    -01:17     00:35     01:12     01:00     01:23     01:21     00:00     00:16   
  3. Jüri Klaasmägi             00:48:18 17:45:32   01:57  9  07:38  3  15:30  4  20:38  3  25:40  4  29:42  3  38:38  3            44:50  3  47:29  3  48:18  3 00:48:18
      377 H-55                                      01:57  9  05:41  2  07:52  8  05:08  5  05:02  3  04:02  2  08:56  9                      02:39  2  00:49  7
                                                    00:24    -04:10     02:55    -00:13     01:17     00:14     05:39                        -01:30     00:12   
  4. Dima Olimpov               00:51:44 17:42:13   01:49  8  07:29  1  13:23  1  17:37  1  23:31  2  32:05  4  41:53  7            48:06  4  50:30  4  51:44  4 00:51:44
    90837 H-14                                      01:49  8  05:40  1  05:54  2  04:14  4  05:54  4  08:34  9  09:48 10                      02:24  1  01:14  9
                                                    00:16    -04:11     00:57    -01:07     02:09     04:46     06:31                        -01:45     00:37   
  5. Ivan Mihhejev              00:52:37 18:41:00   01:16  1  11:53 10  22:31  9  26:02  8  32:25  7  37:26  6  41:43  5  45:05  4  49:10  5  52:17  5  52:37  5 00:52:37
    99996 H-18/1990                                 01:16  1  10:37 10  10:38 10  03:31  1  06:23  6  05:01  5  04:17  2  03:22  4  04:05  1  03:07  3  00:20  1
                                                   -00:17     00:46     05:41    -01:50     02:38     01:13     01:00     00:52    -00:40    -01:02    -00:17   
  6. Aleksandr Jeljohhin        00:52:42 18:41:02   01:17  2  11:54 11  22:31  9  26:05  9  32:22  6  37:26  6  41:44  6  45:05  4  49:11  6  52:20  6  52:42  6 00:52:42
    90816 H-14                                      01:17  2  10:37 10  10:37  9  03:34  2  06:17  5  05:04  6  04:18  4  03:21  3  04:06  2  03:09  4  00:22  2
                                                   -00:16     00:46     05:40    -01:47     02:32     01:16     01:01     00:51    -00:39    -01:00    -00:15   
  7. Kaarel Koitmets            00:56:44 17:40:36   02:17 12  08:44  5  15:26  3  20:59  4  28:47  5  33:45  5  40:22  4  43:32  3  52:31  7  56:00  7  56:44  7 00:56:44
      383 H-70                                      02:17 12  06:27  4  06:42  3  05:33  9  07:48  9  04:58  3  06:37  8  03:10  2  08:59  7  03:29  6  00:44  5
                                                    00:44    -03:24     01:45     00:12     04:03     01:10     03:20     00:40     04:14    -00:40     00:07   
  8. Olga Jakovleva             01:03:07 18:40:24   01:57  9  08:59  7  16:23  6  23:57  6  38:02  8  43:13  8  47:58  8  51:58  6  58:53  8  62:19  8  63:07  8 01:03:07
    90648 D-45                                      01:57  9  07:02  6  07:24  6  07:34 10  14:05 11  05:11  7  04:45  5  04:00  7  06:55  5  03:26  5  00:48  6
                                                    00:24    -02:49     02:27     02:13     10:20     01:23     01:28     01:30     02:10    -00:43     00:11   
  9. Lev Migdalski              01:03:16 18:40:12   02:05 11  08:55  6  16:31  7  24:05  7  38:06  9  43:21  9  48:11  9  52:06  7  59:02  9  62:33  9  63:16  9 01:03:16
    90661 H-65                                      02:05 11  06:50  5  07:36  7  07:34 10  14:01 10  05:15  8  04:50  6  03:55  6  06:56  6  03:31  7  00:43  4
                                                    00:32    -03:01     02:39     02:13     10:16     01:27     01:33     01:25     02:11    -00:38     00:06   
 10. Viivi Ilves                01:47:23 17:35:00   03:38 14  15:40 13  40:49 13  51:49 12  58:47 12  68:33 11  85:25 11  89:56  9 100:32 10 105:18 10 107:23 10 01:47:23
     3089 D-55                                      03:38 14  12:02 12  25:09 13  11:00 12  06:58  8  09:46 10  16:52 11  04:31  8  10:36  8  04:46 10  02:05 10
                                                    02:05     02:11     20:12     05:39     03:13     05:58     13:35     02:01     05:51     00:37     01:28   
     Richard Rooden             DQ       17:36:17   02:36 13  21:25 14  64:03 14                                                                                 DQ
      441 H-80                                      02:36 13  18:49 14  42:38 14                                                                                
                                                    01:03     08:58     37:41                                                                                   
     Paul Nestor                DQ       18:44:48   01:32  5  08:41  4  25:26 11                                                                                 DQ
    90807 H-14                                      01:32  5  07:09  7  16:45 11                                                                                
                                                   -00:01    -02:42     11:48                                                                                   
     Dmitri Ermolenkov          DQ       18:40:56   01:17  2  14:37 12  21:35  8  26:45 10  57:51 11                                                             DQ
    99900 1991                                      01:17  2  13:20 13  06:58  5  05:10  6  31:06 12                                                            
                                                   -00:16     03:29     02:01    -00:11     27:21                                                               
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       18:41:09   01:21  4  10:28  8  28:18 12  33:38 11  40:17 10  64:09 10  70:07 10  75:52  8                               DQ
    90663 H-21                                      01:21  4  09:07  8  17:50 12  05:20  7  06:39  7  23:52 11  05:58  7  05:45  9                              
                                                   -00:12    -00:44     12:53    -00:01     02:54     20:04     02:41     03:15                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     05:40     04:57     03:31     03:45     03:48     03:17     02:30     04:05     02:24     00:20   00:35:33

3Rada (3): 7 KP1.8 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 36)  Finiš
  1. Anne Jundas                00:23:22 18:20:53   01:15  6  03:31  3  07:11  1  09:36  1  14:16  1  20:19  1  22:42  1  23:22  1 00:23:22
      448 D-55                                      01:15  6  02:16  1  03:40  1  02:25  1  04:40  1  06:03  8  02:23  2  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Saulep                00:33:00 18:02:33   00:46  2  03:13  1  07:17  2  17:44  2  25:03  2  29:06  2  32:07  2  33:00  2 00:33:00
     7303 D-45                                      00:46  2  02:27  2  04:04  2  10:27  9  07:19  3  04:03  4  03:01  4  00:53  5
                                                   -00:29     00:11     00:24     08:02     02:39    -02:00     00:38     00:13   
  3. Triin Saulep               00:33:05 18:01:53   00:48  3  03:22  2  07:43  3  18:11  3  25:50  3  29:55  3  32:13  3  33:05  3 00:33:05
     3102 D-21                                      00:48  3  02:34  3  04:21  3  10:28 10  07:39  4  04:05  5  02:18  1  00:52  4
                                                   -00:27     00:18     00:41     08:03     02:59    -01:58    -00:05     00:12   
  4. Tatjana Šumilo             00:39:10 18:42:48   00:56  5  10:49 10  17:22  4  21:49  4  30:12  4  34:50  4  37:55  4  39:10  4 00:39:10
    90662 D-55                                      00:56  5  09:53 10  06:33  4  04:27  4  08:23  5  04:38  6  03:05  5  01:15  7
                                                   -00:19     07:37     02:53     02:02     03:43    -01:25     00:42     00:35   
  5. Veera Randoja              00:52:00 18:31:40   00:51  4  04:02  4  19:32  5  23:58  5  40:54  6  43:45  5  51:10  5  52:00  5 00:52:00
    90637 D-45                                      00:51  4  03:11  4  15:30  5  04:26  3  16:56  9  02:51  1  07:25  8  00:50  3
                                                   -00:24     00:55     11:50     02:01     12:16    -03:12     05:02     00:10   
  6. Eve Toim                   00:52:12 18:09:17   01:51  8  10:25  7  31:49  7  35:41  7  40:37  5  48:13  6  51:18  6  52:12  6 00:52:12
    99999 D-35                                      01:51  8  08:34  8  21:24  7  03:52  2  04:56  2  07:36 10  03:05  5  00:54  6
                                                    00:36     06:18     17:44     01:27     00:16     01:33     00:42     00:14   
  7. Sergei Hmelkov             00:59:00 18:44:01   00:45  1  04:54  5  24:34  6  30:28  6  49:03  7  55:30  7  58:22  7  59:00  7 00:59:00
    99993 H-14/1993                                 00:45  1  04:09  5  19:40  6  05:54  5  18:35 10  06:27  9  02:52  3  00:38  1
                                                   -00:30     01:53     16:00     03:29     13:55     00:24     00:29    -00:02   
  8. Kalju Soo                  01:20:07 18:10:55   01:29  7  05:57  6  49:37 10  56:35 10  69:00 10  73:44 10  78:37  8  80:07  8 01:20:07
     3104 H-70                                      01:29  7  04:28  6  43:40 10  06:58  6  12:25  6  04:44  7  04:53  7  01:30  8
                                                    00:14     02:12     40:00     04:33     07:45    -01:19     02:30     00:50   
     Anu Seli                   DQ       17:25:27   01:59 10  10:31  8  40:28  8  49:38  8  62:33  8  66:10  8                     DQ
    99998 D-14                                      01:59 10  08:32  7  29:57  9  09:10  7  12:55  7  03:37  2                    
                                                    00:44     06:16     26:17     06:45     08:15    -02:26                       
     Renna Saponenko            DQ       17:25:26   01:58  9  10:34  9  40:28  8  49:38  8  62:33  8  66:15  9                     DQ
    99997 D-14                                      01:58  9  08:36  9  29:54  8  09:10  7  12:55  7  03:42  3                    
                                                    00:43     06:20     26:14     06:45     08:15    -02:21                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     02:16     03:40     02:25     04:40     02:51     02:18     00:38   00:19:33

4Rada (4): 5 KP0.9 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finiš
  1. Eve Toim                   00:19:59 17:27:09   09:49  4  11:59  1  13:26  1  16:25  1  18:16  1  19:59  1 00:19:59
    99999 D35                                       09:49  4  02:10  1  01:27  3  02:59  1  01:51  1  01:43  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:25:53 17:41:48   01:29  1  15:42  3  16:48  3  20:45  3  24:34  2  25:53  2 00:25:53
    90063 D-10                                      01:29  1  14:13  4  01:06  2  03:57  2  03:49  2  01:19  1
                                                   -08:20     12:03    -00:21     00:58     01:58    -00:24   
  3. Jürmo Rooma                00:26:14 17:41:47   01:38  2  15:48  4  16:51  4  20:48  4  24:39  3  26:14  3 00:26:14
    90522 laste                                     01:38  2  14:10  3  01:03  1  03:57  2  03:51  3  01:35  2
                                                   -08:11     12:00    -00:24     00:58     02:00    -00:08   
  4. Maret Soo                  00:27:21 18:00:57   02:54  3  12:57  2  15:33  2  20:09  2  24:41  4  27:21  4 00:27:21
     3105 D-70                                      02:54  3  10:03  2  02:36  4  04:36  4  04:32  4  02:40  4
                                                   -06:55     07:53     01:09     01:37     02:41     00:57   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     02:10     01:03     02:59     01:51     01:19   00:10:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.318] @ 11.05.2007 23:31:02 Jõhvikas