Kõnnu ON

23.08.2007
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1Rada (1): 11 KP6.0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Tarmo Meos                 01:21:57 17:58:04   03:30  1  12:35  4  20:18  5  25:37  3  31:56  3  45:53  3  54:55  1  62:13  1  69:54  1  74:15  1  80:26  1  81:57  1 01:21:57
     3962 Jõhvik                                    03:30  1  09:05  5  07:43  5  05:19  1  06:19  3  13:57  5  09:02  1  07:18  2  07:41  3  04:21  1  06:11  2  01:31  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Margus Vasser              01:39:44 17:02:18   05:18  6  11:28  2  16:35  1  26:26  4  32:04  4  41:27  1  76:09  4  82:09  4  88:45  4  93:41  3  98:36  2  99:44  2 01:39:44
     3218 KUNDA OK                                  05:18  6  06:10  1  05:07  1  09:51  7  05:38  2  09:23  1  34:42  4  06:00  1  06:36  1  04:56  2  04:55  1  01:08  2
                                                    01:48    -02:55    -02:36     04:32    -00:41    -04:34     25:40    -01:18    -01:05     00:35    -01:16    -00:23   
  3. Peeter Ilves               01:41:01 17:15:24   03:52  3  12:22  3  19:38  4  28:37  5  35:59  5  47:43  4  63:11  2  72:31  2  84:34  2  90:13  2  99:26  3 101:01  3 01:41:01
     3088 Jõhvik                                    03:52  3  08:30  4  07:16  4  08:59  6  07:22  7  11:44  2  15:28  2  09:20  3  12:03  4  05:39  3  09:13  4  01:35  4
                                                    00:22    -00:35    -00:27     03:40     01:03    -02:13     06:26     02:02     04:22     01:18     03:02     00:04   
  4. Allan Roosimägi            01:42:50 18:20:48   04:54  5  11:25  1  16:45  2  23:47  1  28:07  1  50:26  5  70:31  3  81:24  3  88:07  3  95:35  4 102:00  4 102:50  4 01:42:50
     4393 Jõhvik                                    04:54  5  06:31  2  05:20  2  07:02  3  04:20  1  22:19  6  20:05  3  10:53  4  06:43  2  07:28  4  06:25  3  00:50  1
                                                    01:24    -02:34    -02:23     01:43    -01:59     08:22     11:03     03:35    -00:58     03:07     00:14    -00:41   
     Arne Kolk                  DQ       18:09:28   04:21  4  12:40  5  18:45  3  25:00  2  31:25  2  44:08  2                                                             DQ
      415 Jõhvik                                    04:21  4  08:19  3  06:05  3  06:15  2  06:25  4  12:43  3                                                            
                                                    00:51    -00:46    -01:38     00:56     00:06    -01:14                                                               
     Valeri Kozlov              DQ       18:02:51   03:46  2  13:38  6  24:17  6  31:19  6  37:53  6  62:44  7                                                             DQ
    90606 SK Stiil                                  03:46  2  09:52  6  10:39  7  07:02  3  06:34  6  24:51  7                                                            
                                                    00:16     00:47     02:56     01:43     00:15     10:54                                                               
     Lembit Luha                DQ       19:08:39   07:39  7  19:36  7  29:08  7  36:51  7  43:22  7  56:16  6                                                             DQ
    90030 Toila vald                                07:39  7  11:57  7  09:32  6  07:43  5  06:31  5  12:54  4                                                            
                                                    04:09     02:52     01:49     02:24     00:12    -01:03                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     06:10     05:07     05:19     04:20     09:23     09:02     06:00     06:36     04:21     04:55     00:50   01:05:33

2Rada (2): 10 KP4.5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 47)  Finiš
  1. Paul Nestor                01:32:43 18:18:27   02:33  1  27:07  3  37:28  3  40:53  2  53:06  2  62:39  1  74:39  1  81:19  1  87:42  1  92:05  1  92:43  1 01:32:43
     9937 Alutaguse SK                              02:33  1  24:34  3  10:21  2  03:25  2  12:13  2  09:33  2  12:00  4  06:40  4  06:23  3  04:23  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Nestor              01:33:27 18:17:55   03:02  2  27:37  4  38:05  4  41:23  4  53:37  3  63:06  2  75:05  2  81:57  2  88:07  2  92:39  2  93:27  2 01:33:27
     9938 Eesti Põlevkivi                           03:02  2  24:35  4  10:28  3  03:18  1  12:14  3  09:29  1  11:59  3  06:52  5  06:10  1  04:32  3  00:48  2
                                                    00:29     00:01     00:07    -00:07     00:01    -00:04    -00:01     00:12    -00:13     00:09     00:10   
  3. Martin Ilves               01:40:32 17:10:28   03:35  3  17:55  1  27:07  1  31:55  1  45:32  1  68:58  3  78:46  3  84:55  3  95:08  3  99:36  3 100:32  3 01:40:32
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  03:35  3  14:20  2  09:12  1  04:48  4  13:37  5  23:26  5  09:48  1  06:09  3  10:13  5  04:28  2  00:56  3
                                                    01:02    -10:14    -01:09     01:23     01:24     13:53    -02:12    -00:31     03:50     00:05     00:18   
  4. Kaarel Koitmets            01:53:23 17:33:20   05:14  5  17:58  2  35:00  2  41:22  3  54:21  4  75:38  4  93:27  4  98:55  4 105:11  4 112:13  4 113:23  4 01:53:23
      383 Jõhvik                                    05:14  5  12:44  1  17:02  5  06:22  5  12:59  4  21:17  4  17:49  5  05:28  2  06:16  2  07:02  5  01:10  5
                                                    02:41    -11:50     06:41     02:57     00:46     11:44     05:49    -01:12    -00:07     02:39     00:32   
  5. Aime Mõik                  01:57:24 18:05:50   03:37  4  39:33  5  50:12  5  54:46  5  65:34  5  85:39  5  97:30  5 102:08  5 111:26  5 116:24  5 117:24  5 01:57:24
     1520 Jõhvik                                    03:37  4  35:56  5  10:39  4  04:34  3  10:48  1  20:05  3  11:51  2  04:38  1  09:18  4  04:58  4  01:00  4
                                                    01:04     11:22     00:18     01:09    -01:25     10:32    -00:09    -02:02     02:55     00:35     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     12:44     09:12     03:18     10:48     09:29     09:48     04:38     06:10     04:23     00:38   01:13:41

3Rada (3): 7 KP2.5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 31)   6.( 42)   7.( 45)  Finiš
  1. Väino Aul                  00:25:52 17:26:35   05:18  3  09:06  3  10:57  1  14:01  1  15:58  1  18:25  1  24:44  1  25:52  1 00:25:52
      936 Jõhvik                                    05:18  3  03:48  1  01:51  1  03:04  1  01:57  1  02:27  1  06:19  1  01:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Jundas                00:31:35 17:45:00   02:42  1  08:48  2  10:57  1  16:21  2  19:36  2  23:29  2  30:07  2  31:35  2 00:31:35
      448 Jõhvik                                    02:42  1  06:06  4  02:09  2  05:24  3  03:15  5  03:53  4  06:38  2  01:28  3
                                                   -02:36     02:18     00:18     02:20     01:18     01:26     00:19     00:20   
  3. Maarja Saulep              00:48:19 18:08:07   09:17  6  15:56  5  20:19  4  28:37  4  31:44  4  35:23  3  47:04  3  48:19  3 00:48:19
     8678 Alutaguse SK                              09:17  6  06:39  5  04:23  5  08:18  6  03:07  4  03:39  3  11:41  6  01:15  2
                                                    03:59     02:51     02:32     05:14     01:10     01:12     05:22     00:07   
  4. Triin Saulep               00:49:15 18:07:16   10:10  7  16:51  6  21:09  5  29:40  5  32:44  5  36:17  5  47:44  5  49:15  4 00:49:15
     3102 Kohtla-Järve                              10:10  7  06:41  6  04:18  4  08:31  7  03:04  3  03:33  2  11:27  5  01:31  4
                                                    04:52     02:53     02:27     05:27     01:07     01:06     05:08     00:23   
  5. Ülle Saulep                00:49:25 18:07:45   09:09  5  15:04  4  18:50  3  26:37  3  31:17  3  35:43  4  47:09  4  49:25  5 00:49:25
     7303 Jõhvikas                                  09:09  5  05:55  3  03:46  3  07:47  5  04:40  7  04:26  6  11:26  4  02:16  6
                                                    03:51     02:07     01:55     04:43     02:43     01:59     05:07     01:08   
  6. Sander Aul                 00:50:30 17:26:30   11:43  8  20:54  8  26:24  7  31:19  6  34:18  6  38:29  6  48:40  6  50:30  6 00:50:30
     7525 Toila Gümnaasiu                           11:43  8  09:11  8  05:30  6  04:55  2  02:59  2  04:11  5  10:11  3  01:50  5
                                                    06:25     05:23     03:39     01:51     01:02     01:44     03:52     00:42   
  7. Harry Heinrichsen          01:01:49 17:16:12   04:00  2  08:25  1  30:27  8  37:51  8  41:57  7  46:35  7  59:28  7  61:49  7 01:01:49
      965 Jõhvik                                    04:00  2  04:25  2  22:02  9  07:24  4  04:06  6  04:38  7  12:53  7  02:21  7
                                                   -01:18     00:37     20:11     04:20     02:09     02:11     06:34     01:13   
  8. Richard Rooden             01:10:40 17:27:18   06:55  4  17:03  7  26:04  6  36:45  7  42:56  8  50:36  8  67:41  8  70:40  8 01:10:40
      441 Jõhvik                                    06:55  4  10:08  9  09:01  7  10:41  8  06:11  9  07:40  8  17:05  9  02:59  8
                                                    01:37     06:20     07:10     07:37     04:14     05:13     10:46     01:51   
  9. Viivi Ilves                01:24:20 17:13:35   21:54  9  30:39  9  39:45  9  50:34  9  56:34  9  64:28  9  81:13  9  84:20  9 01:24:20
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  21:54  9  08:45  7  09:06  8  10:49  9  06:00  8  07:54  9  16:45  8  03:07  9
                                                    16:36     04:57     07:15     07:45     04:03     05:27     10:26     01:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     03:48     01:51     03:04     01:57     02:27     06:19     01:08   00:23:16

4Rada (4): 6 KP1.1 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 36)   3.( 44)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)  Finiš
  1. Maret Soo                  00:30:43 18:07:36   03:09  2  06:15  1  17:19  2  24:40  1  27:13  1  29:42  1  30:43  1 00:30:43
     3105 Jõhvikas                                  03:09  2  03:06  1  11:04  3  07:21  1  02:33  1  02:29  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kalju Soo                  00:47:59 18:08:33   03:04  1  06:16  2  12:34  1  33:58  2  37:57  2  46:45  2  47:59  2 00:47:59
     3104 Virumaa Kolledž                           03:04  1  03:12  2  06:18  1  21:24  4  03:59  4  08:48  4  01:14  2
                                                   -00:05     00:06    -04:46     14:03     01:26     06:19     00:13   
  3. Ella Välk                  01:00:07 17:27:55   05:22  3  26:40  3  38:07  4  51:25  3  54:56  3  58:28  3  60:07  3 01:00:07
     3107 Jõhvikas                                  05:22  3  21:18  3  11:27  4  13:18  2  03:31  2  03:32  3  01:39  3
                                                    02:13     18:12     00:23     05:57     00:58     01:03     00:38   
  4. Saima Kasemaa              01:00:23 17:27:34   05:23  4  28:43  4  37:49  3  51:58  4  55:33  4  58:36  4  60:23  4 01:00:23
    90892 Kohtla-Järve                              05:23  4  23:20  4  09:06  2  14:09  3  03:35  3  03:03  2  01:47  4
                                                    02:14     20:14    -01:58     06:48     01:02     00:34     00:46   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     03:06     06:18     07:21     02:33     02:29     01:01   00:25:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2007 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:3.5 [2007.706] @ 24.08.2007 20:11:01 Jõhvikas