48. Jüriöö teatejooks 2007
Toila
Koht: Toila
Rajameister: Väino Aul
N-2
1.51 2.52 3.53 4.41 5.43 6.44 7.54 8.55 9.45 10.46 11.49 12.100 FINISH
1.Annika Rihma 21:55:57 04:26 4 06:53 3 10:07 3 13:32 2 16:58 1 20:17 1 23:53 1 26:47 1 28:49 1 29:34 1 30:51 1 32:52 1 33:13 1 00:33:13
4. Kobras I 04:26 4 02:27 1 03:14 3 03:25 2 03:26 1 03:19 1 03:36 5 02:54 1 02:02 1 00:45 1 01:17 1 02:01 1 00:21 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Jana Kink 20:46:32 04:23 2 06:50 2 09:47 2 13:15 1 17:11 2 21:26 2 24:42 2 28:01 2 30:21 2 31:10 2 32:51 2 35:27 2 35:54 2 00:35:54
2. Kape 1 04:23 2 02:27 1 02:57 2 03:28 3 03:56 2 04:15 3 03:16 2 03:19 2 02:20 2 00:49 2 01:41 2 02:36 5 00:27 5
-00:03 00:00 -00:17 00:03 00:30 00:56 -00:20 00:25 00:18 00:04 00:24 00:35 00:06
3.Eleri Hirv 20:45:28 04:14 1 06:41 1 09:36 1 14:44 4 18:52 3 22:55 3 27:44 3 31:10 3 33:35 3 34:30 3 36:14 3 38:38 3 39:03 3 00:39:03
2. OK Võru 04:14 1 02:27 1 02:55 1 05:08 17 04:08 3 04:03 2 04:49 16 03:26 3 02:25 4 00:55 5 01:44 3 02:24 2 00:25 2
-00:12 00:00 -00:19 01:43 00:42 00:44 01:13 00:32 00:23 00:10 00:27 00:23 00:04
4.Britta Panker 20:43:17 04:25 3 06:58 4 11:34 7 14:43 3 19:14 4 23:50 4 27:56 4 31:31 4 33:52 4 34:48 4 36:35 4 39:30 4 39:56 4 00:39:56
2. OK Ilves III 04:25 3 02:33 4 04:36 19 03:09 1 04:31 4 04:36 4 04:06 10 03:35 4 02:21 3 00:56 7 01:47 4 02:55 11 00:26 3
-00:01 00:06 01:22 -00:16 01:05 01:17 00:30 00:41 00:19 00:11 00:30 00:54 00:05
5.Heleri Kivil 20:49:18 04:56 6 08:09 9 11:29 5 15:35 6 20:11 5 25:52 7 28:48 5 32:26 5 35:06 5 36:03 5 37:57 5 40:28 5 40:59 5 00:40:59
2. LSF PT 1 04:56 6 03:13 11 03:20 4 04:06 6 04:36 5 05:41 18 02:56 1 03:38 5 02:40 7 00:57 8 01:54 5 02:31 3 00:31 10
00:30 00:46 00:06 00:41 01:10 02:22 -00:40 00:44 00:38 00:12 00:37 00:30 00:10
6.Agnes Vask 22:33:17 05:08 9 08:01 7 11:39 8 16:44 10 21:21 8 26:12 8 29:39 7 33:26 7 36:14 7 37:17 7 39:18 7 41:58 6 42:24 6 00:42:24
4. OK Ilves IV 05:08 9 02:53 6 03:38 10 05:05 16 04:37 7 04:51 9 03:27 3 03:47 6 02:48 11 01:03 11 02:01 7 02:40 7 00:26 3
00:42 00:26 00:24 01:40 01:11 01:32 -00:09 00:53 00:46 00:18 00:44 00:39 00:05
7.Meelike Pandis 20:53:51 05:03 7 08:02 8 11:28 4 15:31 5 20:13 6 24:51 5 28:54 6 33:06 6 35:48 6 36:40 6 39:08 6 41:58 6 42:28 7 00:42:28
2. OK Ilves V 05:03 7 02:59 7 03:26 5 04:03 5 04:42 10 04:38 5 04:03 7 04:12 12 02:42 8 00:52 3 02:28 15 02:50 9 00:30 8
00:37 00:32 00:12 00:38 01:16 01:19 00:27 01:18 00:40 00:07 01:11 00:49 00:09
8.Ingrit Kala 22:04:09 04:51 5 08:00 6 11:33 6 16:00 7 20:38 7 25:23 6 29:46 8 33:46 8 36:43 8 37:56 9 39:57 9 42:32 8 43:02 8 00:43:02
4. Peko I 04:51 5 03:09 9 03:33 7 04:27 9 04:38 8 04:45 6 04:23 12 04:00 10 02:57 12 01:13 15 02:01 7 02:35 4 00:30 8
00:25 00:42 00:19 01:02 01:12 01:26 00:47 01:06 00:55 00:28 00:44 00:34 00:09
9.Kadre Maalma 22:33:06 05:24 12 08:57 12 12:32 12 16:43 9 21:40 10 26:25 9 29:52 9 33:51 9 36:50 9 37:51 8 39:45 8 43:03 9 43:37 9 00:43:37
4. Jõhvikas1 05:24 12 03:33 15 03:35 8 04:11 7 04:57 14 04:45 6 03:27 3 03:59 8 02:59 14 01:01 9 01:54 5 03:18 17 00:34 17
00:58 01:06 00:21 00:46 01:31 01:26 -00:09 01:05 00:57 00:16 00:37 01:17 00:13
10.Rutti Räbovoitra 20:52:08 05:50 15 09:05 14 12:35 13 17:04 13 21:40 10 26:40 12 30:43 11 34:37 10 37:19 10 38:14 11 40:33 11 43:09 10 43:40 10 00:43:40
2. OK M.A.R.U. 05:50 15 03:15 12 03:30 6 04:29 11 04:36 5 05:00 10 04:03 7 03:54 7 02:42 8 00:55 5 02:19 14 02:36 5 00:31 10
01:24 00:48 00:16 01:04 01:10 01:41 00:27 01:00 00:40 00:10 01:02 00:35 00:10
11.Ene Sulg 20:52:22 05:46 14 09:20 16 12:55 15 16:56 12 21:36 9 26:39 11 30:42 10 34:41 11 37:19 10 38:12 10 40:22 10 43:13 11 43:42 11 00:43:42
2. Orvand 05:46 14 03:34 16 03:35 8 04:01 4 04:40 9 05:03 12 04:03 7 03:59 8 02:38 6 00:53 4 02:10 11 02:51 10 00:29 7
01:20 01:07 00:21 00:36 01:14 01:44 00:27 01:05 00:36 00:08 00:53 00:50 00:08
12.Helle Hallik 22:02:58 05:28 13 08:33 11 12:15 11 16:54 11 21:42 12 26:28 10 30:59 12 35:06 12 37:48 12 39:05 12 41:15 12 43:55 12 44:22 12 00:44:22
4. JOKA I 05:28 13 03:05 8 03:42 12 04:39 14 04:48 12 04:46 8 04:31 13 04:07 11 02:42 8 01:17 18 02:10 11 02:40 7 00:27 5
01:02 00:38 00:28 01:14 01:22 01:27 00:55 01:13 00:40 00:32 00:53 00:39 00:06
13.Triin Soonvald 22:23:50 05:17 10 08:57 12 12:39 14 17:07 14 21:54 14 26:57 13 32:03 14 36:40 14 39:15 13 40:31 13 42:40 13 45:50 13 46:22 13 00:46:22
4. HOK 1 05:17 10 03:40 17 03:42 12 04:28 10 04:47 11 05:03 12 05:06 18 04:37 15 02:35 5 01:16 16 02:09 10 03:10 14 00:32 15
00:51 01:13 00:28 01:03 01:21 01:44 01:30 01:43 00:33 00:31 00:52 01:09 00:11
14.Liis Kauge 20:43:41 05:18 11 08:27 10 12:08 10 16:39 8 21:45 13 26:58 14 31:53 13 36:07 13 39:38 14 40:40 14 43:47 15 46:45 14 47:17 14 00:47:17
2. LUS- 1 05:18 11 03:09 9 03:41 11 04:31 12 05:06 15 05:13 15 04:55 17 04:14 13 03:31 17 01:02 10 03:07 18 02:58 12 00:32 15
00:52 00:42 00:27 01:06 01:40 01:54 01:19 01:20 01:29 00:17 01:50 00:57 00:11
15.Veste Kivipalu 20:57:10 05:53 16 09:13 15 13:07 16 17:33 15 23:07 15 28:22 15 32:29 15 37:08 15 40:05 15 41:14 15 43:30 14 46:52 15 47:23 15 00:47:23
2. LSF PT 2 05:53 16 03:20 13 03:54 14 04:26 8 05:34 17 05:15 16 04:07 11 04:39 16 02:57 12 01:09 13 02:16 13 03:22 18 00:31 10
01:27 00:53 00:40 01:01 02:08 01:56 00:31 01:45 00:55 00:24 00:59 01:21 00:10
16.Marje Prank 22:34:58 06:24 18 09:55 18 14:13 17 19:53 17 25:11 16 30:16 16 34:04 16 38:27 16 41:56 16 43:06 16 46:27 16 49:27 16 50:01 16 00:50:01
4. Kape 3 06:24 18 03:31 14 04:18 16 05:40 18 05:18 16 05:05 14 03:48 6 04:23 14 03:29 15 01:10 14 03:21 19 03:00 13 00:34 17
01:58 01:04 01:04 02:15 01:52 01:46 00:12 01:29 01:27 00:25 02:04 00:59 00:13
17.Ingrid Vehlmann 22:14:38 07:10 20 11:52 19 16:37 19 21:14 18 26:05 18 31:07 17 35:51 17 41:09 18 44:38 17 45:42 17 47:44 17 50:54 17 51:25 17 00:51:25
4. SK Mercury 1 07:10 20 04:42 19 04:45 20 04:37 13 04:51 13 05:02 11 04:44 15 05:18 18 03:29 15 01:04 12 02:02 9 03:10 14 00:31 10
02:44 02:15 01:31 01:12 01:25 01:43 01:08 02:24 01:27 00:19 00:45 01:09 00:10
18.Heidi Prits 20:54:32 06:14 17 09:54 17 14:13 17 19:13 16 25:36 17 31:16 18 35:53 18 41:05 17 44:39 18 45:55 18 48:24 18 52:24 18 53:00 18 00:53:00
2. SK Mercury 3 06:14 17 03:40 17 04:19 17 05:00 15 06:23 19 05:40 17 04:37 14 05:12 17 03:34 18 01:16 16 02:29 16 04:00 19 00:36 19
01:48 01:13 01:05 01:35 02:57 02:21 01:01 02:18 01:32 00:31 01:12 01:59 00:15
19.Erika Raudsepp 22:36:04 07:01 19 12:39 20 17:14 20 23:12 19 29:26 19 36:41 19 44:40 19 51:06 19 54:58 19 56:53 19 59:49 19 63:00 19 63:31 19 01:03:31
4. Okas 07:01 19 05:38 20 04:35 18 05:58 19 06:14 18 07:15 19 07:59 19 06:26 19 03:52 19 01:55 19 02:56 17 03:11 16 00:31 10
02:35 03:11 01:21 02:33 02:48 03:56 04:23 03:32 01:50 01:10 01:39 01:10 00:10
Edith Madalik 22:06:21 05:03 7 07:50 5 11:47 9 -
4. Saue Tammed 05:03 7 02:47 5 03:57 15
00:37 00:20 00:43
Ideaalaeg : 04:14 02:27 02:55 03:09 03:26 03:19 02:56 02:54 02:02 00:45 01:17 02:01 00:21 00:31:46
Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2005