48. Jüriöö teatejooks 2007
Toila
Koht: Toila
Rajameister: Väino Aul
N-3
1.51 2.52 3.53 4.41 5.43 6.44 7.54 8.55 9.45 10.46 11.48 12.100 FINISH
1.Viivi-Anne Soots 21:56:06 04:28 5 06:48 4 09:35 1 12:37 1 16:28 1 20:10 1 23:21 1 26:40 1 28:44 1 29:33 1 31:16 1 34:24 1 34:51 1 00:34:51
4. Saue Tammed 04:28 5 02:20 1 02:47 1 03:02 1 03:51 1 03:42 1 03:11 4 03:19 2 02:04 1 00:49 1 01:43 1 03:08 4 00:27 6
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2.Grete Gutmann 20:49:58 04:25 4 07:05 5 09:59 5 13:19 5 17:37 5 21:32 5 24:20 2 27:20 2 29:32 2 30:23 2 32:27 2 35:27 2 35:53 2 00:35:53
2. RAE ROK I 04:25 4 02:40 5 02:54 2 03:20 5 04:18 5 03:55 2 02:48 1 03:00 1 02:12 4 00:51 2 02:04 3 03:00 1 00:26 4
-00:03 00:20 00:07 00:18 00:27 00:13 -00:23 -00:19 00:08 00:02 00:21 -00:08 -00:01
3.Eveli Saue 21:55:06 04:19 3 06:44 2 09:53 4 13:06 4 17:13 4 21:14 2 24:23 3 27:42 3 29:51 3 30:44 3 32:33 3 35:40 3 36:05 3 00:36:05
4. OK Ilves I 04:19 3 02:25 2 03:09 5 03:13 2 04:07 2 04:01 3 03:09 3 03:19 2 02:09 2 00:53 3 01:49 2 03:07 3 00:25 3
-00:09 00:05 00:22 00:11 00:16 00:19 -00:02 00:00 00:05 00:04 00:06 -00:01 -00:02
4.Adele Puusalu 20:45:04 04:14 1 06:42 1 09:40 2 12:54 2 17:07 2 21:16 3 25:58 4 29:19 4 31:43 4 32:39 4 34:54 4 38:03 4 38:26 4 00:38:26
2. Kobras II 04:14 1 02:28 3 02:58 3 03:14 3 04:13 4 04:09 4 04:42 11 03:21 4 02:24 5 00:56 6 02:15 6 03:09 5 00:23 2
-00:14 00:08 00:11 00:12 00:22 00:27 01:31 00:02 00:20 00:07 00:32 00:01 -00:04
5.Piibe Tammemäe 20:44:59 04:17 2 06:45 3 09:43 3 13:00 3 17:11 3 21:24 4 26:07 5 29:37 5 31:48 5 32:45 5 35:06 5 38:11 5 38:37 5 00:38:37
2. Orvand/New B 04:17 2 02:28 3 02:58 3 03:17 4 04:11 3 04:13 5 04:43 12 03:30 5 02:11 3 00:57 7 02:21 7 03:05 2 00:26 4
-00:11 00:08 00:11 00:15 00:20 00:31 01:32 00:11 00:07 00:08 00:38 -00:03 -00:01
6.Kadri Kuusk 20:49:53 05:15 9 08:27 8 12:06 8 15:45 7 20:39 6 25:30 7 28:31 6 32:22 6 35:06 6 36:00 6 38:25 6 42:12 6 42:40 6 00:42:40
2. SÜ Bona Fide 05:15 9 03:12 10 03:39 9 03:39 7 04:54 11 04:51 9 03:01 2 03:51 8 02:44 8 00:54 4 02:25 11 03:47 10 00:28 7
00:47 00:52 00:52 00:37 01:03 01:09 -00:10 00:32 00:40 00:05 00:42 00:39 00:01
7.Merike Paapson 20:50:09 06:06 17 09:12 12 12:49 9 17:08 9 21:59 9 26:35 8 30:01 8 33:41 8 36:43 7 37:43 7 40:13 7 43:46 7 44:14 7 00:44:14
2. TON 06:06 17 03:06 9 03:37 8 04:19 9 04:51 10 04:36 6 03:26 5 03:40 6 03:02 11 01:00 9 02:30 12 03:33 7 00:28 7
01:38 00:46 00:50 01:17 01:00 00:54 00:15 00:21 00:58 00:11 00:47 00:25 00:01
8.Madli Jentson 20:49:55 05:00 7 07:52 6 11:25 6 15:31 6 20:40 7 25:24 6 29:31 7 33:34 7 36:47 8 37:59 8 40:23 8 44:04 8 44:26 8 00:44:26
2. Kape 2 05:00 7 02:52 6 03:33 6 04:06 8 05:09 13 04:44 8 04:07 7 04:03 9 03:13 16 01:12 14 02:24 10 03:41 9 00:22 1
00:32 00:32 00:46 01:04 01:18 01:02 00:56 00:44 01:09 00:23 00:41 00:33 -00:05
9.Lea Leppik 22:36:17 05:32 11 09:12 12 12:52 10 17:38 10 22:12 10 27:27 11 31:22 9 35:40 9 38:16 9 39:16 9 41:20 9 44:53 9 45:21 9 00:45:21
4. TA OK 05:32 11 03:40 12 03:40 10 04:46 15 04:34 7 05:15 12 03:55 6 04:18 12 02:36 6 01:00 9 02:04 3 03:33 7 00:28 7
01:04 01:20 00:53 01:44 00:43 01:33 00:44 00:59 00:32 00:11 00:21 00:25 00:01
10.Birgit Albert 20:49:09 04:57 6 07:52 6 11:51 7 16:31 8 21:50 8 27:08 9 31:23 10 35:50 10 38:50 10 39:53 10 41:57 10 46:03 10 46:33 10 00:46:33
2. JOKA II 04:57 6 02:55 7 03:59 13 04:40 13 05:19 14 05:18 14 04:15 8 04:27 13 03:00 10 01:03 11 02:04 3 04:06 13 00:30 14
00:29 00:35 01:12 01:38 01:28 01:36 01:04 01:08 00:56 00:14 00:21 00:58 00:03
11.Margit Blehner 22:21:22 05:26 10 09:10 10 13:25 12 18:03 12 22:42 11 27:21 10 32:33 12 37:16 12 40:25 12 41:24 12 43:46 12 47:01 11 47:29 11 00:47:29
4. OK West 1 05:26 10 03:44 13 04:15 16 04:38 12 04:39 9 04:39 7 05:12 13 04:43 16 03:09 14 00:59 8 02:22 9 03:15 6 00:28 7
00:58 01:24 01:28 01:36 00:48 00:57 02:01 01:24 01:05 00:10 00:39 00:07 00:01
12.Maarja Punak 22:13:35 05:13 8 11:14 20 14:48 17 18:19 13 22:50 12 27:59 12 32:26 11 36:07 11 39:18 11 40:12 11 42:52 11 47:29 12 47:57 12 00:47:57
4. Kobras III 05:13 8 06:01 21 03:34 7 03:31 6 04:31 6 05:09 11 04:27 10 03:41 7 03:11 15 00:54 4 02:40 13 04:37 17 00:28 7
00:45 03:41 00:47 00:29 00:40 01:27 01:16 00:22 01:07 00:05 00:57 01:29 00:01
13.Mare Parve 22:22:10 05:54 13 10:32 18 14:17 16 18:38 15 23:36 14 28:28 13 33:41 13 38:14 13 40:52 13 42:06 13 45:12 13 49:11 13 49:39 13 00:49:39
4. Peko II 05:54 13 04:38 19 03:45 11 04:21 10 04:58 12 04:52 10 05:13 14 04:33 15 02:38 7 01:14 15 03:06 17 03:59 12 00:28 7
01:26 02:18 00:58 01:19 01:07 01:10 02:02 01:14 00:34 00:25 01:23 00:51 00:01
14.Kaari Simson 20:53:33 05:55 14 09:10 10 13:14 11 17:58 11 23:38 15 28:53 14 34:24 14 38:39 14 41:41 14 42:51 14 45:35 14 49:45 14 50:16 14 00:50:16
2. OK Ilves II 05:55 14 03:15 11 04:04 15 04:44 14 05:40 16 05:15 12 05:31 15 04:15 11 03:02 11 01:10 12 02:44 14 04:10 14 00:31 15
01:27 00:55 01:17 01:42 01:49 01:33 02:20 00:56 00:58 00:21 01:01 01:02 00:04
15.Edit Kannel 22:46:22 05:59 15 10:02 14 14:05 14 19:29 17 24:59 16 30:35 16 35:00 15 39:07 15 41:58 15 43:31 15 45:52 15 49:46 15 50:21 15 00:50:21
4. RAE ROK II 05:59 15 04:03 15 04:03 14 05:24 17 05:30 15 05:36 16 04:25 9 04:07 10 02:51 9 01:33 20 02:21 7 03:54 11 00:35 16
01:31 01:43 01:16 02:22 01:39 01:54 01:14 00:48 00:47 00:44 00:38 00:46 00:08
16.Merje Hansen 21:09:32 05:41 12 08:44 9 13:31 13 18:20 14 22:54 13 30:15 15 37:53 16 42:23 16 45:27 16 46:38 16 49:46 16 53:57 16 54:26 16 00:54:26
2. OK West 2 05:41 12 03:03 8 04:47 17 04:49 16 04:34 7 07:21 20 07:38 19 04:30 14 03:04 13 01:11 13 03:08 18 04:11 15 00:29 13
01:13 00:43 02:00 01:47 00:43 03:39 04:27 01:11 01:00 00:22 01:25 01:03 00:02
17.Aari Talver 22:35:18 06:24 19 10:21 16 14:11 15 18:48 16 25:12 17 30:42 17 38:07 17 43:01 17 46:15 17 47:31 17 50:32 17 55:09 17 55:44 17 00:55:44
4. SK Mercury 2 06:24 19 03:57 14 03:50 12 04:37 11 06:24 18 05:30 15 07:25 18 04:54 17 03:14 17 01:16 16 03:01 16 04:37 17 00:35 16
01:56 01:37 01:03 01:35 02:33 01:48 04:14 01:35 01:10 00:27 01:18 01:29 00:08
18.Ella Shved 22:13:41 06:05 16 10:19 15 15:19 18 22:08 19 28:03 18 34:23 18 40:01 18 45:24 18 49:00 18 50:18 18 53:45 18 58:36 18 59:15 18 00:59:15
4. SRD 06:05 16 04:14 16 05:00 18 06:49 19 05:55 17 06:20 18 05:38 17 05:23 18 03:36 18 01:18 17 03:27 19 04:51 19 00:39 18
01:37 01:54 02:13 03:47 02:04 02:38 02:27 02:04 01:32 00:29 01:44 01:43 00:12
19.Maari Idnurm 20:49:36 06:12 18 10:31 17 15:56 19 21:35 18 28:27 19 35:21 19 40:57 19 48:29 19 52:44 19 54:02 19 58:25 19 64:29 19 65:23 19 01:05:23
2. Orion 06:12 18 04:19 17 05:25 20 05:39 18 06:52 20 06:54 19 05:36 16 07:32 21 04:15 20 01:18 17 04:23 21 06:04 21 00:54 21
01:44 01:59 02:38 02:37 03:01 03:12 02:25 04:13 02:11 00:29 02:40 02:56 00:27
20.Kersti Mardiste 22:14:41 06:37 20 11:02 19 16:02 20 26:26 21 32:50 20 39:03 20 48:39 20 54:10 20 58:32 20 60:14 20 63:01 20 67:24 20 68:03 20 01:08:03
4. KEKRSK 06:37 20 04:25 18 05:00 18 10:24 21 06:24 18 06:13 17 09:36 21 05:31 19 04:22 21 01:42 21 02:47 15 04:23 16 00:39 18
02:09 02:05 02:13 07:22 02:33 02:31 06:25 02:12 02:18 00:53 01:04 01:15 00:12
21.Triin Vanem 22:57:18 07:20 21 12:20 21 18:48 21 25:58 20 33:06 21 40:57 21 49:00 21 55:19 21 59:24 21 60:48 21 64:18 21 70:16 21 70:59 21 01:10:59
4. LSF PT 3 07:20 21 05:00 20 06:28 21 07:10 20 07:08 21 07:51 21 08:03 20 06:19 20 04:05 19 01:24 19 03:30 20 05:58 20 00:43 20
02:52 02:40 03:41 04:08 03:17 04:09 04:52 03:00 02:01 00:35 01:47 02:50 00:16
Ideaalaeg : 04:14 02:20 02:47 03:02 03:51 03:42 02:48 03:00 02:04 00:49 01:43 03:00 00:22 00:33:42
Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2005