48. Jüriöö teatejooks 2007

Toila

Koht: Toila
Rajameister: Väino Aul
Korraldaja: RSK Jõhvikas/Harry Heinrichsen

Põhiklass

 1. 8,33-8,43 km 17KP           
 2. 4,81-5,05 km 12KP           
 3. 6,79 13KP           
 4. 4,81-5,05 km 12KP           
 5. 8,33-8,43 km 17KP           
   #  NR  Võistkond(Klubi)                       Tulemus
  1.  24  Orvand/New Balance(Orvand)            03:17.37
          Lauri Tammemäe                   00:44.59(  6)
          Piibe Tammemäe        38.37[  9] 01:23.36(  9)
          Timmo Tammemäe        36.18[  4] 01:59.54(  6)
          Kati Rooni            33.17[  2] 02:33.11(  4)
          Tõnis Vaiksaar        44.26[  1] 03:17.37(  1)
  2.   1  Saue Tammed I(Tammed)                 03:18.19
          Jürgen Einpaul                   00:43.36(  2)
          Kirti Rebane          34.38[  4] 01:18.14(  2)
          Peeter Pihl           37.52[  6] 01:56.06(  3)
          Viivi-Anne Soots      34.51[  4] 02:30.57(  2)
          Erkki Aadli           47.22[  3] 03:18.19(  2)
  3.   2  Kobras I(Kobras)                      03:19.41
          Martin Simpson                   00:45.19(  8)
          Ly Trei               34.36[  3] 01:19.55(  3)
          Silver Eensaar        36.02[  3] 01:55.57(  2)
          Annika Rihma          33.13[  1] 02:29.10(  1)
          Rain Eensaar          50.31[ 10] 03:19.41(  3)
  4.   5  OK Ilves I(Ilves)                     03:21.21
          Veiko Kütt                       00:44.13(  5)
          Elo Saue              33.58[  1] 01:18.11(  1)
          Mati Tiit             36.55[  5] 01:55.06(  1)
          Eveli Saue            36.05[  5] 02:31.11(  3)
          Tarvo Klaasimäe       50.10[  9] 03:21.21(  4)
  5.  11  OK Võru(Võru)                         03:26.37
          Kaur Kase                        00:45.28( 10)
          Eleri Hirv            39.03[ 11] 01:24.31( 11)
          Timo Sild             34.29[  1] 01:59.00(  4)
          Tuuli Mäeots          42.39[ 11] 02:41.39(  7)
          Markus Puusepp        44.58[  2] 03:26.37(  5)
  6.   7  Kape 1(Kape)                          03:26.43
          Jaagup Truusalu                  00:46.32( 12)
          Jana Kink             35.54[  6] 01:22.26(  5)
          Neeme Loorits         41.45[  8] 02:04.11(  9)
          Merike Vanjuk         33.17[  2] 02:37.28(  6)
          Armo Hiie             49.15[  6] 03:26.43(  6)
  7.  15  OK Ilves III(Ilves)                   03:36.01
          Kristo Heinmann                  00:43.17(  1)
          Britta Panker         39.56[ 12] 01:23.13(  7)
          Sven Oras             42.30[ 11] 02:05.43( 10)
          Nele Taba             42.30[ 10] 02:48.13( 10)
          Kenny Kivikas         47.48[  4] 03:36.01(  7)
  8.  18  JOKA I(JOKA)                          03:36.14
          Kristjan Trossmann               00:43.41(  3)
          Sigrid Ruul           38.52[ 10] 01:22.33(  6)
          Margus Marrandi       40.25[  7] 02:02.58(  7)
          Helle Hallik          44.22[ 14] 02:47.20(  9)
          Jaan Tarmak           48.54[  5] 03:36.14(  8)
  9.   9  Kobras III(Kobras)                    04:01.53
          Martin Marga                     00:49.07( 13)
          Maris Palopääl        42.02[ 19] 01:31.09( 18)
          Taavi Nurm            42.26[  9] 02:13.35( 12)
          Maarja Punak          47.57[ 24] 03:01.32( 12)
          Priit Kuljus          60.21[ 18] 04:01.53(  9)
 10.  14  SK Mercury 1(Mercury)                 04:03.47
          Danilo Piht                      00:49.45( 21)
          Siiri Mustkivi        42.27[ 21] 01:32.12( 19)
          Mati Korrol           42.26[  9] 02:14.38( 16)
          Ingrid Vehlmann       51.25[ 31] 03:06.03( 14)
          Andres Karilaid       57.44[ 16] 04:03.47( 10)
 11.   8  RAE ROK I(RAE)                        04:04.31
          Heigo Põld                       00:49.58( 24)
          Grete Gutmann         35.53[  5] 01:25.51( 12)
          Tõnu Tänav            47.58[ 23] 02:13.49( 14)
          Liina Haldna          44.46[ 15] 02:58.35( 11)
          Tõnis Haldna          65.56[ 23] 04:04.31( 11)
 12.  13  SRD(SRD)                              04:09.06
          Sergei Shirokov                  00:49.18( 15)
          Anita Karnit          41.18[ 17] 01:30.36( 15)
          Dmitri Shved          43.05[ 13] 02:13.41( 13)
          Ella Shved            59.15[ 33] 03:12.56( 19)
          Roman Shved           56.10[ 12] 04:09.06( 12)
 13.  36  Kape 2(Kape)                          04:10.26
          Ilmar Kink                       00:49.55( 23)
          Madli Jentson         44.26[ 31] 01:34.21( 21)
          Lauri Lahtmäe         47.41[ 22] 02:22.02( 20)
          Katri Saar            47.23[ 19] 03:09.25( 17)
          Meelis Zimmermann     61.01[ 19] 04:10.26( 13)
 14.  23  LSF PT 1(LSF PT)                      04:11.22
          Peep Otstavel                    00:49.18( 15)
          Heleri Kivil          40.59[ 15] 01:30.17( 13)
          Lauri Olli            43.42[ 14] 02:13.59( 15)
          Helen Rohtla          47.35[ 22] 03:01.34( 13)
          Mait Tõnisson         69.48[ 30] 04:11.22( 14)
 15.  21  TA OK(TAOK)                           04:11.30
          Arvo Laanemets                   00:54.21( 32)
          Marika Kirsspuu       41.36[ 18] 01:35.57( 25)
          Kalev Kukk            60.20[ 38] 02:36.17( 35)
          Lea Leppik            45.21[ 17] 03:21.38( 25)
          Tõnis Erm             49.52[  8] 04:11.30( 15)
 16.  12  OK Ilves II(Ilves)                    04:12.14
          Tõnis Jürimäe                    00:53.33( 29)
          Kaari Simson          50.16[ 37] 01:43.49( 32)
          Tauno Tiirats         44.26[ 17] 02:28.15( 26)
          Minija Pääslane       45.11[ 16] 03:13.26( 20)
          Arno Ruusalepp        58.48[ 17] 04:12.14( 16)
 17.  22  OK Ilves IV(Ilves)                    04:12.54
          Karl-Edgar Tammi                 01:02.07( 38)
          Hannula-Katrin Pandi  42.25[ 20] 01:44.32( 35)
          Ott-Kaarel Kalm       48.45[ 24] 02:33.17( 29)
          Agnes Vask            42.24[  9] 03:15.41( 23)
          Mati Sarap            57.13[ 13] 04:12.54( 17)
 18.  29  OK West 1(West)                       04:14.28
          Ville Vinkel                     00:49.24( 17)
          Heidi Sild            40.58[ 14] 01:30.22( 14)
          Olavi Loo             51.00[ 27] 02:21.22( 19)
          Margit Blehner        47.29[ 20] 03:08.51( 15)
          Erkki Penu            65.37[ 22] 04:14.28( 18)
 19.  19  OK M.A.R.U. I(MARU)                   04:17.19
          Sven Rea                         00:52.08( 26)
          Rutti Räbovoitra      43.40[ 27] 01:35.48( 24)
          Raivo Panker          56.24[ 35] 02:32.12( 27)
          Anu Järv              50.18[ 29] 03:22.30( 27)
          Mart Ostra            54.49[ 11] 04:17.19( 19)
 20.  39  LUS- 1(LUS)                           04:17.35
          Margus Hallik                    00:43.41(  3)
          Liis Kauge            47.17[ 35] 01:30.58( 17)
          Tarmo Pöör            48.49[ 25] 02:19.47( 18)
          Anneli Ambel          49.15[ 25] 03:09.02( 16)
          Risto Gurjev          68.33[ 27] 04:17.35( 20)
 21.  26  HOK 1(HOK)                            04:17.52
          Andris Sprivul                   00:49.33( 19)
          Katrin Kallisma       46.41[ 34] 01:36.14( 28)
          Indrek Reitalu        47.36[ 20] 02:23.50( 21)
          Triin Soonvald        46.22[ 18] 03:10.12( 18)
          Joonas Väärtnõu       67.40[ 26] 04:17.52( 21)
 22.  16  Orion(Orion)                          04:19.45
          Timo Suppi                       00:49.36( 20)
          Maari Idnurm          65.23[ 41] 01:54.59( 39)
          Andre Nõmm            47.04[ 19] 02:42.03( 37)
          Maris Roosipuu        40.20[  7] 03:22.23( 26)
          Karli Lambot          57.22[ 14] 04:19.45( 22)
 23.  33  KEKRSK(KEKRSK)                        04:20.14
          Meelis Mälter                    00:49.31( 18)
          Thea Kaljur           41.11[ 16] 01:30.42( 16)
          Mattias Rennel        43.59[ 15] 02:14.41( 17)
          Kersti Mardiste       68.03[ 37] 03:22.44( 28)
          Maido Kaljur          57.30[ 15] 04:20.14( 23)
 24.  40  TON(TON)                              04:21.11
          Raul Hindov                      00:50.09( 25)
          Merike Paapson        44.14[ 30] 01:34.23( 22)
          Kai Willadsen         51.54[ 32] 02:26.17( 23)
          Triina-Britt Preden   47.50[ 23] 03:14.07( 21)
          Rein Unt              67.04[ 25] 04:21.11( 24)
 25.   3  Orvand(Orvand)                        04:24.14
          Rein Rooni                       00:52.22( 27)
          Ene Sulg              43.42[ 28] 01:36.04( 26)
          Urmas Tammemäe        51.42[ 31] 02:27.46( 25)
          Mariann Sulg          47.29[ 20] 03:15.15( 22)
          Ülo Viru              68.59[ 28] 04:24.14( 25)
 26.  31  SK Mercury 3(Mercury)                 04:29.34
          Urmas Lõiv                       00:54.32( 33)
          Heidi Prits           53.00[ 39] 01:47.32( 37)
          Tanel Saue            46.17[ 18] 02:33.49( 30)
          Ave Jõgisu            49.27[ 26] 03:23.16( 29)
          Mihkel Reimaa         66.18[ 24] 04:29.34( 26)
 27.  27  OK Ilves V(Ilves)                     04:34.11
          Taivo Daub                       00:53.51( 31)
          Meelike Pandis        42.28[ 22] 01:36.19( 29)
          Toomas Tiivel         65.30[ 39] 02:41.49( 36)
          Tiina Lind            41.41[  8] 03:23.30( 30)
          Tarmo Klaar           70.41[ 32] 04:34.11( 27)
 28.  38  Kape 3(Kape)                          04:37.10
          Kaljo Julge                      00:57.06( 34)
          Külli Leiger          44.41[ 32] 01:41.47( 31)
          Kristjan Leiger       53.11[ 33] 02:34.58( 31)
          Marje Prank           50.01[ 28] 03:24.59( 31)
          Indrek Jentson        72.11[ 34] 04:37.10( 28)
 29.  34  Okas(Okas)                            04:43.45
          Tarvi Viik                       00:53.39( 30)
          Maarika Leht          50.47[ 38] 01:44.26( 34)
          Jaak Lukk             51.38[ 28] 02:36.04( 33)
          Erika Raudsepp        63.31[ 34] 03:39.35( 36)
          Aivar Leht            64.10[ 20] 04:43.45( 29)
 30.  37  RAE ROK II(RAE)                       04:48.07
          Tauno Piirikivi                  01:07.29( 39)
          Pilvi-Heli Vettik     40.12[ 13] 01:47.41( 38)
          Veiko Pak             58.41[ 36] 02:46.22( 38)
          Edit Kannel           50.21[ 30] 03:36.43( 34)
          Raivo Erik            71.24[ 33] 04:48.07( 30)
 31.  28  SÜ Bona Fide(Bona Fide)               04:48.51
          Mart Jakobson                    00:49.53( 22)
          Kadri Kuusk           42.40[ 23] 01:32.33( 20)
          Heiki Savitsch        53.53[ 34] 02:26.26( 24)
          Maila Moor            71.55[ 40] 03:38.21( 35)
          Mairolt Kakko         70.30[ 31] 04:48.51( 31)
 32.  25  SK Mercury 2(Mercury)                 04:50.44
          Priit Överus                     00:52.40( 28)
          Riina Laev            43.27[ 25] 01:36.07( 27)
          Urmas Laev            59.11[ 37] 02:35.18( 32)
          Aari Talver           55.44[ 32] 03:31.02( 32)
          Andres Talver         79.42[ 36] 04:50.44( 32)
 33.  35  LSF PT 2(LSF PT)                      05:05.48
          Margus Andresson                 00:57.10( 35)
          Veste Kivipalu        47.23[ 36] 01:44.33( 36)
          Arthur Raichmann      51.38[ 28] 02:36.11( 34)
          Merle Rohtla          69.07[ 38] 03:45.18( 37)
          Aivar Meindok         80.30[ 37] 05:05.48( 33)
 34.  41  LSF PT 3(LSF PT)                      05:25.21
          Kaupo Voormansik                 01:00.47( 37)
          Miina Käos            43.27[ 25] 01:44.14( 33)
          Mart Pais             73.04[ 41] 02:57.18( 39)
          Triin Vanem           70.59[ 39] 04:08.17( 38)
          Tarvi Olli            77.04[ 35] 05:25.21( 34)
 35.  32  OK West 2(West)                       05:29.18
          Sander Blehner                   01:09.32( 40)
          Merje Hansen          54.26[ 40] 02:03.58( 40)
          Indrek Viikmaa        71.06[ 40] 03:15.04( 40)
          Anne-Ly Viikmaa       64.47[ 35] 04:19.51( 39)
          Peeter Kangur         69.27[ 29] 05:29.18( 35)
      30  Jõhvikas1(Jõhvik)                        Katk.
          Raivo Künnapas                   00:57.22( 36)
          Piret Niglas          44.04[ 29] 01:41.26( 30)
          Ülis Riisalu          51.40[ 30] 02:33.06( 28)
          Kadre Maalma          43.37[ 13] 03:16.43( 24)
          Joonas Jürisaar       Katk.[ - ]    Katk.( - )
      17  Peko II(Peko)                          Tühist.
          Even Toomas                       Tühist.( - )
          Kaidi Kattai          42.53[ 24]  Tühist.( - )
          Martti Parve          47.36[ 20]  Tühist.( - )
          Mare Parve            49.39[ 27]  Tühist.( - )
          Jüri Pärnik           65.07[ 21]  Tühist.( - )
       6  Saue Tammed II(Tammed)                 Tühist.
          Erik Aibast                      00:45.24(  9)
          Piia Paasma           38.19[  7] 01:23.43( 10)
          Risto Kiilberg        42.38[ 12] 02:06.21( 11)
          Edith Madalik        Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )
          Lauri Malsroos        49.18[  7]  Tühist.( - )
      20  JOKA II(JOKA)                          Tühist.
          Raiko Kaasiku                    00:49.09( 14)
          Birgit Albert         46.33[ 33] 01:35.42( 23)
          Vallo Vaher           49.52[ 26] 02:25.34( 22)
          Kristi Pellja         67.12[ 36] 03:32.46( 33)
          Raul Laas            Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )
       4  Kobras II(Kobras)                      Tühist.
          Alar Assor                       00:45.04(  7)
          Adele Puusalu         38.26[  8] 01:23.30(  8)
          Mihkel Järveoja       35.48[  2] 01:59.18(  5)
          Triin Aedmäe          37.41[  6] 02:36.59(  5)
          Olavi Ottas          Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )
      10  Peko I(Peko)                           Tühist.
          Rein Zaitsev                     00:45.30( 11)
          Sirli Parm            34.31[  2] 01:20.01(  4)
          Raul Kudre            44.08[ 16] 02:04.09(  8)
          Ingrit Kala           43.02[ 12] 02:47.11(  8)
          Randy Korb           Tühist[ - ]  Tühist.( - )

Tulemused genereeritud automaatselt programmi "Teade"2K poolt
IT: TAK-SOFT 1996-2005