Voka 07.06.07


Rajameister: Väino Aul
Kohtunik: Väino Aul

Rada: 1; 11 KP; 4,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-21Raivo KünnapasViru ÜJP00:36:42100,0
H-21Mikk PõdraToila vald00:39:3092,9
H-35Urmas SulaojaJõhvikas00:39:3892,6
H-55Mati RandojaNarva00:46:5578,2
H-21Konstantin VimbergNarva00:52:4569,6
D-35Piret NiglasJõhvikas00:55:2066,3
H-18Karmo KübarseppAlutaguse SK00:56:3065,0
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas01:10:1052,3
H-35Lembit LuhaToila vald01:24:2543,5
D-35Kersti Raja01:24:2543,5
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas01:30:0040,8

Rada: 2; 9 KP; 3,0 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-35Kadre MaalmaJõhvikas00:38:4080,0
H-55Jüri KlaasmägiJõhvikas00:50:1561,6
H-70Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas00:52:1559,2
H-55Pjotr AksjonovNarva00:53:1058,2
H-65Lev MigdalskiNarva00:57:4753,5
D-45Olga JakovlevaNarva00:57:4853,5
H-45Sergejs PaninsNarva00:58:2553,0
H-45Leonid SmirnovNarva00:58:3552,8
D-55Aime MõikJõhvikas00:59:4851,7
D-21Jana KünnapasJõhvi00:59:4851,7
H-70Harry HeinrichsenJõhvikas01:05:0547,5
H-16Martin AulToila Gümnaasium01:10:0044,2
H-14Sander AulToila Gümnaasium01:10:5043,7
D-45Maire AulToila Gümnaasium01:11:2543,3
D-10Jonne RoomaToila01:33:5532,9
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme01:34:1032,8
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas01:43:0030,0

Rada: 3; 7 KP; 2,0 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-14Paul NestorAlutaguse SK00:24:4065,0
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi00:24:4964,6
H-21Tanel Leisalu00:28:0057,3
H-8Jürmo RoomaToila00:36:5543,4
H-45Ivar RoomaKaitseliit00:36:5843,4
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve00:37:0343,3
D-16Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SK00:37:2542,9
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas00:39:0541,0
D-45Veera RandojaNarva00:39:0841,0
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:42:0538,1
H-21Dmitri GridinNarva00:47:1034,0
H-21Derek BodilyUSA00:47:2033,9
H-21Tyson LindUSA00:47:2033,9
D-35Eve ToimJõhvikas00:47:2533,8
D-16Anna KomarovaNarva00:52:4730,4
H-35Mihhail TintNarva00:52:4730,4
H-35Urmas JõeäärEMT00:58:5527,2
H-8Marten JõeäärToila Gümnaasium00:58:5527,2
H-18Pavel ArhipovskiNarva01:05:0524,6
H-16Aleksei GvozdevNarva01:05:0524,6
H-12Nikita KostrovNarva01:06:0024,3
H-16Viktor PrigodinNarva01:33:2017,2

Rada: 4; 6 KP; 1,3 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-16Edgar BersNarva00:17:3050,0
H-18Dmitri ZubovNarva00:17:3050,0
H-70Kalju SooVirumaa Kolledž00:27:1532,1
D-45Tia RuutupõldVoka00:27:5231,4
D-70Maret SooJõhvikas00:29:0030,2
D-75Ella VälkJõhvikas00:49:0817,8
D-65Saima KasemaaKohtla-Järve00:49:0917,8