Ida-Viru MV 2008

14.09.2008
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [D12] [D14] [D16]
[D18] [D21] [D35] [D45] [D55] [D65]
[D75] [H12] [H14] [H16] [H18] [H21]
[H35] [H45] [H55] [H65] [H75]
H21 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.91 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   16 Enn Kukk                              01:09:40
  2.   18 Lauri Kase                            01:41:39
  3.   12 Karmo Kübarsepp                       01:43:40
H35 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.91 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   22 Igor Petrovitski                      02:48:30
H45 Rada (1): 17 KP 5.91 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   26 Urmas Sulaoja                         01:07:03
  2.   24 Ivar Rooma                            02:50:06
D35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    4 Kadre Maalma                          00:43:39
  2.    2 Piret Niglas                          01:07:04
H55 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    8 Arne Kolk                             00:46:18
  2.   10 Oleg Podlipski                        00:57:46
  3.    6 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:15:06
D12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   11 Jonne Rooma                           00:40:48
  2.    9 Mariethe-Piret Niglas                 00:42:33
D55 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   19 Anne Jundas                           00:34:34
D65 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   21 Viivi Ilves                           01:22:35
H12 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    5 Christofer-Mike Tasa                  00:42:48
  2.    7 Aerton-Chris Tasa                     00:44:38
  3.    1 Jürmo Rooma                           00:46:36
        3 Marten Kuusmann                       DQ      
H14 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   13 Kristjan Onton                        00:37:20
  2.   17 Kaspar Kuusmann                       00:43:00
  3.   15 Heigo Pikkor                          00:48:32
H65 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   27 Martin Ilves                          00:27:14
  2.   25 Kaarel Koitmets                       00:32:09
H75 Rada (3): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   29 Harry Heinrichsen                     00:32:25
  2.   28 Ricard Rooden                         00:46:08
#1 Rada (H18,H21,H35,H45): 17 KP 5.91 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   26 Urmas Sulaoja                         01:07:03
  2.   16 Enn Kukk                              01:09:40
  3.   18 Lauri Kase                            01:41:39
  4.   12 Karmo Kübarsepp                       01:43:40
  5.   22 Igor Petrovitski                      02:48:30
  6.   24 Ivar Rooma                            02:50:06
#2 Rada (D18,D21,D35,D45,H16,H55): 11 KP 4.13 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    4 Kadre Maalma                          00:43:39
  2.    8 Arne Kolk                             00:46:18
  3.   10 Oleg Podlipski                        00:57:46
  4.    2 Piret Niglas                          01:07:04
  5.    6 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:15:06
#3 Rada (D12,D14,D16,D55,D65,D75,H12,H14,H65,H75): 5 KP 2.35 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   27 Martin Ilves                          00:27:14
  2.   25 Kaarel Koitmets                       00:32:09
  3.   29 Harry Heinrichsen                     00:32:25
  4.   19 Anne Jundas                           00:34:34
  5.   13 Kristjan Onton                        00:37:20
  6.   11 Jonne Rooma                           00:40:48
  7.    9 Mariethe-Piret Niglas                 00:42:33
  8.    5 Christofer-Mike Tasa                  00:42:48
  9.   17 Kaspar Kuusmann                       00:43:00
 10.    7 Aerton-Chris Tasa                     00:44:38
 11.   28 Ricard Rooden                         00:46:08
 12.    1 Jürmo Rooma                           00:46:36
 13.   15 Heigo Pikkor                          00:48:32
 14.   21 Viivi Ilves                           01:22:35
        3 Marten Kuusmann                       DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 14.09.2008 16:57:07 Jõhvikas