Jõhvi park 08.05.2008


Rajameister: Arne Kolk
Kohtunik: Arne Kolk

Rada: 1; 16 KP; 3,7 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-18Karmo KübarseppSK Järve00:24:42100,0
H-21Mikk PõdraToila vald00:30:4380,4
H-55Mati RandojaNarva00:32:0077,2
H-21Dmitri JakovlevNarva00:46:2753,2
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi00:47:4451,7
H-35Ander MetsmaaMerko Ehitus AS00:52:2747,1
H-21Andrei SalõhhovNarva NVTC00:52:4146,9
H-21Sergei DudakovNarva NVTC00:53:4246,0
H-35Igor PetrovitskiJõhvi01:03:1239,1

Rada: 2; 13 KP; 2,3 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-16Paul NestorAlutaguse SK00:15:4780,0
H-55Väino AulJõhvikas00:18:2868,4
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ00:18:3667,9
D-18Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SK00:20:4960,7
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve00:23:0754,6
H-75Harry HeinrichsenJõhvikas00:23:3453,6
H-45Valeri KozlovNarva Trans00:23:4253,3
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:24:1252,2
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas00:24:1652,0
D-45Olga JakovlevaNarva00:24:2351,8
H-65Lev MigdalskiNarva00:24:2351,8
D-45Aime MõikJõhvikas00:25:2549,7
H-70Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas00:26:1248,2
H-35Peep KivilSundstrand Ratta00:26:4547,2
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas00:26:4647,2
H-14Ainar ElbergSundstrand Ratta00:28:3744,1
H-14Kaspar TammSundstrand Ratta00:28:5243,7
H-35Dmitri GridinNarva00:30:0442,0
D-35Eve ToimJõhvikas00:30:1941,6
D-12Laura KuusemetsSundstrand Ratta00:30:2341,6
H-55Pjotr AksjonovNarva00:31:0340,7
D-45Veera RandojaNarva00:33:4137,5
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:35:2235,7
D-55Tamara NevdahhinaNarva Peetri kool00:36:1734,8
D-55Tatjana ŠumiloNarva00:39:3931,8
D-21Maris NurmSundstrand Ratta00:42:0930,0
H-35Indro VallaSundstrand Ratta00:43:2429,1
H-14Reelika VallasSundstrand Ratta00:51:2124,6
D-14Janely SojoneSundstrand Ratta00:51:2224,6
H-16Madis KolliSundstrand Rattakatkest.21,6
D-21Julia PillMKÕKtühist.10,0
H-18Juri LukinskiSillamäetühist.10,0
H-14Aleksandr HlobõstinSillamäetühist.10,0

Rada: 3; 8 KP; 1,3 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-12Mariethe-Piret NiglasKohtla Põhikool00:20:1065,0
H-8Sven-Andres NiglasKohtla00:20:1065,0
D-35Piret NiglasJõhvikas00:20:1164,9
D-10Katja TsistokletovaSillamäe00:24:0054,6
D-75Maret SooJõhvikas00:24:0654,4
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:25:2151,7
H-75Kalju SooVirumaa Kolledž00:31:0842,1
D-75Ella VälkJõhvikas00:44:5229,2
D-65Saima KasemaaKohtla-Järve00:44:5229,2
H-10Vlad KonakovSillamäe01:02:2521,0
H-12Aljosa SmirnovSillamäe01:04:5920,2
H-12Aleksandr FinenkoSillamäe01:05:2620,0
H-12Ernest KajalainenSillamäe01:07:0119,6
D-55Ljudmila Ivanovakatkest.16,6
H-12Kirill BubkovSillamäekatkest.12,0
D-55Tatjana ŠumiloNarva00:13:240,0