Kohtla-Nõmme 18.09.2008


Rajameister: Väino Aul
Kohtunik: Urmas Sulaoja

Rada: 1;

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-45Urmas SulaojaJõhvikas00:36:16100,0
H-21Valeri GorbatšovJärve SK00:39:1292,5
H-21Allan RoosimägiJärve SK00:40:2889,6
H-18Karmo KübarseppSK Järve00:44:0882,2
H-21Enn KukkJõhvikas00:47:5575,7
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas01:00:2460,0
H-21Tarmo HüttPiirivalve01:03:5956,7
D-12Jonne RoomaToila01:11:1850,9
H-18Kaspar RäitsakKohtla01:27:4941,3
H-35Igor PetrovitskiJõhvi01:35:0738,1

Rada: 2;

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-35Kadre MaalmaJõhvikas00:33:2880,0
H-16Paul NestorAlutaguse SK00:44:0760,7
H-21Imre PoomKohtla-Nõmme00:51:3351,9
H-21Stanislav TolmatšovJärve SK01:01:3943,4
D-21Kristi VainuraMaksu- ja Tolliamet01:06:1640,4
H-70Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas01:07:1339,8
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi01:10:5037,8
H-18Kristjan NurgamaaIisaku Gümnaasium01:26:1531,0

Rada: 3;

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-21Tiit VainuraAS Toode00:15:2165,0
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas00:23:0843,1
H-75Harry HeinrichsenJõhvikas00:26:0538,3
H-45Ivar RoomaKaitseliit00:31:0032,2
H-8Jürmo RoomaToila00:31:0032,2
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:35:3128,1
D-18Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SK00:52:1319,1
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve00:52:2919,0
H-14Heigo PikkorKohtla Põhikool01:20:5912,3
D-14Kätlin Teedla01:22:0812,1
D-14Renna VistKohtla-Põhikool01:22:3012,1

Rada: 4;

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-12Mariethe-Piret NiglasKohtla Põhikool00:16:1350,0
D-12Gerda VoldekKohtla-Põhikool00:17:2346,6
D-12Ksenia BrazovskihhKohtla Põhikool00:17:2346,6
H-18Üllo AhuKaitseliit00:22:2136,3
lasteAnne-Mari VainuraVaivara00:23:2934,5
lasteOtt-Marti Vainura00:23:3534,4
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ00:29:0127,9
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:32:1625,1
H-10Christofer-Mike TasaJõhvi Gümnaasium00:32:4724,7
H-12Aerton-Chris TasaJõhvi Gümnaasium00:32:5124,7
H-14Jevgeni BrodnevKohtla Põhikool00:37:5921,3
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:38:1821,2
H-16Mario VäliKohtla Põhikool00:38:3521,0
H-16Ranel LahtKohtla Põhikool00:38:3921,0
H-14Mikk RoodenKohtla Põhikool00:38:4221,0
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas00:53:2215,2
D-75Maret SooJõhvikas01:04:5212,5
H-75Kalju SooVirumaa Kolledž01:09:5511,6
H-12Tarmo AdilhanovKohtla Põhikool01:10:0711,6
H-12Artur TammisteKohtla Põhikool01:10:1011,6
D-75Ella VälkJõhvikas01:15:1210,8
D-21Marju SalaKohtla Põhikool01:33:1810,0
D-16Triin PungKohtla Põhikool01:33:1810,0
D-16Grissu NõmmeJõhvi Gümnaasium01:45:0910,0
D-14Kätlin TederJõhvi Gümnaasium01:47:4810,0
D-16Hedi JaupJõhvi Gümnaasiumkatkest.10,0