Konsu ON

15.05.2008
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[1 RADA] [2 RADA] [3 RADA] [4 RADA]
1 RADA Rada (1): 12 KP 5,1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  Finiš              
  1. Enn Kukk                   00:54:08 18:20:56   03:38  1  07:57  1  09:59  1  15:50  1  22:37  1  26:06  2  29:24  1  33:48  1  37:17  2  43:42  2  48:13  2  52:34  1  54:08  1 00:54:08
     1762 Jõhvik                                    03:38  1  04:19  2  02:02  1  05:51  3  06:47  5  03:29  4  03:18  1  04:24  2  03:29  5  06:25  2  04:31  1  04:21  1  01:34  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Valdmaa               00:54:38 18:17:57   06:30  2  11:01  2  13:14  2  18:53  2  22:42  2  25:47  1  30:17  2  34:18  2  37:03  1  43:17  1  48:09  1  53:26  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    90038 Järve SK                                  06:30  2  04:31  3  02:13  2  05:39  2  03:49  3  03:05  2  04:30  4  04:01  1  02:45  4  06:14  1  04:52  3  05:17  3  01:12  2
                                                    02:52     00:12     00:11    -00:12    -02:58    -00:24     01:12    -00:23    -00:44    -00:11     00:21     00:56    -00:22   
  3. Väino Aul                  01:12:03 17:34:35   08:40  3  11:32  3  18:06  3  23:08  3  26:47  3  30:10  3  33:58  3  45:15  3  47:28  3  56:22  3  61:31  3  67:00  3  72:03  3 01:12:03
      936 Jõhvikas                                  08:40  3  02:52  1  06:34  5  05:02  1  03:39  2  03:23  3  03:48  2  11:17  4  02:13  1  08:54  5  05:09  4  05:29  4  05:03  5
                                                    05:02    -01:27     04:32    -00:49    -03:08    -00:06     00:30     06:53    -01:16     02:29     00:38     01:08     03:29   
  4. Mikk Põdra                 01:22:53 17:46:05   19:09  5  25:13  5  29:11  5  39:58  5  43:06  5  45:53  4  50:22  4  63:46  5  66:02  5  72:39  5  77:10  4  81:42  4  82:53  4 01:22:53
    90815 Toila vald                                19:09  5  06:04  4  03:58  4  10:47  5  03:08  1  02:47  1  04:29  3  13:24  5  02:16  2  06:37  3  04:31  1  04:32  2  01:11  1
                                                    15:31     01:45     01:56     04:56    -03:39    -00:42     01:11     09:00    -01:13     00:12     00:00     00:11    -00:23   
  5. Toomas Nestor              01:31:32 18:42:32   11:13  4  17:26  4  20:46  4  31:17  4  37:58  4  47:26  5  52:29  5  61:12  4  63:29  4  71:46  4  81:39  5  89:07  5  91:32  5 01:31:32
     9938 Eesti Põle                                11:13  4  06:13  5  03:20  3  10:31  4  06:41  4  09:28  5  05:03  5  08:43  3  02:17  3  08:17  4  09:53  5  07:28  5  02:25  4
                                                    07:35     01:54     01:18     04:40    -00:06     05:59     01:45     04:19    -01:12     01:52     05:22     03:07     00:51   
     Igor Petrovitski           DNF      17:25:32                                                                                                                                    DNF
    90936 Jõhvi                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                    
     Robert Petrovitski         DNF      17:25:35                                                                                                                                    DNF
    90957 Jõhvi                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                    
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:38     02:52     02:02     05:02     03:08     02:47     03:18     04:01     02:13     06:14     04:31     04:21     01:11   00:45:18

2 RADA Rada (2): 9 KP 3,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 45)  Finiš              
  1. Ago Bachmann               00:45:40 19:05:37   07:56  4  13:12  4  16:55  4  22:38  2  26:12  1  29:48  1  35:25  1  39:12  1  43:54  1  45:40  1 00:45:40
     2096 Eesti Põle                                07:56  4  05:16  4  03:43  4  05:43  1  03:34  1  03:36  1  05:37  5  03:47  1  04:42  1  01:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peeter Ilves               00:46:31 18:12:36   05:08  2  09:58  2  12:46  1  22:10  1  26:32  2  30:46  2  35:26  2  39:40  2  44:45  2  46:31  2 00:46:31
     3088 Kiviõli Ke                                05:08  2  04:50  3  02:48  2  09:24  3  04:22  2  04:14  2  04:40  2  04:14  2  05:05  3  01:46  2
                                                   -02:48    -00:26    -00:55     03:41     00:48     00:38    -00:57     00:27     00:23     00:00   
  3. Martin Ilves               00:48:07 18:11:24   06:27  3  11:14  3  13:48  2  23:17  3  27:53  3  32:08  3  36:41  3  41:05  3  46:05  3  48:07  3 00:48:07
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  06:27  3  04:47  2  02:34  1  09:29  4  04:36  3  04:15  3  04:33  1  04:24  3  05:00  2  02:02  4
                                                   -01:29    -00:29    -01:09     03:46     01:02     00:39    -01:04     00:37     00:18     00:16   
  4. Paul Nestor                01:20:00 18:38:25   15:14  7  21:30  7  24:58  5  35:28  5  42:08  4  51:41  4  56:32  4  65:22  4  78:29  4  80:00  4 01:20:00
     9937 Alutaguse                                 15:14  7  06:16  5  03:28  3  10:30  5  06:40  4  09:33  7  04:51  3  08:50  8  13:07  8  01:31  1
                                                    07:18     01:00    -00:15     04:47     03:06     05:57    -00:46     05:03     08:25    -00:15   
  5. Kaarel Koitmets            01:22:02 17:43:53   12:10  6  18:34  5  27:49  6  40:17  6  54:58  7  60:17  6  65:44  6  71:32  5  79:22  5  82:02  5 01:22:02
      383 Jõhvik                                    12:10  6  06:24  6  09:15  7  12:28  6  14:41  7  05:19  6  05:27  4  05:48  5  07:50  4  02:40  5
                                                    04:14     01:08     05:32     06:45     11:07     01:43    -00:10     02:01     03:08     00:54   
  6. Juhan Bachmann             01:27:36 19:02:07   11:57  5  18:49  6  37:04  7  44:29  7  54:14  6  59:13  5  65:27  5  72:57  6  84:01  6  87:36  6 01:27:36
      444 Eesti Põle                                11:57  5  06:52  7  18:15  8  07:25  2  09:45  5  04:59  4  06:14  7  07:30  6  11:04  7  03:35  8
                                                    04:01     01:36     14:32     01:42     06:11     01:23     00:37     03:43     06:22     01:49   
  7. Aime Mõik                  01:55:39 17:41:48   04:41  1  07:50  1  16:11  3  29:23  4  45:27  5  71:53  7  94:33  7 102:06  7 112:36  7 115:39  7 01:55:39
     1520 Jõhvik                                    04:41  1  03:09  1  08:21  6  13:12  7  16:04  8  26:26  8  22:40  8  07:33  7  10:30  6  03:03  6
                                                   -03:15    -02:07     04:38     07:29     12:30     22:50     17:03     03:46     05:48     01:17   
  8. Richard Rooden             02:09:39 16:57:08   23:28  8  47:35  8  55:40  8  89:18  8 101:56  8 107:07  8 112:46  8 118:33  8 126:26  8 129:39  8 02:09:39
      441 Jõhvik                                    23:28  8  24:07  8  08:05  5  33:38  8  12:38  6  05:11  5  05:39  6  05:47  4  07:53  5  03:13  7
                                                    15:32     18:51     04:22     27:55     09:04     01:35     00:02     02:00     03:11     01:27   
     Valeri Kozlov              DQ       18:13:59                                                                                                      DQ
    90606 Narva Tran                                                                                                                                  
                                                                                                                                                      
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:41     03:09     02:34     05:43     03:34     03:36     04:33     03:47     04:42     01:31   00:37:50

3 RADA Rada (3): 8 KP 2,3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 44)   4.( 40)   5.( 33)   6.( 34)   7.( 35)   8.( 32)  Finiš              
  1. Harry Heinrichsen          00:38:13 16:34:17   02:20  3  07:46  2  11:21  1  15:25  1  22:43  1  27:40  1  31:20  1  36:14  1  38:13  1 00:38:13
      965 Jõhvik                                    02:20  3  05:26  4  03:35  1  04:04  1  07:18  8  04:57  1  03:40  6  04:54 10  01:59  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Vainura               00:51:06 17:31:00   02:38  4  07:34  1  11:48  2  20:53  2  33:59  2  40:46  2  44:41  2  49:19  2  51:06  2 00:51:06
    90955 AS Toode                                  02:38  4  04:56  1  04:14  4  09:05  2  13:06 11  06:47  6  03:55 10  04:38  6  01:47  1
                                                    00:18    -00:30     00:39     05:01     05:48     01:50     00:15    -00:16    -00:12   
  3. Anne-Mari Vainura          00:51:17 17:30:48   02:58  5  08:04  4  12:07  3  21:51  4  34:23  3  41:22  4  45:08  4  49:30  3  51:17  3 00:51:17
    90781 Narva Eesti las                           02:58  5  05:06  3  04:03  2  09:44  4  12:32  9  06:59  7  03:46  7  04:22  5  01:47  1
                                                    00:38    -00:20     00:28     05:40     05:14     02:02     00:06    -00:32    -00:12   
  4. Karl-Martin Vainura        00:51:18 17:30:43   02:58  5  07:56  3  12:08  4  21:44  3  34:24  4  40:55  3  44:50  3  49:30  3  51:18  4 00:51:18
    90780 Narva Eesti güm                           02:58  5  04:58  2  04:12  3  09:36  3  12:40 10  06:31  2  03:55 10  04:40  7  01:48  3
                                                    00:38    -00:28     00:37     05:32     05:22     01:34     00:15    -00:14    -00:11   
  5. Anne Jundas                01:04:12 16:52:40   64:12 12                                                                                 01:04:12
      448 Jõhvik                                    64:12 12                                                                                
                                                    61:52                                                                                   
  6. Eve Toim                   01:23:00 17:50:06   12:10 11  20:49  9  31:15  5  60:46  5  66:50  5  73:25  5  76:15  5  81:09  5  83:00  5 01:23:00
    11267 Jõhvik                                    12:10 11  08:39  5  10:26  5  29:31 11  06:04  4  06:35  3  02:50  1  04:54 10  01:51  5
                                                    09:50     03:13     06:51     25:27    -01:14     01:38    -00:50     00:00    -00:08   
  7. Anu Seli                   01:40:45 17:32:17   01:40  1  23:04 10  49:45  6  78:22 10  84:35 10  91:11  6  94:06  7  98:51  6 100:45  6 01:40:45
    90877 Alutaguse                                 01:40  1  21:24 11  26:41  6  28:37  9  06:13  5  06:36  4  02:55  3  04:45  8  01:54  6
                                                   -00:40     15:58     23:06     24:33    -01:05     01:39    -00:45    -00:09    -00:05   
  7. Renna Saponenko            01:40:45 17:32:15   01:50  2  23:09 11  49:50  7  78:42 11  84:35 10  91:11  6  94:04  6  98:56  7 100:45  6 01:40:45
    90876 Alutaguse                                 01:50  2  21:19 10  26:41  6  28:52 10  05:53  2  06:36  4  02:53  2  04:52  9  01:49  4
                                                   -00:30     15:53     23:06     24:48    -01:25     01:39    -00:47    -00:02    -00:10   
  9. Vadim Maksimov             01:45:03 17:31:35   03:16  8  13:08  5  65:55  8  75:57  6  82:28  6  95:00  8  98:51  8 102:27  8 105:03  8 01:45:03
    90956 Sinimäe                                   03:16  8  09:52  6  52:47  9  10:02  5  06:31  7  12:32  8  03:51  9  03:36  1  02:36  8
                                                    00:56     04:26     49:12     05:58    -00:47     07:35     00:11    -01:18     00:37   
 10. Margit Maksimov            01:46:02 17:30:41   04:22 10  15:17  8  66:39  9  77:16  7  83:29  8  96:06 10  99:41  9 103:24  9 106:02  9 01:46:02
    90774 Vaivara lasteae                           04:22 10  10:55  9  51:22  8  10:37  6  06:13  5  12:37 11  03:35  4  03:43  4  02:38  9
                                                    02:02     05:29     47:47     06:33    -01:05     07:40    -00:05    -01:11     00:39   
 11. Tom Maksimov               01:46:04 17:30:35   03:15  7  14:03  6  66:51 10  77:42  8  83:27  7  96:01  9  99:50 10 103:26 10 106:04 10 01:46:04
    90776 Sinimäe Põhikoo                           03:15  7  10:48  8  52:48 10  10:51  8  05:45  1  12:34 10  03:49  8  03:36  1  02:38  9
                                                    00:55     05:22     49:13     06:47    -01:33     07:37     00:09    -01:18     00:39   
 12. Sandro Maksimov            01:46:13 17:30:31   03:18  9  14:05  7  67:00 11  77:44  9  83:41  9  96:14 11  99:53 11 103:35 11 106:13 11 01:46:13
    90777 Sinimäe Põhikoo                           03:18  9  10:47  7  52:55 11  10:44  7  05:57  3  12:33  9  03:39  5  03:42  3  02:38  9
                                                    00:58     05:21     49:20     06:40    -01:21     07:36    -00:01    -01:12     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     04:56     03:35     04:04     05:45     04:57     02:50     03:36     01:47   00:33:10

4 RADA Rada (4): 5 KP 0,9 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 36)   5.( 40)  Finiš              
     Ella Välk                  DNF      16:55:27                                                              DNF
     3107 Jõhvikas                                                                                            
                                                                                                              


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 16.05.2008 18:09:41 Jõhvikas