Jõhvika maraton 2008

04.10.2008
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [D16] [D18] [D21]
[D35] [D45] [D55] [H16] [H18] [H21]
[H35] [H45] [H55] [H65] [H75]
H21 Rada (1): 26 KP 14.33 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   19 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:56:03
  2.   13 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      01:58:36
  3.   15 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    02:13:02
  4.   12 Joonas Jürisaar           MvSt        02:19:44
  5.   16 Tiit Vainura              AS Toode    02:34:07
  6.   14 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:38:43
  7.    8 Tarmo Hütt                Piirivalve  03:35:24
  8.   10 Vitali Bogomolov          Jõhvikas    03:37:02
       11 Daniel Vasser             ADM Intera  DQ      
H35 Rada (1): 26 KP 14.33 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karli Lambot              Orion       01:52:37
  2.    1 Dmitri Šved               SRD SK      01:53:05
  3.    4 Vladimir Savinov          SRD SK      01:55:23
  4.    5 Meelis Zimmermann         OK Kape     01:57:50
  5.    3 Viktor Kübard             SRD SK      01:58:30
  6.    7 Olav Karu                 Rakvere OK  01:58:49
  7.    2 Andres Hummal             Kunda       01:59:01
  8.    6 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       03:50:20
D21 Rada (2): 19 KP 10.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   32 Kirti Rebane              Tammed      01:30:52
  2.   31 Heidi Sild                OK West     02:05:39
  3.   29 Marika Kustavus           Lehola      02:08:17
  4.   34 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      02:50:41
  5.   33 Kristi Vainura            Maksu- ja   02:51:50
D35 Rada (2): 19 KP 10.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   50 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    02:22:38
       51 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    DQ      
H45 Rada (2): 19 KP 10.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   45 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  01:35:18
  2.   44 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:37:45
  3.   43 Kalle Luuk                LUS         01:44:14
  4.   41 Sulev Tuude               OK West     01:48:33
  5.   40 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        02:07:53
  6.   42 Toomas Nestor             Eesti Põle  02:37:42
H55 Rada (2): 19 KP 10.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   56 Kulno Voolaid             Rakvere OK  01:36:59
  2.   58 Arvo Kivikas              OK Ilves    01:37:17
  3.   64 Ülo Vainura               Tammed      01:37:35
  4.   52 Jüri Rokko                            01:39:58
  5.   55 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:45:52
  6.   60 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:47:34
  7.   61 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      01:50:20
  8.   62 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:51:51
  9.   59 Ats Virumäe               Võru OK     02:00:35
 10.   63 Agu Lipping                           02:59:38
D16 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  101 Maret Lind                OK Kape     01:27:03
  2.  100 Margret Zimmermann        OK Kape     01:29:25
  3.  100 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    02:30:30
D45 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  106 Ülle Põldoja              OK Ilves    01:26:29
  2.  105 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:51:25
D55 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  125 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:33:07
  2.  115 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:33:40
  3.  121 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:35:10
  4.  123 Leili Prans               OK Ilves    01:35:57
  5.  124 Maie Abram                OK Ilves    01:38:03
  6.  120 Ilona Vanaveski           OK Ilves    01:38:08
  7.  122 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:46:12
H16 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  102 Paul Nestor               Alutaguse   01:34:38
H65 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  130 Kalju Tilk                Orion       01:12:03
  2.  132 Enno Lelumees                         01:15:08
  3.  134 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    01:38:33
  4.  131 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:46:50
  5.  133 Riho Kilp                 Tammed      02:15:52
H75 Rada (3): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  111 Paavo Pystynen            Rakas       01:33:48
  2.  114 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:54:39
  3.  113 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:59:08
  4.  110 Feliks Kipper             Orion       02:08:10
  5.  112 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    02:55:05
#1 Rada (H21,H35): 26 KP 14.33 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Karli Lambot              Orion       01:52:37
  2.    1 Dmitri Šved               SRD SK      01:53:05
  3.    4 Vladimir Savinov          SRD SK      01:55:23
  4.   19 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:56:03
  5.    5 Meelis Zimmermann         OK Kape     01:57:50
  6.    3 Viktor Kübard             SRD SK      01:58:30
  7.   13 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT      01:58:36
  8.    7 Olav Karu                 Rakvere OK  01:58:49
  9.    2 Andres Hummal             Kunda       01:59:01
 10.   15 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    02:13:02
 11.   12 Joonas Jürisaar           MvSt        02:19:44
 12.   16 Tiit Vainura              AS Toode    02:34:07
 13.   14 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:38:43
 14.    8 Tarmo Hütt                Piirivalve  03:35:24
 15.   10 Vitali Bogomolov          Jõhvikas    03:37:02
 16.    6 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       03:50:20
       11 Daniel Vasser             ADM Intera  DQ      
#2 Rada (D21,D35,H18,H45,H55): 19 KP 10.49 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   32 Kirti Rebane              Tammed      01:30:52
  2.   45 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  01:35:18
  3.   56 Kulno Voolaid             Rakvere OK  01:36:59
  4.   58 Arvo Kivikas              OK Ilves    01:37:17
  5.   64 Ülo Vainura               Tammed      01:37:35
  6.   44 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:37:45
  7.   52 Jüri Rokko                            01:39:58
  8.   43 Kalle Luuk                LUS         01:44:14
  9.   55 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:45:52
 10.   60 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:47:34
 11.   41 Sulev Tuude               OK West     01:48:33
 12.   61 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      01:50:20
 13.   62 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:51:51
 14.   59 Ats Virumäe               Võru OK     02:00:35
 15.   31 Heidi Sild                OK West     02:05:39
 16.   40 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        02:07:53
 17.   29 Marika Kustavus           Lehola      02:08:17
 18.   50 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    02:22:38
 19.   42 Toomas Nestor             Eesti Põle  02:37:42
 20.   34 Triin Jõeveer             TALKUR      02:50:41
 21.   33 Kristi Vainura            Maksu- ja   02:51:50
 22.   63 Agu Lipping                           02:59:38
       51 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    DQ      
#3 Rada (D16,D18,D45,D55,H16,H65,H75): 14 KP 6.48 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  130 Kalju Tilk                Orion       01:12:03
  2.  132 Enno Lelumees                         01:15:08
  3.  106 Ülle Põldoja              OK Ilves    01:26:29
  4.  101 Maret Lind                OK Kape     01:27:03
  5.  100 Margret Zimmermann        OK Kape     01:29:25
  6.  125 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:33:07
  7.  115 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:33:40
  8.  111 Paavo Pystynen            Rakas       01:33:48
  9.  102 Paul Nestor               Alutaguse   01:34:38
 10.  121 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:35:10
 11.  123 Leili Prans               OK Ilves    01:35:57
 12.  124 Maie Abram                OK Ilves    01:38:03
 13.  120 Ilona Vanaveski           OK Ilves    01:38:08
 14.  134 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    01:38:33
 15.  122 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:46:12
 16.  131 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:46:50
 17.  105 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:51:25
 18.  114 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:54:39
 19.  113 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:59:08
 20.  110 Feliks Kipper             Orion       02:08:10
 21.  133 Riho Kilp                 Tammed      02:15:52
 22.  100 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    02:30:30
 23.  112 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    02:55:05

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.10.2008 17:50:07 Jõhvikas