Ongassaare ON

21.08.2008
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 5.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 44)  Finið              
  1. Andres Hummal              00:49:32 17:50:20   02:43  5  13:12  4  17:34  2  22:59  2  25:47  1  28:40  1  33:41  1  37:17  1  42:16  1  44:45  1  48:12  1  49:32  1 00:49:32
     9466 Rakv                                      02:43  5  10:29  4  04:22  2  05:25  6  02:48  1  02:53  1  05:01  4  03:36  2  04:59  1  02:29  1  03:27  1  01:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Kuub                 00:57:20 17:58:30   02:23  3  09:56  1  20:22  4  25:15  3  28:37  2  31:30  2  36:54  2  40:47  2  47:19  2  50:22  2  55:37  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
     4731                                           02:23  3  07:33  1  10:26 10  04:53  3  03:22  3  02:53  1  05:24  6  03:53  3  06:32  6  03:03  2  05:15  8  01:43  7
                                                   -00:20    -02:56     06:04    -00:32     00:34     00:00     00:23     00:17     01:33     00:34     01:48     00:23   
  3. Tiit Vainura               01:05:03 17:06:39   03:13  9  14:11  6  22:38  6  27:25  4  31:46  3  35:35  3  40:54  3  45:50  3  54:40  4  58:03  4  63:01  3  65:03  3 01:05:03
     2256 H-21/AS Toode                             03:13  9  10:58  6  08:27  9  04:47  2  04:21  5  03:49  5  05:19  5  04:56  4  08:50  8  03:23  4  04:58  6  02:02  9
                                                    00:30     00:29     04:05    -00:38     01:33     00:56     00:18     01:20     03:51     00:54     01:31     00:42   
  4. Karmo Kübarsepp            01:09:54 17:39:09   02:05  1  24:38  9  28:38  8  34:14  8  37:03  5  40:08  5  43:29  5  47:04  4  52:19  3  55:22  3  68:44  4  69:54  4 01:09:54
     7236 Jõhvik                                    02:05  1  22:33 11  04:00  1  05:36  8  02:49  2  03:05  3  03:21  1  03:35  1  05:15  2  03:03  2  13:22 13  01:10  1
                                                   -00:38     12:04    -00:22     00:11     00:01     00:12    -01:40    -00:01     00:16     00:34     09:55    -00:10   
  5. Mikk Põdra                 01:12:44 17:10:24   02:37  4  20:20  8  28:07  7  33:35  7  39:51  8  47:26  8  52:26  7  58:31  7  64:02  6  67:40  5  71:16  5  72:44  5 01:12:44
    90815 H-21/Toila vald                           02:37  4  17:43  8  07:47  6  05:28  7  06:16 10  07:35 10  05:00  3  06:05  7  05:31  3  03:38  5  03:36  2  01:28  5
                                                   -00:06     07:14     03:25     00:03     03:28     04:42    -00:01     02:29     00:32     01:09     00:09     00:08   
  6. Allan Roosimägi            01:14:49 17:57:09   02:22  2  11:35  2  17:33  1  22:13  1  33:31  4  38:10  4  42:14  4  50:23  5  59:56  5  69:06  6  73:25  6  74:49  6 01:14:49
     4393 Jõhvik                                    02:22  2  09:13  2  05:58  3  04:40  1  11:18 13  04:39  6  04:04  2  08:09  9  09:33  9  09:10 13  04:19  3  01:24  4
                                                   -00:21    -01:16     01:36    -00:45     08:30     01:46    -00:57     04:33     04:34     06:41     00:52     00:04   
  7. Arne Kolk                  01:22:25 17:52:37   03:22 10  12:43  3  19:46  3  32:14  5  38:21  7  43:05  7  50:10  6  56:58  6  70:13  7  74:33  7  80:17  7  82:25  7 01:22:25
      415 Jõhvik                                    03:22 10  09:21  3  07:03  4  12:28 10  06:07  9  04:44  7  07:05  7  06:48  8  13:15 13  04:20  8  05:44  9  02:08 10
                                                    00:39    -01:08     02:41     07:03     03:19     01:51     02:04     03:12     08:16     01:51     02:17     00:48   
  8. Kaur Kübarsepp             01:32:38 17:36:11   02:43  5  13:23  5  21:09  5  32:32  6  37:47  6  41:20  6  57:32  8  70:49  8  81:05  8  85:41  8  90:45  8  92:38  8 01:32:38
     4392 H-18/Alutaguse                            02:43  5  10:40  5  07:46  5  11:23  9  05:15  7  03:33  4  16:12 11  13:17 10  10:16 10  04:36  9  05:04  7  01:53  8
                                                    00:00     00:11     03:24     05:58     02:27     00:40     11:11     09:41     05:17     02:07     01:37     00:33   
  9. Igor Petrovitski           01:49:51 17:14:06   08:03 13  20:02  7  32:38  9  54:52  9  60:55  9  65:47  9  73:44  9  87:49  9  96:08  9 100:44  9 107:30  9 109:51  9 01:49:51
    90936 H-35/Jõhvi                                08:03 13  11:59  7  12:36 11  22:14 13  06:03  8  04:52  8  07:57  8  14:05 11  08:19  7  04:36  9  06:46 10  02:21 11
                                                    05:20     01:30     08:14     16:49     03:15     01:59     02:56     10:29     03:20     02:07     03:19     01:01   
 10. Tõnu Valdmaa               02:20:08 17:34:29   02:45  7  53:43 12  61:57 12  67:16 12  71:36 12  85:32 12 118:13 12 123:51 12 129:58 12 133:54 10 138:45 10 140:08 10 02:20:08
    90038 H-21/Järve SK                             02:45  7  50:58 12  08:14  7  05:19  5  04:20  4  13:56 13  32:41 12  05:38  6  06:07  5  03:56  6  04:51  5  01:23  3
                                                    00:02     40:29     03:52    -00:06     01:32     11:03     27:40     02:02     01:08     01:27     01:24     00:03   
 11. Tarmo Hütt                 02:21:15 17:33:44   03:06  8  54:35 13  62:57 13  67:56 13  72:39 13  86:29 13 119:16 13 124:44 13 130:50 13 134:50 11 139:36 11 141:15 11 02:21:15
    90980 H-21/Piirivalve                           03:06  8  51:29 13  08:22  8  04:59  4  04:43  6  13:50 12  32:47 13  05:28  5  06:06  4  04:00  7  04:46  4  01:39  6
                                                    00:23     41:00     04:00    -00:26     01:55     10:57     27:46     01:52     01:07     01:31     01:19     00:19   
 12. Indrek Bergmann            02:28:20 17:42:36   04:41 11  25:19 10  46:17 10  59:30 10  69:43 10  76:38 10  91:28 10 115:50 10 127:51 10 136:18 12 145:43 12 148:20 12 02:28:20
    10082 Tapa VÕK                                  04:41 11  20:38  9  20:58 13  13:13 12  10:13 11  06:55  9  14:50 10  24:22 13  12:01 12  08:27 11  09:25 12  02:37 12
                                                    01:58     10:09     16:36     07:48     07:25     04:02     09:49     20:46     07:02     05:58     05:58     01:17   
 13. Merje Meerits              02:29:38 17:42:38   04:49 12  25:41 11  46:33 11  59:37 11  69:50 11  77:31 11  91:57 11 116:04 11 127:56 11 136:37 13 145:51 13 149:38 13 02:29:38
     9223 PV SKK                                    04:49 12  20:52 10  20:52 12  13:04 11  10:13 11  07:41 11  14:26  9  24:07 12  11:52 11  08:41 12  09:14 11  03:47 13
                                                    02:06     10:23     16:30     07:39     07:25     04:48     09:25     20:31     06:53     06:12     05:47     02:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     07:33     04:00     04:40     02:48     02:53     03:21     03:35     04:59     02:29     03:27     01:10   00:43:00

2 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.3 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 54)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 51)   9.( 44)  Finið              
  1. Liina Sumberg              01:18:36 17:56:51   02:14  1  12:11  1  22:30  1  28:26  1  38:11  1  50:48  1  66:14  1  70:31  1  76:41  1  78:36  1 01:18:36
     5829 Tallinn                                   02:14  1  09:57  2  10:19  1  05:56  1  09:45  1  12:37  2  15:26  3  04:17  1  06:10  1  01:55  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Koitmets            01:33:42 18:00:54   03:14  2  13:07  2  24:01  2  33:43  2  49:43  2  59:40  2  74:41  2  81:15  2  90:10  2  93:42  2 01:33:42
      383 Jõhvik                                    03:14  2  09:53  1  10:54  2  09:42  3  16:00  2  09:57  1  15:01  2  06:34  2  08:55  2  03:32  3
                                                    01:00    -00:04     00:35     03:46     06:15    -02:40    -00:25     02:17     02:45     01:37   
  3. Maarja Saulep              02:29:14 17:43:04   04:47  3  25:26  3  38:22  3  45:41  3  77:07  3 115:28  3 126:56  3 134:17  3 147:15  3 149:14  3 02:29:14
     8678 D-18/Alutaguse                            04:47  3  20:39  3  12:56  3  07:19  2  31:26  3  38:21  3  11:28  1  07:21  3  12:58  3  01:59  2
                                                    02:33     10:42     02:37     01:23     21:41     25:44    -03:58     03:04     06:48     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     09:53     10:19     05:56     09:45     09:57     11:28     04:17     06:10     01:55   01:11:54

3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 53)   6.( 51)  Finið              
  1. Kristi Vainura             00:24:26 17:33:47   02:56  1  04:47  1  10:17  1  12:18  1  16:33  1  22:08  1  24:26  1 00:24:26
    90959 D-21/Maksu- ja                            02:56  1  01:51  1  05:30  2  02:01  1  04:15  1  05:35  2  02:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Jundas                00:28:19 18:32:44   04:47  2  07:24  2  12:47  2  16:02  2  20:25  2  25:45  2  28:19  2 00:28:19
      448 Jõhvik                                    04:47  2  02:37  2  05:23  1  03:15  2  04:23  2  05:20  1  02:34  2
                                                    01:51     00:46    -00:07     01:14     00:08    -00:15     00:16   
  3. Harry Heinrichsen          00:36:01 17:35:31   06:06  5  09:31  4  15:33  3  19:04  3  25:12  3  32:11  3  36:01  3 00:36:01
      965 Jõhvik                                    06:06  5  03:25  3  06:02  3  03:31  3  06:08  3  06:59  4  03:50  3
                                                    03:10     01:34     00:32     01:30     01:53     01:24     01:32   
  4. Triin Saulep               00:47:09 17:42:16   05:32  4  10:07  5  21:02  4  26:17  5  35:50  5  43:09  5  47:09  4 00:47:09
     3102 D-21/Kohtla-Jär                           05:32  4  04:35  5  10:55  5  05:15  6  09:33  4  07:19  5  04:00  4
                                                    02:36     02:44     05:25     03:14     05:18     01:44     01:42   
  5. Ülle Saulep                00:47:15 17:42:27   05:25  3  09:18  3  21:12  5  26:11  4  35:47  4  42:31  4  47:15  5 00:47:15
     7303 D-45/Jõhvikas                             05:25  3  03:53  4  11:54  6  04:59  4  09:36  5  06:44  3  04:44  6
                                                    02:29     02:02     06:24     02:58     05:21     01:09     02:26   
  6. Richard Rooden             01:22:27 17:07:02   06:37  6  12:29  6  22:04  6  27:08  6  70:57  6  78:19  6  82:27  6 01:22:27
      441 Jõhvik                                    06:37  6  05:52  6  09:35  4  05:04  5  43:49  6  07:22  6  04:08  5
                                                    03:41     04:01     04:05     03:03     39:34     01:47     01:50   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     01:51     05:23     02:01     04:15     05:20     02:18   00:24:04

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 47)  Finið              
  1. Henri Hummal               00:17:33 18:44:05   02:48  1  06:57  1  10:09  1  13:27  1  16:59  1  17:33  1 00:17:33
     9448 H-10/Kunda                                02:48  1  04:09  1  03:12  1  03:18  2  03:32  3  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maret Soo                  00:23:12 17:44:09   02:52  2  07:46  2  12:11  2  17:45  2  21:39  2  23:12  2 00:23:12
     3105 D-75/Jõhvikas                             02:52  2  04:54  4  04:25  2  05:34  4  03:54  4  01:33  4
                                                    00:04     00:45     01:13     02:16     00:22     00:59   
  3. Anne-Mari Vainura          00:24:05 17:09:12   09:01  5  13:19  4  18:00  4  21:30  4  23:20  3  24:05  3 00:24:05
    90781 laste/Vaivara                             09:01  5  04:18  2  04:41  3  03:30  3  01:50  1  00:45  3
                                                    06:13     00:09     01:29     00:12    -01:42     00:11   
  4. Karl-Martin Vainura        00:24:06 17:09:08   08:45  4  13:22  5  18:06  5  20:52  3  23:22  4  24:06  4 00:24:06
    90780 H-8/Vaivara                               08:45  4  04:37  3  04:44  4  02:46  1  02:30  2  00:44  2
                                                    05:57     00:28     01:32    -00:32    -01:02     00:10   
  5. Kalju Soo                  00:38:33 17:55:05   04:42  3  11:04  3  16:46  3  31:26  5  36:43  5  38:33  5 00:38:33
     3104 H-75/Virumaa Ko                           04:42  3  06:22  5  05:42  5  14:40  6  05:17  5  01:50  5
                                                    01:54     02:13     02:30     11:22     01:45     01:16   
  6. Ella Välk                  00:54:09 17:02:27   13:30  6  23:47  6  31:08  6  43:13  6  51:53  6  54:09  6 00:54:09
     3107 D-75/Jõhvikas                             13:30  6  10:17  6  07:21  6  12:05  5  08:40  6  02:16  6
                                                    10:42     06:08     04:09     08:47     05:08     01:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     04:09     03:12     02:46     01:50     00:34   00:15:19


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 23.08.2008 8:46:14 Jõhvikas