Toila 05.06.2008
Rajameister: Väino Aul
Kohtunik: Väino Aul
Rada: 1; 15 KP; 6,1 km
Klass | Nimi | Kollektiiv | Aeg | Punkte | |
H-21 | Mikk Põdra | Toila vald | 00:42:05 | 100,0 | |
H-18 | Karmo Kübarsepp | SK Järve | 00:48:47 | 86,3 | |
H-55 | Mati Randoja | Narva | 00:54:13 | 77,6 | |
H-35 | Ago Bachmann | Eesti Põlevkivi | 01:03:40 | 66,1 | |
H-35 | Lembit Luha | Toila vald | 01:08:40 | 61,3 | |
H-45 | Toomas Nestor | Eesti Põlevkivi | 01:10:00 | 60,1 | |
H-21 | Dmitri Jakovlev | Narva | 01:13:50 | 57,0 | |
H-21 | Tanel Leisalu | | 01:14:40 | 56,4 | |
H-21 | Tõnu Valdmaa | Järve SK | 01:20:30 | 52,3 | |
H-21 | Tarmo Hütt | Piirivalve | 01:21:18 | 51,8 | |
H-55 | Arne Kolk | Jõhvikas | 01:26:00 | 48,9 | |
H-35 | Raul Kajar | Piirivalve | 01:30:42 | 46,4 | |
H-35 | Igor Petrovitski | Jõhvi | 01:32:28 | 45,5 | |
Rada: 2; 12 KP; 4,5 km
Klass | Nimi | Kollektiiv | Aeg | Punkte | |
H-45 | Eduard Ljubimov | Narva | 00:46:00 | 80,0 | |
D-35 | Kadre Maalma | Jõhvikas | 00:48:35 | 75,7 | |
H-65 | Lev Migdalski | Narva | 00:49:35 | 74,2 | |
H-21 | Tiit Vainura | AS Toode | 00:51:40 | 71,2 | |
H-65 | Juhan Bachmann | Eesti Põlevkivi | 00:51:45 | 71,1 | |
D-21 | Kristi Vainura | Maksu- ja Tolliamet | 00:52:15 | 70,4 | |
H-35 | Peeter Ilves | Kiviõli Keemiat. OÜ | 00:54:00 | 68,1 | |
H-16 | Paul Nestor | Alutaguse SK | 00:54:30 | 67,5 | |
H-55 | Jüri Klaasmägi | Jõhvikas | 00:58:00 | 63,4 | |
D-12 | Jonne Rooma | Toila | 00:59:30 | 61,8 | |
H-16 | Taavi Kruut | Toila Gümnaasium | 01:00:16 | 61,1 | |
H-65 | Martin Ilves | Jõhvikas | 01:00:25 | 60,9 | |
H-16 | Valdo Tohver | Toila Gümnaasium | 01:02:06 | 59,3 | |
D-45 | Aime Mõik | Jõhvikas | 01:04:40 | 56,9 | |
D-35 | Piret Niglas | Jõhvikas | 01:05:30 | 56,2 | |
H-70 | Kaarel Koitmets | Jõhvikas | 01:06:10 | 55,6 | |
H-18 | Vladislav Kisseljov | Narva | 01:06:40 | 55,2 | |
H-18 | Anton Pahhomov | Narva | 01:06:40 | 55,2 | |
D-45 | Olga Jakovleva | Narva | 01:08:50 | 53,5 | |
H-45 | Andrei Roop | Narva | 01:09:28 | 53,0 | |
D-55 | Tatjana Šumilo | Narva | 01:17:40 | 47,4 | |
H-45 | Ivar Rooma | Kaitseliit | 01:21:00 | 45,4 | |
Rada: 3; 9 KP; 2,6 km
Klass | Nimi | Kollektiiv | Aeg | Punkte | |
H-75 | Harry Heinrichsen | Jõhvikas | 00:36:19 | 65,0 | |
H-21 | Nikolai Vihrov | Narva | 00:41:25 | 57,0 | |
H-21 | Ivan Krause | Narva | 00:42:24 | 55,7 | |
D-16 | Anu Seli | Alutaguse SK | 00:44:00 | 53,6 | |
D-18 | Agne Seli | Toila Gümnaasium | 00:44:10 | 53,4 | |
D-55 | Anne Jundas | Jõhvikas | 00:47:50 | 49,4 | |
D-45 | Ülle Saulep | Jõhvikas | 00:47:55 | 49,3 | |
D-21 | Triin Saulep | Kohtla-Järve | 00:48:20 | 48,8 | |
D-21 | Olga Bulgakova | Narva | 00:48:28 | 48,7 | |
D-45 | Veera Randoja | Narva | 00:49:00 | 48,2 | |
H-21 | Sergei Grigorjev | Narva | 00:51:24 | 45,9 | |
H-80 | Richard Rooden | Kohtla-Nõmme | 00:51:27 | 45,9 | |
D-55 | Tamara Neudahhina | Narva Peetri kool | 00:51:50 | 45,5 | |
H-16 | Aleksei Gvozdev | Narva | 00:53:35 | 44,1 | |
H-12 | Andrei Namtov | | 00:53:35 | 44,1 | |
D-18 | Toma Antonova | | 00:53:35 | 44,1 | |
D-14 | Krestina Tihhomirova | | 00:53:35 | 44,1 | |
D-21 | Julia Pill | MKÕK | 01:05:45 | 35,9 | |
D-18 | Maarja Saulep | Alutaguse SK | 01:07:30 | 35,0 | |
H-35 | Mihhail Tint | Narva | 01:10:40 | 33,4 | |
H-16 | Mikk Teelahk | Toila Gümnaasium | katkest. | 26,0 | |
Rada: 4; 5 KP; 1,0 km
Klass | Nimi | Kollektiiv | Aeg | Punkte | |
D-12 | Enely Porkman | Toila Gümnaasium | 00:08:50 | 50,0 | |
D-10 | Lenne Lotta Põdra | | 00:08:50 | 50,0 | |
D-12 | Mariethe-Piret Niglas | Kohtla Põhikool | 00:09:10 | 48,2 | |
H-10 | Christofer-Mike Tasa | Jõhvi Gümnaasium | 00:12:30 | 35,3 | |
D-35 | Eve Toim | Jõhvikas | 00:14:48 | 29,8 | |
D-18 | Jana Aksakova | Narva | 00:16:47 | 26,3 | |
D-45 | Irina Aksakova | Narva | 00:17:20 | 25,5 | |
H-45 | Vladimir Aksakov | Narva | 00:17:48 | 24,8 | |
H-10 | Ilja Karpenko | Narva | 00:18:40 | 23,7 | |
D-21 | Natalja Karpenko | Narva | 00:18:40 | 23,7 | |
H-10 | Ilja Smirnov | Narva | 00:18:45 | 23,6 | |
H-8 | Karl-Martin Vainura | Vaivara | 00:19:16 | 22,9 | |
laste | Anne-Mari Vainura | Vaivara | 00:19:20 | 22,8 | |
H-75 | Kalju Soo | Virumaa Kolledž | 00:20:26 | 21,6 | |
H-12 | Aerton-Chris Tasa | Jõhvi Gümnaasium | 00:20:56 | 21,1 | |
H-8 | Jürmo Rooma | Toila | 00:22:15 | 19,9 | |
H-8 | Albert Tarum | Toila Gümnaasium | 00:22:15 | 19,9 | |
D-65 | Viivi Ilves | Jõhvikas | 00:22:20 | 19,8 | |
D-18 | N Lapina | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
D-18 | J Navtsenkova | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
H-21 | O Kortsagin | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
H-16 | O Kortsagin | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
H-16 | A Lennevits | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
H-18 | U Sinnevits | | 00:24:20 | 18,2 | |
D-75 | Ella Välk | Jõhvikas | 00:24:40 | 17,9 | |
D-75 | Maret Soo | Jõhvikas | 00:26:46 | 16,5 | |
H-35 | Dmitri Gridin | Narva | 00:32:00 | 13,8 | |