Voka 29.05.2008


Rajameister: Väino Aul
Kohtunik: Väino Aul

Rada: 1; 15 KP; 5,2 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-21Riho UntVoka00:54:30100,0
H-21Mikk PõdraToila vald00:58:0593,8
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas01:06:4581,6
H-21Stepan KolesnikovJärve SK01:06:4581,6
D-21Merili UrbalaJärve SK01:13:1074,5
H-21Tõnu ValdmaaJärve SK01:13:1174,5
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi01:16:5370,9
H-35Igor PetrovitskiJõhvikatkest.12,0

Rada: 2; 11 KP; 4,1 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-35Lembit LuhaToila vald00:42:0080,0
H-14Sander AulToila Gümnaasium00:42:3079,1
H-16Taavi KruutToila Gümnaasium00:43:4076,9
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ00:46:2372,4
H-21Tiit VainuraAS Toode00:47:3670,6
H-45Valeri KozlovNarva Trans00:47:5370,2
H-55Jüri KlaasmägiJõhvikas00:49:5267,4
H-16Martin AulToila Gümnaasium00:51:3965,1
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas00:52:1064,4
D-35Piret NiglasJõhvikas00:55:4060,4
H-16Valdo TohverToila Gümnaasium00:56:3559,4
H-65Juhan BachmannEesti Põlevkivi00:57:3058,4
H-70Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas01:02:5053,5
H-16Paul NestorAlutaguse SK01:06:0550,8
D-55Tatjana ŠumiloNarva01:16:3743,9

Rada: 3; 9 KP; 2,4 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-18Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SK00:24:2665,0
H-75Harry HeinrichsenJõhvikas00:27:5656,9
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:31:3850,2
D-21Kertu MüürToila Gümnaasium00:32:0549,5
D-16Laura MaalaToila Gümnaasium00:34:0446,6
H-70Aadu PekkVoka Spordiklubi00:39:4540,0
D-45Maire AulToila Gümnaasium00:44:3535,6
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:45:4334,7
H-21Tanel Leisalu01:07:4023,5

Rada: 4; 6 KP; 1,2 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas00:13:5050,0
H-8Karl-Martin VainuraVaivara00:15:0046,1
D-21Kristi VainuraMaksu- ja Tolliamet00:15:0845,7
lasteAnne-Mari VainuraVaivara00:15:1045,6
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve00:15:3044,6
H-12Aerton-Chris Tasa00:16:4041,5
H-10Christofer-Mike Tasa00:16:5540,9
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:18:4237,0
D-75Maret SooJõhvikas00:18:5336,6
H-75Kalju SooVirumaa Kolledž00:24:2628,3
D-16Aira FershelToila Gümnaasium00:47:2814,6
D-16Mare FershelToila Gümnaasium00:47:3014,6