Jõhvi valla MV 2009

27.08.2009
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M65] [M75] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N65] [N75]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   10 Marko Rooden              Kohtla-Nõm  01:05:37
  2.    7 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       01:07:40
  3.   22 Imre Poom                 Kohtla-Nõm  01:26:05
  4.   13 Artur Kalnin              Kohtla-Jär  01:31:36
  5.   19 Maksim Kravtsov           Illuka      01:45:29
  6.   16 Roman Pastsenkov          Kohtla-Jär  02:01:12
  7.    4 Sergei Medvedjev          Jõhvi       02:01:14
M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Tiit Vainura              Vaivara     00:48:04
  2.   46 Lembit Luha               Toila       01:04:17
  3.   39 Peeter Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  01:06:39
  4.   28 Riho Rostin               Jõhvi       01:16:34
  5.   33 Randy Orel                Jõhvi       01:20:11
  6.   31 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       01:29:33
  7.   37 Vladimir Tsuzas                       01:57:51
       25 Illart Jool               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
M45 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   41 Ivar Rooma                Toila       01:05:33
  2.   45 Mihhail Zavizion          Narva       01:06:05
  3.   43 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvi       01:17:13
M55 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   11 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       00:41:19
  2.    8 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:43:18
  3.    5 Anatoli Männi             Püssi       00:44:06
  4.    2 Kaino Valdre              Haljala     00:57:15
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   17 Kristi Vainura            Vaivara     01:02:00
  2.   20 Olga Beljajeva            Kohtla-Jär  02:07:35
N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   29 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvi       00:39:45
  2.   26 Piret Niglas              Kohtla-Nõm  00:41:53
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   34 Kristjan Onton            Kohtla-Nõm  00:55:29
       36 Mikk Rooden               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
M16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   30 Paul Nestor               Jõhvi       00:26:31
  2.   32 Ranel Laht                Kohtla-Nõm  00:27:05
  3.   27 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  00:31:38
M65 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    9 Lev Migdalski             Narva       00:43:31
  2.   12 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  00:45:26
  3.    6 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvi       00:45:42
  4.   15 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       01:00:38
N55 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   24 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi       00:32:46
  2.   18 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:36:22
  3.   21 Veera Randoja             Narva       01:02:49
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   51 Christofer-Mike Tasa      Jõhvi       00:34:20
  2.   49 Aerton-Chris Tasa         Jõhvi       00:36:14
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   40 Jonne Rooma               Toila       00:19:12
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   42 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Kohtla-Nõm  00:17:09
N65 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   38 Viivi Ilves               Kohtla-Jär  00:42:14
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   50 Jürmo Rooma               Toila       00:25:48
  2.   52 Raiko Jool                Kohtla-Nõm  00:45:38
       48 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M45): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Tiit Vainura              Vaivara     00:48:04
  2.   46 Lembit Luha               Toila       01:04:17
  3.   41 Ivar Rooma                Toila       01:05:33
  4.   10 Marko Rooden              Kohtla-Nõm  01:05:37
  5.   45 Mihhail Zavizion          Narva       01:06:05
  6.   39 Peeter Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  01:06:39
  7.    7 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       01:07:40
  8.   28 Riho Rostin               Jõhvi       01:16:34
  9.   43 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvi       01:17:13
 10.   33 Randy Orel                Jõhvi       01:20:11
 11.   22 Imre Poom                 Kohtla-Nõm  01:26:05
 12.   31 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       01:29:33
 13.   13 Artur Kalnin              Kohtla-Jär  01:31:36
 14.   19 Maksim Kravtsov           Illuka      01:45:29
 15.   37 Vladimir Tsuzas                       01:57:51
 16.   16 Roman Pastsenkov          Kohtla-Jär  02:01:12
 17.    4 Sergei Medvedjev          Jõhvi       02:01:14
       25 Illart Jool               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
#2 Rada (M18,M55,N21,N35,N45): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   29 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvi       00:39:45
  2.   11 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       00:41:19
  3.   26 Piret Niglas              Kohtla-Nõm  00:41:53
  4.    8 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:43:18
  5.    5 Anatoli Männi             Püssi       00:44:06
  6.    2 Kaino Valdre              Haljala     00:57:15
  7.   17 Kristi Vainura            Vaivara     01:02:00
  8.   20 Olga Beljajeva            Kohtla-Jär  02:07:35
#3 Rada (M14,M16,M65,M75,N16,N18,N55): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   30 Paul Nestor               Jõhvi       00:26:31
  2.   32 Ranel Laht                Kohtla-Nõm  00:27:05
  3.   27 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  00:31:38
  4.   24 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvi       00:32:46
  5.   18 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:36:22
  6.    9 Lev Migdalski             Narva       00:43:31
  7.   12 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  00:45:26
  8.    6 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvi       00:45:42
  9.   34 Kristjan Onton            Kohtla-Nõm  00:55:29
 10.   15 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       01:00:38
 11.   21 Veera Randoja             Narva       01:02:49
       36 Mikk Rooden               Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N65): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   42 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Kohtla-Nõm  00:17:09
  2.   40 Jonne Rooma               Toila       00:19:12
  3.   51 Christofer-Mike Tasa      Jõhvi       00:34:20
  4.   49 Aerton-Chris Tasa         Jõhvi       00:36:14
  5.   38 Viivi Ilves               Kohtla-Jär  00:42:14
#5 Rada (M10,N10,N75): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   50 Jürmo Rooma               Toila       00:25:48
  2.   52 Raiko Jool                Kohtla-Nõm  00:45:38
       48 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 28.08.2009 11:34:11 Jõhvikas