Jõhvi valla MV 2009

27.08.2009
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M65] [M75] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N65] [N75]
M21 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Marko Rooden               01:05:37 18:04:00   01:28  1  05:49  3  08:41  1  15:07  2  26:15  1  31:51  1  41:42  1  47:28  1  53:20  1  59:34  1  63:51  1  65:15  1  65:37  1 01:05:37
       10 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:28  1  04:21  3  02:52  1  06:26  3  11:08  2  05:36  2  09:51  5  05:46  1  05:52  1  06:14  3  04:17  2  01:24  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Konstantin Vimberg         01:07:40 18:02:00   02:10  4  05:44  2  10:38  3  19:45  3  27:32  2  34:09  2  43:19  2  49:13  2  55:15  2  61:41  2  65:57  2  67:17  2  67:40  2 01:07:40
        7 Narva                                     02:10  4  03:34  1  04:54  3  09:07  7  07:47  1  06:37  3  09:10  3  05:54  2  06:02  2  06:26  4  04:16  1  01:20  1  00:23  3
                                                    00:42    -00:47     02:02     02:41    -03:21     01:01    -00:41     00:08     00:10     00:12    -00:01    -00:04     00:01   
  3. Imre Poom                  01:26:05 18:34:00   01:30  2  05:25  1  09:03  2  14:51  1  44:37  4  49:58  3  59:37  3  66:24  3  72:38  3  78:00  3  83:17  3  85:47  3  86:05  3 01:26:05
       22 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:30  2  03:55  2  03:38  2  05:48  1  29:46  7  05:21  1  09:39  4  06:47  3  06:14  3  05:22  1  05:17  3  02:30  6  00:18  1
                                                    00:02    -00:26     00:46    -00:38     18:38    -00:15    -00:12     01:01     00:22    -00:52     01:00     01:06    -00:04   
  4. Artur Kalnin               01:31:36 18:06:00   03:39  7  08:56  7  14:10  4  22:28  4  40:55  3  52:10  4  59:51  4  67:33  4  74:21  4  81:24  4  87:43  4  90:54  4  91:36  4 01:31:36
       13 Kohtla-Järve                              03:39  7  05:17  5  05:14  4  08:18  6  18:27  6  11:15  4  07:41  2  07:42  4  06:48  4  07:03  5  06:19  4  03:11  7  00:42  7
                                                    02:11     00:56     02:22     01:52     07:19     05:39    -02:10     01:56     00:56     00:49     02:02     01:47     00:20   
  5. Maksim Kravtsov            01:45:29 18:10:00   02:07  3  06:47  4  32:34  7  38:44  7  51:08  5  68:41  7  75:12  5  82:55  5  90:32  5  96:26  5 103:13  5 105:03  5 105:29  5 01:45:29
       19 Illuka                                    02:07  3  04:40  4  25:47  7  06:10  2  12:24  3  17:33  7  06:31  1  07:43  5  07:37  5  05:54  2  06:47  5  01:50  3  00:26  4
                                                    00:39     00:19     22:55    -00:16     01:16     11:57    -03:20     01:57     01:45    -00:20     02:30     00:26     00:04   
  6. Roman Pastsenkov           02:01:12 18:08:00   03:06  5  08:35  5  28:29  6  36:22  5  53:53  6  65:22  5  78:51  6  91:30  6 101:59  7 110:20  6 118:26  7 120:43  6 121:12  6 02:01:12
       16 Kohtla-Järve                              03:06  5  05:29  7  19:54  6  07:53  4  17:31  5  11:29  5  13:29  7  12:39  6  10:29  7  08:21  6  08:06  7  02:17  4  00:29  5
                                                    01:38     01:08     17:02     01:27     06:23     05:53     03:38     06:53     04:37     02:07     03:49     00:53     00:07   
  7. Sergei Medvedjev           02:01:14 18:08:00   03:09  6  08:37  6  28:25  5  36:29  6  53:57  7  65:40  6  78:53  7  91:45  7 101:48  6 110:22  7 118:20  6 120:44  7 121:14  7 02:01:14
        4 Jõhvi                                     03:09  6  05:28  6  19:48  5  08:04  5  17:28  4  11:43  6  13:13  6  12:52  7  10:03  6  08:34  7  07:58  6  02:24  5  00:30  6
                                                    01:41     01:07     16:56     01:38     06:20     06:07     03:22     07:06     04:11     02:20     03:41     01:00     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:34     02:52     05:48     07:47     05:21     06:31     05:46     05:52     05:22     04:16     01:20     00:18   00:56:15

M35 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:48:04 18:22:00   01:18  2  04:52  2  06:48  1  10:44  1  16:11  1  20:46  1  26:23  1  32:14  1  37:56  1  41:52  1  46:14  1  47:41  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
       35 Vaivara                                   01:18  2  03:34  1  01:56  1  03:56  2  05:27  1  04:35  1  05:37  1  05:51  1  05:42  1  03:56  1  04:22  1  01:27  2  00:23  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Luha                01:04:17 18:49:00   00:38  1  04:17  1  07:27  2  12:15  2  24:43  2  30:18  2  37:45  2  44:16  2  51:11  2  57:07  2  62:25  2  63:56  2  64:17  2 01:04:17
       46 Toila                                     00:38  1  03:39  2  03:10  3  04:48  5  12:28  8  05:35  2  07:27  5  06:31  2  06:55  7  05:56  7  05:18  2  01:31  5  00:21  1
                                                   -00:40     00:05     01:14     00:52     07:01     01:00     01:50     00:40     01:13     02:00     00:56     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Peeter Ilves               01:06:39 18:26:00   02:05  6  09:57  4  15:21  3  19:48  3  26:01  3  32:16  3  39:16  3  47:24  3  54:09  3  58:58  3  64:54  3  66:18  3  66:39  3 01:06:39
       39 Kohtla-Järve                              02:05  6  07:52  4  05:24  6  04:27  4  06:13  2  06:15  5  07:00  3  08:08  4  06:45  6  04:49  3  05:56  5  01:24  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:47     04:18     03:28     00:31     00:46     01:40     01:23     02:17     01:03     00:53     01:34    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Riho Rostin                01:16:34 18:16:00   02:07  7  06:20  3  25:24  6  29:36  5  35:59  5  42:13  4  49:13  4  57:22  5  64:03  5  69:02  5  74:44  4  76:13  4  76:34  4 01:16:34
       28 Jõhvi                                     02:07  7  04:13  3  19:04  8  04:12  3  06:23  3  06:14  4  07:00  3  08:09  5  06:41  5  04:59  4  05:42  4  01:29  4  00:21  1
                                                    00:49     00:39     17:08     00:16     00:56     01:39     01:23     02:18     00:59     01:03     01:20     00:02    -00:02   
  5. Randy Orel                 01:20:11 18:20:00   01:45  5  21:42  7  25:05  5  29:59  6  37:16  6  45:56  7  53:38  6  62:08  6  67:53  6  72:56  6  78:21  5  79:48  5  80:11  5 01:20:11
       33 Jõhvi                                     01:45  5  19:57  7  03:23  4  04:54  6  07:17  5  08:40  7  07:42  6  08:30  6  05:45  2  05:03  6  05:25  3  01:27  2  00:23  4
                                                    00:27     16:23     01:27     00:58     01:50     04:05     02:05     02:39     00:03     01:07     01:03     00:00     00:00   
  6. Igor Petrovitski           01:29:33 18:18:00   01:38  4  23:46  8  26:55  7  31:54  8  39:33  8  46:13  8  54:01  7  65:47  7  71:55  7  76:36  7  87:28  6  89:08  6  89:33  6 01:29:33
       31 Jõhvi                                     01:38  4  22:08  8  03:09  2  04:59  7  07:39  6  06:40  6  07:48  7  11:46  7  06:08  4  04:41  2  10:52  6  01:40  6  00:25  6
                                                    00:20     18:34     01:13     01:03     02:12     02:05     02:11     05:55     00:26     00:45     06:30     00:13     00:02   
  7. Vladimir Tsuzas            01:57:51 18:24:00   02:32  8  14:53  6  19:12  4  26:04  4  34:36  4  44:42  6  63:25  8  76:03  8  87:21  8  96:00  8 114:30  7 117:10  7 117:51  7 01:57:51
       37                                           02:32  8  12:21  6  04:19  5  06:52  8  08:32  7  10:06  8  18:43  8  12:38  8  11:18  8  08:39  8  18:30  7  02:40  7  00:41  7
                                                    01:14     08:47     02:23     02:56     03:05     05:31     13:06     06:47     05:36     04:43     14:08     01:13     00:18   
     Illart Jool                DQ       18:14:00   01:28  3  10:27  5  27:37  8  31:09  7  38:08  7  44:02  5  49:43  5  56:29  4  62:25  4  67:25  4                               DQ
       25 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:28  3  08:59  5  17:10  7  03:32  1  06:59  4  05:54  3  05:41  2  06:46  3  05:56  3  05:00  5                              
                                                    00:10     05:25     15:14    -00:24     01:32     01:19     00:04     00:55     00:14     01:04                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     03:34     01:56     03:32     05:27     04:35     05:37     05:51     05:42     03:56     04:22     01:24     00:21   00:46:55

M45 Rada (1): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Ivar Rooma                 01:05:33 18:28:00   01:46  1  05:34  1  13:31  2  18:26  2  24:18  1  30:30  1  37:20  1  45:30  1  52:12  1  57:09  1  62:41  1  65:03  1  65:33  1 01:05:33
       41 Toila                                     01:46  1  03:48  1  07:57  3  04:55  3  05:52  1  06:12  1  06:50  2  08:10  2  06:42  3  04:57  3  05:32  2  02:22  3  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mihhail Zavizion           01:06:05 18:32:00   02:07  2  06:46  2  09:53  1  13:23  1  24:54  2  31:24  2  42:35  2  49:02  2  55:09  2  59:49  2  64:33  2  65:46  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
       45 Narva                                     02:07  2  04:39  2  03:07  1  03:30  1  11:31  3  06:30  2  11:11  3  06:27  1  06:07  1  04:40  2  04:44  1  01:13  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:21     00:51    -04:50    -01:25     05:39     00:18     04:21    -01:43    -00:35    -00:17    -00:48    -01:09    -00:11   
  3. Toomas Nestor              01:17:13 18:30:00   05:03  3  13:43  3  21:35  3  25:36  3  32:33  3  39:09  3  45:50  3  54:08  3  60:16  3  64:25  3  75:33  3  76:49  3  77:13  3 01:17:13
       43 Jõhvi                                     05:03  3  08:40  3  07:52  2  04:01  2  06:57  2  06:36  3  06:41  1  08:18  3  06:08  2  04:09  1  11:08  3  01:16  2  00:24  2
                                                    03:17     04:52    -00:05    -00:54     01:05     00:24    -00:09     00:08    -00:34    -00:48     05:36    -01:06    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     03:48     03:07     03:30     05:52     06:12     06:41     06:27     06:07     04:09     04:44     01:13     00:19   00:53:55

M55 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Arne Kolk                  00:41:19 18:05:00   01:37  2  07:32  1  11:03  1  16:22  1  22:35  1  28:34  1  32:42  1  37:20  1  40:10  1  40:59  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
       11 Jõhvi                                     01:37  2  05:55  1  03:31  2  05:19  3  06:13  3  05:59  1  04:08  2  04:38  3  02:50  1  00:49  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Randoja               00:43:18 18:03:00   02:13  4  09:42  3  13:05  2  18:25  2  24:14  2  30:29  2  34:44  2  39:21  2  42:13  2  43:01  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
        8 Narva                                     02:13  4  07:29  3  03:23  1  05:20  4  05:49  1  06:15  3  04:15  3  04:37  2  02:52  2  00:48  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:36     01:34    -00:08     00:01    -00:24     00:16     00:07    -00:01     00:02    -00:01    -00:03   
  3. Anatoli Männi              00:44:06 18:01:00   02:06  3  11:36  4  15:09  3  20:20  3  26:21  3  32:53  3  36:54  3  39:41  3  43:02  3  43:41  3  44:06  3 00:44:06
        5 Püssi                                     02:06  3  09:30  4  03:33  3  05:11  1  06:01  2  06:32  4  04:01  1  02:47  1  03:21  4  00:39  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:29     03:35     00:02    -00:08    -00:12     00:33    -00:07    -01:51     00:31    -00:10     00:05   
  4. Kaino Valdre               00:57:15 17:59:00   01:22  1  07:57  2  20:02  4  25:18  4  36:44  4  42:54  4  47:40  4  52:55  4  56:01  4  56:53  4  57:15  4 00:57:15
        2 Haljala                                   01:22  1  06:35  2  12:05  4  05:16  2  11:26  4  06:10  2  04:46  4  05:15  4  03:06  3  00:52  4  00:22  3
                                                   -00:15     00:40     08:34    -00:03     05:13     00:11     00:38     00:37     00:16     00:03     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     05:55     03:23     05:11     05:49     05:59     04:01     02:47     02:50     00:39     00:17   00:38:13

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kristi Vainura             01:02:00 18:09:00   01:42  1  12:48  2  16:46  1  23:20  1  32:07  1  39:41  1  44:52  1  48:21  1  60:36  1  61:37  1  62:00  1 01:02:00
       17 Vaivara                                   01:42  1  11:06  2  03:58  1  06:34  1  08:47  1  07:34  1  05:11  1  03:29  1  12:15  1  01:01  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olga Beljajeva             02:07:35 18:11:00   02:17  2  09:21  1  50:39  2  62:30  2  73:12  2  85:06  2  97:58  2 103:26  2 124:55  2 127:03  2 127:35  2 02:07:35
       20 Kohtla-Järve                              02:17  2  07:04  1  41:18  2  11:51  2  10:42  2  11:54  2  12:52  2  05:28  2  21:29  2  02:08  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:35    -04:02     37:20     05:17     01:55     04:20     07:41     01:59     09:14     01:07     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     07:04     03:58     06:34     08:47     07:34     05:11     03:29     12:15     01:01     00:23   00:57:58

N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:39:45 18:17:00   01:32  1  05:22  1  08:37  1  14:08  1  20:12  1  28:01  1  32:32  1  34:52  1  38:23  1  39:18  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
       29 Jõhvi                                     01:32  1  03:50  2  03:15  1  05:31  1  06:04  1  07:49  1  04:31  1  02:20  1  03:31  1  00:55  2  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Niglas               00:41:53 18:15:00   01:38  2  05:27  2  09:03  2  15:25  2  22:05  2  29:58  2  34:35  2  36:56  2  40:32  2  41:22  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
       26 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:38  2  03:49  1  03:36  2  06:22  2  06:40  2  07:53  2  04:37  2  02:21  2  03:36  2  00:50  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:06    -00:01     00:21     00:51     00:36     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     03:49     03:15     05:31     06:04     07:49     04:31     02:20     03:31     00:50     00:27   00:39:39

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kristjan Onton             00:55:29 18:21:00   14:34  2  19:19  2  22:24  2  33:05  1  42:37  1  49:18  1  54:08  1  55:04  1  55:29  1 00:55:29
       34 Kohtla-Nõmme                              14:34  2  04:45  2  03:05  2  10:41  1  09:32  1  06:41  1  04:50  1  00:56  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Mikk Rooden                DQ       18:23:00   02:15  1  03:45  1  06:39  1                                                             DQ
       36 Kohtla-Nõmme                              02:15  1  01:30  1  02:54  1                                                            
                                                   -12:19    -03:15    -00:11                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:30     02:54     10:41     09:32     06:41     04:50     00:56     00:25   00:39:44

M16 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Paul Nestor                00:26:31 18:17:00   01:36  1  02:58  1  05:58  1  13:44  1  18:02  1  20:21  1  25:21  1  26:07  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
       30 Jõhvi                                     01:36  1  01:22  2  03:00  3  07:46  3  04:18  3  02:19  1  05:00  3  00:46  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ranel Laht                 00:27:05 18:19:00   03:27  2  04:48  2  07:44  2  14:36  2  18:40  2  23:16  2  26:03  2  26:45  2  27:05  2 00:27:05
       32 Kohtla-Nõmme                              03:27  2  01:21  1  02:56  2  06:52  2  04:04  2  04:36  2  02:47  2  00:42  1  00:20  2
                                                    01:51    -00:01    -00:04    -00:54    -00:14     02:17    -02:13    -00:04    -00:04   
  3. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:31:38 18:15:00   07:25  3  08:53  3  11:45  3  18:32  3  22:35  3  27:19  3  30:05  3  31:21  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
       27 Kohtla-Nõmme                              07:25  3  01:28  3  02:52  1  06:47  1  04:03  1  04:44  3  02:46  1  01:16  3  00:17  1
                                                    05:49     00:06    -00:08    -00:59    -00:15     02:25    -02:14     00:30    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:21     02:52     06:47     04:03     02:19     02:46     00:42     00:17   00:22:43

M65 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Lev Migdalski              00:43:31 18:03:00   05:41  2  11:40  4  15:05  3  26:20  3  32:51  2  39:25  3  42:16  1  43:06  1  43:31  1 00:43:31
        9 Narva                                     05:41  2  05:59  4  03:25  1  11:15  2  06:31  1  06:34  4  02:51  1  00:50  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Ilves               00:45:26 18:05:00   01:58  1  03:46  1  08:44  1  21:04  1  29:11  1  32:48  1  43:43  2  44:58  2  45:26  2 00:45:26
       12 Kohtla-Järve                              01:58  1  01:48  1  04:58  2  12:20  3  08:07  3  03:37  2  10:55  4  01:15  3  00:28  3
                                                   -03:43    -04:11     01:33     01:05     01:36    -02:57     08:04     00:25     00:03   
  3. Juhan Bachmann             00:45:42 18:01:00   06:33  4  10:42  3  16:41  4  25:41  2  33:20  3  36:33  2  44:24  3  45:15  3  45:42  3 00:45:42
        6 Jõhvi                                     06:33  4  04:09  3  05:59  4  09:00  1  07:39  2  03:13  1  07:51  2  00:51  2  00:27  2
                                                    00:52    -01:50     02:34    -02:15     01:08    -03:21     05:00     00:01     00:02   
  4. Kaarel Koitmets            01:00:38 18:07:00   06:00  3  08:21  2  13:37  2  32:48  4  42:53  4  47:51  4  58:28  4  60:02  4  60:38  4 01:00:38
       15 Jõhvi                                     06:00  3  02:21  2  05:16  3  19:11  4  10:05  4  04:58  3  10:37  3  01:34  4  00:36  4
                                                    00:19    -03:38     01:51     07:56     03:34    -01:36     07:46     00:44     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     01:48     03:25     09:00     06:31     03:13     02:51     00:50     00:25   00:30:01

N55 Rada (3): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Aime Mõik                  00:32:46 18:13:00   02:35  1  04:57  1  08:46  2  20:47  2  25:10  2  28:01  1  31:24  1  32:16  1  32:46  1 00:32:46
       24 Jõhvi                                     02:35  1  02:22  3  03:49  2  12:01  2  04:23  1  02:51  1  03:23  1  00:52  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anne Jundas                00:36:22 18:09:00   03:37  2  05:14  2  08:45  1  17:20  1  25:01  1  28:34  2  35:10  2  35:58  2  36:22  2 00:36:22
       18 Jõhvi                                     03:37  2  01:37  1  03:31  1  08:35  1  07:41  2  03:33  2  06:36  2  00:48  1  00:24  1
                                                    01:02    -00:45    -00:18    -03:26     03:18     00:42     03:13    -00:04    -00:06   
  3. Veera Randoja              01:02:49 18:11:00   04:56  3  07:11  3  15:50  3  31:08  3  47:25  3  53:34  3  60:47  3  62:21  3  62:49  3 01:02:49
       21 Narva                                     04:56  3  02:15  2  08:39  3  15:18  3  16:17  3  06:09  3  07:13  3  01:34  3  00:28  2
                                                    02:21    -00:07     04:50     03:17     11:54     03:18     03:50     00:42    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     01:37     03:31     08:35     04:23     02:51     03:23     00:48     00:24   00:28:07

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Christofer-Mike Tasa       00:34:20 18:38:00   05:50  1  20:54  1  23:16  1  25:59  1  31:08  1  33:58  1  34:20  1 00:34:20
       51 Jõhvi                                     05:50  1  15:04  2  02:22  2  02:43  1  05:09  2  02:50  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aerton-Chris Tasa          00:36:14 18:36:00   14:09  2  23:09  2  25:23  2  28:13  2  33:12  2  35:53  2  36:14  2 00:36:14
       49 Jõhvi                                     14:09  2  09:00  1  02:14  1  02:50  2  04:59  1  02:41  1  00:21  1
                                                    08:19    -06:04    -00:08     00:07    -00:10    -00:09    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:50     09:00     02:14     02:43     04:59     02:41     00:21   00:27:48

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:19:12 18:27:00   01:23  1  08:27  1  11:27  1  13:08  1  16:16  1  18:49  1  19:12  1 00:19:12
       40 Toila                                     01:23  1  07:04  1  03:00  1  01:41  1  03:08  1  02:33  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     07:04     03:00     01:41     03:08     02:33     00:23   00:19:12

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:17:09 18:29:00   02:24  1  07:20  1  09:31  1  11:09  1  14:18  1  16:50  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
       42 Kohtla-Nõmme                              02:24  1  04:56  1  02:11  1  01:38  1  03:09  1  02:32  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     04:56     02:11     01:38     03:09     02:32     00:19   00:17:09

N65 Rada (4): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Viivi Ilves                00:42:14 18:25:00   04:03  1  12:01  1  19:08  1  23:45  1  33:01  1  41:07  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
       38 Kohtla-Järve                              04:03  1  07:58  1  07:07  1  04:37  1  09:16  1  08:06  1  01:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     07:58     07:07     04:37     09:16     08:06     01:07   00:42:14

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:25:48 18:37:00   01:44  1  03:36  1  06:05  1  14:52  1  22:03  1  25:30  1  25:48  1 00:25:48
       50 Toila                                     01:44  1  01:52  1  02:29  1  08:47  1  07:11  3  03:27  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raiko Jool                 00:45:38 19:22:00   13:32  2  16:59  2  20:31  2  36:09  2  41:27  2  45:12  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
       52 Kohtla-Nõmme                              13:32  2  03:27  2  03:32  2  15:38  3  05:18  2  03:45  3  00:26  2
                                                    11:48     01:35     01:03     06:51    -01:53     00:18     00:08   
     Marten Kuusmann            DQ       18:35:00                                                                        DQ
       48 Kohtla-Nõmme                                                  07:21  3  08:55  2  04:15  1  03:28  2          
                                                                        04:52     00:08    -02:56     00:01             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:52     02:29     08:47     04:15     03:27     00:18   00:22:52

#1 Rada (M21,M35,M45): 12 KP 6,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:48:04 18:22:00   01:18  2  04:52  2  06:48  1  10:44  1  16:11  1  20:46  1  26:23  1  32:14  1  37:56  1  41:52  1  46:14  1  47:41  1  48:04  1 00:48:04
       35 Vaivara                                   01:18  2  03:34  1  01:56  1  03:56  3  05:27  1  04:35  1  05:37  1  05:51  2  05:42  1  03:56  1  04:22  3  01:27  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lembit Luha                01:04:17 18:49:00   00:38  1  04:17  1  07:27  2  12:15  2  24:43  3  30:18  2  37:45  3  44:16  2  51:11  2  57:07  2  62:25  2  63:56  2  64:17  2 01:04:17
       46 Toila                                     00:38  1  03:39  3  03:10  5  04:48  7  12:28 14  05:35  3  07:27  8  06:31  5  06:55 14  05:56 12  05:18  6  01:31  9  00:21  3
                                                   -00:40     00:05     01:14     00:52     07:01     01:00     01:50     00:40     01:13     02:00     00:56     00:04    -00:02   
  3. Ivar Rooma                 01:05:33 18:28:00   01:46  8  05:34  4  13:31  7  18:26  6  24:18  2  30:30  3  37:20  2  45:30  3  52:12  3  57:09  3  62:41  3  65:03  3  65:33  3 01:05:33
       41 Toila                                     01:46  8  03:48  4  07:57 13  04:55  9  05:52  2  06:12  6  06:50  5  08:10 12  06:42 11  04:57  6  05:32  8  02:22 13  00:30 14
                                                    00:28     00:14     06:01     00:59     00:25     01:37     01:13     02:19     01:00     01:01     01:10     00:55     00:07   
  4. Marko Rooden               01:05:37 18:04:00   01:28  3  05:49  6  08:41  3  15:07  5  26:15  6  31:51  5  41:42  5  47:28  5  53:20  4  59:34  5  63:51  4  65:15  4  65:37  4 01:05:37
       10 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:28  3  04:21  7  02:52  2  06:26 13  11:08 11  05:36  4  09:51 14  05:46  1  05:52  3  06:14 13  04:17  2  01:24  4  00:22  6
                                                    00:10     00:47     00:56     02:30     05:41     01:01     04:14    -00:05     00:10     02:18    -00:05    -00:03    -00:01   
  5. Mihhail Zavizion           01:06:05 18:32:00   02:07 10  06:46  8  09:53  5  13:23  3  24:54  4  31:24  4  42:35  6  49:02  6  55:09  6  59:49  6  64:33  5  65:46  5  66:05  5 01:06:05
       45 Narva                                     02:07 10  04:39  8  03:07  3  03:30  1  11:31 12  06:30  9  11:11 15  06:27  4  06:07  6  04:40  3  04:44  4  01:13  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:49     01:05     01:11    -00:26     06:04     01:55     05:34     00:36     00:25     00:44     00:22    -00:14    -00:04   
  6. Peeter Ilves               01:06:39 18:26:00   02:05  9  09:57 13  15:21  9  19:48  8  26:01  5  32:16  6  39:16  4  47:24  4  54:09  5  58:58  4  64:54  6  66:18  6  66:39  6 01:06:39
       39 Kohtla-Järve                              02:05  9  07:52 13  05:24 11  04:27  6  06:13  3  06:15  8  07:00  6  08:08 10  06:45 12  04:49  5  05:56 10  01:24  4  00:21  3
                                                    00:47     04:18     03:28     00:31     00:46     01:40     01:23     02:17     01:03     00:53     01:34    -00:03    -00:02   
  7. Konstantin Vimberg         01:07:40 18:02:00   02:10 13  05:44  5  10:38  6  19:45  7  27:32  7  34:09  7  43:19  7  49:13  7  55:15  7  61:41  7  65:57  7  67:17  7  67:40  7 01:07:40
        7 Narva                                     02:10 13  03:34  1  04:54  9  09:07 18  07:47  9  06:37 11  09:10 12  05:54  3  06:02  5  06:26 14  04:16  1  01:20  3  00:23  7
                                                    00:52     00:00     02:58     05:11     02:20     02:02     03:33     00:03     00:20     02:30    -00:06    -00:07     00:00   
  8. Riho Rostin                01:16:34 18:16:00   02:07 10  06:20  7  25:24 13  29:36 12  35:59 10  42:13  9  49:13  9  57:22 10  64:03 10  69:02 10  74:44  8  76:13  8  76:34  8 01:16:34
       28 Jõhvi                                     02:07 10  04:13  6  19:04 15  04:12  5  06:23  4  06:14  7  07:00  6  08:09 11  06:41 10  04:59  7  05:42  9  01:29  8  00:21  3
                                                    00:49     00:39     17:08     00:16     00:56     01:39     01:23     02:18     00:59     01:03     01:20     00:02    -00:02   
  9. Toomas Nestor              01:17:13 18:30:00   05:03 18  13:43 15  21:35 11  25:36 10  32:33  8  39:09  8  45:50  8  54:08  8  60:16  8  64:25  8  75:33  9  76:49  9  77:13  9 01:17:13
       43 Jõhvi                                     05:03 18  08:40 14  07:52 12  04:01  4  06:57  5  06:36 10  06:41  4  08:18 13  06:08  7  04:09  2  11:08 16  01:16  2  00:24 10
                                                    03:45     05:06     05:56     00:05     01:30     02:01     01:04     02:27     00:26     00:13     06:46    -00:11     00:01   
 10. Randy Orel                 01:20:11 18:20:00   01:45  7  21:42 17  25:05 12  29:59 13  37:16 11  45:56 12  53:38 11  62:08 11  67:53 11  72:56 11  78:21 10  79:48 10  80:11 10 01:20:11
       33 Jõhvi                                     01:45  7  19:57 17  03:23  6  04:54  8  07:17  7  08:40 13  07:42 10  08:30 14  05:45  2  05:03  9  05:25  7  01:27  6  00:23  7
                                                    00:27     16:23     01:27     00:58     01:50     04:05     02:05     02:39     00:03     01:07     01:03     00:00     00:00   
 11. Imre Poom                  01:26:05 18:34:00   01:30  5  05:25  3  09:03  4  14:51  4  44:37 15  49:58 14  59:37 13  66:24 13  72:38 13  78:00 13  83:17 11  85:47 11  86:05 11 01:26:05
       22 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:30  5  03:55  5  03:38  7  05:48 11  29:46 18  05:21  2  09:39 13  06:47  7  06:14  9  05:22 10  05:17  5  02:30 15  00:18  1
                                                    00:12     00:21     01:42     01:52     24:19     00:46     04:02     00:56     00:32     01:26     00:55     01:03    -00:05   
 12. Igor Petrovitski           01:29:33 18:18:00   01:38  6  23:46 18  26:55 14  31:54 15  39:33 13  46:13 13  54:01 12  65:47 12  71:55 12  76:36 12  87:28 12  89:08 12  89:33 12 01:29:33
       31 Jõhvi                                     01:38  6  22:08 18  03:09  4  04:59 10  07:39  8  06:40 12  07:48 11  11:46 15  06:08  7  04:41  4  10:52 15  01:40 10  00:25 11
                                                    00:20     18:34     01:13     01:03     02:12     02:05     02:11     05:55     00:26     00:45     06:30     00:13     00:02   
 13. Artur Kalnin               01:31:36 18:06:00   03:39 17  08:56 12  14:10  8  22:28  9  40:55 14  52:10 15  59:51 14  67:33 14  74:21 14  81:24 14  87:43 13  90:54 13  91:36 13 01:31:36
       13 Kohtla-Järve                              03:39 17  05:17 10  05:14 10  08:18 17  18:27 17  11:15 15  07:41  9  07:42  8  06:48 13  07:03 15  06:19 11  03:11 17  00:42 17
                                                    02:21     01:43     03:18     04:22     13:00     06:40     02:04     01:51     01:06     03:07     01:57     01:44     00:19   
 14. Maksim Kravtsov            01:45:29 18:10:00   02:07 10  06:47  9  32:34 18  38:44 18  51:08 16  68:41 18  75:12 16  82:55 16  90:32 16  96:26 16 103:13 14 105:03 14 105:29 14 01:45:29
       19 Illuka                                    02:07 10  04:40  9  25:47 18  06:10 12  12:24 13  17:33 18  06:31  3  07:43  9  07:37 15  05:54 11  06:47 12  01:50 11  00:26 12
                                                    00:49     01:06     23:51     02:14     06:57     12:58     00:54     01:52     01:55     01:58     02:25     00:23     00:03   
 15. Vladimir Tsuzas            01:57:51 18:24:00   02:32 14  14:53 16  19:12 10  26:04 11  34:36  9  44:42 11  63:25 15  76:03 15  87:21 15  96:00 15 114:30 15 117:10 15 117:51 15 01:57:51
       37                                           02:32 14  12:21 16  04:19  8  06:52 14  08:32 10  10:06 14  18:43 18  12:38 16  11:18 18  08:39 18  18:30 17  02:40 16  00:41 16
                                                    01:14     08:47     02:23     02:56     03:05     05:31     13:06     06:47     05:36     04:43     14:08     01:13     00:18   
 16. Roman Pastsenkov           02:01:12 18:08:00   03:06 15  08:35 10  28:29 17  36:22 16  53:53 17  65:22 16  78:51 17  91:30 17 101:59 18 110:20 17 118:26 17 120:43 16 121:12 16 02:01:12
       16 Kohtla-Järve                              03:06 15  05:29 12  19:54 17  07:53 15  17:31 16  11:29 16  13:29 17  12:39 17  10:29 17  08:21 16  08:06 14  02:17 12  00:29 13
                                                    01:48     01:55     17:58     03:57     12:04     06:54     07:52     06:48     04:47     04:25     03:44     00:50     00:06   
 17. Sergei Medvedjev           02:01:14 18:08:00   03:09 16  08:37 11  28:25 16  36:29 17  53:57 18  65:40 17  78:53 18  91:45 18 101:48 17 110:22 18 118:20 16 120:44 17 121:14 17 02:01:14
        4 Jõhvi                                     03:09 16  05:28 11  19:48 16  08:04 16  17:28 15  11:43 17  13:13 16  12:52 18  10:03 16  08:34 17  07:58 13  02:24 14  00:30 14
                                                    01:51     01:54     17:52     04:08     12:01     07:08     07:36     07:01     04:21     04:38     03:36     00:57     00:07   
     Illart Jool                DQ       18:14:00   01:28  3  10:27 14  27:37 15  31:09 14  38:08 12  44:02 10  49:43 10  56:29  9  62:25  9  67:25  9                               DQ
       25 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:28  3  08:59 15  17:10 14  03:32  2  06:59  6  05:54  5  05:41  2  06:46  6  05:56  4  05:00  8                              
                                                    00:10     05:25     15:14    -00:24     01:32     01:19     00:04     00:55     00:14     01:04                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     03:34     01:56     03:30     05:27     04:35     05:37     05:46     05:42     03:56     04:16     01:13     00:18   00:46:28

#2 Rada (M18,M55,N21,N35,N45): 10 KP 4,7 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 34)  10.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:39:45 18:17:00   01:32  2  05:22  1  08:37  1  14:08  1  20:12  1  28:01  1  32:32  1  34:52  1  38:23  1  39:18  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
       29 Jõhvi                                     01:32  2  03:50  2  03:15  1  05:31  5  06:04  3  07:49  6  04:31  4  02:20  1  03:31  5  00:55  6  00:27  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arne Kolk                  00:41:19 18:05:00   01:37  3  07:32  3  11:03  3  16:22  3  22:35  3  28:34  2  32:42  2  37:20  3  40:10  2  40:59  2  41:19  2 00:41:19
       11 Jõhvi                                     01:37  3  05:55  3  03:31  3  05:19  3  06:13  4  05:59  1  04:08  2  04:38  6  02:50  1  00:49  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:05     02:05     00:16    -00:12     00:09    -01:50    -00:23     02:18    -00:41    -00:06    -00:07   
  3. Piret Niglas               00:41:53 18:15:00   01:38  4  05:27  2  09:03  2  15:25  2  22:05  2  29:58  3  34:35  3  36:56  2  40:32  3  41:22  3  41:53  3 00:41:53
       26 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:38  4  03:49  1  03:36  5  06:22  6  06:40  5  07:53  7  04:37  5  02:21  2  03:36  6  00:50  4  00:31  7
                                                    00:06    -00:01     00:21     00:51     00:36     00:04     00:06     00:01     00:05    -00:05     00:04   
  4. Mati Randoja               00:43:18 18:03:00   02:13  7  09:42  6  13:05  4  18:25  4  24:14  4  30:29  4  34:44  4  39:21  4  42:13  4  43:01  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
        8 Narva                                     02:13  7  07:29  6  03:23  2  05:20  4  05:49  1  06:15  3  04:15  3  04:37  5  02:52  2  00:48  2  00:17  1
                                                    00:41     03:39     00:08    -00:11    -00:15    -01:34    -00:16     02:17    -00:39    -00:07    -00:10   
  5. Anatoli Männi              00:44:06 18:01:00   02:06  6  11:36  7  15:09  5  20:20  5  26:21  5  32:53  5  36:54  5  39:41  5  43:02  5  43:41  5  44:06  5 00:44:06
        5 Püssi                                     02:06  6  09:30  7  03:33  4  05:11  1  06:01  2  06:32  4  04:01  1  02:47  3  03:21  4  00:39  1  00:25  5
                                                    00:34     05:40     00:18    -00:20    -00:03    -01:17    -00:30     00:27    -00:10    -00:16    -00:02   
  6. Kaino Valdre               00:57:15 17:59:00   01:22  1  07:57  4  20:02  7  25:18  7  36:44  7  42:54  7  47:40  7  52:55  7  56:01  6  56:53  6  57:15  6 00:57:15
        2 Haljala                                   01:22  1  06:35  4  12:05  7  05:16  2  11:26  8  06:10  2  04:46  6  05:15  7  03:06  3  00:52  5  00:22  3
                                                   -00:10     02:45     08:50    -00:15     05:22    -01:39     00:15     02:55    -00:25    -00:03    -00:05   
  7. Kristi Vainura             01:02:00 18:09:00   01:42  5  12:48  8  16:46  6  23:20  6  32:07  6  39:41  6  44:52  6  48:21  6  60:36  7  61:37  7  62:00  7 01:02:00
       17 Vaivara                                   01:42  5  11:06  8  03:58  6  06:34  7  08:47  6  07:34  5  05:11  7  03:29  4  12:15  7  01:01  7  00:23  4
                                                    00:10     07:16     00:43     01:03     02:43    -00:15     00:40     01:09     08:44     00:06    -00:04   
  8. Olga Beljajeva             02:07:35 18:11:00   02:17  8  09:21  5  50:39  8  62:30  8  73:12  8  85:06  8  97:58  8 103:26  8 124:55  8 127:03  8 127:35  8 02:07:35
       20 Kohtla-Järve                              02:17  8  07:04  5  41:18  8  11:51  8  10:42  7  11:54  8  12:52  8  05:28  8  21:29  8  02:08  8  00:32  8
                                                    00:45     03:14     38:03     06:20     04:38     04:05     08:21     03:08     17:58     01:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:49     03:15     05:11     05:49     05:59     04:01     02:20     02:50     00:39     00:17   00:35:32

#3 Rada (M14,M16,M65,M75,N16,N18,N55): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Paul Nestor                00:26:31 18:17:00   01:36  1  02:58  1  05:58  1  13:44  1  18:02  1  20:21  1  25:21  1  26:07  1  26:31  1 00:26:31
       30 Jõhvi                                     01:36  1  01:22  2  03:00  4  07:46  3  04:18  3  02:19  1  05:00  6  00:46  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ranel Laht                 00:27:05 18:19:00   03:27  5  04:48  4  07:44  3  14:36  2  18:40  2  23:16  2  26:03  2  26:45  2  27:05  2 00:27:05
       32 Kohtla-Nõmme                              03:27  5  01:21  1  02:56  3  06:52  2  04:04  2  04:36  6  02:47  2  00:42  1  00:20  2
                                                    01:51    -00:01    -00:04    -00:54    -00:14     02:17    -02:13    -00:04    -00:04   
  3. Kaspar Kuusmann            00:31:38 18:15:00   07:25 11  08:53  9  11:45  7  18:32  4  22:35  3  27:19  3  30:05  3  31:21  3  31:38  3 00:31:38
       27 Kohtla-Nõmme                              07:25 11  01:28  3  02:52  1  06:47  1  04:03  1  04:44  7  02:46  1  01:16  9  00:17  1
                                                    05:49     00:06    -00:08    -00:59    -00:15     02:25    -02:14     00:30    -00:07   
  4. Aime Mõik                  00:32:46 18:13:00   02:35  4  04:57  5  08:46  6  20:47  5  25:10  5  28:01  4  31:24  4  32:16  4  32:46  4 00:32:46
       24 Jõhvi                                     02:35  4  02:22  9  03:49  8  12:01  8  04:23  4  02:51  2  03:23  4  00:52  6  00:30 10
                                                    00:59     01:00     00:49     04:15     00:05     00:32    -01:37     00:06     00:06   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:36:22 18:09:00   03:37  6  05:14  6  08:45  5  17:20  3  25:01  4  28:34  5  35:10  5  35:58  5  36:22  5 00:36:22
       18 Jõhvi                                     03:37  6  01:37  5  03:31  7  08:35  4  07:41  7  03:33  4  06:36  7  00:48  3  00:24  3
                                                    02:01     00:15     00:31     00:49     03:23     01:14     01:36     00:02     00:00   
  6. Lev Migdalski              00:43:31 18:03:00   05:41  8  11:40 11  15:05  9  26:20  8  32:51  7  39:25  8  42:16  6  43:06  6  43:31  6 00:43:31
        9 Narva                                     05:41  8  05:59 12  03:25  6  11:15  7  06:31  5  06:34 10  02:51  3  00:50  4  00:25  5
                                                    04:05     04:37     00:25     03:29     02:13     04:15    -02:09     00:04     00:01   
  7. Martin Ilves               00:45:26 18:05:00   01:58  2  03:46  3  08:44  4  21:04  6  29:11  6  32:48  6  43:43  7  44:58  7  45:26  7 00:45:26
       12 Kohtla-Järve                              01:58  2  01:48  6  04:58  9  12:20  9  08:07  8  03:37  5  10:55 11  01:15  8  00:28  8
                                                    00:22     00:26     01:58     04:34     03:49     01:18     05:55     00:29     00:04   
  8. Juhan Bachmann             00:45:42 18:01:00   06:33 10  10:42 10  16:41 11  25:41  7  33:20  8  36:33  7  44:24  8  45:15  8  45:42  8 00:45:42
        6 Jõhvi                                     06:33 10  04:09 10  05:59 11  09:00  5  07:39  6  03:13  3  07:51  9  00:51  5  00:27  7
                                                    04:57     02:47     02:59     01:14     03:21     00:54     02:51     00:05     00:03   
  9. Kristjan Onton             00:55:29 18:21:00   14:34 12  19:19 12  22:24 12  33:05 11  42:37  9  49:18 10  54:08  9  55:04  9  55:29  9 00:55:29
       34 Kohtla-Nõmme                              14:34 12  04:45 11  03:05  5  10:41  6  09:32  9  06:41 11  04:50  5  00:56  7  00:25  5
                                                    12:58     03:23     00:05     02:55     05:14     04:22    -00:10     00:10     00:01   
 10. Kaarel Koitmets            01:00:38 18:07:00   06:00  9  08:21  8  13:37  8  32:48 10  42:53 10  47:51  9  58:28 10  60:02 10  60:38 10 01:00:38
       15 Jõhvi                                     06:00  9  02:21  8  05:16 10  19:11 11  10:05 10  04:58  8  10:37 10  01:34 10  00:36 11
                                                    04:24     00:59     02:16     11:25     05:47     02:39     05:37     00:48     00:12   
 11. Veera Randoja              01:02:49 18:11:00   04:56  7  07:11  7  15:50 10  31:08  9  47:25 11  53:34 11  60:47 11  62:21 11  62:49 11 01:02:49
       21 Narva                                     04:56  7  02:15  7  08:39 12  15:18 10  16:17 11  06:09  9  07:13  8  01:34 10  00:28  8
                                                    03:20     00:53     05:39     07:32     11:59     03:50     02:13     00:48     00:04   
     Mikk Rooden                DQ       18:23:00   02:15  3  03:45  2  06:39  2                                                             DQ
       36 Kohtla-Nõmme                              02:15  3  01:30  4  02:54  2                                                            
                                                    00:39     00:08    -00:06                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:21     02:52     06:47     04:03     02:19     02:46     00:42     00:17   00:22:43

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N65): 6 KP 1,8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 34)   4.( 45)   5.( 38)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:17:09 18:29:00   02:24  2  07:20  1  09:31  1  11:09  1  14:18  1  16:50  1  17:09  1 00:17:09
       42 Kohtla-Nõmme                              02:24  2  04:56  1  02:11  1  01:38  1  03:09  2  02:32  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:19:12 18:27:00   01:23  1  08:27  2  11:27  2  13:08  2  16:16  2  18:49  2  19:12  2 00:19:12
       40 Toila                                     01:23  1  07:04  2  03:00  4  01:41  2  03:08  1  02:33  2  00:23  4
                                                   -01:01     02:08     00:49     00:03    -00:01     00:01     00:04   
  3. Christofer-Mike Tasa       00:34:20 18:38:00   05:50  4  20:54  4  23:16  4  25:59  4  31:08  3  33:58  3  34:20  3 00:34:20
       51 Jõhvi                                     05:50  4  15:04  5  02:22  3  02:43  3  05:09  4  02:50  4  00:22  3
                                                    03:26     10:08     00:11     01:05     02:00     00:18     00:03   
  4. Aerton-Chris Tasa          00:36:14 18:36:00   14:09  5  23:09  5  25:23  5  28:13  5  33:12  5  35:53  4  36:14  4 00:36:14
       49 Jõhvi                                     14:09  5  09:00  4  02:14  2  02:50  4  04:59  3  02:41  3  00:21  2
                                                    11:45     04:04     00:03     01:12     01:50     00:09     00:02   
  5. Viivi Ilves                00:42:14 18:25:00   04:03  3  12:01  3  19:08  3  23:45  3  33:01  4  41:07  5  42:14  5 00:42:14
       38 Kohtla-Järve                              04:03  3  07:58  3  07:07  5  04:37  5  09:16  5  08:06  5  01:07  5
                                                    01:39     03:02     04:56     02:59     06:07     05:34     00:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     04:56     02:11     01:38     03:08     02:32     00:19   00:16:07

#5 Rada (M10,N10,N75): 6 KP 1,2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)   5.( 42)   6.( 50)  Finiš              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:25:48 18:37:00   01:44  1  03:36  1  06:05  1  14:52  1  22:03  1  25:30  1  25:48  1 00:25:48
       50 Toila                                     01:44  1  01:52  1  02:29  1  08:47  1  07:11  3  03:27  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raiko Jool                 00:45:38 19:22:00   13:32  2  16:59  2  20:31  2  36:09  2  41:27  2  45:12  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
       52 Kohtla-Nõmme                              13:32  2  03:27  2  03:32  2  15:38  3  05:18  2  03:45  3  00:26  2
                                                    11:48     01:35     01:03     06:51    -01:53     00:18     00:08   
     Marten Kuusmann            DQ       18:35:00                                                                        DQ
       48 Kohtla-Nõmme                                                  07:21  3  08:55  2  04:15  1  03:28  2          
                                                                        04:52     00:08    -02:56     00:01             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:52     02:29     08:47     04:15     03:27     00:18   00:22:52


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 28.08.2009 11:38:06 Jõhvikas