Konsu 21.05.2009


Rajameister: Enn Kukk
Kohtunik: Enn Kukk

Rada: 1; 20 KP; 7,7 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-55Mati RandojaNarva01:17:45100,0
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ01:18:3299,0
D-35Piret NiglasJõhvikas01:20:1097,0
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas01:32:2284,2
H-14Mikk RoodenKohtla Põhikool01:36:4680,3
H-16Ranel LahtKohtla Põhikool01:36:4680,3
H-35Igor PetrovitskiSöögitakso01:39:0078,5
H-21Imre PoomKohtla-Nõmme01:40:4577,2
H-21Marko RoodenKohtla-Nõmme01:45:5773,4
H-21Riho UntVokakatkest.50,0
H-21Marek PragiKohtla-Nõmmekatkest.12,0

Rada: 2; 13 KP; 4,8 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-45Urmas SulaojaJõhvikas00:33:1080,0
H-35Tiit VainuraAS Toode00:42:5361,9
D-45Aime MõikJõhvikas00:49:4953,3
D-45Olga JakovlevaNarva00:55:0148,2
H-55Pjotr AksjonovNarva00:55:2947,8
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi01:16:1134,8
H-65Juhan BachmannEesti Põlevkivi01:16:2734,7
H-45Mihhail ZavizionNarva01:20:1233,1
H-21Tanel LeisaluPyhayritus.org01:22:0832,3
D-21Kristi VainuraMaksu- ja Tolliamet01:26:3830,6
H-14Kristjan OntonKohtla Põhikool01:48:5724,4
H-14Heigo PikkorKohtla Põhikool01:48:5724,4
D-14Mariethe-Piret NiglasKohtla Põhikool01:49:2724,2
H-65Lev MigdalskiNarva01:53:2223,4
H-65Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas01:58:5822,3
H-21Gert KarpelinPyhayritus.orgkatkest.19,3

Rada: 3; 9 KP; 3,0 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:35:3565,0
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas00:37:1962,0
H-45Ivar RoomaKaitseliit00:44:4851,6
D-12Jonne RoomaToila00:44:5151,6
D-55Veera RandojaNarva00:47:4748,4
H-65Uuno KukkJõhvikas00:49:5046,4
D-14Maarja AbelJärve Gümnaasium01:02:3936,9
D-14Getter NiidoJärve Gümnaasium01:02:4636,8
D-14Nicole ÐreinerJärve Gümnaasium01:02:4936,8
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve01:03:0636,7
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas01:04:1836,0
D-21Signe AbelKohtla-Järve01:16:3930,2
H-35Alo AbelKohtla-Järve01:16:4430,1
H-35Randy OrelJõhvikas01:27:3226,4
H-8Helger OrelJõhvi Gümnaasium01:27:5126,3
D-10Helen OrelJõhvi Gümnaasium01:28:0726,2
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme01:44:2622,1
D-18Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SKkatkest.19,1

Rada: 4; 4 KP; 1,2 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-12Aerton-Chris TasaJõhvi Gümnaasium00:13:0250,0
D-8Anett-Leann SaksJõhvi Gümnaasium00:14:2945,0
D-35Pille SaksJõhvi00:14:3444,7
lasteSven-Andres NiglasKohtla00:17:4136,9
D-75Maret SooJõhvikas00:19:5032,9
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:23:3127,7
H-10Jürmo RoomaToila00:27:0124,1