Kurtna reljeef ON 2009
10.09.2009
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 5.4 km ^
1.14226 Mati Randoja Narva 00:49:52
2. 415 Arne Kolk Jõhvikas 00:52:55
3.91044 Sergei Muižnieks Narva 01:01:39
4.90030 Lembit Luha Toila vald 01:02:39
5. 4158 Kaino Valdre Rakvere OK 01:04:52
6.14224 Olga Jakovleva Narva 01:06:10
7.14227 Lev Migdalski Narva 01:06:19
8. 936 Väino Aul toila gümn 01:29:31
9.91046 Maksim Kravtsov Silbeti Pl 01:29:50
10.90895 Tanel Leisalu Pyhayritus 01:49:32
11.91065 Aivar Luud Stamina 02:20:38
13536 Marko Rooden Kohtla-Nõm DQ
14316 Igor Petrovitski Söögitakso DQ
14313 Mikk Rooden Kohtla Põh DQ
14314 Ranel Laht Kohtla Põh DQ
91030 Vladimir Tšužas Söögitakso DQ
2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.9 km ^
1. 2256 Tiit Vainura AS Toode 00:36:21
2. 3090 Ain Iro Jõhvikas 00:42:38
3.90586 Kaspar Kuusmann Kohtla Põh 00:44:45
4.90585 Marten Kuusmann Kohtla Põh 00:44:51
4.14311 Kristjan Onton Kohtla Põh 00:44:51
6.10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Kohtla Põh 00:45:00
7. 3930 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 00:45:31
8. 3088 Peeter Ilves Kiviõli Ke 00:49:46
9.11008 Martin Ilves Jõhvikas 01:04:09
10. 9938 Toomas Nestor Alutaguse 01:06:23
11. 383 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas 01:58:16
444 Juhan Bachmann Eesti Põle DQ
1520 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas DQ
3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.6 km ^
1. 1514 Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas 00:20:20
2.13772 Kristi Vainura Maksu- ja 00:22:11
3.10994 Jonne Rooma Toila 00:28:25
3.14312 Heigo Pikkor Kohtla Põh 00:28:25
5. 8678 Maarja Saulep Alutaguse 00:31:04
6. 448 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 00:32:37
7. 3102 Triin Saulep Kohtla-Jär 00:46:08
8. 7303 Ülle Saulep Jõhvikas 00:46:23
9.91036 Maarja Abel Järve Gümn 01:04:29
9.90637 Veera Randoja Narva 01:04:29
11.91041 Alo Abel Kohtla-Jär 01:04:37
12. 441 Richard Rooden Kohtla-Nõm 01:05:07
4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.2 km ^
1.90439 Christofer-Mike Tasa Jõhvi Gümn 00:13:06
2.90882 Artur Jakovlev Jõhvikas 00:13:53
3.14149 Jürmo Rooma Toila 00:15:43
4.13537 Ivar Rooma Kaitseliit 00:16:29
5.90937 Sven-Andres Niglas Kohtla 00:16:32
6.91025 Andres Trummal Narva 00:17:14
7.91033 Helger Orel Jõhvi Gümn 00:18:55
8.91031 Randy Orel Jõhvikas 00:19:49
9.91063 Pavel Stoljarov Ahtme Gümn 00:36:08
10.91062 Andrei Stoljarov Jõhvi 00:36:10
11. 3105 Maret Soo Jõhvikas 00:37:35
12.91052 Regina Poom Kohtla-Nõm 00:41:16
13.91051 Carmel Poom Kohtla Põh 00:41:19
14. 444 Leivo Luha Voka 00:58:02
15.91064 Diana Veisner Voka 00:58:06
3089 Viivi Ilves Jõhvikas DQ
5 Rada (5): 8 KP 7.9 km ^
1. 9937 Paul Nestor Alutaguse 00:41:37
2.90290 Jevgeni Sarri Viru ÜJP 00:53:56
3.91061 Andrei Semenkov Sundstrand 01:03:44
4.90943 Indro Vallas Sundstrand 01:10:36
5. 3088 Peeter Ilves Kiviõli Ke 01:10:43
6.91060 Artur Kalnin Kohtla-Jär 02:05:10
7.91066 Sergei Andronov Ahtme Gümn 02:05:13
8.91049 Olga Beljajeva Silbeti Pl 02:05:28
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.1 [2009.426] @ 12.09.2009 22:33:29 Jõhvikas