Jõhvika maraton 2009

17.10.2009
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M55] [M65] [M75] [N16]
[N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N65]

M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 16.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   21 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:04:15
  2.   30 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    02:08:27
  3.   15 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas    02:10:41
  4.   24 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       03:11:52
  5.    9 Marko Rooden              Jõhvikas    03:21:43
  6.   27 Maksim Kravtsov           Silbeti Pl  04:05:49
  7.   18 Artur Kalnin                          04:47:18
M35 Rada (1): 24 KP 16.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   39 Dmitri Šved               SRD SK      01:50:12
  2.   54 Olav Karu                 Rakvere OK  02:17:12
  3.   48 Viktor Kübard             SRD SK      02:17:49
  4.   45 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    02:26:01
  5.   36 Toomas Kuul                           02:35:37
  6.   57 Igor Petrovitski          Söögitakso  03:22:55
  7.   42 Randy Orel                            03:37:56
       51 Vladimir Tšužas           Söögitakso  DQ      
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 11.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Jaanus Reha               Kooperaato  01:14:13
  2.   32 Tiit Tali                 Ilves       01:17:08
  3.   47 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:23:01
  4.   53 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  01:23:07
  5.   50 Vladimir Savinov          SRD SK      01:23:12
  6.   29 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  01:26:28
  7.   62 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        01:34:59
  8.   41 Tauno Kure                OK Kape     01:44:34
  9.   56 Sulev Tuude               OK West     01:49:11
 10.   38 Riho Kokk                 Rakvere OK  01:51:23
 11.   26 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        02:06:11
 12.   23 Toomas Nestor                         02:40:31
M55 Rada (2): 19 KP 11.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   98 Jüri Rokko                SK RT       01:29:57
  2.   92 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:33:28
  3.  107 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    01:36:23
  4.   80 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:36:30
  5.  104 Riho Männi                Lehola      01:38:19
  6.   89 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:42:47
  7.   95 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      01:44:31
  8.   77 Kaino Valdre              Rakvere OK  01:44:56
  9.  101 Heini Tammik              OK Kape     01:47:21
 10.   86 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    02:02:04
 11.   83 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       02:24:04
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 11.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    8 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT      01:44:57
  2.   17 Annika Toit               Juku-Peedu  01:58:31
  3.   11 Kristi Pellja             JOKA        02:17:54
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 11.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   65 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       01:43:14
  2.   68 Lea Leppik                TAOK        01:49:12
  3.   71 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    02:13:42
  4.   74 Jana Kokk                 Rakvere OK  03:14:47
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   16 Paul Nestor                           01:27:51
  2.   22 Mikk Rooden               Jõhvikas    01:53:22
  3.   10 Ranel Laht                Jõhvikas    02:05:42
M65 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   97 Kalju Tilk                Orion       01:14:34
  2.   82 Enno Lelumees                         01:18:06
  3.   76 Ants Tamm                             01:21:40
  4.   73 Agu Lipping                           01:26:55
  5.  103 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:46:10
  6.   94 Lev Migdalski             Narva       02:01:39
  7.   91 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    02:09:25
  8.  106 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    02:09:59
  9.   79 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    02:12:51
       88 Riho Kilp                 Tammed      DQ      
M75 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    7 Paavo Pystynen            Rakas       01:39:08
  2.    4 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:52:07
  3.    1 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:54:53
  4.   13 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:59:29
  5.   19 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    03:11:41
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   67 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    01:32:24
  2.   61 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:35:36
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   31 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       01:40:55
  2.   28 Maire Kure                OK Kape     01:43:58
  3.   34 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:45:02
  4.   25 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas        01:46:43
  5.   37 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves       01:48:31
N55 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   43 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:33:02
  2.   40 Leili Prans               Ilves       01:36:35
  3.   49 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:41:20
  4.   52 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       01:49:58
  5.   46 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:54:55
N65 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   64 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:43:51
  2.   58 Maie Abram                Ilves       01:44:36
  3.   70 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:46:23
#1 Rada (M21,M35): 24 KP 16.94 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   39 Dmitri Šved               SRD SK      01:50:12
  2.   21 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:04:15
  3.   30 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    02:08:27
  4.   15 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas    02:10:41
  5.   54 Olav Karu                 Rakvere OK  02:17:12
  6.   48 Viktor Kübard             SRD SK      02:17:49
  7.   45 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvikas    02:26:01
  8.   36 Toomas Kuul                           02:35:37
  9.   24 Konstantin Vimberg        Narva       03:11:52
 10.    9 Marko Rooden              Jõhvikas    03:21:43
 11.   57 Igor Petrovitski          Söögitakso  03:22:55
 12.   42 Randy Orel                            03:37:56
 13.   27 Maksim Kravtsov           Silbeti Pl  04:05:49
 14.   18 Artur Kalnin                          04:47:18
       51 Vladimir Tšužas           Söögitakso  DQ      
#2 Rada (M18,M45,M55,N21,N35): 19 KP 11.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Jaanus Reha               Kooperaato  01:14:13
  2.   32 Tiit Tali                 Ilves       01:17:08
  3.   47 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:23:01
  4.   53 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakvere OK  01:23:07
  5.   50 Vladimir Savinov          SRD SK      01:23:12
  6.   29 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  01:26:28
  7.   98 Jüri Rokko                SK RT       01:29:57
  8.   92 Rein Kriks                Rakvere OK  01:33:28
  9.   62 Lauri Leppik              TAOK        01:34:59
 10.  107 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    01:36:23
 11.   80 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:36:30
 12.  104 Riho Männi                Lehola      01:38:19
 13.   89 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:42:47
 14.   65 Maris Roosipuu            Orion       01:43:14
 15.   95 Kalle Nelk                Tammed      01:44:31
 16.   41 Tauno Kure                OK Kape     01:44:34
 17.   77 Kaino Valdre              Rakvere OK  01:44:56
 18.    8 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT      01:44:57
 19.  101 Heini Tammik              OK Kape     01:47:21
 20.   56 Sulev Tuude               OK West     01:49:11
 21.   68 Lea Leppik                TAOK        01:49:12
 22.   38 Riho Kokk                 Rakvere OK  01:51:23
 23.   17 Annika Toit               Juku-Peedu  01:58:31
 24.   86 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    02:02:04
 25.   26 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA        02:06:11
 26.   71 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas    02:13:42
 27.   11 Kristi Pellja             JOKA        02:17:54
 28.   83 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       02:24:04
 29.   23 Toomas Nestor                         02:40:31
 30.   74 Jana Kokk                 Rakvere OK  03:14:47
#3 Rada (M16,M65,M75,N16,N18,N45,N55,N65): 14 KP 8.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   97 Kalju Tilk                Orion       01:14:34
  2.   82 Enno Lelumees                         01:18:06
  3.   76 Ants Tamm                             01:21:40
  4.   73 Agu Lipping                           01:26:55
  5.   16 Paul Nestor                           01:27:51
  6.   67 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    01:32:24
  7.   43 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:33:02
  8.   61 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    01:35:36
  9.   40 Leili Prans               Ilves       01:36:35
 10.    7 Paavo Pystynen            Rakas       01:39:08
 11.   31 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       01:40:55
 12.   49 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:41:20
 13.   64 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:43:51
 14.   28 Maire Kure                OK Kape     01:43:58
 15.   58 Maie Abram                Ilves       01:44:36
 16.   34 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:45:02
 17.  103 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:46:10
 18.   70 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:46:23
 19.   25 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas        01:46:43
 20.   37 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves       01:48:31
 21.   52 Kaie Kivila               Ilves       01:49:58
 22.    4 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:52:07
 23.   22 Mikk Rooden               Jõhvikas    01:53:22
 24.    1 Edgar Tammik              Orion       01:54:53
 25.   46 Eha Kriks                 Rakvere OK  01:54:55
 26.   13 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:59:29
 27.   94 Lev Migdalski             Narva       02:01:39
 28.   10 Ranel Laht                Jõhvikas    02:05:42
 29.   91 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    02:09:25
 30.  106 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    02:09:59
 31.   79 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    02:12:51
 32.   19 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    03:11:41
       88 Riho Kilp                 Tammed      DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.1 [2009.426] @ 17.10.2009 20:08:47 Jõhvikas