Ongassaare ON 2009

30.07.2009
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.6 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finiš              
  1. Antti Roose                00:53:45 18:13:30   01:41  2  06:19  1  10:47  1  18:14  2  24:34  2  27:58  2  31:58  2  36:02  2  39:00  2  43:35  1  46:39  1  50:19  1  51:49  1  53:16  1  53:45  1 00:53:45
     4962 Tartu Ülikool                             01:41  2  04:38  2  04:28  3  07:27  8  06:20  4  03:24  3  04:00  4  04:04  2  02:58  3  04:35  3  03:04  1  03:40  5  01:30  2  01:27  7  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Kukk                   00:55:30 17:28:15   01:50  6  06:50  2  11:28  2  16:25  1  22:11  1  26:04  1  30:13  1  34:59  1  38:33  1  44:23  2  47:50  2  51:18  2  53:15  2  55:00  2  55:30  2 00:55:30
     1762 Jõhvikas                                  01:50  6  05:00  3  04:38  4  04:57  3  05:46  2  03:53  5  04:09  5  04:46  4  03:34  5  05:50 10  03:27  3  03:28  4  01:57  4  01:45 10  00:30  5
                                                    00:09     00:22     00:10    -02:30    -00:34     00:29     00:09     00:42     00:36     01:15     00:23    -00:12     00:27     00:18     00:01   
  3. Andres Hummal              01:04:01 18:54:42   11:27 18  20:28 13  24:45  6  29:13  6  34:51  5  37:53  3  41:15  3  46:20  3  49:35  3  53:28  3  56:54  3  60:15  3  62:02  3  63:18  3  64:01  3 01:04:01
     9466 Rakv                                      11:27 18  09:01  8  04:17  2  04:28  2  05:38  1  03:02  1  03:22  3  05:05  6  03:15  4  03:53  2  03:26  2  03:21  3  01:47  3  01:16  3  00:43 13
                                                    09:46     04:23    -00:11    -02:59    -00:42    -00:22    -00:38     01:01     00:17    -00:42     00:22    -00:19     00:17    -00:11     00:14   
  4. Tiit Pekk                  01:05:55 17:45:18   01:30  1  20:51 16  25:03  7  28:29  5  37:48  6  40:59  6  43:55  4  48:37  4  51:31  4  54:24  4  58:39  4  61:29  4  64:37  4  65:25  4  65:55  4 01:05:55
     5699 Salomon Team                              01:30  1  19:21 18  04:12  1  03:26  1  09:19  8  03:11  2  02:56  2  04:42  3  02:54  2  02:53  1  04:15  5  02:50  1  03:08  6  00:48  1  00:30  5
                                                   -00:11     14:43    -00:16    -04:01     02:59    -00:13    -01:04     00:38    -00:04    -01:42     01:11    -00:50     01:38    -00:39     00:01   
  5. Karmo Kübarsepp            01:11:09 17:39:46   05:50 13  09:41  4  26:22  9  36:57 12  43:14  7  46:49  7  49:18  7  53:15  6  55:55  6  60:43  6  64:59  6  68:07  5  69:29  5  70:46  5  71:09  5 01:11:09
     7236 Jõhvikas                                  05:50 13  03:51  1  16:41 18  10:35 14  06:17  3  03:35  4  02:29  1  03:57  1  02:40  1  04:48  7  04:16  6  03:08  2  01:22  1  01:17  4  00:23  1
                                                    04:09    -00:47     12:13     03:08    -00:03     00:11    -01:31    -00:07    -00:18     00:13     01:12    -00:32    -00:08    -00:10    -00:06   
  6. Arne Kolk                  01:18:18 18:47:26   04:57 12  12:44  6  18:50  5  25:29  4  33:33  4  38:38  5  44:26  5  50:32  5  54:49  5  60:15  5  64:51  5  68:58  6  75:59  6  77:42  6  78:18  6 01:18:18
      415 Jõhvikas                                  04:57 12  07:47  6  06:06  5  06:39  5  08:04  5  05:05  9  05:48  7  06:06  7  04:17  7  05:26  9  04:36  7  04:07  7  07:01 13  01:43  9  00:36  9
                                                    03:16     03:09     01:38    -00:48     01:44     01:41     01:48     02:02     01:19     00:51     01:32     00:27     05:31     00:16     00:07   
  7. Mikk Põdra                 01:26:22 17:22:11   01:52  7  08:27  3  17:37  3  22:48  3  33:03  3  38:24  4  46:51  6  54:13  7  58:37  7  65:51  7  69:46  7  76:34  7  84:27  7  85:48  7  86:22  7 01:26:22
    13099 Toila vald                                01:52  7  06:35  4  09:10 11  05:11  4  10:15 14  05:21 11  08:27 15  07:22 11  04:24  8  07:14 11  03:55  4  06:48  8  07:53 16  01:21  5  00:34  8
                                                    00:11     01:57     04:42    -02:16     03:55     01:57     04:27     03:18     01:26     02:39     00:51     03:08     06:23    -00:06     00:05   
  8. Mati Randoja               01:36:05 17:53:04   10:32 17  18:21  8  25:55  8  35:44 11  46:35  9  51:33  9  57:38  8  62:30  8  66:46  8  77:51  8  83:57  8  91:08  8  93:56  8  95:27  8  96:05  8 01:36:05
    14226 Narva                                     10:32 17  07:49  7  07:34 10  09:49 13  10:51 15  04:58  6  06:05  9  04:52  5  04:16  6  11:05 18  06:06 12  07:11 10  02:48  5  01:31  8  00:38 11
                                                    08:51     03:11     03:06     02:22     04:31     01:34     02:05     00:48     01:18     06:30     03:02     03:31     01:18     00:04     00:09   
  9. Marek Viljat               01:47:46 17:29:57   01:49  3  20:26 10  26:40 10  35:13  9  53:16 12  58:19 12  64:17 13  70:57  9  75:27  9  80:10  9  85:13 10  98:30  9 105:33 10 107:22  9 107:46  9 01:47:46
    90536 Kohtla kool                               01:49  3  18:37 15  06:14  6  08:33 12  18:03 16  05:03  8  05:58  8  06:40  9  04:30  9  04:43  6  05:03 10  13:17 16  07:03 14  01:49 13  00:24  2
                                                    00:08     13:59     01:46     01:06     11:43     01:39     01:58     02:36     01:32     00:08     01:59     09:37     05:33     00:22    -00:05   
 10. Mikk Rooden                01:47:49 17:29:54   01:54  8  20:27 11  26:48 12  35:19 10  53:22 14  58:24 13  64:30 14  71:02 11  75:33 10  80:15 10  85:14 11  98:37 11 105:24  9 107:23 10 107:49 10 01:47:49
    14313 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:54  8  18:33 14  06:21  8  08:31 11  18:03 16  05:02  7  06:06 10  06:32  8  04:31 10  04:42  5  04:59  9  13:23 17  06:47 12  01:59 16  00:26  3
                                                    00:13     13:55     01:53     01:04     11:43     01:38     02:06     02:28     01:33     00:07     01:55     09:43     05:17     00:32    -00:03   
 11. Marko Rooden               01:47:53 17:29:52   01:49  3  20:27 11  26:42 11  35:03  8  53:19 13  58:27 14  64:12 11  70:59 10  75:39 11  80:20 11  85:10  9  98:33 10 105:37 11 107:23 10 107:53 11 01:47:53
    13536 Kohtla-Nõmme                              01:49  3  18:38 16  06:15  7  08:21 10  18:16 18  05:08 10  05:45  6  06:47 10  04:40 11  04:41  4  04:50  8  13:23 17  07:04 15  01:46 11  00:30  5
                                                    00:08     14:00     01:47     00:54     11:56     01:44     01:45     02:43     01:42     00:06     01:46     09:43     05:34     00:19     00:01   
 12. Olga Jakovleva             01:54:50 18:33:56   03:01  9  18:31  9  32:54 17  39:45 14  49:30 11  55:40 11  64:16 12  74:49 12  80:21 12  89:54 12  98:04 12 106:31 12 110:43 12 114:01 12 114:50 12 01:54:50
    14224 Narva                                     03:01  9  15:30 13  14:23 16  06:51  7  09:45  9  06:10 13  08:36 16  10:33 15  05:32 13  09:33 16  08:10 17  08:27 11  04:12 10  03:18 17  00:49 15
                                                    01:20     10:52     09:55    -00:36     03:25     02:46     04:36     06:29     02:34     04:58     05:06     04:47     02:42     01:51     00:20   
 13. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:54:57 18:33:51   03:02 10  18:05  7  32:47 16  39:30 13  49:27 10  55:38 10  64:03 10  74:51 13  80:23 13  89:56 13  98:04 12 106:31 12 110:45 13 114:12 13 114:57 13 01:54:57
     1695 Narva                                     03:02 10  15:03 12  14:42 17  06:43  6  09:57 10  06:11 14  08:25 14  10:48 16  05:32 13  09:33 16  08:08 16  08:27 11  04:14 11  03:27 18  00:45 14
                                                    01:21     10:25     10:14    -00:44     03:37     02:47     04:25     06:44     02:34     04:58     05:04     04:47     02:44     02:00     00:16   
 14. Imre Poom                  02:00:05 18:46:53   04:30 11  11:27  5  18:05  4  34:47  7  43:20  8  48:42  8  59:53  9  83:25 14  91:25 14  96:38 14 106:01 14 109:58 14 118:18 14 119:29 14 120:05 14 02:00:05
    90883 Kohtla-Nõmme                              04:30 11  06:57  5  06:38  9  16:42 15  08:33  6  05:22 12  11:11 17  23:32 18  08:00 18  05:13  8  09:23 18  03:57  6  08:20 18  01:11  2  00:36  9
                                                    02:49     02:19     02:10     09:15     02:13     01:58     07:11     19:28     05:02     00:38     06:19     00:17     06:50    -00:16     00:07   
 15. Julia Kakurnikova          02:05:04 17:13:27   07:45 15  20:59 17  32:03 14  50:49 16  60:57 17  69:11 17  77:02 17  86:21 16  92:18 17 100:27 16 107:26 16 118:07 17 121:20 16 123:10 17 125:04 15 02:05:04
    91050 Silbeti Plokk                             07:45 15  13:14 10  11:04 13  18:46 17  10:08 13  08:14 17  07:51 13  09:19 13  05:57 16  08:09 14  06:59 14  10:41 14  03:13  8  01:50 14  01:54 16
                                                    06:04     08:36     06:36     11:19     03:48     04:50     03:51     05:15     02:59     03:34     03:55     07:01     01:43     00:23     01:25   
 16. Maksim Kravtsov            02:05:08 17:13:25   07:45 15  20:31 14  31:44 13  50:41 15  60:41 15  68:52 15  76:37 15  85:53 15  92:08 15 100:31 17 107:15 15 117:56 15 121:08 15 123:05 15 125:08 16 02:05:08
    91046 Silbet                                    07:45 15  12:46  9  11:13 15  18:57 18  10:00 11  08:11 16  07:45 11  09:16 12  06:15 17  08:23 15  06:44 13  10:41 14  03:12  7  01:57 15  02:03 18
                                                    06:04     08:08     06:45     11:30     03:40     04:47     03:45     05:12     03:17     03:48     03:40     07:01     01:42     00:30     01:34   
 17. Olga Beljajeva             02:05:10 17:13:24   07:43 14  21:00 18  32:04 15  50:49 16  60:55 16  69:09 16  76:57 16  86:22 17  92:17 16 100:20 15 107:34 17 118:06 16 121:21 17 123:08 16 125:10 17 02:05:10
    91049 Silbeti Plokk                             07:43 14  13:17 11  11:04 13  18:45 16  10:06 12  08:14 17  07:48 12  09:25 14  05:55 15  08:03 13  07:14 15  10:32 13  03:15  9  01:47 12  02:02 17
                                                    06:02     08:39     06:36     11:18     03:46     04:50     03:48     05:21     02:57     03:28     04:10     06:52     01:45     00:20     01:33   
 18. Sergei Muižnieks           03:05:57 18:36:29   35:57 20  83:11 19  92:49 18 100:30 18 109:29 18 115:43 18 135:52 18 150:22 18 155:44 18 163:41 18 168:47 18 175:49 18 183:56 18 185:19 18 185:57 18 03:05:57
    91044 Narva                                     35:57 20  47:14 19  09:38 12  07:41  9  08:59  7  06:14 15  20:09 18  14:30 17  05:22 12  07:57 12  05:06 11  07:02  9  08:07 17  01:23  6  00:38 11
                                                    34:16     42:36     05:10     00:14     02:39     02:50     16:09     10:26     02:24     03:22     02:02     03:22     06:37    -00:04     00:09   
     Igor Petrovitski           DQ       17:15:47   15:00 19                                                                                                                                             DQ
    14316 Söögitakso                                15:00 19                                                                                                                                            
                                                    13:19                                                                                                                                               
     Ranel Laht                 DQ       17:29:55   01:49  3  20:35 15                                                                                                                                   DQ
    14314 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:49  3  18:46 17                                                                                                                                  
                                                    00:08     14:08                                                                                                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     03:51     04:12     03:26     05:38     03:02     02:29     03:57     02:40     02:53     03:04     02:50     01:22     00:48     00:23   00:42:05

2 Rada (2): 10 KP 4.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 34)   3.( 37)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 31)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  Finiš              
  1. Väino Aul                  00:43:34 18:34:17   02:37  1  09:53  1  16:47  1  20:54  1  25:31  1  30:07  1  38:16  1  40:06  1  41:47  1  43:04  1  43:34  1 00:43:34
      936 Jõhvikas                                  02:37  1  07:16  1  06:54  1  04:07  1  04:37  1  04:36  2  08:09  9  01:50  1  01:41  1  01:17  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Peeter Ilves               00:54:33 18:09:56   04:02  5  13:13  2  23:33  3  30:48  2  35:33  2  40:07  2  46:04  2  49:48  2  52:05  2  53:54  2  54:33  2 00:54:33
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  04:02  5  09:11  2  10:20  3  07:15  2  04:45  2  04:34  1  05:57  3  03:44  6  02:17  2  01:49  4  00:39  5
                                                    01:25     01:55     03:26     03:08     00:08    -00:02    -02:12     01:54     00:36     00:32     00:09   
  3. Piret Niglas               01:01:01 17:27:24   03:46  2  14:17  3  23:29  2  32:24  3  37:33  3  45:20  3  51:34  3  54:59  3  58:10  3  60:15  3  61:01  3 01:01:01
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  03:46  2  10:31  3  09:12  2  08:55  6  05:09  5  07:47  5  06:14  4  03:25  4  03:11  6  02:05  8  00:46  8
                                                    01:09     03:15     02:18     04:48     00:32     03:11    -01:55     01:35     01:30     00:48     00:16   
  4. Riho Rostin                01:05:23 17:27:40   03:47  3  14:22  4  28:27  4  36:51  4  42:29  4  48:57  4  54:46  4  60:12  4  63:01  4  64:49  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
    90443 Viru ÜJP                                  03:47  3  10:35  4  14:05  9  08:24  4  05:38  7  06:28  3  05:49  2  05:26  7  02:49  4  01:48  3  00:34  4
                                                    01:10     03:19     07:11     04:17     01:01     01:52    -02:20     03:36     01:08     00:31     00:04   
  5. Kaarel Koitmets            01:10:16 18:09:06   05:01  7  18:34  5  32:12  6  42:47  6  48:49  6  55:30  5  61:00  5  64:37  5  67:25  5  69:21  5  70:16  5 01:10:16
      383 Jõhvikas                                  05:01  7  13:33  5  13:38  8  10:35  9  06:02  8  06:41  4  05:30  1  03:37  5  02:48  3  01:56  6  00:55  9
                                                    02:24     06:17     06:44     06:28     01:25     02:05    -02:39     01:47     01:07     00:39     00:25   
  6. Kaspar Kuusman             01:15:57 17:12:06   10:57  8  27:45  8  38:39  8  47:45  8  52:47  8  60:41  7  66:55  6  70:14  6  73:19  6  75:25  6  75:57  6 01:15:57
    90586                                           10:57  8  16:48  7  10:54  4  09:06  8  05:02  3  07:54  7  06:14  4  03:19  2  03:05  5  02:06  9  00:32  3
                                                    08:20     09:32     04:00     04:59     00:25     03:18    -01:55     01:29     01:24     00:49     00:02   
  7. Kristjan Onton             01:15:59 17:12:05   10:59  9  27:48  9  38:50  9  47:50  9  52:54  9  60:41  7  66:59  7  70:20  7  73:31  7  75:30  7  75:59  7 01:15:59
    14311 Kohtla Põhikool                           10:59  9  16:49  8  11:02  5  09:00  7  05:04  4  07:47  5  06:18  6  03:21  3  03:11  6  01:59  7  00:29  1
                                                    08:22     09:33     04:08     04:53     00:27     03:11    -01:51     01:31     01:30     00:42    -00:01   
  8. Martin Ilves               01:27:35 18:07:28   04:00  4  19:13  6  31:27  5  39:10  5  45:28  5  57:02  6  67:22  8  82:14  9  85:25  9  86:55  8  87:35  8 01:27:35
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  04:00  4  15:13  6  12:14  7  07:43  3  06:18 10  11:34  8  10:20 10  14:52  9  03:11  6  01:30  2  00:40  6
                                                    01:23     07:57     05:20     03:36     01:41     06:58     02:11     13:02     01:30     00:13     00:10   
  9. Aime Mõik                  01:32:33 17:43:39   04:06  6  21:29  7  33:15  7  47:09  7  52:32  7  67:01  9  73:47  9  81:11  8  85:19  8  90:47  9  92:33  9 01:32:33
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  04:06  6  17:23 10  11:46  6  13:54 10  05:23  6  14:29 10  06:46  8  07:24  8  04:08 10  05:28 10  01:46 10
                                                    01:29     10:07     04:52     09:47     00:46     09:53    -01:23     05:34     02:27     04:11     01:16   
 10. Lev Migdalski              02:58:47 17:00:00   82:36 10  99:55 10 116:13 10 124:48 10 131:00 10 142:39 10 149:00 10 172:09 10 176:11 10 178:05 10 178:47 10 02:58:47
    14227 Narva                                     82:36 10  17:19  9  16:18 10  08:35  5  06:12  9  11:39  9  06:21  7  23:09 10  04:02  9  01:54  5  00:42  7
                                                    79:59     10:03     09:24     04:28     01:35     07:03    -01:48     21:19     02:21     00:37     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:37     07:16     06:54     04:07     04:37     04:34     05:30     01:50     01:41     01:17     00:29   00:40:52

3 Rada (3): 9 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 41)   5.( 31)   6.( 40)   7.( 46)   8.( 39)   9.( 44)  Finiš              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:28:44 17:31:35   01:25  2  04:42  2  08:50  2  12:52  2  14:39  1  20:08  2  24:32  1  26:57  1  28:08  1  28:44  1 00:28:44
     2256 AS Toode                                  01:25  2  03:17  4  04:08  3  04:02  5  01:47  2  05:29  3  04:24  2  02:25  1  01:11  1  00:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristi Vainura             00:33:03 17:31:40   01:17  1  03:45  1  09:07  3  12:55  3  14:41  2  20:00  1  25:43  2  30:56  2  32:27  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  01:17  1  02:28  2  05:22  4  03:48  3  01:46  1  05:19  2  05:43  7  05:13  8  01:31  2  00:36  3
                                                   -00:08    -00:49     01:14    -00:14    -00:01    -00:10     01:19     02:48     00:20     00:00   
  3. Valeri Gorbatšov           00:39:46 19:18:58   05:34 10  07:50  4  10:40  4  14:02  4  16:45  3  27:02  3  32:16  3  36:03  3  38:58  3  39:46  3 00:39:46
     4350 Ferdmaster OÜ                             05:34 10  02:16  1  02:50  1  03:22  2  02:43  4  10:17 10  05:14  6  03:47  4  02:55  7  00:48 10
                                                    04:09    -01:01    -01:18    -00:40     00:56     04:48     00:50     01:22     01:44     00:12   
  4. Stanislav Tolmatšov        00:41:14 19:21:03   02:13  5  05:02  3  08:19  1  10:32  1  22:28  4  29:55  4  33:51  4  37:17  4  40:33  4  41:14  4 00:41:14
     4390 Järve SK                                  02:13  5  02:49  3  03:17  2  02:13  1  11:56 14  07:27  4  03:56  1  03:26  3  03:16 10  00:41  6
                                                    00:48    -00:28    -00:51    -01:49     10:09     01:58    -00:28     01:01     02:05     00:05   
  5. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:51:29 17:13:22   02:19  7  11:37  5  27:29 11  31:17  5  33:11  5  38:12  5  43:58  5  49:17  5  50:55  5  51:29  5 00:51:29
    10995 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:19  7  09:18 10  15:52 13  03:48  3  01:54  3  05:01  1  05:46  8  05:19  9  01:38  4  00:34  2
                                                    00:54     06:01     11:44    -00:14     00:07    -00:28     01:22     02:54     00:27    -00:02   
  6. Anne Jundas                01:05:31 18:27:08   01:42  3  16:18 11  30:51 13  35:52 11  39:45  8  55:37 12  60:21  8  63:13  6  64:50  6  65:31  6 01:05:31
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:42  3  14:36 13  14:33 12  05:01  6  03:53  9  15:52 13  04:44  4  02:52  2  01:37  3  00:41  6
                                                    00:17     11:19     10:25     00:59     02:06     10:23     00:20     00:27     00:26     00:05   
  7. Helger Orel                01:07:44 17:43:12   06:17 11  12:54  6  20:17  5  35:51 10  38:49  6  54:54 11  59:31  6  63:57  7  67:07  7  67:44  7 01:07:44
    91033 Jõhvi Gümnaasiu                           06:17 11  06:37  8  07:23  8  15:34 13  02:58  5  16:05 14  04:37  3  04:26  6  03:10  8  00:37  5
                                                    04:52     03:20     03:15     11:32     01:11     10:36     00:13     02:01     01:59     00:01   
  8. Randy Orel                 01:08:10 17:42:50   06:40 12  13:17  7  20:23  6  35:35  9  38:56  7  54:44 10  59:46  7  64:10  8  67:23  8  68:10  8 01:08:10
    91031 Jõhvikas                                  06:40 12  06:37  8  07:06  6  15:12 12  03:21  8  15:48 12  05:02  5  04:24  5  03:13  9  00:47  9
                                                    05:15     03:20     02:58     11:10     01:34     10:19     00:38     01:59     02:02     00:11   
  9. Veera Randoja              01:15:23 17:20:33   03:40  8  13:41  8  20:48  7  37:13 12  46:30 13  59:29 13  66:54 12  72:05  9  74:30  9  75:23  9 01:15:23
    90637 Narva                                     03:40  8  10:01 11  07:07  7  16:25 14  09:17 13  12:59 11  07:25  9  05:11  7  02:25  5  00:53 12
                                                    02:15     06:44     02:59     12:23     07:30     07:30     03:01     02:46     01:14     00:17   
 10. Maarja Saulep              01:17:47 17:15:20   12:04 13  22:51 14  28:49 12  35:31  8  41:31 10  49:52  8  62:48 10  72:59 10  77:03 11  77:47 10 01:17:47
     8678 Alutaguse SK                              12:04 13  10:47 12  05:58  5  06:42  7  06:00 11  08:21  7  12:56 10  10:11 12  04:04 11  00:44  8
                                                    10:39     07:30     01:50     02:40     04:13     02:52     08:32     07:46     02:53     00:08   
 11. Triin Saulep               01:17:53 17:15:35   12:05 14  16:10 10  24:53  8  35:19  7  41:13  9  49:13  6  62:47  9  73:01 11  77:05 12  77:53 11 01:17:53
     3102 Kohtla-Järve                              12:05 14  04:05  6  08:43 10  10:26 10  05:54 10  08:00  6  13:34 11  10:14 13  04:04 11  00:48 10
                                                    10:40     00:48     04:35     06:24     04:07     02:31     09:10     07:49     02:53     00:12   
 12. Ülle Saulep                01:18:01 17:15:26   12:08 15  15:50  9  25:30  9  33:01  6  41:36 11  49:17  7  62:54 11  73:44 12  76:32 10  78:01 12 01:18:01
     7303 Jõhvikas                                  12:08 15  03:42  5  09:40 11  07:31  9  08:35 12  07:41  5  13:37 12  10:50 14  02:48  6  01:29 13
                                                    10:43     00:25     05:32     03:29     06:48     02:12     09:13     08:25     01:37     00:53   
 13. Richard Rooden             01:24:43 17:37:29   13:20 16  17:57 12  26:28 10  38:41 13  41:59 12  51:12  9  69:44 13  75:20 13  82:57 13  84:43 13 01:24:43
      441 Jõhvikas                                  13:20 16  04:37  7  08:31  9  12:13 11  03:18  7  09:13  8  18:32 14  05:36 10  07:37 13  01:46 14
                                                    11:55     01:20     04:23     08:11     01:31     03:44     14:08     03:11     06:26     01:10   
 14. Heigo Pikkor               01:47:06 17:21:44   04:00  9  19:05 13  47:09 14  54:18 14  57:24 14  67:18 14  84:53 14  90:59 14 106:36 14 107:06 14 01:47:06
    14312 Kohtla Põhikool                           04:00  9  15:05 14  28:04 14  07:09  8  03:06  6  09:54  9  17:35 13  06:06 11  15:37 14  00:30  1
                                                    02:35     11:48     23:56     03:07     01:19     04:25     13:11     03:41     14:26    -00:06   
     Hanna Hummal               DQ       18:36:50   02:18  6                                                                                           DQ
     9815 Kunda                                     02:18  6                                                                                          
                                                    00:53                                                                                             
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                      DQ
    90663 Narva                                                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                      
     Henri Hummal               DQ       18:36:52   01:56  4  39:29 15  71:14 15                                                                       DQ
     9448 Kunda                                     01:56  4  37:33 15  31:45 15                                                                      
                                                    00:31     34:16     27:37                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     02:16     02:50     02:13     01:46     05:01     03:56     02:25     01:11     00:30   00:23:25

4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.8 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 48)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 44)  Finiš              
  1. Andres Trummal             00:15:38 17:23:33   01:25  1  02:57  1  06:08  1  09:28  1  11:53  1  14:35  1  15:38  1 00:15:38
    91025 Narva                                     01:25  1  01:32  1  03:11  1  03:20  1  02:25  3  02:42  2  01:03  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aerton-Chris Tasa          00:19:03 17:37:15             04:51  3  09:08  3  12:34  2  16:14  2  18:29  2  19:03  2 00:19:03
    90406 Jõhvi Gümnaasiu                                                         03:26  2  03:40  5  02:15  1  00:34  1
                                                                                  00:06     01:15    -00:27    -00:29   
  3. Kristjan Pekk              00:22:19 17:43:37   03:15  3  05:15  4  09:35  4  16:25  4  17:59  3  21:02  3  22:19  3 00:22:19
     9140 Viimsi kool                               03:15  3  02:00  2  04:20  5  06:50  6  01:34  1  03:03  4  01:17  6
                                                    01:50     00:28     01:09     03:30    -00:51     00:21     00:14   
  4. Viivi Ilves                00:23:52 18:10:51   02:03  2  04:16  2  08:13  2  15:12  3  18:56  4  22:27  4  23:52  4 00:23:52
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  02:03  2  02:13  3  03:57  2  06:59  7  03:44  6  03:31  6  01:25 10
                                                    00:38     00:41     00:46     03:39     01:19     00:49     00:22   
  5. Karl-Martin Vainura        00:38:08 17:27:36   18:33  7  21:01  5  25:29  5  32:07  5  33:57  5  36:55  5  38:08  5 00:38:08
    90780 Vaivara                                   18:33  7  02:28  4  04:28  6  06:38  5  01:50  2  02:58  3  01:13  4
                                                    17:08     00:56     01:17     03:18    -00:35     00:16     00:10   
  6. Maret Soo                  00:52:10 17:14:14   27:50  8  30:37  6  34:49  6  44:36  6  47:16  6  50:37  6  52:10  6 00:52:10
     3105 Jõhvikas                                  27:50  8  02:47  5  04:12  3  09:47  8  02:40  4  03:21  5  01:33 11
                                                    26:25     01:15     01:01     06:27     00:15     00:39     00:30   
  7. Maarja Abel                01:06:59 18:13:08   38:04 10  41:29 10  47:34 10  53:33  7  60:50  7  65:43  7  66:59  7 01:06:59
    91036 Järve Gümnaasiu                           38:04 10  03:25  6  06:05  8  05:59  4  07:17 10  04:53  7  01:16  5
                                                    36:39     01:53     02:54     02:39     04:52     02:11     00:13   
  8. Signe Abel                 01:07:20 18:13:04   37:57  9  42:03 11  48:02 11  53:33  7  61:01  8  65:58  8  67:20  8 01:07:20
    91042 Kohtla-Järve                              37:57  9  04:06  7  05:59  7  05:31  3  07:28 11  04:57  8  01:22  9
                                                    36:32     02:34     02:48     02:11     05:03     02:15     00:19   
  9. Regina Poom                01:26:31 18:49:54   13:21  5  38:49  9  46:10  7  73:35 11  79:51  9  85:10  9  86:31  9 01:26:31
    91052 Kohtla-Nõmme                              13:21  5  25:28  9  07:21  9  27:25 11  06:16  7  05:19  9  01:21  7
                                                    11:56     23:56     04:10     24:05     03:51     02:37     00:18   
 10. Carmel Poom                01:26:32 18:49:52   13:21  5  38:48  8  46:10  7  73:28 10  79:54 10  85:24 11  86:32 10 01:26:32
    91051 Kohtla Põhikool                           13:21  5  25:27  8  07:22 10  27:18 10  06:26  8  05:30 11  01:08  3
                                                    11:56     23:55     04:11     23:58     04:01     02:48     00:05   
 11. Kristina Suokas            01:26:36 18:49:55   13:15  4  38:43  7  46:12  9  73:21  9  79:54 10  85:15 10  86:36 11 01:26:36
    90884 Kohtla-Nõmme                              13:15  4  25:28  9  07:29 11  27:09  9  06:33  9  05:21 10  01:21  7
                                                    11:50     23:56     04:18     23:49     04:08     02:39     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     01:32     03:11     03:20     01:34     02:15     00:34   00:13:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.1 [2009.426] @ 31.07.2009 12:14:41 Jõhvikas