Toila 14.05.2009


Rajameister: Väino Aul
Kohtunik: Väino Aul

Rada: 1; 14 KP; 5,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-21Karmo KübarseppSK Järve00:37:36100,0
H-21Konstantin VimbergNarva00:42:2088,8
H-55Mati RandojaNarva00:43:1586,9
H-21Marko RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:47:2579,3
H-35Lembit LuhaToila vald00:49:0076,7
H-21Andres Laur00:50:3574,3
H-21Robert PeetsVoka00:50:3574,3
H-21Imre PoomKohtla-Nõmme00:51:3073,0
H-16Ranel LahtKohtla Põhikool00:52:2471,8
H-21Tanel LeisaluPyhayritus.org00:52:5071,2
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas00:55:5567,2
H-35Riho RostinViru ÜJP01:07:5055,4
H-35Igor PetrovitskiSöögitakso01:15:0050,1

Rada: 2; 11 KP; 4,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-45Urmas SulaojaJõhvikas00:31:1880,0
H-45Mihhail ZavizionNarva00:36:5068,0
H-45Ivar RoomaKaitseliit00:37:0067,7
H-21Marek PragiKohtla-Nõmme00:39:0064,2
D-35Piret NiglasJõhvikas00:40:0062,6
H-14Mikk RoodenKohtla Põhikool00:40:1062,3
H-16Paul NestorAlutaguse SK00:43:1058,0
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ00:45:5554,5
H-55Pjotr AksjonovNarva00:49:0051,1
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi00:49:0051,1
D-45Olga JakovlevaNarva00:50:0550,0
H-65Lev MigdalskiNarva00:52:5547,3
H-65Juhan BachmannEesti Põlevkivi00:55:4045,0
D-12Jonne RoomaToila01:08:4536,4
H-65Kaarel KoitmetsJõhvikas01:10:4035,4
D-14Mariethe-Piret NiglasKohtla Põhikool01:13:1034,2
H-14Kristjan OntonKohtla Põhikool01:13:1034,2
H-14Heigo PikkorKohtla Põhikool01:13:1034,2
H-14Aleksandr TšužasÜhisgümnaasium01:30:4027,6
H-35Vladimir TšužasSöögitakso01:30:4027,6

Rada: 3; 6 KP; 2,0 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-21Kristi VainuraMaksu- ja Tolliamet00:12:0065,0
H-35Tiit VainuraAS Toode00:13:4057,1
D-45Aime MõikJõhvikas00:15:4049,8
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas00:16:2347,6
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikas00:17:1545,2
H-75Harry HeinrichsenJõhvikas00:19:0041,1
H-8Helger OrelJõhvi Gümnaasium00:21:5835,5
H-35Randy OrelJõhvikas00:22:0835,2
D-55Veera RandojaNarva00:25:4030,4
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:27:4028,2

Rada: 4; 5 KP; 1,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
D-14Getter NiidoJärve Gümnaasium00:11:0050,0
D-14Nicole ŠreinerJärve Gümnaasium00:11:0050,0
D-14Maarja AbelJärve Gümnaasium00:11:0050,0
lasteSven-Andres NiglasKohtla00:12:3543,7
H-12Christofer-Mike TasaJõhvi Gümnaasium00:12:4043,4
H-12Aerton-Chris TasaJõhvi Gümnaasium00:13:3040,7
H-10Jürmo RoomaToila00:15:0036,7
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:17:0032,4
D-45Kai SarvToila SPA00:17:0032,4
H-35Alo AbelKohtla-Järve00:17:1531,9
D-21Signe AbelKohtla-Järve00:17:1531,9
H-8Ott-Marti VainuraVaivara00:19:1928,5
H-10Karl-Martin VainuraVaivara00:31:0017,7
D-8Anne-Mari VainuraVaivara00:31:0017,7