Voka 18.06.2009


Rajameister: Kaarel Koitmets
Kohtunik: Urmas Sulaoja

Rada: 1; 15 KP; 5,0 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-21Karmo KübarseppSK Järve00:48:57100,0
H-21Mihkel LaurViru ÜJP00:49:2799,0
H-21Robert PeetsVoka00:49:2799,0
H-21Andres Laur00:49:2899,0
H-35Tiit VainuraAS Toode00:58:5183,2
H-16Paul NestorAlutaguse SK01:04:2975,9
H-21Sergei MuižnieksNarva01:05:1875,0
D-45Olga JakovlevaNarva01:05:1974,9
H-21Tanel LeisaluPyhayritus.org01:08:0272,0
H-55Arne KolkJõhvikas01:09:2270,6
H-21Marko RoodenKohtla-Nõmme01:16:3064,0
H-14Mikk RoodenKohtla Põhikool01:16:3663,9
H-16Ranel LahtKohtla Põhikool01:16:3663,9
H-45Toomas NestorEesti Põlevkivi01:16:4363,8
H-55Mati RandojaNarva01:23:4358,5
H-55Pjotr AksjonovNarva01:29:0455,0
H-21Maksim KravtsovSilbet01:35:2051,3
H-35Igor PetrovitskiSöögitakso01:40:2648,7
H-35Vladimir TšužasSöögitakso01:44:4246,8

Rada: 2; 13 KP; 3,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-45Ivar RoomaKaitseliit00:43:3480,0
D-35Kadre MaalmaJõhvikas00:43:3480,0
H-21Valeri GorbatšovJärve SK00:45:1976,9
H-55Väino AulJõhvikas00:45:3876,4
H-35Peeter IlvesKiviõli Keemiat. OÜ00:50:2169,2
D-45Aime MõikJõhvikas00:55:0763,2
H-21Stanislav TolmatšovJärve SK00:56:4561,4
D-21Kristi VainuraMaksu- ja Tolliamet00:58:0060,1
H-35Urmas JõeäärEMT01:06:1552,6
H-65Lev MigdalskiNarva01:08:2750,9
H-65Martin IlvesJõhvikas01:22:0742,4
H-65Juhan BachmannEesti Põlevkivikatkest.34,0
D-55Tatjana ŠumiloNarvakatkest.22,0

Rada: 3; 10 KP; 2,8 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-8Helger OrelJõhvi Gümnaasium00:56:5765,0
H-35Randy OrelJõhvikas00:57:0864,8
D-18Maarja SaulepAlutaguse SK00:59:0362,7
H-14Heigo PikkorKohtla Põhikool01:05:1856,7
D-55Veera RandojaNarva01:16:4748,2
D-14Maarja AbelJärve Gümnaasium01:26:2142,9
D-21Signe AbelKohtla-Järve01:26:2142,9
D-14Getter NiidoJärve Gümnaasium01:26:2542,8
H-21Artjom Tšužaskatkest.20,0
H-14Nikita MakarovTallinnkatkest.20,0
D-55Anne JundasJõhvikaskatkest.18,0

Rada: 4; 5 KP; 1,5 km

KlassNimiKollektiivAegPunkte
H-8Ott-Marti VainuraVaivara00:30:3050,0
D-45Ülle SaulepJõhvikas00:35:2943,0
D-8Anne-Mari VainuraVaivara00:35:3542,9
H-10Karl-Martin VainuraVaivara00:36:2042,0
D-21Triin SaulepKohtla-Järve00:37:1740,9
D-75Maret SooJõhvikas00:39:4738,3
H-8Andres TrummalNarva00:39:5538,2
H-80Richard RoodenKohtla-Nõmme00:43:4634,8
D-65Viivi IlvesJõhvikas00:47:1732,3
lasteRavel LeisaluVoka lasteaed01:22:0418,6