Jõhvika maraton 2010
16.10.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M65] [M75]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
[N65]
M16 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.470 km ^
1. 43 Deniss Sved SRD 01:24:12
2. 44 Vadim Sved SRD 01:24:20
3. 45 Rando Marrandi JOKA 01:28:41
4. 42 Mikk Rooden Jõhvikas 01:51:09
5. 47 Kristjan Onton Kohtla-Nõm 01:51:10
6. 46 Marten Kuusmann Kohtla-Nõm 01:51:24
M65 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.470 km ^
1. 54 Ants Tamm TON 01:34:19
2. 48 Enn Aedna OK West 01:34:26
3. 57 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 01:44:48
4. 49 Mati Tõnus Orion 01:48:53
5. 50 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:57:40
6. 52 Valter Ploom SA Tartu V 02:00:07
7. 53 Martin Ilves Jõhvikas 02:00:15
N18 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.470 km ^
1. 58 Marili Zimmermann Kape 01:34:05
N45 Rada (1): 17 KP 8.470 km ^
1. 66 Anu Malts - 01:49:51
2. 65 Maire Kure Kape 01:49:55
3. 62 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 01:53:14
4. 63 Olga Jakovleva Narva 01:53:15
5. 64 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 02:18:39
6. 61 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 02:26:21
M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
98 Paul Nestor Jõhvikas DQ
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
1. 20 Kaljo Julge Kape 01:28:45
2. 25 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:28:46
3. 21 Raul Laas JOKA 01:33:07
4. 99 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakvere OK 01:33:14
5. 27 Tiit Tali Ilves 01:40:38
6. 23 Tauno Kure Kape 02:03:45
7. 26 Aleksandr Gnidenko Narva 03:11:15
M55 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
1. 34 Heini Tammik Kape 01:53:11
2. 31 Peep Koppel Kooperaato 02:03:36
3. 29 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 02:04:14
4. 36 Mati Randoja Narva 02:04:29
5. 30 Kaino Valdre Rakvere OK 02:30:29
6. 28 Agu Lipping - 03:13:32
37 Pjotr Aksjonov Narva DQ
35 Jüri Rokko SK RT DQ
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
1. 39 Agnes Vask Ilves 01:45:25
2. 38 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:57:42
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
1. 41 Triin Vask Ilves 01:50:39
2. 40 Rita Ojala JOKA 02:50:10
M21 Rada (3): 27 KP 15.590 km ^
1. 1 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 02:19:58
2. 11 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 02:23:38
3. 10 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 02:38:09
4. 5 Mihkel Laur Konju 02:42:26
5. 6 Andres Laur Konju 02:42:27
6. 4 Robert Peets Alutaguse 02:42:36
7. 8 Toomas Randoja Narva 02:47:41
8. 9 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvikas 03:34:32
2 Marko Rooden Kohtla-Nõm DQ
7 Sergei Muiznieks Narva DQ
M35 Rada (3): 27 KP 15.590 km ^
1. 17 Dmitri Sved SRD 01:50:47
2. 18 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:51:00
3. 19 Margus Marrandi JOKA 01:57:26
4. 12 Kaupo Järve SK Fortis 02:15:06
5. 13 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 02:31:26
6. 14 Artur Raichmann LSF PT 02:38:05
15 Igor Petrovitski Jõhvikas DQ
M75 Rada (4): 15 KP 7.220 km ^
1. 68 Edgar Tammik Orion 02:07:46
2. 69 Heino Heinloo Tammed 02:08:39
3. 67 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:13:16
4. 70 Richard Rooden Jõhvikas 04:52:02
N55 Rada (4): 15 KP 7.220 km ^
1. 78 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:49:53
2. 71 Leili Prans Ilves 01:51:21
3. 76 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 01:51:26
4. 81 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 01:51:35
5. 73 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 01:52:28
6. 72 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:55:33
7. 79 Anu Pallon JOKA 02:00:45
8. 74 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 02:53:36
75 Kersti Ploom Tartu DQ
N65 Rada (4): 15 KP 7.220 km ^
1. 84 Ilse Uus TON 01:45:36
2. 82 Maie Abram Ilves 02:04:10
3. 85 Ene Loide Harju KEK 02:05:03
#1 Rada (M16,M65,N18,N45): 17 KP 8.470 km ^
1. 43 Deniss Sved SRD 01:24:12
2. 44 Vadim Sved SRD 01:24:20
3. 45 Rando Marrandi JOKA 01:28:41
4. 58 Marili Zimmermann Kape 01:34:05
5. 54 Ants Tamm TON 01:34:19
6. 48 Enn Aedna OK West 01:34:26
7. 57 Juhan Bachmann Jõhvikas 01:44:48
8. 49 Mati Tõnus Orion 01:48:53
9. 66 Anu Malts - 01:49:51
10. 65 Maire Kure Kape 01:49:55
11. 42 Mikk Rooden Jõhvikas 01:51:09
12. 47 Kristjan Onton Kohtla-Nõm 01:51:10
13. 46 Marten Kuusmann Kohtla-Nõm 01:51:24
14. 62 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 01:53:14
15. 63 Olga Jakovleva Narva 01:53:15
16. 50 Tiit Koppel Orion 01:57:40
17. 52 Valter Ploom SA Tartu V 02:00:07
18. 53 Martin Ilves Jõhvikas 02:00:15
19. 64 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 02:18:39
20. 61 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 02:26:21
#2 Rada (M18,M45,M55,N21,N35): 20 KP 11.730 km ^
1. 20 Kaljo Julge Kape 01:28:45
2. 25 Vladimir Savinov SRD 01:28:46
3. 21 Raul Laas JOKA 01:33:07
4. 99 Jaak Rohtsalu Rakvere OK 01:33:14
5. 27 Tiit Tali Ilves 01:40:38
6. 39 Agnes Vask Ilves 01:45:25
7. 41 Triin Vask Ilves 01:50:39
8. 34 Heini Tammik Kape 01:53:11
9. 38 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 01:57:42
10. 31 Peep Koppel Kooperaato 02:03:36
11. 23 Tauno Kure Kape 02:03:45
12. 29 Oleg Podlipski Jõhvikas 02:04:14
13. 36 Mati Randoja Narva 02:04:29
14. 30 Kaino Valdre Rakvere OK 02:30:29
15. 40 Rita Ojala JOKA 02:50:10
16. 26 Aleksandr Gnidenko Narva 03:11:15
17. 28 Agu Lipping - 03:13:32
98 Paul Nestor Jõhvikas DQ
37 Pjotr Aksjonov Narva DQ
35 Jüri Rokko SK RT DQ
#3 Rada (M21,M35): 27 KP 15.590 km ^
1. 17 Dmitri Sved SRD 01:50:47
2. 18 Viktor Kassatkin SRD 01:51:00
3. 19 Margus Marrandi JOKA 01:57:26
4. 12 Kaupo Järve SK Fortis 02:15:06
5. 1 Mikk Põdra Jõhvikas 02:19:58
6. 11 Karmo Kübarsepp Jõhvikas 02:23:38
7. 13 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 02:31:26
8. 14 Artur Raichmann LSF PT 02:38:05
9. 10 Allan Roosimägi Jõhvikas 02:38:09
10. 5 Mihkel Laur Konju 02:42:26
11. 6 Andres Laur Konju 02:42:27
12. 4 Robert Peets Alutaguse 02:42:36
13. 8 Toomas Randoja Narva 02:47:41
14. 9 Vitali Bogomolov Jõhvikas 03:34:32
15 Igor Petrovitski Jõhvikas DQ
2 Marko Rooden Kohtla-Nõm DQ
7 Sergei Muiznieks Narva DQ
#4 Rada (M75,N16,N55,N65): 15 KP 7.220 km ^
1. 84 Ilse Uus TON 01:45:36
2. 78 Kaie Kivila Ilves 01:49:53
3. 71 Leili Prans Ilves 01:51:21
4. 76 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 01:51:26
5. 81 Aime Mõik Jõhvikas 01:51:35
6. 73 Helge Valdek Harju KEK 01:52:28
7. 72 Liis Lille Harju KEK 01:55:33
8. 79 Anu Pallon JOKA 02:00:45
9. 82 Maie Abram Ilves 02:04:10
10. 85 Ene Loide Harju KEK 02:05:03
11. 68 Edgar Tammik Orion 02:07:46
12. 69 Heino Heinloo Tammed 02:08:39
13. 67 Feliks Kipper Orion 02:13:16
14. 74 Juta Virkepuu Harju KEK 02:53:36
15. 70 Richard Rooden Jõhvikas 04:52:02
75 Kersti Ploom Tartu DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 17.10.2010 9:42:27 Jõhvikas