Jõhvi valla MV 2010

10.06.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M65] [M75] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N65] [N75]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   22 Lauri Kase                Kohtla      01:10:20
  2.   46 Sergei Muiþnieks          Narva       01:17:48
  3.   18 Maksim Kravtsov           Illuka      01:18:45
  4.    1 Erkki Roosnurm            Jõhvi       01:37:24
  5.   24 Alar Linnasmäe            Kohtla      01:47:43
       10 Sergei Medvedjev          Jõhvi       DQ      
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   15 Heigo Põld                Jõhvi/Tall  00:53:54
  2.   35 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvi       00:58:03
  3.   33 Tiit Vainura              Vaivara     01:02:26
  4.   36 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvi       01:03:49
  5.   16 Lembit Luha               Toila       01:23:00
  6.    0 Imre Poom                 Kohtla-Nõm  01:29:00
  7.   31 Randy Orel                Jõhvi       01:34:52
  8.   29 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       01:35:21
  9.   27 Alo Abel                  Kohtla-Jär  02:25:25
M45 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   44 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvi       00:57:02
  2.   42 Ivar Rooma                Toila       01:17:09
  3.   43 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvi       01:39:58
       48 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Narva       DQ      
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   32 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla-Nõm  01:33:55
  2.   28 Kristjan Onton            Kohtla-Nõm  01:37:45
       23 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
M18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    2 Paul Nestor               Jõhvi       00:56:40
M55 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   45 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:42:55
  2.   12 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       00:50:28
  3.   47 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       01:17:10
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    8 Kristi Vainura            Vaivara     01:15:15
       14 Olga Beljajeva            Kohtla-Jär  DQ      
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   25 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvi       00:53:08
  2.   35 Eve Toim                  Jõhvi       01:01:49
  3.   21 Piret Niglas              Kohtla-Nõm  01:05:07
N45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   39 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       01:10:26
M65 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    9 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvi       00:30:42
  2.   19 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  00:31:10
  3.   15 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       00:36:11
M75 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    3 Richard Rooden            Kohtla-Nõm  01:07:31
N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   13 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Kohtla-Nõm  00:25:15
  2.   17 Jonne Rooma               Toila       00:33:04
N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   32 Maarja Abel               Kohtla-Jär  00:40:28
N55 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   26 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:33:49
  2.   41 Veera Randoja             Narva       00:38:26
M12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    7 Christofer-Mike Tasa      Jõhvi       00:37:12
  2.    1 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  00:44:48
M14 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   30 Aerton-Chris Tasa         Jõhvi       01:17:28
N65 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    5 Viivi Ilves               Kohtla-Jär  00:48:11
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.05 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   11 Helger Orel               Jõhvi       00:30:00
#1 Rada (M21,M35,M45): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   15 Heigo Põld                Jõhvi/Tall  00:53:54
  2.   44 Urmas Sulaoja             Jõhvi       00:57:02
  3.   35 Enn Kukk                  Jõhvi       00:58:03
  4.   33 Tiit Vainura              Vaivara     01:02:26
  5.   36 Raivo Künnapas            Jõhvi       01:03:49
  6.   22 Lauri Kase                Kohtla      01:10:20
  7.   42 Ivar Rooma                Toila       01:17:09
  8.   46 Sergei Muiþnieks          Narva       01:17:48
  9.   18 Maksim Kravtsov           Illuka      01:18:45
 10.   16 Lembit Luha               Toila       01:23:00
 11.    0 Imre Poom                 Kohtla-Nõm  01:29:00
 12.   31 Randy Orel                Jõhvi       01:34:52
 13.   29 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvi       01:35:21
 14.    1 Erkki Roosnurm            Jõhvi       01:37:24
 15.   43 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvi       01:39:58
 16.   24 Alar Linnasmäe            Kohtla      01:47:43
 17.   27 Alo Abel                  Kohtla-Jär  02:25:25
       48 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Narva       DQ      
       10 Sergei Medvedjev          Jõhvi       DQ      
#2 Rada (M16,M18,M55,N21,N35,N45): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   45 Mati Randoja              Narva       00:42:55
  2.   12 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvi       00:50:28
  3.   25 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvi       00:53:08
  4.    2 Paul Nestor               Jõhvi       00:56:40
  5.   35 Eve Toim                  Jõhvi       01:01:49
  6.   21 Piret Niglas              Kohtla-Nõm  01:05:07
  7.   39 Olga Jakovleva            Narva       01:10:26
  8.    8 Kristi Vainura            Vaivara     01:15:15
  9.   47 Pjotr Aksjonov            Narva       01:17:10
 10.   32 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla-Nõm  01:33:55
 11.   28 Kristjan Onton            Kohtla-Nõm  01:37:45
       14 Olga Beljajeva            Kohtla-Jär  DQ      
       23 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  DQ      
#3 Rada (M65,M75,N14,N16,N18,N55): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   13 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Kohtla-Nõm  00:25:15
  2.    9 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvi       00:30:42
  3.   19 Martin Ilves              Kohtla-Jär  00:31:10
  4.   17 Jonne Rooma               Toila       00:33:04
  5.   26 Anne Jundas               Jõhvi       00:33:49
  6.   15 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvi       00:36:11
  7.   41 Veera Randoja             Narva       00:38:26
  8.   32 Maarja Abel               Kohtla-Jär  00:40:28
  9.    3 Richard Rooden            Kohtla-Nõm  01:07:31
#4 Rada (M12,N12,M14,N65): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    7 Christofer-Mike Tasa      Jõhvi       00:37:12
  2.    1 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla-Nõm  00:44:48
  3.    5 Viivi Ilves               Kohtla-Jär  00:48:11
  4.   30 Aerton-Chris Tasa         Jõhvi       01:17:28
#5 Rada (M10,N10,N75): 5 KP 1.05 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   11 Helger Orel               Jõhvi       00:30:00

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 11.06.2010 6:06:37 Jõhvikas