Jõhvi valla MV 2010

10.06.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M35]
[M45] [M55] [M65] [M75] [N10] [N12]
[N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45]
[N55] [N65] [N75]
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Kase                 01:10:20 16:16:00   05:33  1  09:05  1  12:30  1  17:48  1  25:59  1  29:01  1  32:10  1  48:39  1  54:27  1  57:49  1  60:56  1  64:09  1  67:11  1  69:55  1  70:20  1 01:10:20
       22                                           05:33  1  03:32  1  03:25  1  05:18  1  08:11  2  03:02  2  03:09  2  16:29  5  05:48  4  03:22  1  03:07  1  03:13  4  03:02  1  02:44  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergei Muiþnieks           01:17:48 16:50:00   10:34  6  14:35  5  21:10  5  33:08  5  40:59  4  43:37  4  46:45  3  53:50  3  59:20  3  64:33  3  68:31  3  71:13  3  74:27  2  77:27  2  77:48  2 01:17:48
       46 Narva                                     10:34  6  04:01  4  06:35  3  11:58  4  07:51  1  02:38  1  03:08  1  07:05  1  05:30  3  05:13  5  03:58  3  02:42  3  03:14  3  03:00  2  00:21  1
                                                    05:01     00:29     03:10     06:40    -00:20    -00:24    -00:01    -09:24    -00:18     01:51     00:51    -00:31     00:12     00:16    -00:04   
  3. Maksim Kravtsov            01:18:45 16:12:00   07:30  4  12:32  4  20:47  4  26:44  2  35:07  2  38:11  2  41:34  2  49:08  2  55:17  2  61:46  2  68:17  2  70:14  2  74:34  3  78:22  3  78:45  3 01:18:45
       18 Illuka                                    07:30  4  05:02  5  08:15  5  05:57  2  08:23  4  03:04  3  03:23  3  07:34  3  06:09  5  06:29  6  06:31  5  01:57  1  04:20  6  03:48  5  00:23  2
                                                    01:57     01:30     04:50     00:39     00:12     00:02     00:14    -08:55     00:21     03:07     03:24    -01:16     01:18     01:04    -00:02   
  4. Imre Poom                  01:29:00 16:14:00   07:06  3  10:51  3  18:29  3  31:38  4  46:55  5  50:22  5  54:11  5  61:17  4  66:09  4  70:26  4  75:37  4  81:39  4  84:52  4  88:37  4  89:00  4 01:29:00
       20 Kohtla-Nõmme                              07:06  3  03:45  2  07:38  4  13:09  5  15:17  6  03:27  4  03:49  4  07:06  2  04:52  1  04:17  3  05:11  4  06:02  5  03:13  2  03:45  4  00:23  2
                                                    01:33     00:13     04:13     07:51     07:06     00:25     00:40    -09:23    -00:56     00:55     02:04     02:49     00:11     01:01    -00:02   
  5. Erkki Roosnurm             01:37:24 16:00:00   06:24  2  10:19  2  14:20  2  27:40  3  35:52  3  39:21  3  49:01  4  75:25  6  80:20  6  84:00  6  87:32  5  89:31  5  92:51  5  96:56  5  97:24  5 01:37:24
        1 Jõhvi                                     06:24  2  03:55  3  04:01  2  13:20  6  08:12  3  03:29  5  09:40  6  26:24  6  04:55  2  03:40  2  03:32  2  01:59  2  03:20  4  04:05  6  00:28  5
                                                    00:51     00:23     00:36     08:02     00:01     00:27     06:31     09:55    -00:53     00:18     00:25    -01:14     00:18     01:21     00:03   
  6. Alar Linnasmäe             01:47:43 16:18:00   08:23  5  15:23  6  27:17  6  36:53  6  48:06  6  53:04  6  57:17  6  66:37  5  78:50  5  83:37  5  93:32  6  99:36  6 103:34  6 107:14  6 107:43  6 01:47:43
       24                                           08:23  5  07:00  6  11:54  6  09:36  3  11:13  5  04:58  6  04:13  5  09:20  4  12:13  6  04:47  4  09:55  6  06:04  6  03:58  5  03:40  3  00:29  6
                                                    02:50     03:28     08:29     04:18     03:02     01:56     01:04    -07:09     06:25     01:25     06:48     02:51     00:56     00:56     00:04   
     Sergei Medvedjev           DQ       16:06:00                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       10 Jõhvi                                                                                                                                                                       06:50  7          
                                                                                                                                                                                      04:06             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:33     03:32     03:25     05:18     07:51     02:38     03:08     07:05     04:52     03:22     03:07     01:57     03:02     02:44     00:21   00:57:55

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heigo Põld                 00:53:54 16:08:00   04:37  1  08:18  1  12:43  1  17:30  1  24:48  1  27:25  1  30:32  1  34:58  1  38:00  1  41:10  1  43:49  1  45:53  1  49:21  1  53:17  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
       15 Jõhvi/Tallinn                             04:37  1  03:41  3  04:25  3  04:47  1  07:18  3  02:37  4  03:07  3  04:26  1  03:02  1  03:10  2  02:39  1  02:04  3  03:28  4  03:56  4  00:37  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Kukk                   00:58:03 16:30:00   06:45  5  10:44  4  14:49  4  23:05  4  30:17  4  32:21  4  35:25  4  40:29  3  44:30  2  47:22  2  50:09  2  51:55  2  54:54  2  57:40  2  58:03  2 00:58:03
       35 Jõhvi                                     06:45  5  03:59  5  04:05  2  08:16  4  07:12  1  02:04  1  03:04  1  05:04  2  04:01  2  02:52  1  02:47  2  01:46  1  02:59  1  02:46  1  00:23  1
                                                    02:08     00:18    -00:20     03:29    -00:06    -00:33    -00:03     00:38     00:59    -00:18     00:08    -00:18    -00:29    -01:10    -00:14   
  3. Tiit Vainura               01:02:26 16:26:00   06:11  3  09:48  3  14:33  3  19:55  2  27:38  2  30:05  2  33:35  3  41:20  4  45:59  3  49:31  3  53:02  3  55:13  3  58:45  3  61:59  3  62:26  3 01:02:26
       33 Vaivara                                   06:11  3  03:37  2  04:45  6  05:22  2  07:43  4  02:27  3  03:30  5  07:45  4  04:39  3  03:32  4  03:31  4  02:11  4  03:32  5  03:14  3  00:27  5
                                                    01:34    -00:04     00:20     00:35     00:25    -00:10     00:23     03:19     01:37     00:22     00:52     00:07     00:04    -00:42    -00:10   
  4. Raivo Künnapas             01:03:49 16:32:00   05:40  2  09:12  2  12:56  2  21:06  3  28:21  3  30:25  3  33:29  2  39:59  2  46:52  4  52:05  4  55:30  4  57:23  4  60:24  4  63:23  4  63:49  4 01:03:49
       36 Jõhvi                                     05:40  2  03:32  1  03:44  1  08:10  3  07:15  2  02:04  1  03:04  1  06:30  3  06:53  4  05:13  6  03:25  3  01:53  2  03:01  2  02:59  2  00:26  4
                                                    01:03    -00:09    -00:41     03:23    -00:03    -00:33    -00:03     02:04     03:51     02:03     00:46    -00:11    -00:27    -00:57    -00:11   
  5. Lembit Luha                01:23:00 16:36:00   07:30  6  11:59  5  16:34  5  24:50  5  34:02  5  41:18  5  44:39  5  53:03  5  62:21  5  66:47  5  72:00  5  75:13  5  78:39  5  82:37  5  83:00  5 01:23:00
       16 Toila                                     07:30  6  04:29  6  04:35  5  08:16  4  09:12  5  07:16  7  03:21  4  08:24  5  09:18  6  04:26  5  05:13  6  03:13  6  03:26  3  03:58  5  00:23  1
                                                    02:53     00:48     00:10     03:29     01:54     04:39     00:14     03:58     06:16     01:16     02:34     01:09    -00:02     00:02    -00:14   
  6. Randy Orel                 01:34:52 16:24:00   08:37  7  12:20  6  16:51  6  29:03  6  38:15  6  41:54  6  45:31  6  56:33  6  75:25  7  78:50  7  82:57  7  85:56  7  90:14  7  94:27  6  94:52  6 01:34:52
       31 Jõhvi                                     08:37  7  03:43  4  04:31  4  12:12  7  09:12  5  03:39  6  03:37  6  11:02  7  18:52  8  03:25  3  04:07  5  02:59  5  04:18  6  04:13  6  00:25  3
                                                    04:00     00:02     00:06     07:25     01:54     01:02     00:30     06:36     15:50     00:15     01:28     00:55     00:50     00:17    -00:12   
  7. Igor Petrovitski           01:35:21 16:22:00   06:13  4  16:38  7  21:36  7  31:29  7  41:51  7  44:41  7  48:40  7  57:40  7  68:16  6  73:58  6  80:46  6  85:49  6  90:12  6  94:50  7  95:21  7 01:35:21
       29 Jõhvi                                     06:13  4  10:25  8  04:58  7  09:53  6  10:22  7  02:50  5  03:59  7  09:00  6  10:36  7  05:42  7  06:48  7  05:03  7  04:23  7  04:38  7  00:31  6
                                                    01:36     06:44     00:33     05:06     03:04     00:13     00:52     04:34     07:34     02:32     04:09     02:59     00:55     00:42    -00:06   
  8. Alo Abel                   02:25:25 16:20:00   19:35  8  29:52  8  38:16  8  51:24  8  66:53  8  74:42  8  81:23  8  94:10  8 102:09  8 113:59  8 123:47  8 129:14  8 137:09  8 144:35  8 145:25  8 02:25:25
       27 Kohtla-Järve                              19:35  8  10:17  7  08:24  8  13:08  8  15:29  8  07:49  8  06:41  8  12:47  8  07:59  5  11:50  8  09:48  8  05:27  8  07:55  8  07:26  8  00:50  8
                                                    14:58     06:36     03:59     08:21     08:11     05:12     03:34     08:21     04:57     08:40     07:09     03:23     04:27     03:30     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     03:32     03:44     04:47     07:12     02:04     03:04     04:26     03:02     02:52     02:39     01:46     02:59     02:46     00:23   00:49:53

M45 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:57:02 16:46:00   05:49  1  09:33  1  13:24  1  18:47  1  25:33  1  27:44  1  30:19  1  36:36  1  41:22  1  44:41  1  47:40  1  50:42  1  53:43  1  56:38  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
       44 Jõhvi                                     05:49  1  03:44  1  03:51  1  05:23  1  06:46  1  02:11  1  02:35  1  06:17  2  04:46  1  03:19  1  02:59  1  03:02  2  03:01  1  02:55  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Rooma                 01:17:09 16:42:00   08:15  3  15:27  3  21:30  3  29:28  2  38:48  2  41:35  2  44:52  2  50:49  2  56:28  2  61:15  2  65:11  2  68:19  2  72:20  2  76:39  2  77:09  2 01:17:09
       42 Toila                                     08:15  3  07:12  3  06:03  3  07:58  2  09:20  3  02:47  2  03:17  2  05:57  1  05:39  2  04:47  3  03:56  2  03:08  3  04:01  2  04:19  3  00:30  3
                                                    02:26     03:28     02:12     02:35     02:34     00:36     00:42    -00:20     00:53     01:28     00:57     00:06     01:00     01:24     00:06   
  3. Toomas Nestor              01:39:58 16:44:00   06:24  2  12:54  2  17:00  2  38:50  3  47:05  3  50:01  3  53:30  3  69:14  3  77:35  3  82:14  3  88:19  3  91:10  3  95:14  3  99:32  3  99:58  3 01:39:58
       43 Jõhvi                                     06:24  2  06:30  2  04:06  2  21:50  3  08:15  2  02:56  3  03:29  3  15:44  3  08:21  3  04:39  2  06:05  3  02:51  1  04:04  3  04:18  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:35     02:46     00:15     16:27     01:29     00:45     00:54     09:27     03:35     01:20     03:06    -00:11     01:03     01:23     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:49     03:44     03:51     05:23     06:46     02:11     02:35     05:57     04:46     03:19     02:59     02:51     03:01     02:55     00:24   00:56:31

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heigo Pikkor               01:33:55 16:25:00   17:00  1  30:42  1  35:57  1  39:44  1  56:29  1  74:23  1  77:56  1  82:02  1  85:01  1  89:13  1  93:31  1  93:55  1 01:33:55
       32 Kohtla-Nõmme                              17:00  1  13:42  1  05:15  2  03:47  1  16:45  2  17:54  1  03:33  2  04:06  2  02:59  1  04:12  1  04:18  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristjan Onton             01:37:45 16:21:00   20:17  2  34:43  2  39:52  2  43:46  2  60:20  2  78:27  2  81:52  2  85:52  2  88:59  2  93:17  2  97:23  2  97:45  2 01:37:45
       28 Kohtla-Nõmme                              20:17  2  14:26  2  05:09  1  03:54  2  16:34  1  18:07  2  03:25  1  04:00  1  03:07  2  04:18  2  04:06  1  00:22  1
                                                    03:17     00:44    -00:06     00:07    -00:11     00:13    -00:08    -00:06     00:08     00:06    -00:12    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       17:00     13:42     05:09     03:47     16:34     17:54     03:25     04:00     02:59     04:12     04:06     00:22   01:33:10

M18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Paul Nestor                00:56:40 16:01:00   11:50  1  16:31  1  19:15  1  21:46  1  27:59  1  33:45  1  38:51  1  47:53  1  50:39  1  53:46  1  56:22  1  56:40  1 00:56:40
        2 Jõhvi                                     11:50  1  04:41  1  02:44  1  02:31  1  06:13  1  05:46  1  05:06  1  09:02  1  02:46  1  03:07  1  02:36  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:50     04:41     02:44     02:31     06:13     05:46     05:06     09:02     02:46     03:07     02:36     00:18   00:56:40

M55 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mati Randoja               00:42:55 16:48:00   05:02  1  09:34  1  12:44  1  15:47  1  21:39  1  26:34  1  30:04  1  33:35  1  36:06  1  39:12  1  42:33  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
       45 Narva                                     05:02  1  04:32  2  03:10  1  03:03  1  05:52  1  04:55  1  03:30  1  03:31  2  02:31  2  03:06  1  03:21  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arne Kolk                  00:50:28 16:07:00   08:33  3  13:03  2  16:43  2  20:38  2  26:48  2  32:33  2  37:29  2  40:35  2  42:50  2  46:22  2  50:01  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
       12 Jõhvi                                     08:33  3  04:30  1  03:40  2  03:55  3  06:10  2  05:45  2  04:56  2  03:06  1  02:15  1  03:32  2  03:39  2  00:27  2
                                                    03:31    -00:02     00:30     00:52     00:18     00:50     01:26    -00:25    -00:16     00:26     00:18     00:05   
  3. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:17:10 16:52:00   07:59  2  14:39  3  18:37  3  22:30  3  37:45  3  45:20  3  50:30  3  61:20  3  66:23  3  71:46  3  76:38  3  77:10  3 01:17:10
       47 Narva                                     07:59  2  06:40  3  03:58  3  03:53  2  15:15  3  07:35  3  05:10  3  10:50  3  05:03  3  05:23  3  04:52  3  00:32  3
                                                    02:57     02:08     00:48     00:50     09:23     02:40     01:40     07:19     02:32     02:17     01:31     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     04:30     03:10     03:03     05:52     04:55     03:30     03:06     02:15     03:06     03:21     00:22   00:42:12

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kristi Vainura             01:15:15 16:05:00   08:41  1  14:05  1  18:57  1  23:41  1  38:58  1  44:44  1  50:33  1  54:21  1  65:49  1  69:38  1  74:44  1  75:15  1 01:15:15
        8 Vaivara                                   08:41  1  05:24  1  04:52  1  04:44  2  15:17  2  05:46  1  05:49  1  03:48  1  11:28  1  03:49  1  05:06  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Olga Beljajeva             DQ       16:09:00   17:08  2  24:38  2  54:35  2  59:13  2  71:56  2                                                                       DQ
       14 Kohtla-Järve                              17:08  2  07:30  2  29:57  2  04:38  1  12:43  1                                                                      
                                                    08:27     02:06     25:05    -00:06    -02:34                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:41     05:24     04:52     04:38     12:43     05:46     05:49     03:48     11:28     03:49     05:06     00:31   01:12:35

N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:53:08 16:19:00   07:11  1  11:35  1  14:56  1  18:38  1  24:52  1  30:37  1  34:20  1  40:44  1  43:56  1  48:23  1  52:39  1  53:08  1 00:53:08
       25 Jõhvi                                     07:11  1  04:24  2  03:21  1  03:42  3  06:14  1  05:45  1  03:43  1  06:24  3  03:12  3  04:27  3  04:16  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eve Toim                   01:01:49 16:29:00   07:49  2  12:01  2  21:14  3  24:39  3  32:11  3  38:21  3  44:59  2  51:22  2  53:18  2  57:36  2  61:23  2  61:49  2 01:01:49
       35 Jõhvi                                     07:49  2  04:12  1  09:13  3  03:25  1  07:32  2  06:10  2  06:38  2  06:23  2  01:56  1  04:18  2  03:47  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:38    -00:12     05:52    -00:17     01:18     00:25     02:55    -00:01    -01:16    -00:09    -00:29    -00:03   
  3. Piret Niglas               01:05:07 16:15:00   09:37  3  14:25  3  18:13  2  21:44  2  29:52  2  37:33  2  48:13  3  52:43  3  55:29  3  59:46  3  64:26  3  65:07  3 01:05:07
       21 Kohtla-Nõmme                              09:37  3  04:48  3  03:48  2  03:31  2  08:08  3  07:41  3  10:40  3  04:30  1  02:46  2  04:17  1  04:40  3  00:41  3
                                                    02:26     00:24     00:27    -00:11     01:54     01:56     06:57    -01:54    -00:26    -00:10     00:24     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:11     04:12     03:21     03:25     06:14     05:45     03:43     04:30     01:56     04:17     03:47     00:26   00:48:47

N45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Olga Jakovleva             01:10:26 16:38:00   12:28  1  17:39  1  23:14  1  28:15  1  37:31  1  45:47  1  50:56  1  56:09  1  59:46  1  65:05  1  69:49  1  70:26  1 01:10:26
       39 Narva                                     12:28  1  05:11  1  05:35  1  05:01  1  09:16  1  08:16  1  05:09  1  05:13  1  03:37  1  05:19  1  04:44  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       12:28     05:11     05:35     05:01     09:16     08:16     05:09     05:13     03:37     05:19     04:44     00:37   01:10:26

M65 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Bachmann             00:30:42 16:05:00   06:28  2  10:49  2  14:34  1  19:44  1  22:27  1  26:22  1  30:15  1  30:42  1 00:30:42
        9 Jõhvi                                     06:28  2  04:21  2  03:45  1  05:10  2  02:43  3  03:55  1  03:53  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Martin Ilves               00:31:10 16:13:00   06:11  1  10:22  1  15:29  2  20:20  2  22:42  2  26:44  2  30:42  2  31:10  2 00:31:10
       19 Kohtla-Järve                              06:11  1  04:11  1  05:07  3  04:51  1  02:22  1  04:02  2  03:58  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:17    -00:10     01:22    -00:19    -00:21     00:07     00:05     00:01   
  3. Kaarel Koitmets            00:36:11 16:09:00   07:37  3  12:25  3  17:23  3  23:31  3  25:53  3  30:59  3  35:33  3  36:11  3 00:36:11
       15 Jõhvi                                     07:37  3  04:48  3  04:58  2  06:08  3  02:22  1  05:06  3  04:34  3  00:38  3
                                                    01:09     00:27     01:13     00:58    -00:21     01:11     00:41     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:11     04:11     03:45     04:51     02:22     03:55     03:53     00:27   00:29:35

M75 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Richard Rooden             01:07:31 16:01:00   11:50  1  24:00  1  32:07  1  41:13  1  44:50  1  53:32  1  66:53  1  67:31  1 01:07:31
        3 Kohtla-Nõmme                              11:50  1  12:10  1  08:07  1  09:06  1  03:37  1  08:42  1  13:21  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:50     12:10     08:07     09:06     03:37     08:42     13:21     00:38   01:07:31

N14 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:25:15 16:07:00   05:25  2  09:18  2  12:23  1  16:19  1  18:04  1  21:46  1  24:52  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
       13 Kohtla-Nõmme                              05:25  2  03:53  2  03:05  1  03:56  1  01:45  1  03:42  1  03:06  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:33:04 16:11:00   04:48  1  08:34  1  12:25  2  17:56  2  19:46  2  28:46  2  32:31  2  33:04  2 00:33:04
       17 Toila                                     04:48  1  03:46  1  03:51  2  05:31  2  01:50  2  09:00  2  03:45  2  00:33  2
                                                   -00:37    -00:07     00:46     01:35     00:05     05:18     00:39     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     03:46     03:05     03:56     01:45     03:42     03:06     00:23   00:24:31

N16 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Maarja Abel                00:40:28 16:25:00   10:34  1  15:31  1  22:07  1  28:03  1  30:16  1  35:21  1  40:02  1  40:28  1 00:40:28
       32 Kohtla-Järve                              10:34  1  04:57  1  06:36  1  05:56  1  02:13  1  05:05  1  04:41  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:34     04:57     06:36     05:56     02:13     05:05     04:41     00:26   00:40:28

N55 Rada (3): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anne Jundas                00:33:49 16:19:00   05:47  1  10:05  1  14:09  1  19:15  1  21:20  1  30:07  1  33:23  1  33:49  1 00:33:49
       26 Jõhvi                                     05:47  1  04:18  1  04:04  1  05:06  1  02:05  1  08:47  2  03:16  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Veera Randoja              00:38:26 16:40:00   07:33  2  13:46  2  19:05  2  24:43  2  27:17  2  33:11  2  37:51  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
       41 Narva                                     07:33  2  06:13  2  05:19  2  05:38  2  02:34  2  05:54  1  04:40  2  00:35  2
                                                    01:46     01:55     01:15     00:32     00:29    -02:53     01:24     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:47     04:18     04:04     05:06     02:05     05:54     03:16     00:26   00:30:56

M12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Christofer-Mike Tasa       00:22:28 16:18:44   18:23  2  01:25  1  16:31  1  18:31  1  21:54  1  22:28  1 00:22:28
        7 Jõhvi                                     18:23  2                      02:00  2  03:23  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marten Kuusmann            00:44:48 16:00:00   05:05  1  12:52  2  39:42  2  41:10  2  44:17  2  44:48  2 00:44:48
        1 Kohtla-Nõmme                              05:05  1  07:47  1  26:50  2  01:28  1  03:07  1  00:31  1
                                                   -13:18               11:44    -00:32    -00:16    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     07:47     15:06     01:28     03:07     00:31   00:33:04

M14 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Aerton-Chris Tasa          01:17:28 16:23:00   39:33  1  60:50  1  71:53  1  74:03  1  76:53  1  77:28  1 01:17:28
       30 Jõhvi                                     39:33  1  21:17  1  11:03  1  02:10  1  02:50  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       39:33     21:17     11:03     02:10     02:50     00:35   01:17:28

N65 Rada (4): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Viivi Ilves                00:48:11 16:02:00   04:52  1  13:14  1  36:05  1  41:42  1  47:09  1  48:11  1 00:48:11
        5 Kohtla-Järve                              04:52  1  08:22  1  22:51  1  05:37  1  05:27  1  01:02  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     08:22     22:51     05:37     05:27     01:02   00:48:11

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.05 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Helger Orel                00:30:00 16:51:00   11:39  1  15:46  1  22:45  1  25:09  1  29:33  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
       11 Jõhvi                                     11:39  1  04:07  1  06:59  1  02:24  1  04:24  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:39     04:07     06:59     02:24     04:24     00:27   00:30:00

#1 Rada (M21,M35,M45): 14 KP 6.87 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heigo Põld                 00:53:54 16:08:00   04:37  1  08:18  1  12:43  2  17:30  1  24:48  1  27:25  1  30:32  2  34:58  1  38:00  1  41:10  1  43:49  1  45:53  1  49:21  1  53:17  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
       15 Jõhvi/Tallinn                             04:37  1  03:41  4  04:25  7  04:47  1  07:18  4  02:37  5  03:07  4  04:26  1  03:02  1  03:10  2  02:39  1  02:04  5  03:28  9  03:56 10  00:37 16
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmas Sulaoja              00:57:02 16:46:00   05:49  4  09:33  4  13:24  4  18:47  3  25:33  2  27:44  2  30:19  1  36:36  2  41:22  2  44:41  2  47:40  2  50:42  2  53:43  2  56:38  2  57:02  2 00:57:02
       44 Jõhvi                                     05:49  4  03:44  6  03:51  3  05:23  4  06:46  1  02:11  3  02:35  1  06:17  4  04:46  4  03:19  3  02:59  3  03:02 10  03:01  2  02:55  3  00:24  6
                                                    01:12     00:03    -00:34     00:36    -00:32    -00:26    -00:32     01:51     01:44     00:09     00:20     00:58    -00:27    -01:01    -00:13   
  3. Enn Kukk                   00:58:03 16:30:00   06:45  9  10:44  7  14:49  7  23:05  6  30:17  6  32:21  6  35:25  6  40:29  4  44:30  3  47:22  3  50:09  3  51:55  3  54:54  3  57:40  3  58:03  3 00:58:03
       35 Jõhvi                                     06:45  9  03:59  9  04:05  5  08:16  8  07:12  2  02:04  1  03:04  2  05:04  2  04:01  2  02:52  1  02:47  2  01:46  1  02:59  1  02:46  2  00:23  2
                                                    02:08     00:18    -00:20     03:29    -00:06    -00:33    -00:03     00:38     00:59    -00:18     00:08    -00:18    -00:29    -01:10    -00:14   
  4. Tiit Vainura               01:02:26 16:26:00   06:11  5  09:48  5  14:33  6  19:55  4  27:38  4  30:05  4  33:35  5  41:20  5  45:59  4  49:31  4  53:02  4  55:13  4  58:45  4  61:59  4  62:26  4 01:02:26
       33 Vaivara                                   06:11  5  03:37  3  04:45 10  05:22  3  07:43  5  02:27  4  03:30 11  07:45  9  04:39  3  03:32  6  03:31  6  02:11  6  03:32 10  03:14  6  00:27 11
                                                    01:34    -00:04     00:20     00:35     00:25    -00:10     00:23     03:19     01:37     00:22     00:52     00:07     00:04    -00:42    -00:10   
  5. Raivo Künnapas             01:03:49 16:32:00   05:40  3  09:12  3  12:56  3  21:06  5  28:21  5  30:25  5  33:29  4  39:59  3  46:52  5  52:05  5  55:30  5  57:23  5  60:24  5  63:23  5  63:49  5 01:03:49
       36 Jõhvi                                     05:40  3  03:32  1  03:44  2  08:10  7  07:15  3  02:04  1  03:04  2  06:30  5  06:53 11  05:13 13  03:25  5  01:53  2  03:01  2  02:59  4  00:26  9
                                                    01:03    -00:09    -00:41     03:23    -00:03    -00:33    -00:03     02:04     03:51     02:03     00:46    -00:11    -00:27    -00:57    -00:11   
  6. Lauri Kase                 01:10:20 16:16:00   05:33  2  09:05  2  12:30  1  17:48  2  25:59  3  29:01  3  32:10  3  48:39  6  54:27  6  57:49  6  60:56  6  64:09  6  67:11  6  69:55  6  70:20  6 01:10:20
       22                                           05:33  2  03:32  1  03:25  1  05:18  2  08:11  7  03:02 10  03:09  6  16:29 16  05:48  9  03:22  4  03:07  4  03:13 12  03:02  4  02:44  1  00:25  7
                                                    00:56    -00:09    -01:00     00:31     00:53     00:25     00:02     12:03     02:46     00:12     00:28     01:09    -00:26    -01:12    -00:12   
  7. Ivar Rooma                 01:17:09 16:42:00   08:15 13  15:27 15  21:30 14  29:28 11  38:48 11  41:35 10  44:52  9  50:49  8  56:28  8  61:15  7  65:11  7  68:19  7  72:20  7  76:39  7  77:09  7 01:17:09
       42 Toila                                     08:15 13  07:12 15  06:03 12  07:58  6  09:20 13  02:47  7  03:17  7  05:57  3  05:39  8  04:47 11  03:56  8  03:08 11  04:01 12  04:19 15  00:30 14
                                                    03:38     03:31     01:38     03:11     02:02     00:10     00:10     01:31     02:37     01:37     01:17     01:04     00:33     00:23    -00:07   
  8. Sergei Muiþnieks           01:17:48 16:50:00   10:34 16  14:35 13  21:10 13  33:08 14  40:59 12  43:37 12  46:45 11  53:50 10  59:20  9  64:33  9  68:31  9  71:13  9  74:27  8  77:27  8  77:48  8 01:17:48
       46 Narva                                     10:34 16  04:01 10  06:35 13  11:58 12  07:51  6  02:38  6  03:08  5  07:05  6  05:30  7  05:13 13  03:58  9  02:42  7  03:14  6  03:00  5  00:21  1
                                                    05:57     00:20     02:10     07:11     00:33     00:01     00:01     02:39     02:28     02:03     01:19     00:38    -00:14    -00:56    -00:16   
  9. Maksim Kravtsov            01:18:45 16:12:00   07:30 11  12:32 11  20:47 12  26:44  8  35:07  8  38:11  7  41:34  7  49:08  7  55:17  7  61:46  8  68:17  8  70:14  8  74:34  9  78:22  9  78:45  9 01:18:45
       18 Illuka                                    07:30 11  05:02 12  08:15 15  05:57  5  08:23 10  03:04 11  03:23  9  07:34  8  06:09 10  06:29 16  06:31 14  01:57  3  04:20 15  03:48  9  00:23  2
                                                    02:53     01:21     03:50     01:10     01:05     00:27     00:16     03:08     03:07     03:19     03:52    -00:07     00:52    -00:08    -00:14   
 10. Lembit Luha                01:23:00 16:36:00   07:30 11  11:59  9  16:34  8  24:50  7  34:02  7  41:18  9  44:39  8  53:03  9  62:21 10  66:47 10  72:00 10  75:13 10  78:39 10  82:37 10  83:00 10 01:23:00
       16 Toila                                     07:30 11  04:29 11  04:35  9  08:16  8  09:12 11  07:16 16  03:21  8  08:24 10  09:18 14  04:26  9  05:13 12  03:13 12  03:26  8  03:58 11  00:23  2
                                                    02:53     00:48     00:10     03:29     01:54     04:39     00:14     03:58     06:16     01:16     02:34     01:09    -00:02     00:02    -00:14   
 11. Imre Poom                  01:29:00 16:14:00   07:06 10  10:51  8  18:29 11  31:38 13  46:55 14  50:22 15  54:11 15  61:17 13  66:09 11  70:26 11  75:37 11  81:39 11  84:52 11  88:37 11  89:00 11 01:29:00
       20 Kohtla-Nõmme                              07:06 10  03:45  7  07:38 14  13:09 15  15:17 16  03:27 12  03:49 13  07:06  7  04:52  5  04:17  8  05:11 11  06:02 16  03:13  5  03:45  8  00:23  2
                                                    02:29     00:04     03:13     08:22     07:59     00:50     00:42     02:40     01:50     01:07     02:32     03:58    -00:15    -00:11    -00:14   
 12. Randy Orel                 01:34:52 16:24:00   08:37 15  12:20 10  16:51  9  29:03 10  38:15 10  41:54 11  45:31 10  56:33 11  75:25 13  78:50 13  82:57 13  85:56 13  90:14 13  94:27 12  94:52 12 01:34:52
       31 Jõhvi                                     08:37 15  03:43  5  04:31  8  12:12 13  09:12 11  03:39 14  03:37 12  11:02 13  18:52 17  03:25  5  04:07 10  02:59  9  04:18 14  04:13 13  00:25  7
                                                    04:00     00:02     00:06     07:25     01:54     01:02     00:30     06:36     15:50     00:15     01:28     00:55     00:50     00:17    -00:12   
 13. Igor Petrovitski           01:35:21 16:22:00   06:13  6  16:38 16  21:36 15  31:29 12  41:51 13  44:41 13  48:40 12  57:40 12  68:16 12  73:58 12  80:46 12  85:49 12  90:12 12  94:50 13  95:21 13 01:35:21
       29 Jõhvi                                     06:13  6  10:25 17  04:58 11  09:53 11  10:22 14  02:50  8  03:59 14  09:00 11  10:36 15  05:42 15  06:48 15  05:03 14  04:23 16  04:38 16  00:31 15
                                                    01:36     06:44     00:33     05:06     03:04     00:13     00:52     04:34     07:34     02:32     04:09     02:59     00:55     00:42    -00:06   
 14. Erkki Roosnurm             01:37:24 16:00:00   06:24  7  10:19  6  14:20  5  27:40  9  35:52  9  39:21  8  49:01 13  75:25 16  80:20 16  84:00 16  87:32 14  89:31 14  92:51 14  96:56 14  97:24 14 01:37:24
        1 Jõhvi                                     06:24  7  03:55  8  04:01  4  13:20 16  08:12  8  03:29 13  09:40 17  26:24 17  04:55  6  03:40  7  03:32  7  01:59  4  03:20  7  04:05 12  00:28 12
                                                    01:47     00:14    -00:24     08:33     00:54     00:52     06:33     21:58     01:53     00:30     00:53    -00:05    -00:08     00:09    -00:09   
 15. Toomas Nestor              01:39:58 16:44:00   06:24  7  12:54 12  17:00 10  38:50 16  47:05 15  50:01 14  53:30 14  69:14 15  77:35 14  82:14 14  88:19 15  91:10 15  95:14 15  99:32 15  99:58 15 01:39:58
       43 Jõhvi                                     06:24  7  06:30 13  04:06  6  21:50 17  08:15  9  02:56  9  03:29 10  15:44 15  08:21 13  04:39 10  06:05 13  02:51  8  04:04 13  04:18 14  00:26  9
                                                    01:47     02:49    -00:19     17:03     00:57     00:19     00:22     11:18     05:19     01:29     03:26     00:47     00:36     00:22    -00:11   
 16. Alar Linnasmäe             01:47:43 16:18:00   08:23 14  15:23 14  27:17 16  36:53 15  48:06 16  53:04 16  57:17 16  66:37 14  78:50 15  83:37 15  93:32 16  99:36 16 103:34 16 107:14 16 107:43 16 01:47:43
       24                                           08:23 14  07:00 14  11:54 17  09:36 10  11:13 15  04:58 15  04:13 15  09:20 12  12:13 16  04:47 11  09:55 17  06:04 17  03:58 11  03:40  7  00:29 13
                                                    03:46     03:19     07:29     04:49     03:55     02:21     01:06     04:54     09:11     01:37     07:16     04:00     00:30    -00:16    -00:08   
 17. Alo Abel                   02:25:25 16:20:00   19:35 17  29:52 17  38:16 17  51:24 17  66:53 17  74:42 17  81:23 17  94:10 17 102:09 17 113:59 17 123:47 17 129:14 17 137:09 17 144:35 17 145:25 17 02:25:25
       27 Kohtla-Järve                              19:35 17  10:17 16  08:24 16  13:08 14  15:29 17  07:49 17  06:41 16  12:47 14  07:59 12  11:50 17  09:48 16  05:27 15  07:55 17  07:26 18  00:50 17
                                                    14:58     06:36     03:59     08:21     08:11     05:12     03:34     08:21     04:57     08:40     07:09     03:23     04:27     03:30     00:13   
     Sergei Medvedjev           DQ       16:06:00                                                                                                                                                        DQ
       10 Jõhvi                                                                                                                                                                       06:50 17          
                                                                                                                                                                                      02:54             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     03:32     03:25     04:47     06:46     02:04     02:35     04:26     03:02     02:52     02:39     01:46     02:59     02:44     00:21   00:48:35

#2 Rada (M16,M18,M55,N21,N35,N45): 11 KP 4.74 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mati Randoja               00:42:55 16:48:00   05:02  1  09:34  1  12:44  1  15:47  1  21:39  1  26:34  1  30:04  1  33:35  1  36:06  1  39:12  1  42:33  1  42:55  1 00:42:55
       45 Narva                                     05:02  1  04:32  4  03:10  2  03:03  2  05:52  1  04:55  1  03:30  2  03:31  2  02:31  3  03:06  1  03:21  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Arne Kolk                  00:50:28 16:07:00   08:33  5  13:03  4  16:43  3  20:38  3  26:48  3  32:33  3  37:29  3  40:35  2  42:50  2  46:22  2  50:01  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
       12 Jõhvi                                     08:33  5  04:30  3  03:40  4  03:55  9  06:10  2  05:45  2  04:56  5  03:06  1  02:15  2  03:32  3  03:39  3  00:27  6
                                                    03:31    -00:02     00:30     00:52     00:18     00:50     01:26    -00:25    -00:16     00:26     00:18     00:05   
  3. Kadre Maalma               00:53:08 16:19:00   07:11  2  11:35  2  14:56  2  18:38  2  24:52  2  30:37  2  34:20  2  40:44  3  43:56  3  48:23  3  52:39  3  53:08  3 00:53:08
       25 Jõhvi                                     07:11  2  04:24  2  03:21  3  03:42  5  06:14  4  05:45  2  03:43  4  06:24  9  03:12  8  04:27  9  04:16  6  00:29  7
                                                    02:09    -00:08     00:11     00:39     00:22     00:50     00:13     02:53     00:41     01:21     00:55     00:07   
  4. Paul Nestor                00:56:40 16:01:00   11:50  8  16:31  8  19:15  7  21:46  5  27:59  4  33:45  4  38:51  4  47:53  4  50:39  4  53:46  4  56:22  4  56:40  4 00:56:40
        2 Jõhvi                                     11:50  8  04:41  5  02:44  1  02:31  1  06:13  3  05:46  4  05:06  6  09:02 10  02:46  4  03:07  2  02:36  1  00:18  1
                                                    06:48     00:09    -00:26    -00:32     00:21     00:51     01:36     05:31     00:15     00:01    -00:45    -00:04   
  5. Eve Toim                   01:01:49 16:29:00   07:49  3  12:01  3  21:14  8  24:39  8  32:11  6  38:21  6  44:59  5  51:22  5  53:18  5  57:36  5  61:23  5  61:49  5 01:01:49
       35 Jõhvi                                     07:49  3  04:12  1  09:13 11  03:25  3  07:32  5  06:10  6  06:38 10  06:23  8  01:56  1  04:18  7  03:47  4  00:26  5
                                                    02:47    -00:20     06:03     00:22     01:40     01:15     03:08     02:52    -00:35     01:12     00:26     00:04   
  6. Piret Niglas               01:05:07 16:15:00   09:37  7  14:25  6  18:13  4  21:44  4  29:52  5  37:33  5  48:13  6  52:43  6  55:29  6  59:46  6  64:26  6  65:07  6 01:05:07
       21 Kohtla-Nõmme                              09:37  7  04:48  6  03:48  5  03:31  4  08:08  6  07:41  8  10:40 11  04:30  6  02:46  4  04:17  6  04:40  8  00:41 11
                                                    04:35     00:16     00:38     00:28     02:16     02:46     07:10     00:59     00:15     01:11     01:19     00:19   
  7. Olga Jakovleva             01:10:26 16:38:00   12:28  9  17:39  9  23:14  9  28:15  9  37:31  7  45:47  9  50:56  9  56:09  8  59:46  7  65:05  7  69:49  7  70:26  7 01:10:26
       39 Narva                                     12:28  9  05:11  7  05:35 10  05:01 12  09:16  7  08:16  9  05:09  7  05:13  7  03:37  9  05:19 10  04:44  9  00:37 10
                                                    07:26     00:39     02:25     01:58     03:24     03:21     01:39     01:42     01:06     02:13     01:23     00:15   
  8. Kristi Vainura             01:15:15 16:05:00   08:41  6  14:05  5  18:57  6  23:41  7  38:58  9  44:44  7  50:33  8  54:21  7  65:49  8  69:38  8  74:44  8  75:15  8 01:15:15
        8 Vaivara                                   08:41  6  05:24  8  04:52  7  04:44 11  15:17 10  05:46  4  05:49  9  03:48  3  11:28 11  03:49  4  05:06 11  00:31  8
                                                    03:39     00:52     01:42     01:41     09:25     00:51     02:19     00:17     08:57     00:43     01:45     00:09   
  9. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:17:10 16:52:00   07:59  4  14:39  7  18:37  5  22:30  6  37:45  8  45:20  8  50:30  7  61:20  9  66:23  9  71:46  9  76:38  9  77:10  9 01:17:10
       47 Narva                                     07:59  4  06:40  9  03:58  6  03:53  7  15:15  9  07:35  7  05:10  8  10:50 11  05:03 10  05:23 11  04:52 10  00:32  9
                                                    02:57     02:08     00:48     00:50     09:23     02:40     01:40     07:19     02:32     02:17     01:31     00:10   
 10. Heigo Pikkor               01:33:55 16:25:00   17:00 10  30:42 11  35:57 10  39:44 10  56:29 10  74:23 10  77:56 10  82:02 10  85:01 10  89:13 10  93:31 10  93:55 10 01:33:55
       32 Kohtla-Nõmme                              17:00 10  13:42 11  05:15  9  03:47  6  16:45 12  17:54 10  03:33  3  04:06  5  02:59  6  04:12  5  04:18  7  00:24  4
                                                    11:58     09:10     02:05     00:44     10:53     12:59     00:03     00:35     00:28     01:06     00:57     00:02   
 11. Kristjan Onton             01:37:45 16:21:00   20:17 12  34:43 12  39:52 11  43:46 11  60:20 11  78:27 11  81:52 11  85:52 11  88:59 11  93:17 11  97:23 11  97:45 11 01:37:45
       28 Kohtla-Nõmme                              20:17 12  14:26 12  05:09  8  03:54  8  16:34 11  18:07 11  03:25  1  04:00  4  03:07  7  04:18  7  04:06  5  00:22  2
                                                    15:15     09:54     01:59     00:51     10:42     13:12    -00:05     00:29     00:36     01:12     00:45     00:00   
     Olga Beljajeva             DQ       16:09:00   17:08 11  24:38 10  54:35 12  59:13 12  71:56 12                                                                       DQ
       14 Kohtla-Järve                              17:08 11  07:30 10  29:57 12  04:38 10  12:43  8                                                                      
                                                    12:06     02:58     26:47     01:35     06:51                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:02     04:12     02:44     02:31     05:52     04:55     03:25     03:06     01:56     03:06     02:36     00:18   00:39:43

#3 Rada (M65,M75,N14,N16,N18,N55): 7 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 41)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:25:15 16:07:00   05:25  2  09:18  2  12:23  1  16:19  1  18:04  1  21:46  1  24:52  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
       13 Kohtla-Nõmme                              05:25  2  03:53  2  03:05  1  03:56  1  01:45  1  03:42  1  03:06  1  00:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juhan Bachmann             00:30:42 16:05:00   06:28  5  10:49  5  14:34  4  19:44  4  22:27  4  26:22  2  30:15  2  30:42  2 00:30:42
        9 Jõhvi                                     06:28  5  04:21  5  03:45  2  05:10  4  02:43  8  03:55  2  03:53  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:03     00:28     00:40     01:14     00:58     00:13     00:47     00:04   
  3. Martin Ilves               00:31:10 16:13:00   06:11  4  10:22  4  15:29  5  20:20  5  22:42  5  26:44  3  30:42  3  31:10  3 00:31:10
       19 Kohtla-Järve                              06:11  4  04:11  3  05:07  6  04:51  2  02:22  5  04:02  3  03:58  5  00:28  5
                                                    00:46     00:18     02:02     00:55     00:37     00:20     00:52     00:05   
  4. Jonne Rooma                00:33:04 16:11:00   04:48  1  08:34  1  12:25  2  17:56  2  19:46  2  28:46  4  32:31  4  33:04  4 00:33:04
       17 Toila                                     04:48  1  03:46  1  03:51  3  05:31  5  01:50  2  09:00  9  03:45  3  00:33  6
                                                   -00:37    -00:07     00:46     01:35     00:05     05:18     00:39     00:10   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:33:49 16:19:00   05:47  3  10:05  3  14:09  3  19:15  3  21:20  3  30:07  5  33:23  5  33:49  5 00:33:49
       26 Jõhvi                                     05:47  3  04:18  4  04:04  4  05:06  3  02:05  3  08:47  8  03:16  2  00:26  2
                                                    00:22     00:25     00:59     01:10     00:20     05:05     00:10     00:03   
  6. Kaarel Koitmets            00:36:11 16:09:00   07:37  7  12:25  6  17:23  6  23:31  6  25:53  6  30:59  6  35:33  6  36:11  6 00:36:11
       15 Jõhvi                                     07:37  7  04:48  6  04:58  5  06:08  8  02:22  5  05:06  5  04:34  6  00:38  8
                                                    02:12     00:55     01:53     02:12     00:37     01:24     01:28     00:15   
  7. Veera Randoja              00:38:26 16:40:00   07:33  6  13:46  7  19:05  7  24:43  7  27:17  7  33:11  7  37:51  7  38:26  7 00:38:26
       41 Narva                                     07:33  6  06:13  8  05:19  7  05:38  6  02:34  7  05:54  6  04:40  7  00:35  7
                                                    02:08     02:20     02:14     01:42     00:49     02:12     01:34     00:12   
  8. Maarja Abel                00:40:28 16:25:00   10:34  8  15:31  8  22:07  8  28:03  8  30:16  8  35:21  8  40:02  8  40:28  8 00:40:28
       32 Kohtla-Järve                              10:34  8  04:57  7  06:36  8  05:56  7  02:13  4  05:05  4  04:41  8  00:26  2
                                                    05:09     01:04     03:31     02:00     00:28     01:23     01:35     00:03   
  9. Richard Rooden             01:07:31 16:01:00   11:50  9  24:00  9  32:07  9  41:13  9  44:50  9  53:32  9  66:53  9  67:31  9 01:07:31
        3 Kohtla-Nõmme                              11:50  9  12:10  9  08:07  9  09:06  9  03:37  9  08:42  7  13:21  9  00:38  8
                                                    06:25     08:17     05:02     05:10     01:52     05:00     10:15     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     03:46     03:05     03:56     01:45     03:42     03:06     00:23   00:24:31

#4 Rada (M12,N12,M14,N65): 5 KP 2.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Christofer-Mike Tasa       00:22:28 16:18:44   18:23  3  01:25  1  16:31  1  18:31  1  21:54  1  22:28  1 00:22:28
        7 Jõhvi                                     18:23  3                      02:00  2  03:23  3  00:34  2
                                                    00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marten Kuusmann            00:44:48 16:00:00   05:05  2  12:52  2  39:42  3  41:10  2  44:17  2  44:48  2 00:44:48
        1 Kohtla-Nõmme                              05:05  2  07:47  1  26:50  4  01:28  1  03:07  2  00:31  1
                                                   -13:18               11:44    -00:32    -00:16    -00:03   
  3. Viivi Ilves                00:48:11 16:02:00   04:52  1  13:14  3  36:05  2  41:42  3  47:09  3  48:11  3 00:48:11
        5 Kohtla-Järve                              04:52  1  08:22  2  22:51  3  05:37  4  05:27  4  01:02  4
                                                   -13:31               07:45     03:37     02:04     00:28   
  4. Aerton-Chris Tasa          01:17:28 16:23:00   39:33  4  60:50  4  71:53  4  74:03  4  76:53  4  77:28  4 01:17:28
       30 Jõhvi                                     39:33  4  21:17  3  11:03  1  02:10  3  02:50  1  00:35  3
                                                    21:10              -04:03     00:10    -00:33     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:52     07:47     11:03     01:28     02:50     00:31   00:28:31

#5 Rada (M10,N10,N75): 5 KP 1.05 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Helger Orel                00:30:00 16:51:00   11:39  1  15:46  1  22:45  1  25:09  1  29:33  1  30:00  1 00:30:00
       11 Jõhvi                                     11:39  1  04:07  1  06:59  1  02:24  1  04:24  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       11:39     04:07     06:59     02:24     04:24     00:27   00:30:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 11.06.2010 12:04:09 SIME