NB! Ajad ilma trahviaegadeta!

Ida-Viru MV suusaorienteerumises Pannjärvel

21.03.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M12] [M16]
[M21-1] [M21-2] [M35-1] [M35-2] [M50] [M65]
[N12] [N16] [N21] [N35] [N50]


M21-1 Rada (1): 13 KP 7,0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Kuno Rooba                 00:42:09 10:14:00   02:55  1  05:49  1  07:32  1  09:39  1  13:27  1  17:54  1  22:57  1  27:57  1  30:40  1  32:01  1  32:49  1  37:54  1  40:42  1  42:09  1 00:42:09
       28 Rakvere                                   02:55  1  02:54  1  01:43  2  02:07  1  03:48  1  04:27  2  05:03  2  05:00  3  02:43  2  01:21  1  00:48  2  05:05  3  02:48  1  01:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Asso Kesaväli              00:43:35 10:06:00   03:25  2  07:21  2  09:03  2  11:13  2                                                                                                     00:43:35
       16 Rakvere                                   03:25  2  03:56  2  01:42  1  02:10  2                      04:54  1  04:52  2  02:36  1  01:25  2  00:45  1  04:43  1  04:15  3  01:22  1
                                                    00:30     01:02    -00:01     00:03                        -00:09    -00:08    -00:07     00:04    -00:03    -00:22     01:27    -00:05   
  3. Paul Nestor                00:52:56 10:02:00   04:03  3  08:15  3  10:09  3  12:25  3  22:10  2  26:18  2  32:13  2  36:44  2  40:27  2                                                   00:52:56
       10 Jõhvi                                     04:03  3  04:12  3  01:54  3  02:16  3  09:45  3  04:08  1  05:55  3  04:31  1  03:43  4                      04:50  2  03:28  2  01:29  3
                                                    01:08     01:18     00:11     00:09     05:57    -00:19     00:52    -00:29     01:00                        -00:15     00:40     00:02   
  4. Marko Rooden               01:02:01 10:12:00   08:42  4  13:25  4  15:50  4  18:25  4  23:55  3  30:19  3  37:38  3  43:42  3  47:05  3  48:39  2                                         01:02:01
       25 K-Nõmme                                   08:42  4  04:43  4  02:25  4  02:35  4  05:30  2  06:24  3  07:19  4  06:04  4  03:23  3  01:34  3                      04:52  4  01:30  4
                                                    05:47     01:49     00:42     00:28     01:42     01:57     02:16     01:04     00:40     00:13                         02:04     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     02:54     01:42     02:07     03:48     04:08     04:54     04:31     02:36     01:21     00:45     04:43     02:48     01:22   00:40:34
 
M35-1 Rada (1): 13 KP 7,0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Enn Kukk                   00:50:57 10:22:00   04:17  1  07:36  1  09:35  1  12:14  1  16:24  1  21:04  1  28:25  1  33:36  1  36:51  1  38:17  1  39:09  1  44:27  1  49:17  1  50:57  1 00:50:57
       40 Jõhvi                                     04:17  1  03:19  1  01:59  1  02:39  1  04:10  1  04:40  1  07:21  1  05:11  1  03:15  1  01:26  1  00:52  1  05:18  1  04:50  1  01:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Rooma                 00:58:06 10:16:00   05:04  2  09:14  2  11:31  2  14:18  2  19:52  2  26:10  2  33:48  2  39:49  2  43:09  2  44:44  2                                         00:58:06
       31 Toila                                     05:04  2  04:10  2  02:17  2  02:47  2  05:34  2  06:18  3  07:38  2  06:01  2  03:20  2  01:35  2                      04:54  2  01:30  1
                                                    00:47     00:51     00:18     00:08     01:24     01:38     00:17     00:50     00:05     00:09                         00:04    -00:10   
     Igor Petrovitski           DQ       10:18:00   05:04  2                                                                                                                                   DQ
       34 Jõhvi                                     05:04  2                      02:59  3  06:01  3  06:01  2  07:56  3  07:16  3  03:27  3  02:14  3  00:59  2  07:01  2  06:19  3          
                                                    00:47                         00:20     01:51     01:21     00:35     02:05     00:12     00:48     00:07     01:43     01:29             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     03:19     01:59     02:39     04:10     04:40     07:21     05:11     03:15     01:26     00:52     05:18     04:50     01:30   00:50:47
 
M21-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Ain Roosimägi              00:42:14 10:04:00   03:16  1  05:50  1  07:40  1  09:58  1  13:36  1  18:28  1  23:50  1  28:42  1  31:14  1  32:32  1  33:47  1  37:59  1  40:52  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
       13 Rakvere                                   03:16  1  02:34  1  01:50  1  02:18  1  03:38  1  04:52  1  05:22  1  04:52  1  02:32  1  01:18  1  01:15  1  04:12  1  02:53  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Roosimägi            00:56:11 10:24:00   03:32  2  06:52  2                                                                                                                         00:56:11
        7 K-Järve                                   03:32  2  03:20  2                      04:06  2  05:34  2  06:58  2  05:08  2  05:23  2  01:26  2  01:19  2  04:58  2  05:23  2  01:29  2
                                                    00:16     00:46                         00:28     00:42     01:36     00:16     02:51     00:08     00:04     00:46     02:30     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:34     01:50     02:18     03:38     04:52     05:22     04:52     02:32     01:18     01:15     04:12     02:53     01:22   00:42:14
 
M35-2 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Peeter Ilves               01:16:50 10:20:00   06:08  1  11:32  1  14:35  1  18:13  1  25:26  1  35:18  1  44:20  1  52:31  1  57:27  1  59:51  1  62:00  1  70:12  1  75:05  1  76:50  1 01:16:50
       37 K-Järve                                   06:08  1  05:24  1  03:03  1  03:38  1  07:13  1  09:52  1  09:02  1  08:11  1  04:56  1  02:24  1  02:09  1  08:12  1  04:53  1  01:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:08     05:24     03:03     03:38     07:13     09:52     09:02     08:11     04:56     02:24     02:09     08:12     04:53     01:45   01:16:50
 
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4,9 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:51:46 10:11:00   01:39  2  06:42  1  12:25  1  17:21  1  18:58  1  26:18  1  32:59  1  43:15  1  49:40  1  51:46  1 00:51:46
       23 Toila                                     01:39  2  05:03  1  05:43  2  04:56  1  01:37  1  07:20  2  06:41  1  10:16  1  06:25  2  02:06  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:04:49 10:15:00   01:34  1  17:25  2  21:05  2                                                                       01:04:49
       29 K-Nõmme                                   01:34  1  15:51  2  03:40  1                      06:31  1  10:53  2  14:52  2  05:16  1  01:25  1
                                                   -00:05     10:48    -02:03                        -00:49     04:12     04:36    -01:09    -00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     05:03     03:40     04:56     01:37     06:31     06:41     10:16     05:16     01:25   00:46:59
 
N35 Rada (3): 9 KP 4,9 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:38:11 10:07:00   01:22  1  04:54  1  07:56  1  10:19  1  11:47  1  16:45  1  22:04  1  30:43  1  36:29  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
       17 K-Nõmme                                   01:22  1  03:32  1  03:02  1  02:23  1  01:28  1  04:58  2  05:19  1  08:39  2  05:46  1  01:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadre Maalma               00:44:42 10:03:00   01:59  2  07:12  2  11:02  2  14:12  2  15:54  2  20:42  2  26:52  2  35:21  2  42:38  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
       11 Toila                                     01:59  2  05:13  2  03:50  2  03:10  2  01:42  2  04:48  1  06:10  2  08:29  1  07:17  2  02:04  2
                                                    00:37     01:41     00:48     00:47     00:14    -00:10     00:51    -00:10     01:31     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     03:32     03:02     02:23     01:28     04:48     05:19     08:29     05:46     01:42   00:37:51
 
M16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4,9 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Rimmo Rõõm                 00:50:22 10:01:00   01:55  2  07:04  1  11:35  1  14:45  1  17:02  1  21:50  1  30:49  1  42:09  1  48:42  1  50:22  1 00:50:22
        8 Tartu                                     01:55  2  05:09  1  04:31  3  03:10  1  02:17  3  04:48  2  08:59  2  11:20  3  06:33  3  01:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mikk Rooden                00:53:44 10:09:00   02:37  3  08:50  2  13:52  2  19:27  2  20:54  2  28:13  2  35:05  2  45:25  2  51:36  2  53:44  2 00:53:44
       20 K-Nõmme                                   02:37  3  06:13  2  05:02  4  05:35  2  01:27  2  07:19  4  06:52  1  10:20  2  06:11  2  02:08  3
                                                    00:42     01:04     00:31     02:25    -00:50     02:31    -02:07    -01:00    -00:22     00:28   
  3. Kaspar Kuusmann            01:08:47 10:13:00   01:16  1  19:21  4  23:10  4                                                                       01:08:47
       26 K-Nõmme                                   01:16  1  18:05  4  03:49  2                      06:30  3  10:54  4  14:49  4  05:20  1  03:26  4
                                                   -00:39     12:56    -00:42                         01:42     01:55     03:29    -01:13     01:46   
  4. Kristjan Onton             01:18:52 10:17:00   03:01  4  15:29  3  19:08  3  42:10  3  43:23  3  47:38  3  57:34  3  66:50  3  77:19  3  78:52  3 01:18:52
       32 K-Nõmme                                   03:01  4  12:28  3  03:39  1  23:02  3  01:13  1  04:15  1  09:56  3  09:16  1  10:29  4  01:33  1
                                                    01:06     07:19    -00:52     19:52    -01:04    -00:33     00:57    -02:04     03:56    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     05:09     03:39     03:10     01:13     04:15     06:52     09:16     05:20     01:33   00:41:43
 
M50 Rada (3): 9 KP 4,9 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Anatoli Männi              00:50:24 10:21:00   05:21  1  09:29  1  13:32  1  17:02  1  18:26  1  22:51  1  31:23  1  42:15  1  48:43  1  50:24  1 00:50:24
       38 Püssi                                     05:21  1  04:08  1  04:03  1  03:30  1  01:24  1  04:25  1  08:32  1  10:52  1  06:28  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     04:08     04:03     03:30     01:24     04:25     08:32     10:52     06:28     01:41   00:50:24
 
N12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,7 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Anett-Leann Saks           00:41:59 10:17:00   15:09  1  18:40  1  24:39  1  34:27  1  39:23  1  41:59  1 00:41:59
       33 Jõhvi                                     15:09  1  03:31  1  05:59  1  09:48  1  04:56  1  02:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       15:09     03:31     05:59     09:48     04:56     02:36   00:41:59
 
N50 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,7 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Aime Mõik                  00:38:17 10:13:00   04:09  1  07:19  1  19:06  1  95:04  1  36:16  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
       27 Jõhvi                                     04:09  1  03:10  1  11:47  1  75:58  1                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
 
M12 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,7 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Andres Rõõm                00:24:56 10:15:00   03:43  1  07:17  1  12:08  1  18:49  1  22:51  1  24:56  1 00:24:56
       30 Tartu                                     03:43  1  03:34  1  04:51  1  06:41  1  04:02  2  02:05  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Richard Maala              00:37:55 10:21:00   06:19  4  13:26  3  20:28  2  30:39  2  35:32  2  37:55  2 00:37:55
       39 Jõhvi                                     06:19  4  07:07  4  07:02  5  10:11  3  04:53  4  02:23  4
                                                    02:36     03:33     02:11     03:30     00:51     00:18   
  3. Jürmo Rooma                00:45:15 10:07:00   04:31  2  20:40  5  26:06  4  38:05  3  42:33  3  45:15  3 00:45:15
       18 Toila                                     04:31  2  16:09  7  05:26  2  11:59  4  04:28  3  02:42  5
                                                    00:48     12:35     00:35     05:18     00:26     00:37   
  4. Kristjan Pärn              00:55:03 10:19:00   09:12  5  14:21  4  21:01  3  47:38  4  52:52  4  55:03  4 00:55:03
       36 Tartu                                     09:12  5  05:09  3  06:40  3  26:37  5  05:14  5  02:11  2
                                                    05:29     01:35     01:49     19:56     01:12     00:06   
  5. Marten Kuusmann            01:06:04 09:59:00   13:15  6  27:20  6  34:00  5  61:02  5  63:50  5  66:04  5 01:06:04
        6 K-Nõmme                                   13:15  6  14:05  6  06:40  3  27:02  6  02:48  1  02:14  3
                                                    09:32     10:31     01:49     20:21    -01:14     00:09   
     Robert Petrovitski         DQ       10:23:00   05:01  3  10:03  2                                         DQ
       42 Jõhvi                                     05:01  3  05:02  2                                        
                                                    01:18     01:28                                           
     Ragnar Rooba               DQ       10:11:00                                                              DQ
       24 Rakvere                                                       38:04  6  08:58  2  05:59  6          
                                                                        33:13     02:17     01:57             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     03:34     04:51     06:41     02:48     02:05   00:23:42
 
M65 Rada (4): 5 KP 2,7 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Kaarel Koitmets            00:33:15 10:05:00   05:34  2  09:17  1  16:57  1  88:28  3  30:35  1  33:15  1 00:33:15
       15 Jõhvi                                     05:34  2  03:43  1  07:40  1  71:31  3                    
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                       
  2. Martin Ilves               00:34:00 10:09:00   04:27  1  09:19  2  17:27  2  25:57  1  31:30  2  34:00  2 00:34:00
       21 K-Järve                                   04:27  1  04:52  2  08:08  2  08:30  1  05:33  2  02:30  2
                                                   -01:07     01:09     00:28    -63:01              -00:10   
  3. Richard Rooden             00:49:35 10:02:00   06:02  3  14:27  3  24:37  3  42:18  2  47:11  3  49:35  3 00:49:35
        9 K-Nõmme                                   06:02  3  08:25  3  10:10  3  17:41  2  04:53  1  02:24  1
                                                    00:28     04:42     02:30    -53:50              -00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     03:43     07:40     08:30     04:53     02:24   00:31:37
 
#1 Rada (M21-1,M35-1): 13 KP 7,0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 40)  11.( 46)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Kuno Rooba                 00:42:09 10:14:00   02:55  1  05:49  1  07:32  1  09:39  1  13:27  1  17:54  1  22:57  1  27:57  1  30:40  1  32:01  1  32:49  1  37:54  1  40:42  1  42:09  1 00:42:09
       28 Rakvere                                   02:55  1  02:54  1  01:43  2  02:07  1  03:48  1  04:27  2  05:03  2  05:00  3  02:43  2  01:21  1  00:48  2  05:05  3  02:48  1  01:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Asso Kesaväli              00:43:35 10:06:00   03:25  2  07:21  2  09:03  2  11:13  2                                                                                                     00:43:35
       16 Rakvere                                   03:25  2  03:56  3  01:42  1  02:10  2                      04:54  1  04:52  2  02:36  1  01:25  2  00:45  1  04:43  1  04:15  3  01:22  1
                                                    00:30     01:02    -00:01     00:03                        -00:09    -00:08    -00:07     00:04    -00:03    -00:22     01:27    -00:05   
  3. Enn Kukk                   00:50:57 10:22:00   04:17  4  07:36  3  09:35  3  12:14  3  16:24  2  21:04  2  28:25  2  33:36  2  36:51  2  38:17  2  39:09  2  44:27  2  49:17  2  50:57  2 00:50:57
       40 Jõhvi                                     04:17  4  03:19  2  01:59  4  02:39  5  04:10  2  04:40  3  07:21  5  05:11  4  03:15  3  01:26  3  00:52  3  05:18  4  04:50  4  01:40  6
                                                    01:22     00:25     00:16     00:32     00:22     00:13     02:18     00:11     00:32     00:05     00:04     00:13     02:02     00:13   
  4. Paul Nestor                00:52:56 10:02:00   04:03  3  08:15  4  10:09  4  12:25  4  22:10  4  26:18  4  32:13  3  36:44  3  40:27  3                                                   00:52:56
       10 Jõhvi                                     04:03  3  04:12  5  01:54  3  02:16  3  09:45  6  04:08  1  05:55  3  04:31  1  03:43  7                      04:50  2  03:28  2  01:29  3
                                                    01:08     01:18     00:11     00:09     05:57    -00:19     00:52    -00:29     01:00                        -00:15     00:40     00:02   
  5. Ivar Rooma                 00:58:06 10:16:00   05:04  5  09:14  5  11:31  5  14:18  5  19:52  3  26:10  3  33:48  4  39:49  4  43:09  4  44:44  3                                         00:58:06
       31 Toila                                     05:04  5  04:10  4  02:17  5  02:47  6  05:34  4  06:18  5  07:38  6  06:01  5  03:20  4  01:35  5                      04:54  6  01:30  4
                                                    02:09     01:16     00:34     00:40     01:46     01:51     02:35     01:01     00:37     00:14                         02:06     00:03   
  6. Marko Rooden               01:02:01 10:12:00   08:42  7  13:25  6  15:50  6  18:25  6  23:55  5  30:19  5  37:38  5  43:42  5  47:05  5  48:39  4                                         01:02:01
       25 K-Nõmme                                   08:42  7  04:43  6  02:25  6  02:35  4  05:30  3  06:24  6  07:19  4  06:04  6  03:23  5  01:34  4                      04:52  5  01:30  4
                                                    05:47     01:49     00:42     00:28     01:42     01:57     02:16     01:04     00:40     00:13                         02:04     00:03   
     Igor Petrovitski           DQ       10:18:00   05:04  5                                                                                                                                   DQ
       34 Jõhvi                                     05:04  5                      02:59  7  06:01  5  06:01  4  07:56  7  07:16  7  03:27  6  02:14  6  00:59  4  07:01  5  06:19  7          
                                                    02:09                         00:52     02:13     01:34     02:53     02:16     00:44     00:53     00:11     01:56     03:31             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     02:54     01:42     02:07     03:48     04:08     04:54     04:31     02:36     01:21     00:45     04:43     02:48     01:22   00:40:34
 
#2 Rada (M21-2,M35-2): 13 KP 7.0 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Ain Roosimägi              00:42:14 10:04:00   03:16  1  05:50  1  07:40  1  09:58  1  13:36  1  18:28  1  23:50  1  28:42  1  31:14  1  32:32  1  33:47  1  37:59  1  40:52  1  42:14  1 00:42:14
       13 Rakvere                                   03:16  1  02:34  1  01:50  1  02:18  1  03:38  1  04:52  1  05:22  1  04:52  1  02:32  1  01:18  1  01:15  1  04:12  1  02:53  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Roosimägi            00:56:11 10:24:00   03:32  2  06:52  2                                                                                                                         00:56:11
        7 K-Järve                                   03:32  2  03:20  2                      04:06  2  05:34  2  06:58  2  05:08  2  05:23  3  01:26  2  01:19  2  04:58  2  05:23  3  01:29  2
                                                    00:16     00:46                         00:28     00:42     01:36     00:16     02:51     00:08     00:04     00:46     02:30     00:07   
  3. Peeter Ilves               01:16:50 10:20:00   06:08  3  11:32  3  14:35  2  18:13  2  25:26  2  35:18  2  44:20  2  52:31  2  57:27  2  59:51  2  62:00  2  70:12  2  75:05  2  76:50  2 01:16:50
       37 K-Järve                                   06:08  3  05:24  3  03:03  2  03:38  2  07:13  3  09:52  3  09:02  3  08:11  3  04:56  2  02:24  3  02:09  3  08:12  3  04:53  2  01:45  3
                                                    02:52     02:50     01:13     01:20     03:35     05:00     03:40     03:19     02:24     01:06     00:54     04:00     02:00     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:34     01:50     02:18     03:38     04:52     05:22     04:52     02:32     01:18     01:15     04:12     02:53     01:22   00:42:14
 
#3 Rada (N16,N21,N35,M16,M50): 9 KP 4,9 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 55)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:38:11 10:07:00   01:22  2  04:54  1  07:56  1  10:19  1  11:47  1  16:45  1  22:04  1  30:43  1  36:29  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
       17 K-Nõmme                                   01:22  2  03:32  1  03:02  1  02:23  1  01:28  4  04:58  5  05:19  1  08:39  2  05:46  3  01:42  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadre Maalma               00:44:42 10:03:00   01:59  6  07:12  4  11:02  2  14:12  2  15:54  2  20:42  2  26:52  2  35:21  2  42:38  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
       11 Toila                                     01:59  6  05:13  5  03:50  5  03:10  2  01:42  6  04:48  3  06:10  2  08:29  1  07:17  8  02:04  6
                                                    00:37     01:41     00:48     00:47     00:14    -00:10     00:51    -00:10     01:31     00:22   
  3. Rimmo Rõõm                 00:50:22 10:01:00   01:55  5  07:04  3  11:35  3  14:45  3  17:02  3  21:50  3  30:49  3  42:09  3  48:42  3  50:22  3 00:50:22
        8 Tartu                                     01:55  5  05:09  4  04:31  7  03:10  2  02:17  7  04:48  3  08:59  6  11:20  7  06:33  7  01:40  3
                                                    00:33     01:37     01:29     00:47     00:49    -00:10     03:40     02:41     00:47    -00:02   
  4. Anatoli Männi              00:50:24 10:21:00   05:21  9  09:29  6  13:32  5  17:02  4  18:26  4  22:51  4  31:23  4  42:15  4  48:43  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
       38 Püssi                                     05:21  9  04:08  2  04:03  6  03:30  4  01:24  2  04:25  2  08:32  5  10:52  6  06:28  6  01:41  4
                                                    03:59     00:36     01:01     01:07    -00:04    -00:33     03:13     02:13     00:42    -00:01   
  5. Jonne Rooma                00:51:46 10:11:00   01:39  4  06:42  2  12:25  4  17:21  5  18:58  5  26:18  5  32:59  5  43:15  5  49:40  5  51:46  5 00:51:46
       23 Toila                                     01:39  4  05:03  3  05:43  9  04:56  5  01:37  5  07:20  9  06:41  3  10:16  4  06:25  5  02:06  7
                                                    00:17     01:31     02:41     02:33     00:09     02:22     01:22     01:37     00:39     00:24   
  6. Mikk Rooden                00:53:44 10:09:00   02:37  7  08:50  5  13:52  6  19:27  6  20:54  6  28:13  6  35:05  6  45:25  6  51:36  6  53:44  6 00:53:44
       20 K-Nõmme                                   02:37  7  06:13  6  05:02  8  05:35  6  01:27  3  07:19  8  06:52  4  10:20  5  06:11  4  02:08  8
                                                    01:15     02:41     02:00     03:12    -00:01     02:21     01:33     01:41     00:25     00:26   
  7. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:04:49 10:15:00   01:34  3  17:25  8  21:05  8                                                                       01:04:49
       29 K-Nõmme                                   01:34  3  15:51  8  03:40  3                      06:31  7  10:53  8  14:52  9  05:16  1  01:25  1
                                                    00:12     12:19     00:38                         01:33     05:34     06:13    -00:30    -00:17   
  8. Kaspar Kuusmann            01:08:47 10:13:00   01:16  1  19:21  9  23:10  9                                                                       01:08:47
       26 K-Nõmme                                   01:16  1  18:05  9  03:49  4                      06:30  6  10:54  9  14:49  8  05:20  2  03:26  9
                                                   -00:06     14:33     00:47                         01:32     05:35     06:10    -00:26     01:44   
  9. Kristjan Onton             01:18:52 10:17:00   03:01  8  15:29  7  19:08  7  42:10  7  43:23  7  47:38  7  57:34  7  66:50  7  77:19  7  78:52  7 01:18:52
       32 K-Nõmme                                   03:01  8  12:28  7  03:39  2  23:02  7  01:13  1  04:15  1  09:56  7  09:16  3  10:29  9  01:33  2
                                                    01:39     08:56     00:37     20:39    -00:15    -00:43     04:37     00:37     04:43    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     03:32     03:02     02:23     01:13     04:15     05:19     08:29     05:16     01:25   00:36:10
 
#4 Rada (N12,N50,M12,M65): 5 KP 2,7 km ^
 
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 47)   3.( 51)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)  Finiš              
  1. Andres Rõõm                00:24:56 10:15:00   03:43  1  07:17  1  12:08  1  18:49  1  22:51  1  24:56  1 00:24:56
       30 Tartu                                     03:43  1  03:34  3  04:51  1  06:41  1  04:02  2  02:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Koitmets            00:33:15 10:05:00   05:34  6  09:17  3  16:57  2  88:28  9  30:35  2  33:15  2 00:33:15
       15 Jõhvi                                     05:34  6  03:43  4  07:40  7  71:31 11                    
                                                    01:51     00:09     02:49     64:50                       
  3. Martin Ilves               00:34:00 10:09:00   04:27  3  09:19  4  17:27  3  25:57  2  31:30  3  34:00  3 00:34:00
       21 K-Järve                                   04:27  3  04:52  5  08:08  8  08:30  2  05:33  8  02:30  7
                                                    00:44     01:18     03:17     01:49     01:31     00:25   
  4. Richard Maala              00:37:55 10:21:00   06:19  8  13:26  6  20:28  5  30:39  3  35:32  4  37:55  4 00:37:55
       39 Jõhvi                                     06:19  8  07:07  8  07:02  6  10:11  5  04:53  4  02:23  5
                                                    02:36     03:33     02:11     03:30     00:51     00:18   
  5. Aime Mõik                  00:38:17 10:13:00   04:09  2  07:19  2  19:06  4  95:04 10  36:16  5  38:17  5 00:38:17
       27 Jõhvi                                     04:09  2  03:10  1  11:47 10  75:58 12                    
                                                    00:26    -00:24     06:56     69:17                       
  6. Anett-Leann Saks           00:41:59 10:17:00   15:09 11  18:40  9  24:39  8  34:27  4  39:23  6  41:59  6 00:41:59
       33 Jõhvi                                     15:09 11  03:31  2  05:59  3  09:48  4  04:56  6  02:36  8
                                                    11:26    -00:03     01:08     03:07     00:54     00:31   
  7. Jürmo Rooma                00:45:15 10:07:00   04:31  4  20:40 10  26:06  9  38:05  5  42:33  7  45:15  7 00:45:15
       18 Toila                                     04:31  4  16:09 12  05:26  2  11:59  6  04:28  3  02:42 10
                                                    00:48     12:35     00:35     05:18     00:26     00:37   
  8. Richard Rooden             00:49:35 10:02:00   06:02  7  14:27  8  24:37  7  42:18  6  47:11  8  49:35  8 00:49:35
        9 K-Nõmme                                   06:02  7  08:25  9  10:10  9  17:41  7  04:53  4  02:24  6
                                                    02:19     04:51     05:19     11:00     00:51     00:19   
  9. Kristjan Pärn              00:55:03 10:19:00   09:12  9  14:21  7  21:01  6  47:38  7  52:52  9  55:03  9 00:55:03
       36 Tartu                                     09:12  9  05:09  7  06:40  4  26:37  8  05:14  7  02:11  3
                                                    05:29     01:35     01:49     19:56     01:12     00:06   
 10. Marten Kuusmann            01:06:04 09:59:00   13:15 10  27:20 11  34:00 10  61:02  8  63:50 10  66:04 10 01:06:04
        6 K-Nõmme                                   13:15 10  14:05 11  06:40  4  27:02  9  02:48  1  02:14  4
                                                    09:32     10:31     01:49     20:21    -01:14     00:09   
     Robert Petrovitski         DQ       10:23:00   05:01  5  10:03  5                                         DQ
       42 Jõhvi                                     05:01  5  05:02  6                                        
                                                    01:18     01:28                                           
     Ragnar Rooba               DQ       10:11:00                                                              DQ
       24 Rakvere                                                       38:04 11  08:58  3  05:59  9          
                                                                        33:13     02:17     01:57             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:43     03:10     04:51     06:41     02:48     02:01   00:23:14
 

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 22.03.2010 10:39:13 Jõhvikas