ON Kotinukal 2010

03.06.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kaarel Koitmets
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 10 KP 4.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 40)  10.( 43)  Finiš              
  1. Raivo Künnapas             00:47:40 15:41:12   00:48  1  02:17  1  06:17 13  11:09  2  17:43  1  20:32  1  29:33  1  34:03  1  40:25  1  46:28  1  47:40  1 00:47:40
     4534 Jõhvikas                                  00:48  1  01:29  1  04:00 18  04:52  1  06:34  1  02:49  1  09:01  6  04:30  2  06:22  2  06:03  1  01:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Vainura               00:52:21 15:53:19   00:58  6  02:43  5  04:22  4  13:30  8  22:34  2  25:26  2  32:53  2  37:48  2  44:56  2  51:07  2  52:21  2 00:52:21
     2256 AS Toode                                  00:58  6  01:45  6  01:39  4  09:08  9  09:04  2  02:52  2  07:27  2  04:55  3  07:08  4  06:11  2  01:14  4
                                                    00:10     00:16    -02:21     04:16     02:30     00:03    -01:34     00:25     00:46     00:08     00:02   
  3. Konstantin Vimberg         00:55:58 15:33:41   01:12 10  03:04  9  04:53  6  12:50  5  24:41  4  28:08  3  37:10  3  41:37  3  48:08  3  54:42  3  55:58  3 00:55:58
    15618 EE NEJ                                    01:12 10  01:52  8  01:49  8  07:57  8  11:51  4  03:27  3  09:02  7  04:27  1  06:31  3  06:34  3  01:16  6
                                                    00:24     00:23    -02:11     03:05     05:17     00:38     00:01    -00:03     00:09     00:31     00:04   
  4. Mati Randoja               01:06:30 15:34:26   01:04  8  03:00  7  05:03  9  14:23  9  24:33  3  29:56  4  39:11  4  44:27  4  57:10  4  65:21  4  66:30  4 01:06:30
    14226 Narova PRO                                01:04  8  01:56 10  02:03 12  09:20 10  10:10  3  05:23 10  09:15  8  05:16  7  12:43 10  08:11  6  01:09  1
                                                    00:16     00:27    -01:57     04:28     03:36     02:34     00:14     00:46     06:21     02:08    -00:03   
  5. Lembit Luha                01:14:19 16:12:01   00:55  4  02:56  6  04:46  5  16:09 13  39:47 11  44:49 11  52:17  9  57:19  5  65:12  6  72:59  5  74:19  5 01:14:19
    15621                                           00:55  4  02:01 11  01:50  9  11:23 13  23:38  9  05:02  9  07:28  3  05:02  4  07:53  6  07:47  5  01:20  7
                                                    00:07     00:32    -02:10     06:31     17:04     02:13    -01:33     00:32     01:31     01:44     00:08   
  6. Robert Peets               01:18:50 16:29:53   00:56  5  02:27  3  03:53  2  09:55  1  33:36  8  40:01  8  50:20  7  57:21  6  63:13  5  77:35  6  78:50  6 01:18:50
    11704 Alutaguse SK                              00:56  5  01:31  2  01:26  1  06:02  2  23:41 10  06:25 11  10:19  9  07:01 11  05:52  1  14:22 12  01:15  5
                                                    00:08     00:02    -02:34     01:10     17:07     03:36     01:18     02:31    -00:30     08:19     00:03   
  7. Tarmo Hütt                 01:21:37 15:19:44   01:45 14  04:27 14  07:33 17  25:54 16  38:42 10  42:13 10  53:57 10  59:15  8  71:58  7  80:11  7  81:37  7 01:21:37
    15620 Piirivalve                                01:45 14  02:42 17  03:06 16  18:21 16  12:48  5  03:31  4  11:44 10  05:18  8  12:43 10  08:13  7  01:26  8
                                                    00:57     01:13    -00:54     13:29     06:14     00:42     02:43     00:48     06:21     02:10     00:14   
  8. Peeter Ilves               01:24:56 15:41:39   01:06  9  03:01  8  05:02  8  11:45  3  36:58  9  41:24  9  54:02 11  63:55  9  74:00  8  83:16  8  84:56  8 01:24:56
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  01:06  9  01:55  9  02:01 11  06:43  5  25:13 11  04:26  8  12:38 11  09:53 12  10:05  9  09:16 11  01:40 10
                                                    00:18     00:26    -01:59     01:51     18:39     01:37     03:37     05:23     03:43     03:13     00:28   
  9. Sergei Muiznieks           01:26:18 16:18:43   01:00  7  03:09 10  04:57  7  12:39  4  42:03 12  48:36 12  61:23 12  68:12 10  75:51  9  85:05  9  86:18  9 01:26:18
    14315 Saros EST                                 01:00  7  02:09 12  01:48  6  07:42  7  29:24 13  06:33 12  12:47 12  06:49 10  07:39  5  09:14 10  01:13  3
                                                    00:12     00:40    -02:12     02:50     22:50     03:44     03:46     02:19     01:17     03:11     00:01   
 10. Maksim Kravtsov            01:34:45 15:22:55   01:14 11  03:53 13  05:43 12  18:23 14  33:26  7  37:07  7  52:07  8  58:00  7  85:44 10  93:12 10  94:45 10 01:34:45
    15619 Silbet                                    01:14 11  02:39 16  01:50  9  12:40 14  15:03  6  03:41  5  15:00 15  05:53  9  27:44 12  07:28  4  01:33  9
                                                    00:26     01:10    -02:10     07:48     08:29     00:52     05:59     01:23     21:22     01:25     00:21   
     Andres Laur                DQ       16:30:38   00:54  3  02:27  3  03:55  3                                                                                 DQ
    15647 Alutaguse SK                              00:54  3  01:33  3  01:28  2                                                                                
                                                    00:06     00:04    -02:32                                                                                   
     Andrus Meldre              DQ       15:19:45   01:55 16  04:33 15  08:13 18  26:06 17                                                                       DQ
    15751 Piirivalve                                01:55 16  02:38 15  03:40 17  17:53 15                                                                      
                                                    01:07     01:09    -00:20     13:01                                                                         
     Kadre Maalma               DQ       15:59:42   01:16 12  03:25 11  05:32 10  15:11 12                                                                       DQ
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:16 12  02:09 12  02:07 13  09:39 12                      08:06  5  05:12  5  08:05  8  09:07  8          
                                                    00:28     00:40    -01:53     04:47                        -00:55     00:42     01:43     03:04             
     Mihhail Zavizion           DQ       16:06:20   00:48  1  02:21  2  03:51  1  25:19 15  54:37 13  63:04 13  69:58 13                                         DQ
    14225 Jõhvikas                                  00:48  1  01:33  3  01:30  3  21:28 17  29:18 12  08:27 13  06:54  1                                        
                                                    00:00     00:04    -02:30     16:36     22:44     05:38    -02:07                                           
     Ivar Rooma                 DQ       15:59:40   01:20 13  03:29 12  05:36 11  15:06 11                                                                       DQ
    13537 Kaitseliit                                01:20 13  02:09 12  02:07 13  09:30 11                      08:05  4  05:13  6  07:58  7  09:08  9          
                                                    00:32     00:40    -01:53     04:38                        -00:56     00:43     01:36     03:05             
     Igor Petrovitski           DQ       15:26:39   01:51 15  04:40 16  07:13 16  14:50 10                                                                       DQ
    14316 Söögitakso                                01:51 15  02:49 18  02:33 15  07:37  6                                                                      
                                                    01:03     01:20    -01:27     02:45                                                                         
     Kristina Suokas            DQ       17:05:35   03:25 18  05:12 18  07:00 15  13:13  7  29:06  6  33:24  6  46:59  6  69:09 12                               DQ
    15610 -                                         03:25 18  01:47  7  01:48  6  06:13  4  15:53  7  04:18  7  13:35 13  22:10 14                              
                                                    02:37     00:18    -02:12     01:21     09:19     01:29     04:34     17:40                                 
     Imre Poom                  DQ       17:05:33   03:23 17  05:07 17  06:51 14  12:58  6  29:01  5  33:17  5  46:55  5  68:52 11                               DQ
    14562 Adrenaator                                03:23 17  01:44  5  01:44  5  06:07  3  16:03  8  04:16  6  13:38 14  21:57 13                              
                                                    02:35     00:15    -02:16     01:15     09:29     01:27     04:37     17:27                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:29     01:26     04:52     06:34     02:49     06:54     04:27     05:52     06:03     01:09   00:42:23

2 Rada (2): 8 KP 3.49 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 43)  Finiš              
  1. Valeri Kozlov              00:49:22 15:35:04   01:21  5  03:29  5  05:42  5  15:17  3  19:45  2  34:21  3  40:22  2  47:39  1  49:22  1 00:49:22
    15750 Sillamäe Kalev                            01:21  5  02:08  3  02:13  5  09:35  3  04:28  2  14:36  5  06:01  2  07:17  2  01:43  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erkki Roosnurm             00:50:55 15:25:32   01:13  4  03:04  1  04:50  1  16:17  4  22:25  3  31:16  1  42:06  3  49:20  2  50:55  2 00:50:55
    10523 Viru JVP                                  01:13  4  01:51  1  01:46  1  11:27  5  06:08  4  08:51  2  10:50  5  07:14  1  01:35  4
                                                   -00:08    -00:17    -00:27     01:52     01:40    -05:45     04:49    -00:03    -00:08   
  3. Kristi Vainura             00:52:50 15:53:21   01:09  3  03:08  2  05:09  2  21:29  6  25:21  5  33:11  2  37:57  1  51:22  3  52:50  3 00:52:50
    13772 MTA                                       01:09  3  01:59  2  02:01  3  16:20  7  03:52  1  07:50  1  04:46  1  13:25  7  01:28  1
                                                   -00:12    -00:09    -00:12     06:45    -00:36    -06:46    -01:15     06:08    -00:15   
  4. Juhan Bachmann             00:58:58 16:10:14   01:06  2  03:24  4  05:28  4  13:43  2  26:29  6  39:36  4  46:43  4  57:17  4  58:58  4 00:58:58
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:06  2  02:18  5  02:04  4  08:15  2  12:46  9  13:07  4  07:07  3  10:34  5  01:41  5
                                                   -00:15     00:10    -00:09    -01:20     08:18    -01:29     01:06     03:17    -00:02   
  5. Martin Ilves               01:01:57 15:30:24   02:30  6  06:04  7  09:02  7  18:51  5  25:04  4  40:25  5  48:55  5  59:46  5  61:57  5 01:01:57
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  02:30  6  03:34  8  02:58  9  09:49  4  06:13  6  15:21  6  08:30  4  10:51  6  02:11  8
                                                    01:09     01:26     00:45     00:14     01:45     00:45     02:29     03:34     00:28   
  6. Alo Abel                   01:20:22 16:15:21   03:02  9  08:21 11  12:25 11  24:51  7  32:23  7  49:33  8  60:54  7  77:56  6  80:22  6 01:20:22
    15609 -                                         03:02  9  05:19 10  04:04 10  12:26  6  07:32  8  17:10  7  11:21  6  17:02  8  02:26  9
                                                    01:41     03:11     01:51     02:51     03:04     02:34     05:20     09:45     00:43   
  7. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:20:29 16:07:05   03:10 11  06:39  9  09:08  8  29:15  8  35:27  8  45:59  7  68:48  8  78:42  7  80:29  7 01:20:29
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  03:10 11  03:29  7  02:29  7  20:07  8  06:12  5  10:32  3  22:49  9  09:54  4  01:47  7
                                                    01:49     01:21     00:16     10:32     01:44    -04:04     16:48     02:37     00:04   
  8. Andrei Blinov              01:21:57 16:18:44   01:02  1  03:12  3  05:09  2  13:18  1  18:23  1  45:17  6  59:07  6  80:26  8  81:57  8 01:21:57
        0 EE NEJ                                    01:02  1  02:10  4  01:57  2  08:09  1  05:05  3  26:54 10  13:50  7  21:19  9  01:31  3
                                                   -00:19     00:02    -00:16    -01:26     00:37     12:18     07:49     14:02    -00:12   
  9. Sergei Medvedjev           01:43:07 15:49:17   02:43  8  06:36  8  09:32  9  42:55  9  50:08  9  76:38  9  93:02  9 101:38  9 103:07  9 01:43:07
    15937 Ida-Viru KHK                              02:43  8  03:53  9  02:56  8  33:23  9  07:13  7  26:30  9  16:24  8  08:36  3  01:29  2
                                                    01:22     01:45     00:43     23:48     02:45     11:54     10:23     01:19    -00:14   
     Signe Abel                 DQ       16:15:51   02:36  7  07:56 10  12:00 10                                                             DQ
    15608 -                                         02:36  7  05:20 11  04:04 10                                                            
                                                    01:15     03:12     01:51                                                               
     Lev Migdalski              DQ       15:32:07   03:09 10  05:46  6  08:14  6  61:31 10  89:23 10 108:41 10                               DQ
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  03:09 10  02:37  6  02:28  6  53:17 10  27:52 10  19:18  8                              
                                                    01:48     00:29     00:15     43:42     23:24     04:42                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     01:51     01:46     08:09     03:52     07:50     04:46     07:14     01:28   00:37:58

3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 46)   5.( 38)   6.( 33)   7.( 44)  Finiš              
  1. Mikk Rooden                00:17:02 15:02:14   01:21  2  03:53  1  05:53  2  11:15  2  13:46  1  15:25  1  16:46  1  17:02  1 00:17:02
    14313 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:21  2  02:32  1  02:00  2  05:22  2  02:31  2  01:39  2  01:21  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Marko Rooden               00:17:02 15:02:12   01:20  1  03:54  2  05:52  1  11:13  1  13:47  2  15:25  1  16:47  2  17:02  1 00:17:02
    13536                                           01:20  1  02:34  2  01:58  1  05:21  1  02:34  3  01:38  1  01:22  2  00:15  1
                                                   -00:01     00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:03    -00:01     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Helger Orel                00:26:06 15:40:45   02:10  3  05:20  3  07:32  3  17:23  3  20:27  3  22:59  4  25:35  4  26:06  3 00:26:06
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasiu                           02:10  3  03:10  7  02:12  5  09:51  3  03:04  6  02:32 10  02:36  5  00:31  5
                                                    00:49     00:38     00:12     04:29     00:33     00:53     01:15     00:15   
  4. Randy Orel                 00:26:26 15:40:27   02:21  4  05:40  4  07:48  4  17:44  4  20:37  4  22:51  3  25:22  3  26:26  4 00:26:26
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõr                           02:21  4  03:19  8  02:08  4  09:56  4  02:53  4  02:14  4  02:31  4  01:04 11
                                                    01:00     00:47     00:08     04:34     00:22     00:35     01:10     00:48   
  5. Anne Jundas                00:28:52 16:25:44   04:32  8  07:17  5  09:20  5  21:36  5  24:37  5  26:25  5  28:27  5  28:52  5 00:28:52
      448 Jõhvikas                                  04:32  8  02:45  3  02:03  3  12:16  8  03:01  5  01:48  3  02:02  3  00:25  4
                                                    03:11     00:13     00:03     06:54     00:30     00:09     00:41     00:09   
  6. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:39:26 15:27:00   03:27  6  08:44  7  11:19  6  31:34  9  34:00  6  36:26  6  39:04  6  39:26  6 00:39:26
    14317 Söögitakso                                03:27  6  05:17  9  02:35  6  20:15  9  02:26  1  02:26  7  02:38  6  00:22  3
                                                    02:06     02:45     00:35     14:53    -00:05     00:47     01:17     00:06   
  7. Maarja Abel                00:41:14 16:14:43   07:52  9  14:00 10  18:05 10  30:14  7  35:26  7  37:49  7  40:43  7  41:14  7 00:41:14
    15607 Järve Gümnaasiu                           07:52  9  06:08 13  04:05 10  12:09  7  05:12  9  02:23  6  02:54  9  00:31  5
                                                    06:31     03:36     02:05     06:47     02:41     00:44     01:33     00:15   
  8. Getter Niido               00:41:20 16:14:40   07:59 11  14:01 12  18:06 11  30:12  6  35:26  7  37:57  9  40:48  9  41:20  8 00:41:20
    15934 Järve Gümnaasiu                           07:59 11  06:02 12  04:05 10  12:06  6  05:14 11  02:31  9  02:51  8  00:32  7
                                                    06:38     03:30     02:05     06:44     02:43     00:52     01:30     00:16   
  8. Nicole Sreiner             00:41:20 16:14:39   07:52  9  14:00 10  18:15 12  30:16  8  35:28  9  37:55  8  40:45  8  41:20  8 00:41:20
    15752 Järve Gümnaasiu                           07:52  9  06:08 13  04:15 13  12:01  5  05:12  9  02:27  8  02:50  7  00:35  9
                                                    06:31     03:36     02:15     06:39     02:41     00:48     01:29     00:19   
 10. Veera Randoja              00:51:25 15:26:50   02:53  5  08:21  6  11:38  7  41:56 10  45:41 10  47:57 10  50:53 10  51:25 10 00:51:25
    15611 -                                         02:53  5  05:28 11  03:17  7  30:18 11  03:45  7  02:16  5  02:56 10  00:32  7
                                                    01:32     02:56     01:17     24:56     01:14     00:37     01:35     00:16   
 11. Richard Rooden             00:56:15 15:28:35   03:35  7  08:54  8  13:58  8  43:09 11  47:02 11  50:05 11  55:13 11  56:15 11 00:56:15
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:35  7  05:19 10  05:04 14  29:11 10  03:53  8  03:03 11  05:08 11  01:02 10
                                                    02:14     02:47     03:04     23:49     01:22     01:24     03:47     00:46   
     Vitali Skavronski          DQ       15:49:08                                                                                  DQ
        0 Garuda                                                        03:43  9                                                  
                                                                        01:43                                                     
     Olga Jakovleva             DQ       16:17:22   08:13 12  11:02  9  15:14  9                                                   DQ
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  08:13 12  02:49  4  04:12 12                                                  
                                                    06:52     00:17     02:12                                                     
     Roman Pastsenkov           DQ       15:48:56                                                                                  DQ
    15936 Silbet                                                        03:42  8                                                  
                                                                        01:42                                                     
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     02:32     01:58     05:21     02:26     01:38     01:21     00:15   00:16:51

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.77 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 31)  Finiš              
  1. Viivi Ilves                00:29:51 15:30:51   03:23  1  08:43  1  14:49  3  22:08  3  25:41  1  29:51  1 00:29:51
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  03:23  1  05:20  1  06:06  5  07:19  3  03:33  1  04:10  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ravel Leisalu              00:30:00 16:04:01   05:08  3  10:36  2  14:45  1  20:21  1  26:33  2  30:00  2 00:30:00
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             05:08  3  05:28  2  04:09  4  05:36  1  06:12  5  03:27  2
                                                    01:45     00:08    -01:57    -01:43     02:39    -00:43   
  3. Leivo Luha                 00:30:19 16:04:03   05:04  2  10:41  3  14:47  2  20:37  2  26:39  3  30:19  3 00:30:19
    15745 Voka lasteaed                             05:04  2  05:37  3  04:06  3  05:50  2  06:02  4  03:40  3
                                                    01:41     00:17    -02:00    -01:29     02:29    -00:30   
  4. Katrin Reintop             00:36:53 15:11:19   05:27  5  18:20  5  22:17  4  30:38  4  34:32  5  36:53  4 00:36:53
    15935 PRIA                                      05:27  5  12:53  5  03:57  1  08:21  4  03:54  3  02:21  1
                                                    02:04     07:33    -02:09     01:02     00:21    -01:49   
  5. Ella Välk                  00:38:49 15:11:21   05:26  4  18:16  4  22:17  4  30:38  4  34:31  4  38:49  5 00:38:49
     3107 Jõhvikas                                  05:26  4  12:50  4  04:01  2  08:21  4  03:53  2  04:18  5
                                                    02:03     07:30    -02:05     01:02     00:20     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     05:20     03:57     05:36     03:33     02:21   00:24:10


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 4.06.2010 15:32:33 Jõhvikas