ON Pannjärve reljeef 2010

17.06.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4] [R]
1 Rada (1): 11 KP 4.75 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas    00:50:40
  2.  936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas    00:52:14
  3.15647 Andres Laur               Alutaguse   01:04:04
  4.11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse   01:04:23
  5. 1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    01:07:22
  6.13537 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    01:07:23
  7.15621 Lembit Luha                           01:12:37
  8. 7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:17:09
  9.14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    01:22:28
 10.14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas    01:22:37
 11.15617 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus  01:28:22
    13536 Marko Rooden                          DQ      
      415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas    DQ      
    15622 Riho Rostin               Viru ÜJP    DQ      
    15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Silbet      DQ      
    15620 Tarmo Hütt                Piirivalve  DQ      
    15751 Andrus Meldre             Piirivalve  DQ      
        0 Jekaterina Lisjuk         TTK         DQ      
    15646 Artur Kalnin              Silbet      DQ      
2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.43 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3090 Ain Iro                   Jõhvikas    00:29:36
  2. 9938 Toomas Nestor             Jõhvikas    00:55:30
  3.11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    00:58:58
  4.  444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    00:59:58
  5.14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas    01:04:25
  6. 1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas    01:05:49
  7.    0 Aleksei Gvozdev           Narva Huma  01:10:49
  8.14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas    01:10:53
  9.15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Narva EJ S  01:10:57
 10. 1832 Olev Proover              Rakv        01:13:27
 11.13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas    01:29:59
 12.  441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas    01:44:29
 13.15608 Signe Abel                -           01:54:16
 14.15609 Alo Abel                  -           01:54:21
 15. 9223 Merje Meerits             PV SKK      02:02:35
    15607 Maarja Abel               Järve Gümn  DQ      
    15934 Getter Niido              Järve Gümn  DQ      
3 Rada (3): 6 KP 1.74 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.11267 Eve Toim                  Jõhvikas    00:21:53
  2.  448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    00:22:45
  3.14312 Heigo Pikkor              Jõhvikas    00:25:44
  4.15625 Marten Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh  00:25:45
  5.15743 Maire Aul                 Toila Gümn  00:29:04
  6.15937 Sergei Medvedjev          Ida-Viru K  00:32:19
  7.14317 Vladimir T?u?as           Jõhvikas    00:34:28
  8.15611 Veera Randoja             -           00:36:51
  9. 8678 Maarja Saulep                         00:38:20
 10.15626 Kaspar Kuusmann           Kohtla Põh  00:39:50
 11.14311 Kristjan Onton            Jõhvikas    00:40:00
 11.10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas    00:40:00
 13.10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    00:40:06
 14.15936 Roman Pastsenkov          Silbet      00:44:03
 15. 7303 Ülle Saulep               Jõhvikas    00:45:21
 16.    0 Annela Floren             Virumaa Po  00:50:43
 17.15744 Viiu Normak               Virumaa Po  00:50:44
 18. 3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas    00:57:29
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.22 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Moona Kilk                Jõhvi Gümn  00:18:35
  2.    0 Ronja Rostin              Jõhvi Gümn  00:18:38
  3. 3105 Maret Soo                 Jõhvikas    00:27:16
  4.    0 Andres Trummal                        00:28:19
  5.15745 Leivo Luha                Voka laste  00:33:53
  6.14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas    00:37:39
  7.15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvi Gümn  00:44:47
  8.15613 Helen Orel                Jõhvi Gümn  00:46:27
  9.15935 Katrin Reintop            PRIA        00:49:58
 10.15741 Anne-Mari Vainura         Narva Eest  00:50:35
 11.15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva Eest  00:50:39
 12.15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva last  00:50:49
 13.    0 Andrei Tseremissinov      Narva Vana  00:51:50
 14. 3107 Ella Välk                 Jõhvikas    00:52:26
 15.    0 Kirill Tint               Narva Pähk  01:00:33
R Rada (5): 9 KP 12.91 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9937 Paul Nestor               Jõhvikas    00:38:52
  2. 1762 Enn Kukk                  Empower     00:49:27
  3.14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas    01:03:53
  4.15614 Randy Orel                EE AS Jaot  01:17:09
  5.    0 Vadim Gritsjuk            Silbet      01:35:12
  6.    0 Olga Beljajeva            Silbet      01:35:16

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.06.2010 11:44:31 SIME