Ida-Viru MV rattaorienteerumises 2010

26.08.2010
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [M21] [M35] [M50] [N12]
[N21] [N35]
M21 Rada (1): 10 KP 9.85 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Erm                  00:34:52 18:14:00   02:59  1  08:49  1  12:19  1  15:44  1  18:00  1  21:04  1  23:49  1  26:50  1  31:04  1  33:58  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
       15 TAOK                                      02:59  1  05:50  1  03:30  2  03:25  1  02:16  1  03:04  2  02:45  1  03:01  3  04:14  2  02:54  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Malsroos             00:35:38 18:08:00   03:21  2  09:24  2  12:53  2  16:28  2  18:54  2  21:57  2  24:45  2  27:17  2  31:23  2  34:46  2  35:38  2 00:35:38
        9 Tammed                                    03:21  2  06:03  2  03:29  1  03:35  2  02:26  3  03:03  1  02:48  3  02:32  2  04:06  1  03:23  3  00:52  1
                                                    00:22     00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:03    -00:29    -00:08     00:29    -00:02   
  3. Margus Hallik              00:36:23 18:02:00   03:24  3  09:28  3  13:30  3  17:06  3  19:30  3  22:36  3  25:23  3  27:52  3  32:16  3  35:29  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
        3 LUS                                       03:24  3  06:04  3  04:02  5  03:36  3  02:24  2  03:06  3  02:47  2  02:29  1  04:24  3  03:13  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:25     00:14     00:32     00:11     00:08     00:02     00:02    -00:32     00:10     00:19     00:00   
  4. Paul Nestor                00:39:44 18:04:00   03:31  4  10:09  4  13:49  4  18:01  4  20:27  4  24:04  4  27:12  4  30:17  4  34:52  4  38:49  4  39:44  4 00:39:44
        5 Jõhvi                                     03:31  4  06:38  4  03:40  4  04:12  5  02:26  3  03:37  4  03:08  4  03:05  4  04:35  4  03:57  5  00:55  4
                                                    00:32     00:48     00:10     00:47     00:10     00:33     00:23     00:04     00:21     01:03     00:01   
  5. Heigo Põld                 00:43:40 18:12:00   03:47  5  10:50  5  14:28  5  18:22  5  21:03  5  24:49  5  28:20  5  32:59  5  38:37  5  42:33  5  43:40  5 00:43:40
       13 Jõhvi/Xteam                               03:47  5  07:03  5  03:38  3  03:54  4  02:41  5  03:46  5  03:31  5  04:39  5  05:38  5  03:56  4  01:07  5
                                                    00:48     01:13     00:08     00:29     00:25     00:42     00:46     01:38     01:24     01:02     00:13   
  6. Jevgeni Solovjov           01:34:48 18:10:00   07:59  6  16:59  6  31:19  6  38:40  6  41:52  6  53:30  6  62:35  6  76:40  6  85:56  6  93:25  6  94:48  6 01:34:48
       11 K-Järve                                   07:59  6  09:00  6  14:20  8  07:21  6  03:12  7  11:38  7  09:05  7  14:05  6  09:16  7  07:29  6  01:23  7
                                                    05:00     03:10     10:50     03:56     00:56     08:34     06:20     11:04     05:02     04:35     00:29   
  7. Vadim Gritsjuk             01:38:42 18:06:00   11:51  7  20:52  7  35:04  7  42:36  7  45:57  7  57:24  7  65:58  7  80:34  7  89:41  7  97:31  7  98:42  7 01:38:42
        7 Silbet                                    11:51  7  09:01  7  14:12  7  07:32  7  03:21  8  11:27  6  08:34  6  14:36  7  09:07  6  07:50  7  01:11  6
                                                    08:52     03:11     10:42     04:07     01:05     08:23     05:49     11:35     04:53     04:56     00:17   
     Maksim Filippov            DQ       18:00:00   13:29  8  33:20  8  38:29  8  59:41  8  62:30  8  76:23  8  97:40  8                                         DQ
        1 K-Järve                                   13:29  8  19:51  8  05:09  6  21:12  8  02:49  6  13:53  8  21:17  8                                        
                                                    10:30     14:01     01:39     17:47     00:33     10:49     18:32                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:50     03:29     03:25     02:16     03:03     02:45     02:29     04:06     02:54     00:52   00:34:08

M35 Rada (1): 10 KP 9.85 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Arvo Sala                  00:45:06 18:16:00   04:07  1  11:32  1  15:38  1  19:46  1  22:48  1  26:31  1  30:23  1  33:27  1  39:55  1  44:05  1  45:06  1 00:45:06
       16 K-Järve/Investment Agency                 04:07  1  07:25  1  04:06  1  04:08  1  03:02  1  03:43  1  03:52  1  03:04  1  06:28  2  04:10  1  01:01  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ago Bachmann               00:57:20 18:24:00   05:24  2  14:36  3  20:09  2  25:39  2  29:23  2  34:03  2  39:22  2  43:22  2  50:20  2  55:34  2  57:20  2 00:57:20
       20 Jõhvi                                     05:24  2  09:12  3  05:33  2  05:30  2  03:44  5  04:40  3  05:19  2  04:00  2  06:58  3  05:14  3  01:46  5
                                                    01:17     01:47     01:27     01:22     00:42     00:57     01:27     00:56     00:30     01:04     00:45   
  3. Igor Petrovitski           01:13:08 18:18:00   05:56  3  14:18  2  26:32  3  33:23  3  36:45  3  40:56  3  47:21  3  61:02  3  66:55  3  71:50  3  73:08  3 01:13:08
       17 Jõhvi/Söögitakso                          05:56  3  08:22  2  12:14  5  06:51  3  03:22  2  04:11  2  06:25  3  13:41  5  05:53  1  04:55  2  01:18  4
                                                    01:49     00:57     08:08     02:43     00:20     00:28     02:33     10:37    -00:35     00:45     00:17   
  4. Arno Proode                01:38:19 18:22:00   06:43  4  22:07  4  28:35  4  45:42  4  49:21  4  56:15  4  64:23  4  72:26  4  90:28  4  97:14  4  98:19  4 01:38:19
       19 EP SK                                     06:43  4  15:24  4  06:28  4  17:07  4  03:39  4  06:54  4  08:08  5  08:03  3  18:02  4  06:46  5  01:05  2
                                                    02:36     07:59     02:22     12:59     00:37     03:11     04:16     04:59     11:34     02:36     00:04   
  5. Randy Orel                 01:40:16 18:20:00   08:10  5  24:02  5  30:29  5  47:37  5  51:14  5  58:10  5  66:10  5  74:20  5  92:40  5  99:11  5 100:16  5 01:40:16
       18 Jõhvi/EE JV                               08:10  5  15:52  5  06:27  3  17:08  5  03:37  3  06:56  5  08:00  4  08:10  4  18:20  5  06:31  4  01:05  2
                                                    04:03     08:27     02:21     13:00     00:35     03:13     04:08     05:06     11:52     02:21     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     07:25     04:06     04:08     03:02     03:43     03:52     03:04     05:53     04:10     01:01   00:44:31

N12 Rada (2): 7 KP 5,55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
     Anett-Leann Saks           DQ       18:13:00                                                                                  DQ
       14 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                                              18:10  1  21:34  1                                        
                                                                        00:00     00:00                                           

N21 Rada (2): 7 KP 5,55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Olga Beljajeva             01:02:43 18:09:00   10:42  1  15:01  1  23:08  1  31:38  1  41:24  1  52:39  1  61:02  1  62:43  1 01:02:43
       10 K-Järve/Silbet                            10:42  1  04:19  1  08:07  1  08:30  1  09:46  1  11:15  1  08:23  1  01:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:42     04:19     08:07     08:30     09:46     11:15     08:23     01:41   01:02:43

N35 Rada (2): 7 KP 5,55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:50:16 18:07:00   03:42  1  07:09  1  12:05  1  20:46  1  24:46  1  42:32  1  48:51  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
        8 K-Nõmme Põhikool                          03:42  1  03:27  1  04:56  1  08:41  1  04:00  1  17:46  1  06:19  1  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
     Pille Saks                 DQ       18:03:00                                                                                  DQ
        4 Jõhvi                                                         17:28  2  20:06  2                                        
                                                                        12:32     11:25                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     03:27     04:56     08:41     04:00     17:46     06:19     01:25   00:50:16

M50 Rada (2): 7 KP 5,55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Anatoli Männi              00:42:35 18:05:00   03:32  1  06:53  1  14:13  1  20:53  1  28:58  2  36:48  1  41:12  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
        6 Püssi/Viru Reisid                         03:32  1  03:21  1  07:20  2  06:40  1  08:05  2  07:50  1  04:24  1  01:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juhan Bachmann             00:56:44 18:01:00   04:39  2  08:26  2  14:26  2  21:36  2  28:51  1  48:34  2  54:58  2  56:44  2 00:56:44
        2 Jõhvi                                     04:39  2  03:47  2  06:00  1  07:10  2  07:15  1  19:43  2  06:24  2  01:46  2
                                                    01:07     00:26    -01:20     00:30    -00:50     11:53     02:00     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:21     06:00     06:40     07:15     07:50     04:24     01:23   00:40:25

#1 Rada (M21,M35): 10 KP 9.85 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Erm                  00:34:52 18:14:00   02:59  1  08:49  1  12:19  1  15:44  1  18:00  1  21:04  1  23:49  1  26:50  1  31:04  1  33:58  1  34:52  1 00:34:52
       15 TAOK                                      02:59  1  05:50  1  03:30  2  03:25  1  02:16  1  03:04  2  02:45  1  03:01  3  04:14  2  02:54  1  00:54  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Malsroos             00:35:38 18:08:00   03:21  2  09:24  2  12:53  2  16:28  2  18:54  2  21:57  2  24:45  2  27:17  2  31:23  2  34:46  2  35:38  2 00:35:38
        9 Tammed                                    03:21  2  06:03  2  03:29  1  03:35  2  02:26  3  03:03  1  02:48  3  02:32  2  04:06  1  03:23  3  00:52  1
                                                    00:22     00:13    -00:01     00:10     00:10    -00:01     00:03    -00:29    -00:08     00:29    -00:02   
  3. Margus Hallik              00:36:23 18:02:00   03:24  3  09:28  3  13:30  3  17:06  3  19:30  3  22:36  3  25:23  3  27:52  3  32:16  3  35:29  3  36:23  3 00:36:23
        3 LUS                                       03:24  3  06:04  3  04:02  5  03:36  3  02:24  2  03:06  3  02:47  2  02:29  1  04:24  3  03:13  2  00:54  2
                                                    00:25     00:14     00:32     00:11     00:08     00:02     00:02    -00:32     00:10     00:19     00:00   
  4. Paul Nestor                00:39:44 18:04:00   03:31  4  10:09  4  13:49  4  18:01  4  20:27  4  24:04  4  27:12  4  30:17  4  34:52  4  38:49  4  39:44  4 00:39:44
        5 Jõhvi                                     03:31  4  06:38  4  03:40  4  04:12  6  02:26  3  03:37  4  03:08  4  03:05  5  04:35  4  03:57  5  00:55  4
                                                    00:32     00:48     00:10     00:47     00:10     00:33     00:23     00:04     00:21     01:03     00:01   
  5. Heigo Põld                 00:43:40 18:12:00   03:47  5  10:50  5  14:28  5  18:22  5  21:03  5  24:49  5  28:20  5  32:59  5  38:37  5  42:33  5  43:40  5 00:43:40
       13 Jõhvi/Xteam                               03:47  5  07:03  5  03:38  3  03:54  4  02:41  5  03:46  6  03:31  5  04:39  7  05:38  5  03:56  4  01:07  8
                                                    00:48     01:13     00:08     00:29     00:25     00:42     00:46     01:38     01:24     01:02     00:13   
  6. Arvo Sala                  00:45:06 18:16:00   04:07  6  11:32  6  15:38  6  19:46  6  22:48  6  26:31  6  30:23  6  33:27  6  39:55  6  44:05  6  45:06  6 00:45:06
       16 K-Järve/Investment Agency                 04:07  6  07:25  6  04:06  6  04:08  5  03:02  7  03:43  5  03:52  6  03:04  4  06:28  7  04:10  6  01:01  5
                                                    01:08     01:35     00:36     00:43     00:46     00:39     01:07     00:03     02:14     01:16     00:07   
  7. Ago Bachmann               00:57:20 18:24:00   05:24  7  14:36  8  20:09  7  25:39  7  29:23  7  34:03  7  39:22  7  43:22  7  50:20  7  55:34  7  57:20  7 00:57:20
       20 Jõhvi                                     05:24  7  09:12 10  05:33  8  05:30  7  03:44 13  04:40  8  05:19  7  04:00  6  06:58  8  05:14  8  01:46 12
                                                    02:25     03:22     02:03     02:05     01:28     01:36     02:34     00:59     02:44     02:20     00:52   
  8. Igor Petrovitski           01:13:08 18:18:00   05:56  8  14:18  7  26:32  8  33:23  8  36:45  8  40:56  8  47:21  8  61:02  8  66:55  8  71:50  8  73:08  8 01:13:08
       17 Jõhvi/Söögitakso                          05:56  8  08:22  7  12:14 11  06:51  8  03:22 10  04:11  7  06:25  8  13:41 10  05:53  6  04:55  7  01:18 10
                                                    02:57     02:32     08:44     03:26     01:06     01:07     03:40     10:40     01:39     02:01     00:24   
  9. Jevgeni Solovjov           01:34:48 18:10:00   07:59 10  16:59  9  31:19 11  38:40  9  41:52  9  53:30  9  62:35  9  76:40 11  85:56  9  93:25  9  94:48  9 01:34:48
       11 K-Järve                                   07:59 10  09:00  8  14:20 13  07:21  9  03:12  8  11:38 12  09:05 12  14:05 11  09:16 10  07:29 11  01:23 11
                                                    05:00     03:10     10:50     03:56     00:56     08:34     06:20     11:04     05:02     04:35     00:29   
 10. Arno Proode                01:38:19 18:22:00   06:43  9  22:07 11  28:35  9  45:42 11  49:21 11  56:15 10  64:23 10  72:26  9  90:28 11  97:14 10  98:19 10 01:38:19
       19 EP SK                                     06:43  9  15:24 11  06:28 10  17:07 11  03:39 12  06:54  9  08:08 10  08:03  8  18:02 11  06:46 10  01:05  6
                                                    03:44     09:34     02:58     13:42     01:23     03:50     05:23     05:02     13:48     03:52     00:11   
 11. Vadim Gritsjuk             01:38:42 18:06:00   11:51 12  20:52 10  35:04 12  42:36 10  45:57 10  57:24 11  65:58 11  80:34 12  89:41 10  97:31 11  98:42 11 01:38:42
        7 Silbet                                    11:51 12  09:01  9  14:12 12  07:32 10  03:21  9  11:27 11  08:34 11  14:36 12  09:07  9  07:50 12  01:11  9
                                                    08:52     03:11     10:42     04:07     01:05     08:23     05:49     11:35     04:53     04:56     00:17   
 12. Randy Orel                 01:40:16 18:20:00   08:10 11  24:02 12  30:29 10  47:37 12  51:14 12  58:10 12  66:10 12  74:20 10  92:40 12  99:11 12 100:16 12 01:40:16
       18 Jõhvi/EE JV                               08:10 11  15:52 12  06:27  9  17:08 12  03:37 11  06:56 10  08:00  9  08:10  9  18:20 12  06:31  9  01:05  6
                                                    05:11     10:02     02:57     13:43     01:21     03:52     05:15     05:09     14:06     03:37     00:11   
     Maksim Filippov            DQ       18:00:00   13:29 13  33:20 13  38:29 13  59:41 13  62:30 13  76:23 13  97:40 13                                         DQ
        1 K-Järve                                   13:29 13  19:51 13  05:09  7  21:12 13  02:49  6  13:53 13  21:17 13                                        
                                                    10:30     14:01     01:39     17:47     00:33     10:49     18:32                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:50     03:29     03:25     02:16     03:03     02:45     02:29     04:06     02:54     00:52   00:34:08

#2 Rada (N12,N21,N35,M50): 7 KP 5,55 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)  Finish              
  1. Anatoli Männi              00:42:35 18:05:00   03:32  1  06:53  1  14:13  2  20:53  2  28:58  3  36:48  1  41:12  1  42:35  1 00:42:35
        6 Püssi/Viru Reisid                         03:32  1  03:21  1  07:20  3  06:40  1  08:05  3  07:50  1  04:24  1  01:23  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Piret Niglas               00:50:16 18:07:00   03:42  2  07:09  2  12:05  1  20:46  1  24:46  1  42:32  2  48:51  2  50:16  2 00:50:16
        8 K-Nõmme Põhikool                          03:42  2  03:27  2  04:56  1  08:41  4  04:00  1  17:46  3  06:19  2  01:25  2
                                                    00:10     00:06    -02:24     02:01    -04:05     09:56     01:55     00:02   
  3. Juhan Bachmann             00:56:44 18:01:00   04:39  3  08:26  3  14:26  3  21:36  3  28:51  2  48:34  3  54:58  3  56:44  3 00:56:44
        2 Jõhvi                                     04:39  3  03:47  3  06:00  2  07:10  2  07:15  2  19:43  4  06:24  3  01:46  4
                                                    01:07     00:26    -01:20     00:30    -00:50     11:53     02:00     00:23   
  4. Olga Beljajeva             01:02:43 18:09:00   10:42  4  15:01  4  23:08  4  31:38  4  41:24  4  52:39  4  61:02  4  62:43  4 01:02:43
       10 K-Järve/Silbet                            10:42  4  04:19  4  08:07  4  08:30  3  09:46  4  11:15  2  08:23  4  01:41  3
                                                    07:10     00:58     00:47     01:50     01:41     03:25     03:59     00:18   
     Anett-Leann Saks           DQ       18:13:00                                                                                  DQ
       14 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                                              18:10  6  21:34  6                                        
                                                                        10:50     14:54                                           
     Pille Saks                 DQ       18:03:00                                                                                  DQ
        4 Jõhvi                                                         17:28  5  20:06  5                                        
                                                                        10:08     13:26                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:21     04:56     06:40     04:00     07:50     04:24     01:23   00:36:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 27.08.2010 7:48:49 Jõhvikas