Orienteerumisneljapäevaku protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Toila park

 

13.05.2010

Rajameister:

V. Aul

 

 

 

 

 

Kohtunik:

V. Aul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eol kood

Eesnimi

Perekonnanimi

Klass

Kollektiiv

Aeg

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I rada

11704

Robert

Peets

M-21

Alutaguse SK

0:25:53

100,0

12668

Mikk

Rooden

M-14

Kohtla Põhikool

0:27:45

93,3

13536

Marko

Rooden

M-21

 

0:27:48

93,2

15618

Konstantin

Vimberg

M-21

-

0:27:57

92,7

7236

Karmo

Kübarsepp

M-21

Jõhvikas

0:28:35

90,6

14225

Mihhail

Zavizion

M-45

 

0:29:01

89,3

15617

Tanel

Leisalu

M-21

Pyhayritus.org

0:30:12

85,8

14226

Mati

Randoja

M-55

Jõhvikas

0:30:26

85,1

14315

Sergei

Muižnieks

M-21

Jõhvikas

0:32:23

80,0

2256

Tiit

Vainura

M-35

Jõhvikas

0:32:26

79,9

0

Ulvar

Peets

M-12

 

0:32:33

79,6

15647

Andres

Laur

M-21

 

0:32:52

78,8

15621

Lembit

Luha

M-35

 

0:32:55

78,7

15619

Maksim

Kravtsov

M-21

Silbet

0:35:54

72,1

415

Arne

Kolk

M-55

Jõhvikas

0:36:21

71,3

9938

Toomas

Nestor

M-45

 

0:36:35

70,8

3088

Peeter

Ilves

M-35

Jõhvikas

0:37:20

69,4

13772

Kristi

Vainura

N-21

Jõhvikas

0:37:48

68,5

15626

Kaspar

Kuusmann

M-12

Kohtla Põhikool

0:37:48

68,5

15625

Marten

Kuusmann

M-8

Kohtla Põhikool

0:37:53

68,4

10995

Mariethe-Piret

Niglas

N-14

Jõhvikas

0:38:30

67,3

14311

Kristjan

Onton

M-14

Jõhvikas

0:38:52

66,6

15648

Dmitri

Gridin

M-35

 

0:39:42

65,2

7897

Kaido

Kägu

M-35

Sinine Zetoon

0:39:50

65,0

0

Eduard

Ljubimov

M-45

Narva Elektrija

0:40:23

64,1

13537

Ivar

Rooma

M-45

Kaitseliit

0:42:11

61,4

14317

Vladimir

Tšužas

M-35

Söögitakso

0:43:59

58,9

14224

Olga

Jakovleva

N-45

Jõhvikas

0:44:05

58,8

1695

Pjotr

Aksjonov

M-55

 

0:44:22

58,4

0

Sergei

Medvedjev

M-21

 

1:07:02

38,7

0

Roman

Pastšenkov

M-21

 

1:07:33

38,4

15643

Pavel

Stoljarov

M-12

Ahtme Gümnaasiu

1:07:43

38,3

15644

Andrei

Stoljarov

M-35

 

1:07:55

38,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II rada

3930

Piret

Niglas

N-35

Jõhvikas

0:26:01

80,0

444

Juhan

Bachmann

M-65

 

0:30:23

68,6

0

Aleksandr

Gnidenko

M-45

 

0:31:05

67,0

11008

Martin

Ilves

M-65

Jõhvikas

0:31:25

66,3

14227

Lev

Migdalski

M-65

Jõhvikas

0:32:45

63,6

15614

Randy

Orel

M-35

EE AS Jaotusvõr

0:37:51

55,0

383

Kaarel

Koitmets

M-65

Jõhvikas

0:41:29

50,2

15607

Maarja

Abel

N-14

 

0:52:03

40,0

15608

Signe

Abel

N-21

-

1:13:30

28,4

15609

Alo

Abel

M-35

-

1:13:35

28,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III rada

448

Anne

Jundas

N-55

Jõhvikas

0:20:13

65,0

8678

Maarja

Saulep

N-18

 

0:22:27

58,6

3102

Triin

Saulep

N-21

Jõhvikas

0:25:33

51,5

7303

Ülle

Saulep

N-45

Jõhvikas

0:26:13

50,2

15744

Viiu

Normak

N-45

Viru Politsei S

0:28:19

46,5

15611

Veera

Randoja

N-55

-

0:33:04

39,8

15649

Ravel

Leisalu

laste

Voka lasteaed

0:38:08

34,5

15743

Maire

Aul

N-45

Toila Gümnaasiu

0:47:44

27,6

441

Richard

Rooden

M-80

Jõhvikas

0:50:07

26,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV rada

15742

Laine

Tops

N-35

Püssi SK

0:15:58

50,0

0

Kairit

Tops

N-16

Püssi SK

0:15:58

50,0

0

Meriliis

Merirand

N-12

Toila Gümnaasiu

0:18:59

42,1

0

Lotte

Põdra

N-12

Toila Gümnaasiu

0:18:59

42,1

15623

Sven-Andres

Niglas

laste

 

0:19:41

40,6

15745

Leivo

Luha

laste

 

0:26:28

30,2

3105

Maret

Soo

N-75

Jõhvikas

0:29:46

26,9

3089

Viivi

Ilves

N-65

 

0:36:02

22,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RO rada

9937

Paul

Nestor

M-16

 

0:29:17

100,0

2401

Urmas

Sulaoja

M-45

Jõhvikas

0:37:23

78,4

14316

Igor

Petrovitski

M-35

Söögitakso

0:39:56

73,4

2096

Ago

Bachmann

M-35

 

0:41:42

70,3

15645

Robert

Petrovitski

M-10

 

DQ

10,0

0

Richard

Toome

M-12

 

DQ

10,0