Orienteerumisneljapäevaku protokoll

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Voka

20.05.2010

 

Rajameister:

K. Koitmets

 

 

 

 

Kohtunik:

V. Aul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eol kood

Eesnimi

Perekonnanimi

Klass

Kollektiiv

Aeg

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

I RADA

7236

Karmo

Kübarsepp

M21

Jõhvikas

0:51:04

100,0

6714

Olar

Petersell

M21

PV SKK

0:52:22

97,6

12668

Mikk

Rooden

M16

Kohtla Põhikool

0:56:53

89,8

13536

Marko

Rooden

M21

 

0:56:54

89,8

14315

Sergei

Muiznieks

M21

 

0:57:24

89,0

9937

Paul

Nestor

M18

Alutaguse SK

0:58:08

87,9

15619

Maksim

Kravtsov

M21

Silbeti Plokk

1:01:48

82,7

15618

Konstantin

Vimberg

M35

 

1:03:08

80,9

0

Ulvar

Peets

M21

 

1:03:17

80,7

15621

Lembit

Luha

M35

 

1:03:46

80,1

14226

Mati

Randoja

M55

Jõhvikas

1:04:44

78,9

383

Ago

Bachmann

M35

 

1:05:52

77,6

4350

Valeri

Gorbatsov

M21

Ferdmaster

1:06:36

76,7

9938

Toomas

Nestor

M45

EE AS Kaevandus

1:10:28

72,5

15617

Tanel

Leisalu

M21

Pyhayritus.org

1:16:46

66,6

14225

Mihhail

Zavizion

M21

 

1:16:47

66,6

1695

Pjotr

Aksjonov

M55

 

1:17:09

66,2

14224

Olga

Jakovleva

N45

Jõhvikas

1:18:20

65,2

15620

Tarmo

Hütt

M21

 

1:19:00

64,7

14316

Igor

Petrovitski

M35

Jõhvikas

1:27:49

58,2

0

Roman

Pastsenkov

M21

 

1:50:00

46,5

0

Sergei

Medvedjev

M21

 

1:50:00

46,5

0

Vitali

Skavronski

M21

 

1:50:00

46,5

15648

Dmitri

Gridin

M35

 

1:51:10

46,0

14317

Vladimir

Tsuzas

M35

Söögitakso

1:55:33

44,2

0

Andrus

Meldre

M21

 

DQ

10,0

4390

Stanislav

Tolmatsov

M21

 

DQ

10,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II RADA

2256

Tiit

Vainura

M35

Jõhvikas

0:40:53

80,0

10994

Jonne

Rooma

N14

Jõhvikas

0:53:58

60,7

0

Aleksandr

Gnidenko

M45

 

0:58:26

56,0

444

Juhan

Bachmann

M65

Jõhvikas

1:02:20

52,5

3088

Peeter

Ilves

M35

Jõhvikas

1:03:31

51,5

14227

Lev

Migdalski

M65

 

1:11:50

45,6

8678

Maarja

Saulep

N21

 

1:26:02

38,1

11008

Martin

Ilves

M65

Jõhvikas

1:33:34

35,0

0

Kirill

Kutsjak

M21

 

2:17:43

23,8

0

Aleksander

Kriisk

M21

 

2:17:49

23,8

15626

Kaspar

Kuusmann

M16

 

DQ

10,0

14311

Kristjan

Onton

M16

Jõhvikas

DQ

10,0

15625

Marten

Kuusmann

M10

Kohtla Põhikool

DQ

10,0

0

Alar

Linnasmäe

M21

 

DQ

10,0

13537

Ivar

Rooma

M45

Kaitseliit

DQ

10,0

0

Daniil

Morozov

M21

Kaitseliit

DQ

10,0

0

Ilja

Bõkov

M21

Kaitseliit

DQ

10,0

0

Ruslan

Roponits

M21

Kaitseliit

DQ

10,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III RADA

1514

Kadre

Maalma

N45

Järve Gümnaasiu

0:30:25

65,0

448

Anne

Jundas

N55

Jõhvikas

0:48:38

40,7

13772

Kristi

Vainura

N21

Jõhvikas

0:50:59

38,8

7303

Ülle

Saulep

N55

 

1:01:07

32,4

3102

Triin

Saulep

N21

Jõhvikas

1:01:21

32,3

441

Richard

Rooden

M75

Jõhvikas

1:02:54

31,5

10995

Mariethe-Piret

Niglas

N14

Kohtla Põhikool

1:03:31

31,2

0

Annela

Froren

N21

 

1:10:14

28,2

15744

Viiu

Normak

N45

Virumaa Politse

1:10:19

28,2

15609

Alo

Abel

M35

 

1:15:06

26,4

15608

Signe

Abel

N21

 

1:15:10

26,4

15611

Veera

Randoja

N55

 

1:19:45

24,8

0

Lenne Lotta

Põdra

N12

 

1:24:19

23,5

0

Meriliis

Merirand

N12

 

1:24:19

23,5

15610

Kristina

Suokas

N35

-

1:33:41

21,2

15612

Helger

Orel

M8

Jõhvi Gümnaasiu

DQ

10,0

15614

Randy

Orel

M35

EE AS Jaotusvõr

DQ

10,0

15643

Pavel

Stoljarov

M18

Ahtme Gümnaasiu

DQ

10,0

15644

Andrei

Stoljarov

M35

 

DQ

10,0

0

Viktor

Prigodin

M21

 

DQ

10,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV RADA

15743

Maire

Aul

N45

Toila Gümnaasiu

0:19:35

50,0

15649

Ravel

Leisalu

laste

Voka lasteaed

0:22:14

44,0

3089

Viivi

Ilves

N65

Jõhvikas

0:26:09

37,4

15624

Carmel

Poom

N10

 

0:42:00

23,3

14149

Jürmo

Rooma

M10

 

0:43:58

22,3

0

Jevgenia

Kopiltšenko

N21

Narva KÕK

0:45:04

21,7

0

Maria

Vinogradova

N21

Narva KÕK

0:45:04

21,7

0

Olga

Svetsova

N21

Narva KÕK

0:45:17

21,6

0

Veronika

Tjulenjeva

N21

Narva KÕK

0:45:17

21,6

3105

Maret

Soo

N75

 

0:48:12

20,3

0

Kirill

Tint

M21

Pähklimäe Gümna

0:50:23

19,4

15616

Karl-Martin

Vainura

laste

-

0:50:30

19,4

15741

Anne-Mari

Vainura

laste

 

0:50:55

19,2

15615

Ott-Marti

Vainura

laste

Vaivara lasteae

0:51:19

19,1

0

Mark

Oja

M21

 

0:58:56

16,6