Orienteerumisneljapäevaku protokoll
           
Kohtla-Nõmme     Rajameister: V. Aul
9.09.2010     Kohtunik: V. Aul
           
Eol kood Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Klass Kollektiiv Aeg Punkte
           
I Rada
14562 Imre Poom   Jõhvikas 0:36:43 100,0
2256 Tiit Vainura   Jõhvikas 0:45:55 80,0
15621 Lembit Luha     0:46:35 78,9
415 Arne Kolk   Jõhvikas 0:57:26 64,0
9938 Toomas Nestor   Jõhvikas 1:04:35 56,9
15619 Maksim Kravtsov   Silbet 1:06:14 55,5
           
II Rada
14226 Mati Randoja   Jõhvikas 0:26:34 80,0
14315 Sergei Mui?nieks   Jõhvikas 0:26:53 79,1
15648 Dmitri Gridin     0:27:13 78,1
10994 Jonne Rooma   Jõhvikas 0:28:35 74,4
15626 Kaspar Kuusmann   Kohtla Põhikool 0:30:27 69,8
14311 Kristjan Onton   Jõhvikas 0:30:31 69,7
1514 Kadre Maalma   Jõhvikas 0:30:50 69,0
444 Juhan Bachmann   Jõhvikas 0:36:36 58,1
14224 Olga Jakovleva   Jõhvikas 0:38:10 55,7
14317 Vladimir T?u?as   Jõhvikas 0:42:17 50,3
15746 Eduard Ljubimov     0:42:41 49,8
11008 Martin Ilves   Jõhvikas 0:43:01 49,5
15625 Marten Kuusmann   Kohtla Põhikool 0:46:30 45,8
0 Kristin Rastvorov   Kohtla Põhikool 0:48:22 44,0
10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas   Jõhvikas 0:48:24 44,0
15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko     0:49:46 42,8
14227 Lev Migdalski   Jõhvikas 0:50:45 41,9
383 Kaarel Koitmets   Jõhvikas 0:53:56 39,5
1695 Pjotr Aksjonov   Jõhvikas 0:54:05 39,3
0 Anne Floren   Virumaa Politsei SK 1:04:27 33,0
15744 Viiu Normak   Virumaa Politesi Spordise 1:04:32 33,0
           
III Rada
13537 Ivar Rooma   Jõhvikas 0:21:30 65,0
14149 Jürmo Rooma   Jõhvikas 0:21:31 65,0
448 Anne Jundas   Jõhvikas 0:22:50 61,3
0 Anatoli Makarov   Skaudiklubi 0:28:39 48,8
0 Danil Dzembak   - 0:29:42 47,1
15611 Veera Randoja   - 0:30:08 46,4
0 Nikita Ille   Skaudiklubi 0:30:12 46,3
15610 Kristina Suokas   - 0:34:31 40,5
15624 Carmel Poom   Kohtla Põhikool 0:34:41 40,3
441 Richard Rooden   Jõhvikas 0:41:17 33,9
15644 Andrei Stoljarov   - 0:43:44 32,0
15643 Pavel Stoljarov   Ahtme Gümnaasium 0:43:46 32,0
973 Mall Schmidt   Jõhvikas 0:44:24 31,5
15743 Maire Aul   Toila Gümnaasium 0:48:16 29,0
0 Ester Kängsepp   Kohtla Põhikool 0:49:47 28,1
0 Triin-Merlyn Roosimägi   Kohtla Põhikool 0:49:51 28,1
0 Renna Vist   Kohtla Põhikool 0:49:53 28,1
0 Igor Tammiste   Kohtla Põhikool 0:50:16 27,9
0 Maris Jool   Kohtla Põhikool 0:50:50 27,5
0 Kristiina Ojamäe   Kohtla Põhikool 0:50:52 27,5
15744 Viiu Normak   Virumaa Politesi Spordise 1:04:32 21,7
0 Ilja Ovsjannikov   - 1:06:21 21,1
0 Igor Pozdnjakov   - 1:07:36 20,7
0 Nikita Stserbakov   - 1:08:16 20,5
0 Ilja Tsurubrov   - 1:08:25 20,5
           
IV Rada
16334 Regina Poom   Kohtla Põhikool 0:20:51 50,0
0 Ats Rand   Kohtla Põhikool 0:24:15 43,0
0 Age Rand   Kohtla Põhikool 0:24:20 42,9
15612 Helger Orel   Jõhvi Gümnaasium 0:26:44 39,0
15613 Helen Orel   Jõhvi Gümnaasium 0:26:53 38,8
0 Kristjan Kängsepp   Kohtla Põhikool 0:28:41 36,4
0 Artur Tammiste   Kohtla Põhikool 0:28:51 36,2
0 Mihhail Brodski   Kohtla Põhikool 0:29:16 35,7
0 Rainer Metsküla   Kohtla Põhikool 0:31:13 33,4
3089 Viivi Ilves   Jõhvikas 0:42:14 24,7
16335 Kirill Tint   Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 0:46:48 22,3
0 Stenver Puusepp   Kohtla Põhikool 0:47:04 22,2
3107 Ella Välk   Jõhvikas 1:11:54 14,5
15745 Leivo Luha   Voka lasteaed 0:39:38 10,0
           
RO Rada
14314 Ranel Laht   Jõhvikas 0:25:41 100,0
9937 Paul Nestor   Jõhvikas 0:27:23 93,8
2401 Urmas Sulaoja   Jõhvikas 0:28:40 89,6
14312 Heigo Pikkor   Jõhvikas 0:33:50 76,0
14313 Mikk Rooden   Jõhvikas 0:35:31 72,4
2096 Ago Bachmann     0:36:13 71,0
14316 Igor Petrovitski   Jõhvikas 0:39:53 64,4
15614 Randy Orel   EE AS Jaotusvõrk 0:57:59 44,3