STARDIPROTOKOLL

Jõhvi valla lahtised MV 10.06.2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nr

SI

Eesnimi

Perenimi

Kollektiiv

Klass

Start

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:58:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

17:59:00

1

339378

Sergei

Muižnieks

Narva

M21

18:00:00

2

339362

Marten

Kuusmann

Kohtla-Nõmme

M12

18:00:00

3

223622

Paul

Nestor

Jõhvi

M18

18:01:00

4

305253

Richard

Rooden

Kohtla-Nõmme

M75

18:01:00

5

339376

Andres

Laur

Toila

M21

18:02:00

6

305256

Viivi

Ilves

Kohtla-Järve

N65

18:02:00

7

 

 

 

 

M55

18:03:00

8

305242

Robert

Peets

Toila

M21

18:04:00

9

223630

Christofer-Mike

Tasa

Jõhvi

M12

18:04:00

10

1601606

Kristi

Vainura

Vaivara

N21

18:05:00

11

417942

Juhan

Bachmann

Jõhvi

M65

18:05:00

12

339375

Sergei

Medvedjev

Jõhvi

M21

18:06:00

13

222146

Helger

Orel

Jõhvi

M10

18:06:00

14

305247

Arne

Kolk

Jõhvi

M55

18:07:00

15

305257

Mariethe-Piret

Niglas

Kohtla-Nõmme

N14

18:07:00

16

 

 

 

 

M21

18:08:00

17

255729

Olga

Beljajeva

Kohtla-Järve

N21

18:09:00

18

305246

Kaarel

Koitmets

Jõhvi

M65

18:09:00

19

339373

Marko

Rooden

Kohtla-Nõmme

M21

18:10:00

20

339361

Mati

Randoja

Narva

M55

18:11:00

21

339368

Jonne

Rooma

Toila

N14

18:11:00

22

211468

Maksim

Kravtsov

Illuka

M21

18:12:00

23

418185

Martin

Ilves

Kohtla-Järve

M65

18:13:00

24

 

 

 

 

N21

18:13:00

25

417941

Imre

Poom

Kohtla-Nõmme

M21

18:14:00

26

305515

Piret

Niglas

Kohtla-Nõmme

N35

18:15:00

27

339363

Veera

Randoja

Narva

N55

18:15:00

28

339371

Lauri

Kase

 

M21

18:16:00

29

339380

Olga

Jakovleva

Narva

N45

18:17:00

30

339372

Kaspar

Kuusmann

Kohtla-Nõmme

M16

18:17:00

31

211473

Alar

Linnasmäe

 

M21

18:18:00

32

305249

Kadre

Maalma

Jõhvi

N35

18:19:00

33

305244

Anne

Jundas

Jõhvi

N55

18:19:00

34

417943

Alo

Abel

Kohtla-Järve

M35

18:20:00

35

339374

Kristjan

Onton

Kohtla-Nõmme

M16

18:21:00

36

339377

Igor

Petrovitski

Jõhvi

M35

18:22:00

37

339364

Aerton-Chris

Tasa

Jõhvi

M14

18:23:00

38

339366

Randy

Orel

Jõhvi

M35

18:24:00

39

417944

Maarja

Abel

Kohtla-Järve

N16

18:25:00

40

1601615

Tiit

Vainura

Vaivara

M35

18:26:00

41

305243

Peeter

Ilves

Kohtla-Järve

M35

18:28:00

42

505571

Enn

Kukk

Jõhvi

M35

18:30:00

43

223664

Raivo

Künnapas

Jõhvi

M35

18:32:00

44

339369

Vladimir

Tšužas

 

M35

18:34:00

45

417947

Lembit

Luha

Toila

M35

18:36:00

46

 

 

 

 

M45

18:38:00

47

339379

Valeri

Kozlov

 

M45

18:40:00

48

339367

Ivar

Rooma

Toila

M45

18:42:00

49

428160

Toomas

Nestor

Jõhvi

M45

18:44:00

50

305254

Urmas

Sulaoja

Jõhvi

M45

18:46:00