Jõhvika maraton 2011

15.10.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [M16] [M18]
[M21] [M35] [M45] [M55] [M65] [M75]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N55]
[N65]
M21 Rada (1): 25 KP 16.700 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    8 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves       01:30:32
  2.    7 Alar Abram                Ilves       01:30:34
  3.    6 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:59:39
  4.    5 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:02:44
  5.    4 Märt Kivila               Ilves       02:05:37
  6.    3 Toomas Randoja            Narva       02:28:08
        1 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus  DQ      
M35 Rada (1): 25 KP 16.700 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   14 Dmitri Šved               SRD         01:42:46
  2.   15 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD         01:46:36
  3.   16 Margus Marrandi           JOKA        01:47:39
  4.   13 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  01:54:34
  5.   17 Allar Padari              HOK         02:02:21
  6.   10 Artur Raichmann           LSF PT      02:15:31
  7.   12 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      02:20:43
  8.   11 Konstantin Vimberg        Jõhvikas    02:37:06
M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   38 Vadim Šved                SRD         01:45:00
M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   22 Tiit Tali                 Ilves       01:12:08
  2.   18 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:20:06
  3.   69 Vladimir Savinov          SRD         01:20:14
  4.   21 Raul Olesk                Kobras      01:26:18
  5.   19 Tauno Kure                Kape        01:34:44
  6.   70 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    01:35:13
  7.   20 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas    03:18:32
M55 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   29 Jüri Rokko                SK RT       01:21:20
  2.   25 Riho Männi                Lehola      01:26:49
  3.   28 Heini Tammik              Kape        01:33:18
  4.   24 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:33:22
  5.   27 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves       01:37:12
  6.   30 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    01:42:13
  7.   26 Tiit Ploompuu             Hooler      01:56:28
  8.   31 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas    03:19:05
N21 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Merike Vanjuk             Kape        01:12:02
  2.   36 Maret Vaher               Kobras      01:20:14
  3.   32 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT      01:23:33
       33 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        DQ      
N35 Rada (2): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   71 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    02:03:04
M16 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.570 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   37 Rando Marrandi            JOKA        01:11:13
  2.   73 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla Põh  02:42:40
M65 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.570 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   40 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:09:55
  2.   46 Ants Tamm                 TON         01:19:54
  3.   39 Agu Lipping               HOK         01:19:56
  4.   48 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    01:20:00
  5.   41 Jüri Tähemaa                          01:26:27
  6.   42 Mati Tõnus                Orion       01:26:47
  7.   43 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:36:16
  8.   45 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:49:09
  9.   44 Valter Ploom              SA Tartu V  01:51:12
       47 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas    DQ      
       49 Ülo Tuur                              DQ      
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 8.570 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   53 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK   01:09:54
  2.   51 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas        01:30:55
  3.   50 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas    01:30:57
  4.   52 Maire Kure                Kape        01:31:05
M75 Rada (4): 12 KP 7.260 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   54 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:37:03
  2.   72 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:40:49
  3.   55 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    01:45:55
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 7.260 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   23 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    01:11:56
N55 Rada (4): 12 KP 7.260 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   56 Leili Prans               Ilves       01:12:48
  2.   61 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves       01:12:57
  3.   57 Liis Lille                Harju KEK   01:14:23
  4.   59 Kersti Ploom              Tartu       01:16:50
  5.   62 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:17:59
  6.   60 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:30:43
  7.   58 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK   01:45:53
       63 Kai Sarv                              DQ      
N65 Rada (4): 12 KP 7.260 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   68 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:19:13
  2.   67 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK   01:25:02
  3.   66 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:25:49
  4.   65 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:28:53
  5.   64 Maie Abram                Ilves       01:30:15
#1 Rada (M21,M35): 25 KP 16.700 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    8 Kristo Heinmann           Ilves       01:30:32
  2.    7 Alar Abram                Ilves       01:30:34
  3.   14 Dmitri Šved               SRD         01:42:46
  4.   15 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD         01:46:36
  5.   16 Margus Marrandi           JOKA        01:47:39
  6.   13 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakvere OK  01:54:34
  7.    6 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas    01:59:39
  8.   17 Allar Padari              HOK         02:02:21
  9.    5 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    02:02:44
 10.    4 Märt Kivila               Ilves       02:05:37
 11.   10 Artur Raichmann           LSF PT      02:15:31
 12.   12 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT      02:20:43
 13.    3 Toomas Randoja            Narva       02:28:08
 14.   11 Konstantin Vimberg        Jõhvikas    02:37:06
        1 Tanel Leisalu             Pyhayritus  DQ      
#2 Rada (M18,M45,M55,N21,N35): 20 KP 11.670 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   35 Merike Vanjuk             Kape        01:12:02
  2.   22 Tiit Tali                 Ilves       01:12:08
  3.   18 Raul Laas                 JOKA        01:20:06
  4.   69 Vladimir Savinov          SRD         01:20:14
  4.   36 Maret Vaher               Kobras      01:20:14
  6.   29 Jüri Rokko                SK RT       01:21:20
  7.   32 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT      01:23:33
  8.   21 Raul Olesk                Kobras      01:26:18
  9.   25 Riho Männi                Lehola      01:26:49
 10.   28 Heini Tammik              Kape        01:33:18
 11.   24 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas    01:33:22
 12.   19 Tauno Kure                Kape        01:34:44
 13.   70 Ivar Rooma                Jõhvikas    01:35:13
 14.   27 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves       01:37:12
 15.   30 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas    01:42:13
 16.   38 Vadim Šved                SRD         01:45:00
 17.   26 Tiit Ploompuu             Hooler      01:56:28
 18.   71 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas    02:03:04
 19.   20 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas    03:18:32
 20.   31 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas    03:19:05
       33 Erika Raudsepp            Okas        DQ      
#3 Rada (M16,M65,N18,N45): 14 KP 8.570 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   53 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK   01:09:54
  2.   40 Peep Koppel               Kooperaato  01:09:55
  3.   37 Rando Marrandi            JOKA        01:11:13
  4.   46 Ants Tamm                 TON         01:19:54
  5.   39 Agu Lipping               HOK         01:19:56
  6.   48 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas    01:20:00
  7.   41 Jüri Tähemaa                          01:26:27
  8.   42 Mati Tõnus                Orion       01:26:47
  9.   51 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas        01:30:55
 10.   50 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas    01:30:57
 11.   52 Maire Kure                Kape        01:31:05
 12.   43 Tiit Koppel               Orion       01:36:16
 13.   45 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas    01:49:09
 14.   44 Valter Ploom              SA Tartu V  01:51:12
 15.   73 Heigo Pikkor              Kohtla Põh  02:42:40
       49 Ülo Tuur                              DQ      
       47 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas    DQ      
#4 Rada (M75,N16,N55,N65): 12 KP 7.260 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.   23 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas    01:11:56
  2.   56 Leili Prans               Ilves       01:12:48
  3.   61 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves       01:12:57
  4.   57 Liis Lille                Harju KEK   01:14:23
  5.   59 Kersti Ploom              Tartu       01:16:50
  6.   62 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas    01:17:59
  7.   68 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas    01:19:13
  8.   67 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK   01:25:02
  9.   66 Ilse Uus                  TON         01:25:49
 10.   65 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves       01:28:53
 11.   64 Maie Abram                Ilves       01:30:15
 12.   60 Anu Pallon                JOKA        01:30:43
 13.   54 Feliks Kipper             Orion       01:37:03
 14.   72 Heino Heinloo             Tammed      01:40:49
 15.   58 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK   01:45:53
 16.   55 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas    01:45:55
       63 Kai Sarv                              DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.10.2011 18:18:59 Jõhvikas