ON Kurtna reljeef 2011
11.08.2011
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.82 km ^
1. Antti Roose 00:38:49 17:26:05 01:47 2 03:20 2 06:29 2 08:48 1 10:37 1 13:36 1 16:37 1 18:14 1 25:47 1 28:55 1 33:19 1 35:51 1 38:16 1 38:49 1 00:38:49
4962 Kobras 01:47 2 01:33 2 03:09 2 02:19 1 01:49 1 02:59 1 03:01 1 01:37 3 07:33 9 03:08 2 04:24 1 02:32 1 02:25 2 00:33 3
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Toomas Randoja 00:47:51 17:19:04 02:03 4 03:41 4 07:02 3 10:49 4 12:59 2 18:39 4 23:43 4 25:18 3 32:44 4 36:03 4 41:49 2 44:46 2 47:23 2 47:51 2 00:47:51
14986 SEB 02:03 4 01:38 3 03:21 3 03:47 13 02:10 2 05:40 11 05:04 8 01:35 2 07:26 8 03:19 4 05:46 2 02:57 2 02:37 5 00:28 2
00:16 00:05 00:12 01:28 00:21 02:41 02:03 -00:02 -00:07 00:11 01:22 00:25 00:12 -00:05
3. Arne Kolk 00:53:36 18:32:27 02:21 7 04:35 7 09:23 8 12:57 8 15:48 7 20:42 5 26:03 5 28:33 5 34:01 5 37:43 5 46:13 3 49:20 3 52:55 3 53:36 3 00:53:36
415 Jõhvikas 02:21 7 02:14 9 04:48 10 03:34 11 02:51 6 04:54 5 05:21 9 02:30 10 05:28 5 03:42 6 08:30 3 03:07 5 03:35 13 00:41 6
00:34 00:41 01:39 01:15 01:02 01:55 02:20 00:53 -02:05 00:34 04:06 00:35 01:10 00:08
4. Oleg Podlipski 00:57:26 18:10:51 02:39 10 04:44 8 08:22 5 11:47 6 14:38 5 25:09 10 29:08 9 31:15 9 35:35 7 38:54 7 50:47 4 53:45 4 56:37 4 57:26 4 00:57:26
1545 Jõhvikas 02:39 10 02:05 7 03:38 4 03:25 6 02:51 6 10:31 13 03:59 3 02:07 6 04:20 2 03:19 4 11:53 6 02:58 3 02:52 7 00:49 10
00:52 00:32 00:29 01:06 01:02 07:32 00:58 00:30 -03:13 00:11 07:29 00:26 00:27 00:16
5. Maksim Kravtsov 00:59:06 17:19:21 01:51 3 03:31 3 07:27 4 10:45 3 13:05 3 18:27 3 23:23 3 25:12 2 34:08 6 37:59 6 51:37 5 55:06 5 58:21 5 59:06 5 00:59:06
15619 Silbet 01:51 3 01:40 4 03:56 6 03:18 5 02:20 4 05:22 9 04:56 7 01:49 5 08:56 11 03:51 7 13:38 8 03:29 9 03:15 12 00:45 8
00:04 00:07 00:47 00:59 00:31 02:23 01:55 00:12 01:23 00:43 09:14 00:57 00:50 00:12
6. Karmo Kübarsepp 01:02:14 18:38:30 01:28 1 02:48 1 05:23 1 08:53 2 19:55 10 23:33 7 27:02 6 28:33 5 32:06 3 34:37 3 55:43 6 59:35 6 61:52 6 62:14 6 01:02:14
7236 Jõhvikas 01:28 1 01:20 1 02:35 1 03:30 10 11:02 13 03:38 3 03:29 2 01:31 1 03:33 1 02:31 1 21:06 11 03:52 10 02:17 1 00:22 1
-00:19 -00:13 -00:34 01:11 09:13 00:39 00:28 -00:06 -04:00 -00:37 16:42 01:20 -00:08 -00:11
7. Kadre Maalma 01:04:09 17:39:10 04:03 12 06:02 10 10:28 9 13:57 10 18:42 8 23:39 8 28:06 7 30:35 7 37:41 8 41:43 8 56:51 7 60:19 7 63:22 7 64:09 7 01:04:09
1514 Jõhvikas 04:03 12 01:59 6 04:26 9 03:29 9 04:45 9 04:57 6 04:27 6 02:29 9 07:06 6 04:02 10 15:08 9 03:28 8 03:03 9 00:47 9
02:16 00:26 01:17 01:10 02:56 01:58 01:26 00:52 -00:27 00:54 10:44 00:56 00:38 00:14
8. Ivar Rooma 01:05:58 17:39:07 03:56 11 06:08 11 10:28 9 13:54 9 18:42 8 23:50 9 28:12 8 30:36 8 37:48 9 41:54 9 57:07 8 60:20 8 63:27 8 65:58 8 01:05:58
13537 Jõhvikas 03:56 11 02:12 8 04:20 7 03:26 7 04:48 10 05:08 8 04:22 5 02:24 8 07:12 7 04:06 11 15:13 10 03:13 6 03:07 11 02:31 12
02:09 00:39 01:11 01:07 02:59 02:09 01:21 00:47 -00:21 00:58 10:49 00:41 00:42 01:58
9. Mati Randoja 01:09:13 17:32:20 02:05 5 04:21 6 08:42 6 12:10 7 15:27 6 21:28 6 31:19 11 33:06 10 48:27 13 52:20 12 61:18 9 65:44 9 68:39 9 69:13 9 01:09:13
14226 Jõhvikas 02:05 5 02:16 10 04:21 8 03:28 8 03:17 8 06:01 12 09:51 13 01:47 4 15:21 13 03:53 9 08:58 4 04:26 11 02:55 8 00:34 4
00:18 00:43 01:12 01:09 01:28 03:02 06:50 00:10 07:48 00:45 04:34 01:54 00:30 00:01
10. Igor Petrovitski 01:11:48 17:57:08 02:22 8 06:26 12 11:21 11 14:59 11 22:50 13 27:53 13 36:29 13 39:31 13 44:40 10 51:56 11 64:36 10 67:55 10 70:59 10 71:48 10 01:11:48
14316 Jõhvikas 02:22 8 04:04 12 04:55 11 03:38 12 07:51 12 05:03 7 08:36 12 03:02 13 05:09 4 07:16 12 12:40 7 03:19 7 03:04 10 00:49 10
00:35 02:31 01:46 01:19 06:02 02:04 05:35 01:25 -02:24 04:08 08:16 00:47 00:39 00:16
11. Sergei Mui?nieks 01:15:38 18:14:54 05:13 13 09:47 13 13:39 12 16:32 12 22:46 12 26:48 11 31:06 10 33:56 11 46:56 12 58:08 13 67:33 11 72:27 11 75:01 11 75:38 11 01:15:38
14315 Jõhvikas 05:13 13 04:34 13 03:52 5 02:53 3 06:14 11 04:02 4 04:18 4 02:50 12 13:00 12 11:12 13 09:25 5 04:54 12 02:34 3 00:37 5
03:26 03:01 00:43 00:34 04:25 01:03 01:17 01:13 05:27 08:04 05:01 02:22 00:09 00:04
12. Tanel Leisalu 01:30:08 17:12:40 02:33 9 05:39 9 16:20 13 19:34 13 22:14 11 27:44 12 35:46 12 38:08 12 46:25 11 50:16 10 83:42 12 86:44 12 89:27 12 90:08 12 01:30:08
15617 Pyhayritus.org 02:33 9 03:06 11 10:41 13 03:14 4 02:40 5 05:30 10 08:02 11 02:22 7 08:17 10 03:51 7 33:26 12 03:02 4 02:43 6 00:41 6
00:46 01:33 07:32 00:55 00:51 02:31 05:01 00:45 00:44 00:43 29:02 00:30 00:18 00:08
Väino Aul DQ 17:59:04 02:07 6 04:00 5 09:12 7 11:36 5 13:50 4 17:04 2 22:59 2 25:40 4 30:21 2 33:31 2 DQ
936 Jõhvikas 02:07 6 01:53 5 05:12 12 02:24 2 02:14 3 03:14 2 05:55 10 02:41 11 04:41 3 03:10 3 02:35 4
00:20 00:20 02:03 00:05 00:25 00:15 02:54 01:04 -02:52 00:02 00:10
Ideaalaeg : 01:28 01:20 02:35 02:19 01:49 02:59 03:01 01:31 03:33 02:31 04:24 02:32 02:17 00:22 00:32:41
2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.85 km ^
1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas 00:35:07 17:21:15 01:21 6 05:21 2 09:05 2 11:56 2 16:30 1 20:34 1 23:40 1 27:22 1 32:23 1 34:25 1 35:07 1 00:35:07
10995 Jõhvikas 01:21 6 04:00 2 03:44 5 02:51 3 04:34 4 04:04 2 03:06 4 03:42 7 05:01 5 02:02 8 00:42 12
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Piret Niglas 00:35:28 17:21:14 01:24 7 05:25 3 09:07 3 11:56 2 16:33 2 20:42 2 23:44 2 27:25 2 32:28 2 34:27 2 35:28 2 00:35:28
3930 Jõhvikas 01:24 7 04:01 3 03:42 4 02:49 2 04:37 5 04:09 4 03:02 3 03:41 6 05:03 6 01:59 6 01:01 19
00:03 00:01 -00:02 -00:02 00:03 00:05 -00:04 -00:01 00:02 -00:03 00:19
3. Dmitri Gridin 00:39:17 18:17:57 00:51 1 04:52 1 10:07 5 13:25 4 19:59 6 23:54 3 27:20 4 31:00 3 37:03 5 38:54 3 39:17 3 00:39:17
15648 00:51 1 04:01 3 05:15 17 03:18 5 06:34 13 03:55 1 03:26 14 03:40 5 06:03 16 01:51 3 00:23 1
-00:30 00:01 01:31 00:27 02:00 -00:09 00:20 -00:02 01:02 -00:11 -00:19
4. Olga Jakovleva 00:39:48 18:17:29 01:12 2 05:29 4 10:45 7 13:44 5 18:58 3 24:44 6 27:53 5 31:31 5 36:41 3 38:58 4 39:48 4 00:39:48
14224 Jõhvikas 01:12 2 04:17 5 05:16 18 02:59 4 05:14 8 05:46 10 03:09 6 03:38 4 05:10 8 02:17 15 00:50 16
-00:09 00:17 01:32 00:08 00:40 01:42 00:03 -00:04 00:09 00:15 00:08
5. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:39:57 18:17:28 01:25 8 05:52 6 10:01 4 14:04 7 19:23 4 24:41 5 28:07 6 31:42 6 36:49 4 39:15 5 39:57 5 00:39:57
1695 Jõhvikas 01:25 8 04:27 6 04:09 7 04:03 9 05:19 9 05:18 9 03:26 14 03:35 3 05:07 7 02:26 17 00:42 12
00:04 00:27 00:25 01:12 00:45 01:14 00:20 -00:07 00:06 00:24 00:00
6. Julia Pill 00:44:43 18:17:56 01:31 9 06:11 7 10:25 6 13:52 6 19:53 5 24:01 4 27:18 3 31:26 4 37:25 6 43:08 6 44:43 6 00:44:43
17102 Narva KÕK 01:31 9 04:40 7 04:14 9 03:27 6 06:01 10 04:08 3 03:17 9 04:08 9 05:59 15 05:43 21 01:35 21
00:10 00:40 00:30 00:36 01:27 00:04 00:11 00:26 00:58 03:41 00:53
7. Ando Haldna 00:46:01 17:17:04 01:14 3 10:15 15 14:54 13 18:44 11 23:04 9 27:41 7 31:00 7 38:57 7 43:32 7 45:35 7 46:01 7 00:46:01
3955 Võru 01:14 3 09:01 15 04:39 13 03:50 8 04:20 1 04:37 7 03:19 11 07:57 17 04:35 4 02:03 10 00:26 2
-00:07 05:01 00:55 00:59 -00:14 00:33 00:13 04:15 -00:26 00:01 -00:16
8. Harrys Hallik 00:46:09 17:17:02 01:15 4 10:20 16 14:59 14 18:46 12 23:09 10 27:44 8 31:02 8 39:09 8 43:33 8 45:39 8 46:09 8 00:46:09
0 Viru JVP 01:15 4 09:05 16 04:39 13 03:47 7 04:23 3 04:35 6 03:18 10 08:07 18 04:24 3 02:06 13 00:30 4
-00:06 05:05 00:55 00:56 -00:11 00:31 00:12 04:25 -00:37 00:04 -00:12
9. Aime Mõik 00:50:24 17:43:35 02:00 12 06:47 8 11:57 8 19:34 13 28:19 17 33:26 13 37:11 12 41:19 9 47:16 9 49:32 9 50:24 9 00:50:24
1520 Jõhvikas 02:00 12 04:47 8 05:10 16 07:37 20 08:45 18 05:07 8 03:45 17 04:08 9 05:57 14 02:16 14 00:52 17
00:39 00:47 01:26 04:46 04:11 01:03 00:39 00:26 00:56 00:14 00:10
10. Martin Ilves 00:52:14 17:28:23 02:28 20 08:53 10 13:24 12 18:18 10 26:09 12 32:01 10 35:23 9 42:59 10 49:14 10 51:33 10 52:14 10 00:52:14
11008 Jõhvikas 02:28 20 06:25 9 04:31 12 04:54 16 07:51 16 05:52 11 03:22 12 07:36 16 06:15 17 02:19 16 00:41 11
01:07 02:25 00:47 02:03 03:17 01:48 00:16 03:54 01:14 00:17 -00:01
11. Stanislav Tolmatsov 00:54:31 18:35:39 02:08 16 05:47 5 08:42 1 11:11 1 23:40 11 28:09 9 45:29 13 48:09 13 52:04 11 53:45 11 54:31 11 00:54:31
4390 Jõhvikas 02:08 16 03:39 1 02:55 1 02:29 1 12:29 20 04:29 5 17:20 21 02:40 2 03:55 1 01:41 1 00:46 14
00:47 -00:21 -00:49 -00:22 07:55 00:25 14:14 -01:02 -01:06 -00:21 00:04
12. Jonne Rooma 00:55:18 17:34:49 02:07 14 09:34 11 13:07 10 17:54 9 22:40 7 32:28 11 35:36 10 46:10 11 52:48 12 54:45 12 55:18 12 00:55:18
10994 Jõhvikas 02:07 14 07:27 13 03:33 2 04:47 15 04:46 6 09:48 14 03:08 5 10:34 19 06:38 19 01:57 5 00:33 7
00:46 03:27 -00:11 01:56 00:12 05:44 00:02 06:52 01:37 -00:05 -00:09
12. Heigo Pikkor 00:55:18 17:34:48 02:07 14 09:37 12 13:11 11 17:53 8 22:44 8 32:28 11 35:39 11 46:16 12 52:51 13 54:50 13 55:18 12 00:55:18
14312 Jõhvikas 02:07 14 07:30 14 03:34 3 04:42 14 04:51 7 09:44 13 03:11 7 10:37 20 06:35 18 01:59 6 00:28 3
00:46 03:30 -00:10 01:51 00:17 05:40 00:05 06:55 01:34 -00:03 -00:14
14. Alar Linnasmäe 00:56:16 18:33:51 01:18 5 13:03 19 18:05 19 24:48 18 33:09 19 44:57 17 47:42 14 50:05 14 54:01 14 55:45 14 56:16 14 00:56:16
0 Panaviatic 01:18 5 11:45 19 05:02 15 06:43 18 08:21 17 11:48 15 02:45 2 02:23 1 03:56 2 01:44 2 00:31 5
-00:03 07:45 01:18 03:52 03:47 07:44 -00:21 -01:19 -01:05 -00:18 -00:11
15. Hendrik-Ulvar Peets 01:02:45 17:17:29 02:24 19 09:47 13 15:16 15 19:46 14 26:09 12 45:01 18 48:13 16 54:44 16 60:12 15 62:14 16 62:45 15 01:02:45
0 Viru JVP 02:24 19 07:23 12 05:29 19 04:30 12 06:23 11 18:52 20 03:12 8 06:31 13 05:28 9 02:02 8 00:31 5
01:03 03:23 01:45 01:39 01:49 14:48 00:06 02:49 00:27 00:00 -00:11
16. Urmo Utar 01:02:46 17:17:30 02:28 20 09:48 14 15:17 16 19:48 15 26:20 14 44:47 16 48:10 15 54:39 15 60:18 16 62:11 15 62:46 16 01:02:46
0 Viru JVP 02:28 20 07:20 11 05:29 19 04:31 13 06:32 12 18:27 19 03:23 13 06:29 12 05:39 13 01:53 4 00:35 9
01:07 03:20 01:45 01:40 01:58 14:23 00:17 02:47 00:38 -00:09 -00:07
17. Tarvo Kuus 01:03:04 17:17:09 01:45 10 11:17 17 15:30 17 19:58 17 26:33 15 44:33 14 48:16 17 54:51 17 60:26 17 62:30 17 63:04 17 01:03:04
10523 Viru JVP 01:45 10 09:32 17 04:13 8 04:28 11 06:35 14 18:00 18 03:43 16 06:35 14 05:35 11 02:04 12 00:34 8
00:24 05:32 00:29 01:37 02:01 13:56 00:37 02:53 00:34 00:02 -00:08
18. Taavi Liivak 01:03:16 17:17:10 01:49 11 11:23 18 15:39 18 19:54 16 26:37 16 44:33 14 48:22 18 54:57 18 60:34 18 62:37 18 63:16 18 01:03:16
0 Viru JVP 01:49 11 09:34 18 04:16 10 04:15 10 06:43 15 17:56 17 03:49 18 06:35 14 05:37 12 02:03 10 00:39 10
00:28 05:34 00:32 01:24 02:09 13:52 00:43 02:53 00:36 00:01 -00:03
19. Juhan Bachmann 01:06:55 18:04:36 02:01 13 15:25 20 19:51 20 27:26 19 31:46 18 45:24 19 53:59 20 57:55 20 63:29 19 66:08 19 66:55 19 01:06:55
444 Jõhvikas 02:01 13 13:24 20 04:26 11 07:35 19 04:20 1 13:38 16 08:35 20 03:56 8 05:34 10 02:39 18 00:47 15
00:40 09:24 00:42 04:44 -00:14 09:34 05:29 00:14 00:33 00:37 00:05
20. Kaarel Koitmets 01:13:28 17:32:45 02:20 17 16:42 21 22:52 21 29:07 20 38:23 20 46:37 20 51:21 19 57:30 19 67:59 20 72:04 20 73:28 20 01:13:28
383 Jõhvikas 02:20 17 14:22 21 06:10 21 06:15 17 09:16 19 08:14 12 04:44 19 06:09 11 10:29 20 04:05 20 01:24 20
00:59 10:22 02:26 03:24 04:42 04:10 01:38 02:27 05:28 02:03 00:42
21. Tatjana Sumilo 02:06:56 17:20:19 02:22 18 08:50 9 12:53 9 38:10 21 53:31 21 88:27 21 91:03 21 110:04 21 122:45 21 126:03 21 126:56 21 02:06:56
17105 02:22 18 06:28 10 04:03 6 25:17 21 15:21 21 34:56 21 02:36 1 19:01 21 12:41 21 03:18 19 00:53 18
01:01 02:28 00:19 22:26 10:47 30:52 -00:30 15:19 07:40 01:16 00:11
Ideaalaeg : 00:51 03:39 02:55 02:29 04:20 03:55 02:36 02:23 03:55 01:41 00:23 00:29:07
3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.56 km ^
1. Anne Jundas 00:28:22 18:21:08 07:09 10 10:00 2 15:12 2 18:35 2 23:32 1 27:39 1 28:22 1 00:28:22
448 Jõhvikas 07:09 10 02:51 1 05:12 5 03:23 1 04:57 5 04:07 12 00:43 8
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Kaspar Kuusmann 00:31:23 18:14:10 03:06 1 17:35 11 21:28 8 25:24 5 29:21 4 30:56 2 31:23 2 00:31:23
15626 Kohtla Põhikool 03:06 1 14:29 14 03:53 2 03:56 4 03:57 2 01:35 2 00:27 4
-04:03 11:38 -01:19 00:33 -01:00 -02:32 -00:16
3. Marten Kuusmann 00:31:27 18:14:07 03:15 4 17:53 14 21:21 6 25:32 8 29:23 5 31:03 3 31:27 3 00:31:27
15625 Kohtla Põhikool 03:15 4 14:38 15 03:28 1 04:11 5 03:51 1 01:40 4 00:24 1
-03:54 11:47 -01:44 00:48 -01:06 -02:27 -00:19
4. Kristjan Onton 00:31:31 18:14:06 03:12 2 17:40 12 21:36 11 25:30 7 29:27 6 31:05 5 31:31 4 00:31:31
14311 Jõhvikas 03:12 2 14:28 13 03:56 4 03:54 2 03:57 2 01:38 3 00:26 2
-03:57 11:37 -01:16 00:31 -01:00 -02:29 -00:17
5. Egon-Erkki Salmistu 00:31:37 18:14:09 03:14 3 17:41 13 21:34 10 25:29 6 29:31 7 31:04 4 31:37 5 00:31:37
17613 Kadrioru Saksa Gümnaasium 03:14 3 14:27 12 03:53 2 03:55 3 04:02 4 01:33 1 00:33 5
-03:55 11:36 -01:19 00:32 -00:55 -02:34 -00:10
6. Randy Orel 00:32:17 17:43:36 04:31 5 08:18 1 14:00 1 18:19 1 29:44 8 31:51 6 32:17 6 00:32:17
15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk 04:31 5 03:47 4 05:42 8 04:19 7 11:25 13 02:07 5 00:26 2
-02:38 00:56 00:30 00:56 06:28 -02:00 -00:17
7. Stepan Kabanov 00:34:01 17:21:48 08:23 11 11:17 4 16:54 3 21:25 3 28:38 2 32:56 8 34:01 7 00:34:01
0 08:23 11 02:54 2 05:37 6 04:31 8 07:13 10 04:18 13 01:05 12
01:14 00:03 00:25 01:08 02:16 00:11 00:22
8. Olga Beljajeva 00:34:09 17:21:42 08:32 12 11:32 8 17:12 4 21:25 3 28:48 3 32:50 7 34:09 8 00:34:09
15938 Silbet 08:32 12 03:00 3 05:40 7 04:13 6 07:23 11 04:02 11 01:19 13
01:23 00:09 00:28 00:50 02:26 -00:05 00:36
9. Sergei Medvedjev 00:34:46 17:31:38 04:35 7 11:17 4 21:19 5 25:52 9 31:50 9 34:09 9 34:46 9 00:34:46
15937 Trendis OÜ 04:35 7 06:42 9 10:02 10 04:33 9 05:58 7 02:19 9 00:37 7
-02:34 03:51 04:50 01:10 01:01 -01:48 -00:06
10. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:35:16 17:31:30 04:34 6 11:18 6 21:21 6 26:18 10 32:17 10 34:30 10 35:16 10 00:35:16
14317 Jõhvikas 04:34 6 06:44 10 10:03 11 04:57 11 05:59 8 02:13 7 00:46 9
-02:35 03:53 04:51 01:34 01:02 -01:54 00:03
11. Olga Mesilane 00:35:32 17:31:33 04:46 8 11:25 7 21:32 9 26:20 11 32:21 11 34:38 11 35:32 11 00:35:32
0 K-Järve Kesklinna Gümn. 04:46 8 06:39 8 10:07 12 04:48 10 06:01 9 02:17 8 00:54 10
-02:23 03:48 04:55 01:25 01:04 -01:50 00:11
12. Lev Migdalski 00:42:26 17:47:50 06:49 9 10:42 3 26:04 12 34:02 12 39:39 12 41:50 12 42:26 12 00:42:26
14227 Jõhvikas 06:49 9 03:53 5 15:22 13 07:58 12 05:37 6 02:11 6 00:36 6
-00:20 01:02 10:10 04:35 00:40 -01:56 -00:07
13. Veera Randoja 00:51:04 17:12:42 12:25 15 20:40 15 28:36 13 36:45 13 47:03 13 50:03 13 51:04 13 00:51:04
15611 Jõhvikas 12:25 15 08:15 11 07:56 9 08:09 13 10:18 12 03:00 10 01:01 11
05:16 05:24 02:44 04:46 05:21 -01:07 00:18
Andrei Stoljarov DQ 18:18:12 10:26 13 15:08 9 DQ
15644 10:26 13 04:42 7
03:17 01:51
Pavel Stoljarov DQ 18:18:09 10:54 14 15:16 10 DQ
15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium 10:54 14 04:22 6
03:45 01:31
Ideaalaeg : 03:06 02:51 03:28 03:23 03:51 01:33 00:24 00:18:36
4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.32 km ^
1. Jürmo Rooma 00:09:24 17:24:05 02:34 4 02:39 1 05:26 1 06:09 1 08:06 1 09:24 1 00:09:24
14149 Jõhvikas 02:34 4 00:05 1 02:47 1 00:43 1 01:57 2 01:18 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Andres Trummal 00:11:33 17:53:16 01:56 1 03:07 2 06:25 2 07:35 2 09:48 2 11:33 2 00:11:33
16336 01:56 1 01:11 6 03:18 5 01:10 4 02:13 4 01:45 4
-00:38 01:06 00:31 00:27 00:16 00:27
3. Helger Orel 00:14:13 17:19:19 02:16 2 07:16 6 10:13 5 11:00 3 12:59 3 14:13 3 00:14:13
15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 02:16 2 05:00 8 02:57 2 00:47 2 01:59 3 01:14 1
-00:18 04:55 00:10 00:04 00:02 -00:04
4. Helen Orel 00:14:51 17:19:11 02:25 3 07:23 7 10:22 6 11:18 5 13:12 4 14:51 4 00:14:51
15613 Jõhvi Gümnaasium 02:25 3 04:58 7 02:59 4 00:56 3 01:54 1 01:39 3
-00:09 04:53 00:12 00:13 -00:03 00:21
5. Tiinu-Marii Müllerson 00:16:22 17:31:51 05:11 9 05:45 4 09:30 3 11:13 4 14:16 5 16:22 5 00:16:22
0 Vändra Gümnaasium 05:11 9 00:34 2 03:45 6 01:43 5 03:03 7 02:06 6
02:37 00:29 00:58 01:00 01:06 00:48
6. Ravel Leisalu 00:18:55 17:31:51 05:09 8 05:48 5 09:59 4 12:25 6 15:12 6 18:55 6 00:18:55
15649 Voka lasteaed 05:09 8 00:39 3 04:11 7 02:26 7 02:47 5 03:43 8
02:35 00:34 01:24 01:43 00:50 02:25
7. Kristen Trummal 00:20:32 17:24:21 03:47 6 04:33 3 10:48 7 14:15 7 17:03 7 20:32 7 00:20:32
0 03:47 6 00:46 5 06:15 10 03:27 10 02:48 6 03:29 7
01:13 00:41 03:28 02:44 00:51 02:11
8. Kim Migdalski 00:24:39 17:16:56 04:44 7 14:37 9 17:35 8 19:22 8 22:40 8 24:39 8 00:24:39
0 Narva 11. Gümn. 04:44 7 09:53 9 02:58 3 01:47 6 03:18 8 01:59 5
02:10 09:48 00:11 01:04 01:21 00:41
9. Viivi Ilves 00:30:05 17:19:37 03:32 5 13:29 8 19:32 9 22:29 9 26:02 9 30:05 9 00:30:05
3089 Jõhvikas 03:32 5 09:57 10 06:03 9 02:57 8 03:33 9 04:03 9
00:58 09:52 03:16 02:14 01:36 02:45
10. Richard Rooden 01:02:18 17:28:11 38:50 10 39:31 10 44:54 10 47:51 10 58:03 10 62:18 10 01:02:18
441 Jõhvikas 38:50 10 00:41 4 05:23 8 02:57 8 10:12 10 04:15 10
36:16 00:36 02:36 02:14 08:15 02:57
Ideaalaeg : 01:56 00:05 02:47 00:43 01:54 01:14 00:08:39
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 12.08.2011 0:58:37 Jõhvikas