ON Jõhvi 2012

20.09.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 12 KP 3.830 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 47)   8.( 48)   9.( 49)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Allan Roosimägi            00:19:54 18:47:34   01:14  2  02:11  2  02:44  2  03:32  2  06:11  1  08:42  1  10:46  1  12:32  1  14:21  1  16:29  1  18:40  1  19:26  1  19:54  1 00:19:54
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:14  2  00:57  1  00:33  1  00:48  5  02:39  1  02:31  1  02:04  1  01:46  3  01:49  3  02:08  1  02:11  1  00:46  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paul Nestor                00:20:51 17:40:36   01:10  1  02:07  1  02:41  1  03:19  1  06:11  1  08:59  2  11:16  2  13:05  2  15:02  2  17:11  2  19:30  2  20:21  2  20:51  2 00:20:51
     9937 Jõhvikas                                  01:10  1  00:57  1  00:34  3  00:38  1  02:52  2  02:48  2  02:17  2  01:49  4  01:57  4  02:09  2  02:19  2  00:51  4  00:30  2
                                                   -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:10     00:13     00:17     00:13     00:03     00:08     00:01     00:08     00:05     00:02   
  3. Robert Peets               00:24:11 16:42:55   01:25  9  02:34  5  03:13  5  03:55  4  07:37  3  11:22  3  13:49  3  15:46  3  17:56  3  20:25  3  22:48  3  23:41  3  24:11  3 00:24:11
    11704 Alutaguse SK                              01:25  9  01:09  5  00:39  6  00:42  2  03:42  4  03:45  8  02:27  3  01:57  5  02:10  6  02:29  7  02:23  3  00:53  5  00:30  2
                                                    00:11     00:12     00:06    -00:06     01:03     01:14     00:23     00:11     00:21     00:21     00:12     00:07     00:02   
  4. Maksim Kravtsov            00:26:32 16:59:20   01:20  5  02:47  8  03:26  8  04:15  7  08:10  7  11:47  6  14:31  5  16:55  5  19:10  4  21:54  4  24:50  4  25:53  4  26:32  4 00:26:32
    15619 Katevara                                  01:20  5  01:27 19  00:39  6  00:49  6  03:55  7  03:37  7  02:44  7  02:24  9  02:15  7  02:44 10  02:56 10  01:03  7  00:39 14
                                                    00:06     00:30     00:06     00:01     01:16     01:06     00:40     00:38     00:26     00:36     00:45     00:17     00:11   
  5. Rasmus Rooden              00:26:45 16:29:33   01:19  3  02:27  4  03:11  4  04:05  6  08:19  8  12:53  8  15:30  8  17:57  7  20:29  5  22:55  5  25:25  5  26:15  5  26:45  5 00:26:45
    18781                                           01:19  3  01:08  4  00:44 13  00:54 10  04:14 11  04:34 12  02:37  4  02:27 10  02:32 10  02:26  5  02:30  4  00:50  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:05     00:11     00:11     00:06     01:35     02:03     00:33     00:41     00:43     00:18     00:19     00:04     00:02   
  6. Andrei Semenkov            00:27:59 16:16:55   01:26 10  02:47  8  03:20  7                                                                                                     00:27:59
    19454 Viru JVP                                  01:26 10  01:21 11  00:33  1                      05:24 22  04:27 21  02:42 14  02:01  5  02:39  9  02:46  9  02:32 26  00:55 26
                                                    00:12     00:24     00:00                         02:53     02:23     00:56     00:12     00:31     00:35     01:46     00:27   
  7. Tanel Leisalu              00:28:28 16:20:20   01:19  3  02:21  3  02:56  3  03:45  3  10:00 15  14:42 13  17:57 11  19:58  9  22:21  7  24:36  7  27:06  6  27:56  6  28:28  6 00:28:28
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:19  3  01:02  3  00:35  4  00:49  6  06:15 20  04:42 13  03:15 12  02:01  6  02:23  8  02:15  3  02:30  4  00:50  2  00:32  6
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:02     00:01     03:36     02:11     01:11     00:15     00:34     00:07     00:19     00:04     00:04   
  8. Deniss Botsarov            00:28:46 17:15:47   01:22  6  02:35  6  03:17  6  04:04  5  07:47  4  12:11  7  15:22  7  18:12  8  20:48  6  23:56  6  27:08  7  28:14  7  28:46  7 00:28:46
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               01:22  6  01:13  6  00:42  9  00:47  4  03:43  6  04:24 11  03:11 11  02:50 22  02:36 11  03:08 16  03:12 14  01:06 13  00:32  6
                                                    00:08     00:16     00:09    -00:01     01:04     01:53     01:07     01:04     00:47     01:00     01:01     00:20     00:04   
  9. Ülo Tuur                   00:31:51 17:28:22   01:34 12  02:52 12  03:36 12  04:20  8  12:57 20  16:54 19  19:51 16  22:11 13  25:01  9  27:36  9  30:17  8  31:16  8  31:51  8 00:31:51
      465                                           01:34 12  01:18  9  00:44 13  00:44  3  08:37 26  03:57  9  02:57  9  02:20  7  02:50 18  02:35  8  02:41  7  00:59  6  00:35 11
                                                    00:20     00:21     00:11    -00:04     05:58     01:26     00:53     00:34     01:01     00:27     00:30     00:13     00:07   
 10. Toomas Nestor              00:32:38 17:52:25   01:22  6  02:59 15  03:41 14  04:36 12  09:44 14  13:51 10  16:31  9  20:17 10  22:55  8  25:48  8  30:46  9  32:04  9  32:38  9 00:32:38
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  01:22  6  01:37 25  00:42  9  00:55 11  05:08 18  04:07 10  02:40  6  03:46 28  02:38 13  02:53 13  04:58 22  01:18 24  00:34  8
                                                    00:08     00:40     00:09     00:07     02:29     01:36     00:36     02:00     00:49     00:45     02:47     00:32     00:06   
 11. Darja Subbotkina           00:33:12 17:57:33   01:44 22  03:15 22  04:10 22  05:07 16  09:29 10  15:35 16  19:16 13  22:29 15  25:31 10  28:28 12  31:38 11  32:41 10  33:12 10 00:33:12
    19455 Narva                                     01:44 22  01:31 22  00:55 23  00:57 15  04:22 13  06:06 26  03:41 17  03:13 26  03:02 21  02:57 14  03:10 12  01:03  7  00:31  5
                                                    00:30     00:34     00:22     00:09     01:43     03:35     01:37     01:27     01:13     00:49     00:59     00:17     00:03   
 12. Olga Jakovleva             00:33:19 17:57:31   01:50 24  03:21 23  04:13 23  05:11 17  09:34 13  15:32 14  19:21 14  22:32 16  25:34 12  28:26 11  31:37 10  32:42 11  33:19 11 00:33:19
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  01:50 24  01:31 22  00:52 20  00:58 16  04:23 14  05:58 25  03:49 20  03:11 25  03:02 21  02:52 12  03:11 13  01:05 11  00:37 13
                                                    00:36     00:34     00:19     00:10     01:44     03:27     01:45     01:25     01:13     00:44     01:00     00:19     00:09   
 13. Mati Randoja               00:33:28 17:53:21   01:33 11  02:48 10  03:29  9  04:24  9  08:05  5  11:33  4  14:10  4  16:52  4  26:43 16  29:08 13  31:50 12  32:54 12  33:28 12 00:33:28
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:33 11  01:15  8  00:41  8  00:55 11  03:41  3  03:28  6  02:37  4  02:42 14  09:51 27  02:25  4  02:42  8  01:04 10  00:34  8
                                                    00:19     00:18     00:08     00:07     01:02     00:57     00:33     00:56     08:02     00:17     00:31     00:18     00:06   
 14. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:33:37 17:53:23   01:36 15  02:50 11  03:33 11  04:26 11  08:08  6  11:35  5  14:31  5  17:03  6  26:54 17  29:22 14  32:00 14  33:03 13  33:37 13 00:33:37
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  01:36 15  01:14  7  00:43 11  00:53  9  03:42  4  03:27  5  02:56  8  02:32 12  09:51 27  02:28  6  02:38  6  01:03  7  00:34  8
                                                    00:22     00:17     00:10     00:05     01:03     00:56     00:52     00:46     08:02     00:20     00:27     00:17     00:06   
 15. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:33:53 17:57:29   01:59 28  03:38 27  04:41 27  05:41 21  10:07 16  15:43 17  19:30 15  22:27 14  25:33 11  28:21 10  31:55 13  33:06 14  33:53 14 00:33:53
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  01:59 28  01:39 26  01:03 28  01:00 18  04:26 15  05:36 23  03:47 18  02:57 24  03:06 23  02:48 11  03:34 17  01:11 18  00:47 22
                                                    00:45     00:42     00:30     00:12     01:47     03:05     01:43     01:11     01:17     00:40     01:23     00:25     00:19   
 16. Kadre Maalma               00:34:57 16:23:19   01:58 25  03:26 25  04:18 24  05:17 18  09:29 10  14:25 11  17:59 12  20:41 11  26:09 13  29:37 15  33:06 15  34:13 15  34:57 15 00:34:57
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 25  01:28 20  00:52 20  00:59 17  04:12 10  04:56 16  03:34 15  02:42 14  05:28 24  03:28 18  03:29 16  01:07 14  00:44 19
                                                    00:44     00:31     00:19     00:11     01:33     02:25     01:30     00:56     03:39     01:20     01:18     00:21     00:16   
 17. Randy Orel                 00:35:24 17:16:44   01:43 21  03:04 18  03:59 20  04:55 14  28:02 27  30:51 27  33:49 25  34:51 25  35:24 25                                         00:35:24
    15614 Jõhvikas                                  01:43 21  01:21 11  00:55 23  00:56 13  23:07 28  02:49  3  02:58 10  01:02  1  00:33  2                                        
                                                    00:29     00:24     00:22     00:08     20:28     00:18     00:54    -00:44    -01:16                                           
 18. Ivar Rooma                 00:35:30 16:23:17   01:58 25  03:30 26  04:22 25  05:22 19  09:29 10  14:31 12  17:56 10  20:41 11  26:14 14  29:44 16  33:19 16  34:38 16  35:30 16 00:35:30
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 25  01:32 24  00:52 20  01:00 18  04:07  9  05:02 19  03:25 14  02:45 17  05:33 25  03:30 19  03:35 19  01:19 25  00:52 25
                                                    00:44     00:35     00:19     00:12     01:28     02:31     01:21     00:59     03:44     01:22     01:24     00:33     00:24   
 19. Helger Orel                00:35:37 17:16:42   01:41 17  03:03 16  04:00 21  04:52 13  27:32 26  30:39 26  34:03 27  35:06 26  35:37 26                                         00:35:37
    15612 Jõhvikas                                  01:41 17  01:22 14  00:57 25  00:52  8  22:40 27  03:07  4  03:24 13  01:03  2  00:31  1                                        
                                                    00:27     00:25     00:24     00:04     20:01     00:36     01:20    -00:43    -01:18                                           
 20. Eduard Ljubimov            00:35:43 18:07:59   01:24  8  02:43  7  03:29  9  04:25 10  08:42  9  13:41  9  22:14 19  24:44 18  27:10 18  30:48 18  33:56 18  35:04 18  35:43 17 00:35:43
    15746                                           01:24  8  01:19 10  00:46 16  00:56 13  04:17 12  04:59 17  08:33 28  02:30 11  02:26  9  03:38 20  03:08 11  01:08 15  00:39 14
                                                    00:10     00:22     00:13     00:08     01:38     02:28     06:29     00:44     00:37     01:30     00:57     00:22     00:11   
 21. Hardi Raiend               00:35:52 17:23:07   01:45 23  03:24 24  04:23 26  05:28 20  10:24 17  15:32 14  20:59 17  23:44 17  26:20 15  30:18 17  33:52 17  35:03 17  35:52 18 00:35:52
    18788 Jõhvi vv                                  01:45 23  01:39 26  00:59 27  01:05 22  04:56 17  05:08 21  05:27 23  02:45 17  02:36 11  03:58 22  03:34 17  01:11 18  00:49 24
                                                    00:31     00:42     00:26     00:17     02:17     02:37     03:23     00:59     00:47     01:50     01:23     00:25     00:21   
 22. Aime Mõik                  00:36:52 16:35:33   01:58 25  03:49 28  04:46 28  05:47 22  10:35 19  16:21 18  21:35 18  24:49 19  27:36 19  31:24 19  34:52 19  36:05 19  36:52 19 00:36:52
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  01:58 25  01:51 28  00:57 25  01:01 20  04:48 16  05:46 24  05:14 22  03:14 27  02:47 15  03:48 21  03:28 15  01:13 20  00:47 22
                                                    00:44     00:54     00:24     00:13     02:09     03:15     03:10     01:28     00:58     01:40     01:17     00:27     00:19   
 23. Valeri Kozlov              00:39:02 17:36:43   01:37 16  03:06 20  03:57 19  04:58 15  10:29 18  20:43 24  24:21 20  27:06 20  30:05 20  33:10 20  37:10 20  38:20 20  39:02 20 00:39:02
    15750 Sillamäe Kalev                            01:37 16  01:29 21  00:51 19  01:01 20  05:31 19  10:14 27  03:38 16  02:45 17  02:59 20  03:05 15  04:00 20  01:10 17  00:42 16
                                                    00:23     00:32     00:18     00:13     02:52     07:43     01:34     00:59     01:10     00:57     01:49     00:24     00:14   
 24. Laura Kuusemets            00:41:12 16:33:40   01:35 14  02:56 13  03:42 15  05:56 23  13:52 21  18:41 20  24:49 24  27:23 21  30:06 21  34:04 21  39:22 21  40:30 21  41:12 21 00:41:12
    19461 Jõhvi SK                                  01:35 14  01:21 11  00:46 16  02:14 23  07:56 25  04:49 14  06:08 27  02:34 13  02:43 14  03:58 22  05:18 23  01:08 15  00:42 16
                                                    00:21     00:24     00:13     01:26     05:17     02:18     04:04     00:48     00:54     01:50     03:07     00:22     00:14   
 25. Martin Müüdla              00:45:05 16:33:33   01:41 17  03:05 19  03:40 13  06:13 25  14:06 25  19:00 21  24:37 21  27:24 22  30:16 22  34:30 22  43:05 22  44:19 22  45:05 22 00:45:05
    19462 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          01:41 17  01:24 16  00:35  4  02:33 27  07:53 23  04:54 15  05:37 24  02:47 21  02:52 19  04:14 26  08:35 24  01:14 23  00:46 21
                                                    00:27     00:27     00:02     01:45     05:14     02:23     03:33     01:01     01:03     02:06     06:24     00:28     00:18   
 26. Pia Kivil                  00:45:08 16:33:26   01:42 20  03:07 21  03:50 17  06:13 25  13:57 23  19:01 22  24:48 23  27:34 23  30:21 23  34:32 23  43:10 23  44:23 23  45:08 23 00:45:08
    19465 Jõhvi SK                                  01:42 20  01:25 18  00:43 11  02:23 25  07:44 21  05:04 20  05:47 26  02:46 20  02:47 15  04:11 25  08:38 25  01:13 20  00:45 20
                                                    00:28     00:28     00:10     01:35     05:05     02:33     03:43     01:00     00:58     02:03     06:27     00:27     00:17   
 26. Anett-Leann Saks           00:45:08 16:33:28   01:41 17  03:03 16  03:50 17  06:13 25  14:00 24  19:01 22  24:44 22  27:37 24  30:24 24  34:32 23  43:12 24  44:25 24  45:08 23 00:45:08
    19463 Jõhvi SK                                  01:41 17  01:22 14  00:47 18  02:23 25  07:47 22  05:01 18  05:43 25  02:53 23  02:47 15  04:08 24  08:40 26  01:13 20  00:43 18
                                                    00:27     00:25     00:14     01:35     05:08     02:30     03:39     01:07     00:58     02:00     06:29     00:27     00:15   
 28. Helin Müüdla               00:53:11 16:33:37   01:34 12  02:58 14  03:43 16  06:01 24  13:56 22  30:08 25  33:56 26  36:16 27  43:45 27  47:12 25  51:30 25  52:35 25  53:11 25 00:53:11
    19464 Jõhvi SK                                  01:34 12  01:24 16  00:45 15  02:18 24  07:55 24  16:12 28  03:48 19  02:20  7  07:29 26  03:27 17  04:18 21  01:05 11  00:36 12
                                                    00:20     00:27     00:12     01:30     05:16     13:41     01:44     00:34     05:40     01:19     02:07     00:19     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     00:57     00:33     00:38     02:39     02:31     02:04     01:02     00:31     02:08     02:11     00:46     00:28   00:17:38

2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.117 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 44)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 47)   7.( 46)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Bachmann             00:23:04 16:49:11   01:41  4  03:11  4  04:07  3  06:59  3  09:28  3  12:03  1  15:23  1  21:21  1  22:23  1  23:04  1 00:23:04
      444 Jõhvikas                                  01:41  4  01:30  3  00:56  3  02:52  3  02:29  3  02:35  1  03:20  1  05:58  1  01:02  2  00:41  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jonne Rooma                00:24:07 16:18:44   01:41  4  03:14  5  04:11  4  06:40  1  08:45  1  12:09  2  15:56  2  22:20  2  23:30  2  24:07  2 00:24:07
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:41  4  01:33  4  00:57  5  02:29  1  02:05  1  03:24  5  03:47  2  06:24  3  01:10  5  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:01    -00:23    -00:24     00:49     00:27     00:26     00:08    -00:04   
  3. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:24:09 16:18:43   01:44  6  03:17  6  04:11  4  06:43  2  08:49  2  12:09  2  16:01  3  22:23  3  23:32  3  24:09  3 00:24:09
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:44  6  01:33  4  00:54  1  02:32  2  02:06  2  03:20  4  03:52  3  06:22  2  01:09  4  00:37  2
                                                    00:03     00:03    -00:02    -00:20    -00:23     00:45     00:32     00:24     00:07    -00:04   
  4. Piret Niglas               00:28:33 16:38:21   01:48  7  03:22  7  04:22  7  07:23  4  09:59  4  13:41  4  18:20  4  26:21  4  27:42  4  28:33  4 00:28:33
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  01:48  7  01:34  6  01:00  6  03:01  4  02:36  5  03:42  8  04:39  5  08:01  6  01:21  9  00:51 10
                                                    00:07     00:04     00:04     00:09     00:07     01:07     01:19     02:03     00:19     00:10   
  5. Julia Pill                 00:34:08 17:48:36   02:05  8  03:58  8  05:01  8  12:11 10  15:31  9  20:01  9  24:14  8  32:16  6  33:23  5  34:08  5 00:34:08
    17102 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  8  01:53  8  01:03  7  07:10 13  03:20  7  04:30  9  04:13  4  08:02  7  01:07  3  00:45  7
                                                    00:24     00:23     00:07     04:18     00:51     01:55     00:53     02:04     00:05     00:04   
  6. Lev Migdalski              00:34:09 18:01:05   01:36  3  03:03  2  03:57  2  10:54  7  14:15  6  17:20  6  23:50  7  31:59  5  33:30  6  34:09  6 00:34:09
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  01:36  3  01:27  2  00:54  1  06:57 12  03:21  8  03:05  3  06:30  9  08:09  8  01:31 10  00:39  5
                                                   -00:05    -00:03    -00:02     04:05     00:52     00:30     03:10     02:11     00:29    -00:02   
  7. Eve Toim                   00:36:30 16:56:43   02:06  9  03:59  9  05:15  9  10:02  5  14:58  7  18:36  7  23:31  5  34:24  7  35:43  7  36:30  7 00:36:30
    11267 Jõhvikas                                  02:06  9  01:53  8  01:16  9  04:47  5  04:56 10  03:38  7  04:55  6  10:53 10  01:19  7  00:47  8
                                                    00:25     00:23     00:20     01:55     02:27     01:03     01:35     04:55     00:17     00:06   
  8. Sirje Pikhoff              00:36:41 16:56:39   02:13 10  04:06 10  05:16 10  10:09  6  15:06  8  18:37  8  23:32  6  34:33  8  35:53  8  36:41  8 00:36:41
    19393 Corrigo                                   02:13 10  01:53  8  01:10  8  04:53  6  04:57 11  03:31  6  04:55  6  11:01 11  01:20  8  00:48  9
                                                    00:32     00:23     00:14     02:01     02:28     00:56     01:35     05:03     00:18     00:07   
  9. Kaarel Koitmets            00:40:09 16:20:18   02:47 14  05:18 11  06:45 13  11:46  9  15:45 10  20:30 10  26:25  9  36:43  9  39:00  9  40:09  9 00:40:09
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:47 14  02:31 11  01:27 13  05:01  7  03:59  9  04:45 10  05:55  8  10:18  9  02:17 14  01:09 11
                                                    01:06     01:01     00:31     02:09     01:30     02:10     02:35     04:20     01:15     00:28   
 10. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:40:27 16:38:05   01:27  1  03:04  3  04:20  6  11:04  8  13:39  5  16:42  5  30:43 10  38:37 10  39:50 10  40:27 10 00:40:27
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  01:27  1  01:37  7  01:16  9  06:44 10  02:35  4  03:03  2  14:01 11  07:54  5  01:13  6  00:37  2
                                                   -00:14     00:07     00:20     03:52     00:06     00:28     10:41     01:56     00:11    -00:04   
 11. Mihhail Aizup              00:42:10 17:15:48   01:31  2  02:50  1  03:46  1  15:25 14  18:15 11  23:02 11  34:01 11  40:34 11  41:35 11  42:10 11 00:42:10
    18789 Skaudiklubi                               01:31  2  01:19  1  00:56  3  11:39 14  02:50  6  04:47 11  10:59 10  06:33  4  01:01  1  00:35  1
                                                   -00:10    -00:11     00:00     08:47     00:21     02:12     07:39     00:35    -00:01    -00:06   
     Ksenja Andrejeva           DQ       17:08:16   02:20 11  05:18 11  06:43 11  13:22 11                                                             DQ
    19071 Narva Kreenholmi Gümnaasi                 02:20 11  02:58 12  01:25 12  06:39  9                                          02:05 13          
                                                    00:39     01:28     00:29     03:47                                             01:03             
     Martin Roosileht           DQ       17:08:17   02:22 13  05:20 13  06:43 11  13:33 13                                                             DQ
    18782 Narva                                     02:22 13  02:58 12  01:23 11  06:50 11                                          01:35 11          
                                                    00:41     01:28     00:27     03:58                                             00:33             
     Konstantin  Tihhomirov     DQ       17:08:18   02:20 11  05:22 14  07:09 14  13:30 12                                                             DQ
    18785 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 02:20 11  03:02 14  01:47 14  06:21  8                                          01:54 12          
                                                    00:39     01:32     00:51     03:29                                             00:52             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     01:19     00:54     02:29     02:05     02:35     03:20     05:58     01:01     00:35   00:21:43

3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.160 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Magnus Kalmo               00:17:10 16:16:22   01:37  3  03:17  3  03:55  1  04:45  1  09:08  2  12:54  2  15:39  1  16:39  1  17:10  1 00:17:10
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:37  3  01:40  2  00:38  2  00:50  2  04:23  3  03:46  2  02:45  1  01:00  3  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karlis Sootalu             00:17:12 16:16:13   01:42  5  03:27  4  04:03  2  04:47  2  09:16  4  12:44  1  15:40  2  16:39  1  17:12  2 00:17:12
    18894 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:42  5  01:45  5  00:36  1  00:44  1  04:29  6  03:28  1  02:56  2  00:59  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:05     00:05    -00:02    -00:06     00:06    -00:18     00:11    -00:01     00:02   
  3. Anne Jundas                00:19:00 17:12:55   01:46  6  03:27  4  04:20  5  05:24  5  09:03  1  13:36  3  17:00  3  18:10  3  19:00  3 00:19:00
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:46  6  01:41  3  00:53  4  01:04  4  03:39  1  04:33  4  03:24  5  01:10  4  00:50  9
                                                    00:09     00:01     00:15     00:14    -00:44     00:47     00:39     00:10     00:19   
  4. Aleksei Ignatjev           00:19:52 16:13:22   01:26  1  03:09  1  04:03  2  05:12  3  09:12  3  14:59  4  18:14  4  19:13  4  19:52  4 00:19:52
    18904 VKG                                       01:26  1  01:43  4  00:54  5  01:09  7  04:00  2  05:47 10  03:15  4  00:59  1  00:39  3
                                                   -00:11     00:03     00:16     00:19    -00:23     02:01     00:30    -00:01     00:08   
  5. Olga Beljajeva             00:21:33 16:13:21   01:37  3  03:15  2  04:13  4  05:18  4  09:44  5  15:28  5  19:22  5  20:39  5  21:33  5 00:21:33
    15938 VKG                                       01:37  3  01:38  1  00:58  8  01:05  5  04:26  4  05:44  9  03:54  6  01:17  5  00:54 11
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:20     00:15     00:03     01:58     01:09     00:17     00:23   
  6. Carmel Poom                00:23:00 17:08:51   01:52  7  03:41  6  04:38  6  05:51  6  11:45  7  16:22  7  20:54  6  22:19  6  23:00  6 00:23:00
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:52  7  01:49  6  00:57  7  01:13  8  05:54 11  04:37  5  04:32  7  01:25  7  00:41  5
                                                    00:15     00:09     00:19     00:23     01:31     00:51     01:47     00:25     00:10   
  7. Kristina Suokas            00:23:26 17:08:46   02:00  8  03:57  7  05:00  8  06:16  8  11:56  8  16:40  8  21:14  7  22:34  7  23:26  7 00:23:26
    15610 -                                         02:00  8  01:57  8  01:03 10  01:16  9  05:40 10  04:44  6  04:34  8  01:20  6  00:52 10
                                                    00:23     00:17     00:25     00:26     01:17     00:58     01:49     00:20     00:21   
  8. Veera Randoja              00:24:19 17:51:20   02:10 11  04:02  8  04:58  7  06:05  7  10:32  6  15:43  6  22:00  8  23:31  8  24:19  8 00:24:19
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  02:10 11  01:52  7  00:56  6  01:07  6  04:27  5  05:11  7  06:17 11  01:31  9  00:48  7
                                                    00:33     00:12     00:18     00:17     00:04     01:25     03:32     00:31     00:17   
  9. Jürmo Rooma                00:26:56 16:21:16   01:34  2  07:09 12  07:56 11  08:46 11  14:57 11  19:16  9  22:19  9  26:17  9  26:56  9 00:26:56
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  01:34  2  05:35 14  00:47  3  00:50  2  06:11 13  04:19  3  03:03  3  03:58 14  00:39  3
                                                   -00:03     03:55     00:09     00:00     01:48     00:33     00:18     02:58     00:08   
 10. Andrei Kuzmin              00:30:20 17:15:30   02:06 10  04:39 10  05:45  9  08:36  9  14:12  9  22:35 10  28:02 10  29:32 10  30:20 10 00:30:20
    19466 SKaudiklubi                               02:06 10  02:33 10  01:06 12  02:51 12  05:36  9  08:23 13  05:27  9  01:30  8  00:48  7
                                                    00:29     00:53     00:28     02:01     01:13     04:37     02:42     00:30     00:17   
 11. Mihhail Tint               00:30:27 17:15:19   02:14 12  04:48 11  05:53 10  08:44 10  14:45 10  22:38 11  28:10 11  29:41 11  30:27 11 00:30:27
    17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika                        02:14 12  02:34 11  01:05 11  02:51 12  06:01 12  07:53 11  05:32 10  01:31  9  00:46  6
                                                    00:37     00:54     00:27     02:01     01:38     04:07     02:47     00:31     00:15   
 12. Richard Rooden             00:37:27 16:49:36   04:28 14  08:23 14  10:54 13  12:38 13  17:47 12  26:02 12  33:10 12  36:16 12  37:27 12 00:37:27
      441 Jõhvikas                                  04:28 14  03:55 13  02:31 13  01:44 11  05:09  7  08:15 12  07:08 13  03:06 13  01:11 12
                                                    02:51     02:15     01:53     00:54     00:46     04:29     04:23     02:06     00:40   
 13. Sergei Karpetski           01:11:37 17:12:39   04:11 13  07:19 13  08:20 12  09:42 12  41:36 13  60:08 13  67:08 13  70:04 13  71:37 13 01:11:37
    19458                                           04:11 13  03:08 12  01:01  9  01:22 10  31:54 14  18:32 14  07:00 12  02:56 11  01:33 13
                                                    02:34     01:28     00:23     00:32     27:31     14:46     04:15     01:56     01:02   
     Ravel Leisalu              DQ       17:50:19   02:02  9  04:07  9                                                                       DQ
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             02:02  9  02:05  9                      05:16  8  05:42  8  07:40 14  02:58 12          
                                                    00:25     00:25                         00:53     01:56     04:55     01:58             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     01:38     00:36     00:44     03:39     03:28     02:45     00:59     00:31   00:15:46

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.180 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)  Finish              
  1. Jevgeni Sarri              00:05:46 16:17:15   01:22  2  02:30  3  03:05  2  04:11  2  05:11  2  05:46  1 00:05:46
     7000 Viru JVP                                  01:22  2  01:08  2  00:35  1  01:06  2  01:00  2  00:35  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Juri Denissov              00:05:48 16:17:16   01:22  2  02:28  2  03:05  2  04:09  1  05:04  1  05:48  2 00:05:48
     7933 Viru JVP                                  01:22  2  01:06  1  00:37  2  01:04  1  00:55  1  00:44  8
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:02    -00:05     00:09   
  3. Edgar Korka                00:06:42 18:25:39   01:11  1  02:19  1  02:59  1  04:11  2  06:11  3  06:42  3 00:06:42
    19467                                           01:11  1  01:08  2  00:40  3  01:12  3  02:00 10  00:31  1
                                                   -00:11     00:00     00:05     00:06     01:00    -00:04   
  4. Kim Migdalski              00:07:33 17:50:29   01:53  5  03:36  5  04:20  5  05:44  4  06:51  4  07:33  4 00:07:33
    17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium                      01:53  5  01:43  9  00:44  4  01:24  4  01:07  3  00:42  5
                                                    00:31     00:35     00:09     00:18     00:07     00:07   
  5. Dmitri Gridin              00:07:54 18:10:21   01:22  2  02:49  4  03:35  4  06:09  5  07:22  5  07:54  5 00:07:54
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  01:22  2  01:27  4  00:46  5  02:34 10  01:13  4  00:32  2
                                                    00:00     00:19     00:11     01:28     00:13    -00:03   
  6. Jekaterina Sirai           00:08:45 18:09:35   02:15  8  03:44  7  04:35  7  06:31  6  08:05  6  08:45  6 00:08:45
    19468 Narva Linnavalitsus                       02:15  8  01:29  5  00:51  7  01:56  5  01:34  8  00:40  4
                                                    00:53     00:21     00:16     00:50     00:34     00:05   
  7. Igor Sirai                 00:08:51 18:09:31   02:13  7  03:46  8  04:38  8  06:37  8  08:07  7  08:51  7 00:08:51
    19469 Narva EG                                  02:13  7  01:33  7  00:52  8  01:59  7  01:30  7  00:44  8
                                                    00:51     00:25     00:17     00:53     00:30     00:09   
  7. Ivan Sirai                 00:08:51 18:09:33   02:16  9  03:47  9  04:34  6  06:32  7  08:09  8  08:51  7 00:08:51
    19470 Narva EG                                  02:16  9  01:31  6  00:47  6  01:58  6  01:37  9  00:42  5
                                                    00:54     00:23     00:12     00:52     00:37     00:07   
  9. Regina Poom                00:10:02 17:09:06   02:01  6  03:39  6  04:42  9  07:54  9  09:20  9  10:02  9 00:10:02
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:01  6  01:38  8  01:03  9  03:12 12  01:26  5  00:42  5
                                                    00:39     00:30     00:28     02:06     00:26     00:07   
 10. Artur Tsuzas               00:11:03 16:38:16   02:45 10  05:07 10  06:36 11  08:45 11  10:12 10  11:03 10 00:11:03
    19070 Rukkilill                                 02:45 10  02:22 11  01:29 11  02:09  9  01:27  6  00:51 10
                                                    01:23     01:14     00:54     01:03     00:27     00:16   
 11. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:11:47 16:15:41   02:51 11  05:08 11  06:32 10  08:37 10  10:52 11  11:47 11 00:11:47
    15623 Jõhvikas                                  02:51 11  02:17 10  01:24 10  02:05  8  02:15 11  00:55 11
                                                    01:29     01:09     00:49     00:59     01:15     00:20   
 12. Svetlana Kuzmina           00:19:12 17:17:01   04:11 12  07:10 12  08:54 12  15:28 12  17:44 12  19:12 12 00:19:12
    19471 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    04:11 12  02:59 12  01:44 12  06:34 13  02:16 12  01:28 12
                                                    02:49     01:51     01:09     05:28     01:16     00:53   
 13. Annaliset Neiland          00:20:51 16:39:00   05:57 13  10:56 13  13:02 13  16:13 13  19:10 13  20:51 13 00:20:51
    19392 Pillerkaar                                05:57 13  04:59 13  02:06 13  03:11 11  02:57 13  01:41 13
                                                    04:35     03:51     01:31     02:05     01:57     01:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:06     00:35     01:04     00:55     00:31   00:05:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.09.2012 23:55:50 Jõhvikas