ON Kohtla-Nõmme 2012

06.09.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 13 KP 3.01 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 45)  11.( 46)  12.( 47)  13.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Rasmus Rooden              00:38:38 18:03:05   01:11  1  09:56  9  13:30  9  16:19  8  20:50  7  22:25  6  26:32  6  28:32  4  29:46  4  32:17  2  33:38  2  35:48  1  37:52  1  38:38  1 00:38:38
    18781                                           01:11  1  08:45  9  03:34  7  02:49  9  04:31  2  01:35  4  04:07  8  02:00  4  01:14  4  02:31  1  01:21  4  02:10  2  02:04  2  00:46  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülo Tuur                   00:39:39 17:14:48   01:28  4  04:04  2  07:32  3  09:31  2  14:14  2  15:47  2  17:43  1  20:12  1  24:01  1  31:27  1  33:27  1  35:48  1  38:44  2  39:39  2 00:39:39
      465                                           01:28  4  02:36  2  03:28  5  01:59  5  04:43  3  01:33  3  01:56  1  02:29  5  03:49 10  07:26  9  02:00 11  02:21  4  02:56  8  00:55  6
                                                    00:17    -06:09    -00:06    -00:50     00:12    -00:02    -02:11     00:29     02:35     04:55     00:39     00:11     00:52     00:09   
  3. Imre Poom                  00:39:43 18:01:46   01:56  7  14:51 10  17:38 10  19:05  9  23:33  9  25:40  9  28:13  7  30:01  7  31:09  7  33:43  3  35:07  3  37:25  3  39:02  3  39:43  3 00:39:43
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  01:56  7  12:55 10  02:47  3  01:27  1  04:28  1  02:07  7  02:33  5  01:48  2  01:08  3  02:34  2  01:24  5  02:18  3  01:37  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:45     04:10    -00:47    -01:22    -00:03     00:32    -01:34    -00:12    -00:06     00:03     00:03     00:08    -00:27    -00:05   
  4. Sergei Muiznieks           00:40:47 18:21:33   01:37  6  04:28  4  06:23  2  10:06  3  20:30  5  21:50  5  24:05  3  26:47  2  29:20  3  33:46  4  35:36  4  37:42  4  39:52  4  40:47  4 00:40:47
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:37  6  02:51  4  01:55  1  03:43 10  10:24  8  01:20  1  02:15  2  02:42  7  02:33  8  04:26  5  01:50  9  02:06  1  02:10  3  00:55  6
                                                    00:26    -05:54    -01:39     00:54     05:53    -00:15    -01:52     00:42     01:19     01:55     00:29    -00:04     00:06     00:09   
  5. Mati Randoja               00:42:54 18:20:08   02:11 10  04:52  5  08:23  6  10:47  4  20:32  6  23:19  7  25:59  5  28:38  5  30:59  6  35:10  5  36:34  5  39:34  6  41:58  5  42:54  5 00:42:54
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  02:11 10  02:41  3  03:31  6  02:24  6  09:45  7  02:47 11  02:40  6  02:39  6  02:21  7  04:11  4  01:24  5  03:00  9  02:24  4  00:56  9
                                                    01:00    -06:04    -00:03    -00:25     05:14     01:12    -01:27     00:39     01:07     01:40     00:03     00:50     00:20     00:10   
  6. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:43:22 18:20:06   02:09  9  05:11  6  08:17  5  10:50  5  22:04  8  23:39  8  25:54  4  28:44  6  30:43  5  35:37  6  36:48  6  39:33  5  42:27  6  43:22  6 00:43:22
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  02:09  9  03:02  6  03:06  4  02:33  7  11:14  9  01:35  4  02:15  2  02:50  9  01:59  6  04:54  7  01:11  2  02:45  7  02:54  7  00:55  6
                                                    00:58    -05:43    -00:28    -00:16     06:43     00:00    -01:52     00:50     00:45     02:23    -00:10     00:35     00:50     00:09   
  7. Maksim Kravtsov            00:50:22 17:03:57   02:26 11  05:40  8  09:19  7  11:08  7  17:10  3  18:45  3  31:52  8  33:28  8  34:20  8  42:26  8  44:03  8  46:33  7  49:32  7  50:22  7 00:50:22
    15619 Katevara                                  02:26 11  03:14  7  03:39  8  01:49  3  06:02  4  01:35  4  13:07  9  01:36  1  00:52  2  08:06 10  01:37  8  02:30  5  02:59  9  00:50  4
                                                    01:15    -05:31     00:05    -01:00     01:31     00:00     09:00    -00:24    -00:22     05:35     00:16     00:20     00:55     00:04   
  8. Tanel Leisalu              00:51:41 17:02:45   01:20  3  04:17  3  08:16  4  10:51  6  19:00  4  20:24  4  34:01  9  35:59  9  37:56  9  43:58  9  45:10  9  47:40  8  50:50  8  51:41  8 00:51:41
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:20  3  02:57  5  03:59  9  02:35  8  08:09  6  01:24  2  13:37 10  01:58  3  01:57  5  06:02  8  01:12  3  02:30  5  03:10 10  00:51  5
                                                    00:09    -05:48     00:25    -00:14     03:38    -00:11     09:30    -00:02     00:43     03:31    -00:09     00:20     01:06     00:05   
  9. Karmo Kübarsepp            00:53:31 17:38:54   01:18  2  02:58  1  05:01  1  06:34  1  13:12  1  15:35  1  18:07  2  27:09  3  27:50  2  36:31  7  37:41  7  50:14  9  52:48  9  53:31  9 00:53:31
     7236 Jõhvikas                                  01:18  2  01:40  1  02:03  2  01:33  2  06:38  5  02:23 10  02:32  4  09:02 10  00:41  1  08:41 11  01:10  1  12:33 11  02:34  5  00:43  2
                                                    00:07    -07:05    -01:31    -01:16     02:07     00:48    -01:35     07:02    -00:33     06:10    -00:11     10:23     00:30    -00:03   
 10. Arne Kolk                  01:05:59 17:57:23   01:35  5  21:35 11  25:44 11  27:38 10  43:26 11  45:33 11  48:17 10  51:04 10  53:39 10  58:08 10  59:36 10  62:25 10  64:59 10  65:59 10 01:05:59
      415 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  5  20:00 11  04:09 10  01:54  4  15:48 11  02:07  7  02:44  7  02:47  8  02:35  9  04:29  6  01:28  7  02:49  8  02:34  5  01:00 10
                                                    00:24     11:15     00:35    -00:55     11:17     00:32    -01:23     00:47     01:21     01:58     00:07     00:39     00:30     00:14   
     Hardi Raiend               DQ       17:25:02   01:59  8  05:19  7  09:28  8  30:39 11  42:18 10  44:26 10                                                                                 DQ
    18788 Jõhvi vv                                  01:59  8  03:20  8  04:09 10  21:11 11  11:39 10  02:08  9                                02:35  3  01:53 10  09:28 10  03:20 11          
                                                    00:48    -05:25     00:35     18:22     07:08     00:33                                   00:04     00:32     07:18     01:16             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     01:40     01:55     01:27     04:28     01:20     01:56     01:36     00:41     02:31     01:10     02:06     01:37     00:41   00:24:19

#2 Rada (2): 9 KP 2.2 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 34)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 46)   8.( 47)   9.( 32)  Finish              
  1. Peeter Ilves               00:32:07 17:40:19   03:28  9  07:17  3  11:21  4  14:02  4  20:49  2  22:35  2  24:03  2  28:34  1  31:08  1  32:07  1 00:32:07
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  03:28  9  03:49  2  04:04  3  02:41  6  06:47  7  01:46  2  01:28  6  04:31  5  02:34  3  00:59  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olga Jakovleva             00:36:44 18:26:40   01:49  1  08:51  5  18:52  6  22:36  7  26:50  6  29:18  5  30:40  5  33:13  3  35:48  2  36:44  2 00:36:44
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  01:49  1  07:02  8  10:01 10  03:44 12  04:14  2  02:28  8  01:22  3  02:33  1  02:35  4  00:56  3
                                                   -01:39     03:13     05:57     01:03    -02:33     00:42    -00:06    -01:58     00:01    -00:03   
  3. Lev Migdalski              00:36:45 18:26:41   01:51  3  08:52  6  18:54  7  22:29  6  26:47  5  29:21  6  30:43  6  33:16  4  35:49  3  36:45  3 00:36:45
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  01:51  3  07:01  7  10:02 11  03:35 10  04:18  3  02:34  9  01:22  3  02:33  1  02:33  2  00:56  3
                                                   -01:37     03:12     05:58     00:54    -02:29     00:48    -00:06    -01:58    -00:01    -00:03   
  4. Dmitri Gridin              00:36:58 18:18:36   02:39  6  06:50  2  09:49  1  12:35  2  22:31  3  24:43  3  26:37  3  31:22  2  36:03  4  36:58  4 00:36:58
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  02:39  6  04:11  4  02:59  1  02:46  7  09:56 10  02:12  5  01:54  9  04:45  7  04:41 11  00:55  2
                                                   -00:49     00:22    -01:05     00:05     03:09     00:26     00:26     00:14     02:07    -00:04   
  5. Helger Orel                00:41:02 17:31:53   01:49  1  14:45 10  21:00 10  22:54 10  29:12  7  30:58  7  32:22  7  37:45  7  40:11  5  41:02  5 00:41:02
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          01:49  1  12:56 13  06:15  7  01:54  3  06:18  4  01:46  2  01:24  5  05:23  8  02:26  1  00:51  1
                                                   -01:39     09:07     02:11    -00:47    -00:29     00:00    -00:04     00:52    -00:08    -00:08   
  6. Randy Orel                 00:41:08 17:31:49   01:58  4  14:51 11  21:01 11  22:51  9  29:14  8  30:59  8  32:28  8  37:11  6  40:11  5  41:08  6 00:41:08
    15614 AS Elektrilevi                            01:58  4  12:53 12  06:10  6  01:50  1  06:23  5  01:45  1  01:29  7  04:43  6  03:00  5  00:57  5
                                                   -01:30     09:04     02:06    -00:51    -00:24    -00:01     00:01     00:12     00:26    -00:02   
  7. Juhan Bachmann             00:41:52 17:05:22   03:24  8  06:39  1  10:43  2  12:34  1  15:59  1  18:13  1  19:24  1  36:10  5  40:50  7  41:52  7 00:41:52
      444 Jõhvikas                                  03:24  8  03:15  1  04:04  3  01:51  2  03:25  1  02:14  6  01:11  1  16:46 13  04:40 10  01:02  7
                                                   -00:04    -00:34     00:00    -00:50    -03:22     00:28    -00:17     12:15     02:06     00:03   
  8. Martin Ilves               00:43:39 17:51:16   02:46  7  09:16  7  17:59  5  21:16  5  31:05  9  33:53  9  35:26  9  39:16  8  42:35  8  43:39  8 00:43:39
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  02:46  7  06:30  6  08:43  9  03:17  9  09:49  9  02:48 10  01:33  8  03:50  3  03:19  7  01:04  8
                                                   -00:42     02:41     04:39     00:36     03:02     01:02     00:05    -00:41     00:45     00:05   
  9. Julia Pill                 00:45:28 18:17:50   03:34 10  07:33  4  11:03  3  13:40  3  22:51  4  26:45  4  28:58  4  40:58  9  44:20  9  45:28  9 00:45:28
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 03:34 10  03:59  3  03:30  2  02:37  5  09:11  8  03:54 12  02:13 10  12:00 11  03:22  8  01:08  9
                                                    00:06     00:10    -00:34    -00:04     02:24     02:08     00:45     07:29     00:48     00:09   
 10. Aime Mõik                  00:46:56 17:26:07   06:09 12  16:10 13  26:17 12  28:36 12  35:22 12  37:29 12  38:44 10  42:42 10  45:44 10  46:56 10 00:46:56
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  06:09 12  10:01  9  10:07 12  02:19  4  06:46  6  02:07  4  01:15  2  03:58  4  03:02  6  01:12 10
                                                    02:41     06:12     06:03    -00:22    -00:01     00:21    -00:13    -00:33     00:28     00:13   
 11. Kaarel Koitmets            00:53:45 17:32:42   02:35  5  13:30  8  19:51  9  22:46  8  33:14 10  36:44 11  40:42 11  46:12 11  52:13 11  53:45 11 00:53:45
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:35  5  10:55 11  06:21  8  02:55  8  10:28 11  03:30 11  03:58 12  05:30  9  06:01 13  01:32 12
                                                   -00:53     07:06     02:17     00:14     03:41     01:44     02:30     00:59     03:27     00:33   
 12. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:58:55 18:21:04   07:50 13  14:05  9  19:23  8  23:00 11  33:46 11  36:05 10  41:21 12  54:06 12  57:31 12  58:55 12 00:58:55
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  07:50 13  06:15  5  05:18  5  03:37 11  10:46 12  02:19  7  05:16 13  12:45 12  03:25  9  01:24 11
                                                    04:22     02:26     01:14     00:56     03:59     00:33     03:48     08:14     00:51     00:25   
 13. Richard Rooden             02:02:02 17:04:44   04:17 11  15:06 12  27:03 13  57:45 13  96:48 13 100:58 13 103:29 13 114:29 13 119:44 13 122:02 13 02:02:02
      441 Jõhvikas                                  04:17 11  10:49 10  11:57 13  30:42 13  39:03 13  04:10 13  02:31 11  11:00 10  05:15 12  02:18 13
                                                    00:49     07:00     07:53     28:01     32:16     02:24     01:03     06:29     02:41     01:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:15     02:59     01:50     03:25     01:45     01:11     02:33     02:26     00:51   00:22:04

#3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.41 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 36)   4.( 33)   5.( 46)   6.( 41)   7.( 35)  Finish              
  1. Marten Kuusmann            00:09:07 18:59:26   00:52  1  01:46  1  04:00  1  05:35  1  06:43  1  07:35  1  08:36  1  09:07  1 00:09:07
    15625 Jõhvikas                                  00:52  1  00:54  1  02:14  1  01:35  1  01:08  1  00:52  1  01:01  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Carmel Poom                00:14:08 17:58:56   00:59  4  02:31  3  04:49  3  07:58  3  10:27  2  11:58  2  13:23  2  14:08  2 00:14:08
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           00:59  4  01:32  3  02:18  2  03:09  5  02:29  2  01:31  2  01:25  5  00:45  5
                                                    00:07     00:38     00:04     01:34     01:21     00:39     00:24     00:14   
  3. Regina Poom                00:19:48 17:59:01   00:59  4  02:40  4  05:37  4  10:24  6  15:18  3  17:08  3  18:55  3  19:48  3 00:19:48
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           00:59  4  01:41  4  02:57  6  04:47 10  04:54  7  01:50  8  01:47  8  00:53  8
                                                    00:07     00:47     00:43     03:12     03:46     00:58     00:46     00:22   
  4. Kristina Suokas            00:20:11 17:58:58   00:54  2  02:40  4  05:38  5  10:19  5  15:22  4  17:09  4  19:00  4  20:11  4 00:20:11
    15610 -                                         00:54  2  01:46  5  02:58  7  04:41  9  05:03  8  01:47  5  01:51 10  01:11 11
                                                    00:02     00:52     00:44     03:06     03:55     00:55     00:50     00:40   
  5. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:22:15 17:05:52   01:42  9  03:57  7  07:18  7  09:34  4  18:32  5  20:05  5  21:25  5  22:15  5 00:22:15
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  01:42  9  02:15  7  03:21  9  02:16  3  08:58  9  01:33  3  01:20  4  00:50  7
                                                    00:50     01:21     01:07     00:41     07:50     00:41     00:19     00:19   
  6. Anne Jundas                00:22:56 18:22:29   00:57  3  02:21  2  04:40  2  06:52  2  19:30  6  21:07  6  22:18  6  22:56  6 00:22:56
      448 Jõhvikas                                  00:57  3  01:24  2  02:19  3  02:12  2  12:38 11  01:37  4  01:11  2  00:38  3
                                                    00:05     00:30     00:05     00:37     11:30     00:45     00:10     00:07   
  7. Aleksei Ignatjev           00:28:11 17:18:57   01:18  6  16:00 10  18:31  9  21:46  9  24:30  8  26:19  8  27:38  8  28:11  7 00:28:11
    18904 VKG                                       01:18  6  14:42 11  02:31  4  03:15  6  02:44  3  01:49  7  01:19  3  00:33  2
                                                    00:26     13:48     00:17     01:40     01:36     00:57     00:18     00:02   
  8. Veera Randoja              00:28:19 18:17:44   01:18  6  03:16  6  06:35  6  12:18  7  23:04  7  25:44  7  27:26  7  28:19  8 00:28:19
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  01:18  6  01:58  6  03:19  8  05:43 11  10:46 10  02:40  9  01:42  7  00:53  8
                                                    00:26     01:04     01:05     04:08     09:38     01:48     00:41     00:22   
  9. Olga Beljajeva             00:29:06 17:18:59   01:24  8  12:47  9  18:42 10  21:48 10  24:33  9  26:21  9  28:25  9  29:06  9 00:29:06
    15938 VKG                                       01:24  8  11:23  9  05:55 10  03:06  4  02:45  4  01:48  6  02:04 11  00:41  4
                                                    00:32     10:29     03:41     01:31     01:37     00:56     01:03     00:10   
 10. Tatjana Sumilo             00:46:47 18:22:30   04:42 10  08:23  8  17:18  8  21:23  8  25:21 10  44:01 10  45:49 10  46:47 10 00:46:47
     6993                                           04:42 10  03:41  8  08:55 11  04:05  7  03:58  6  18:40 11  01:48  9  00:58 10
                                                    03:50     02:47     06:41     02:30     02:50     17:48     00:47     00:27   
 11. Maire Aul                  01:00:03 17:38:57   16:49 11  29:29 11  32:21 11  36:34 11  39:27 11  57:43 11  59:17 11  60:03 11 01:00:03
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  16:49 11  12:40 10  02:52  5  04:13  8  02:53  5  18:16 10  01:34  6  00:46  6
                                                    15:57     11:46     00:38     02:38     01:45     17:24     00:33     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     00:54     02:14     01:35     01:08     00:52     01:01     00:31   00:09:07

#4 Rada (4): 5 KP 0.85 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)  Finish              
  1. Artur Tsuzas               00:12:18 17:05:55   02:07  1  03:52  1  06:03  1  10:01  1  11:20  1  12:18  1 00:12:18
    19070 Rukkilill                                 02:07  1  01:45  1  02:11  2  03:58  1  01:19  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viivi Ilves                00:14:59 18:08:19   02:38  2  05:06  2  07:07  2  12:15  2  13:48  2  14:59  2 00:14:59
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  02:38  2  02:28  2  02:01  1  05:08  2  01:33  2  01:11  2
                                                    00:31     00:43    -00:10     01:10     00:14     00:13   
  3. Annaliset Neiland          00:27:49 17:41:23   04:46  3  08:52  3  13:55  3  22:25  3  25:55  3  27:49  3 00:27:49
        0 Pillerkaar                                04:46  3  04:06  3  05:03  3  08:30  3  03:30  3  01:54  3
                                                    02:39     02:21     02:52     04:32     02:11     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     01:45     02:01     03:58     01:19     00:58   00:12:08


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6.09.2012 23:57:52 Jõhvikas