ON Kõnnu 2012

09.08.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 16 KP 6.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 37)  16.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Malsroos             00:52:28 18:13:53   04:49  4  07:33  1  12:41  2  14:30  1  17:05  1  20:12  1  22:25  1  26:14  1  28:50  1  34:31  1  37:22  1  38:41  1  40:18  1  45:27  1  48:07  1  51:48  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
     3392 Tammed                                    04:49  4  02:44  1  05:08  2  01:49  1  02:35  1  03:07  1  02:13  1  03:49  7  02:36  1  05:41  1  02:51  1  01:19  1  01:37  1  05:09  1  02:40  1  03:41  1  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmas Sulaoja              01:01:52 17:25:27   04:35  2  08:39  3  15:14  3  18:02  3  20:53  3  24:21  3  27:10  3  29:17  2  32:20  2  39:12  2  42:22  2  43:46  2  45:26  2  51:29  2  55:39  2  60:48  2  61:52  2 01:01:52
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  04:35  2  04:04  4  06:35  7  02:48  3  02:51  3  03:28  4  02:49  2  02:07  1  03:03  2  06:52  3  03:10  2  01:24  3  01:40  2  06:03  4  04:10  3  05:09  5  01:04  9
                                                   -00:14     01:20     01:27     00:59     00:16     00:21     00:36    -01:42     00:27     01:11     00:19     00:05     00:03     00:54     01:30     01:28     00:24   
  3. Tiit Pekk                  01:12:44 18:01:44   04:34  1  08:21  2  12:33  1  15:09  2  18:06  2  21:25  2  24:15  2  29:18  3  32:36  3  42:31  3  46:20  3  47:40  3  49:30  3  64:25  5  68:17  3  72:00  3  72:44  3 01:12:44
     5699 Team Nike                                 04:34  1  03:47  3  04:12  1  02:36  2  02:57  4  03:19  2  02:50  3  05:03  8  03:18  3  09:55  6  03:49  6  01:20  2  01:50  3  14:55  9  03:52  2  03:43  2  00:44  5
                                                   -00:15     01:03    -00:56     00:47     00:22     00:12     00:37     01:14     00:42     04:14     00:58     00:01     00:13     09:46     01:12     00:02     00:04   
  4. Robert Peets               01:17:27 18:22:12   05:05  6  11:21  6  16:48  5  19:40  4  23:16  5  27:14  5  32:31  5  34:47  5  38:29  5  45:54  5  49:15  5  50:48  5  52:46  5  58:38  4  71:55  4  76:36  4  77:27  4 01:17:27
    11704 Alutaguse SK                              05:05  6  06:16  7  05:27  3  02:52  4  03:36  6  03:58  5  05:17  6  02:16  2  03:42  5  07:25  4  03:21  3  01:33  4  01:58  4  05:52  3  13:17  7  04:41  4  00:51  7
                                                    00:16     03:32     00:19     01:03     01:01     00:51     03:04    -01:33     01:06     01:44     00:30     00:14     00:21     00:43     10:37     01:00     00:11   
  5. Peeter Kümmel              01:17:33 18:22:10   05:03  5  10:25  5  16:27  4  19:48  5  23:11  4  27:09  4  32:12  4  34:37  4  38:15  4  45:45  4  49:10  4  50:44  4  52:44  4  58:24  3  71:59  5  77:08  5  77:33  5 01:17:33
     6078 TÜ                                        05:03  5  05:22  6  06:02  6  03:21  5  03:23  5  03:58  5  05:03  5  02:25  3  03:38  4  07:30  5  03:25  4  01:34  5  02:00  5  05:40  2  13:35  8  05:09  5  00:25  1
                                                    00:14     02:38     00:54     01:32     00:48     00:51     02:50    -01:24     01:02     01:49     00:34     00:15     00:23     00:31     10:55     01:28    -00:15   
  6. Sergei Muižnieks           01:38:15 18:29:50   04:36  3  16:27  8  21:54  8  27:32  8  30:17  7  33:38  6  39:05  6  41:36  6  46:10  6  68:38  6  72:34  6  74:54  6  77:11  6  85:17  6  91:18  6  97:33  6  98:15  6 01:38:15
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  04:36  3  11:51  9  05:27  3  05:38  9  02:45  2  03:21  3  05:27  7  02:31  4  04:34  7  22:28  9  03:56  7  02:20  9  02:17  6  08:06  6  06:01  4  06:15  7  00:42  4
                                                   -00:13     09:07     00:19     03:49     00:10     00:14     03:14    -01:18     01:58     16:47     01:05     01:01     00:40     02:57     03:21     02:34     00:02   
  7. Jonne Rooma                01:47:32 17:57:25   07:49  8  12:25  7  18:25  6  23:54  6  34:32  8  43:05  8  49:09  8  59:06  8  63:13  7  75:55  7  81:53  7  83:44  7  86:36  7  95:45  7 102:04  7 106:36  7 107:32  7 01:47:32
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  07:49  8  04:36  5  06:00  5  05:29  8  10:38  9  08:33  9  06:04  8  09:57  9  04:07  6  12:42  7  05:58  9  01:51  7  02:52  7  09:09  8  06:19  5  04:32  3  00:56  8
                                                    03:00     01:52     00:52     03:40     08:03     05:26     03:51     06:08     01:31     07:01     03:07     00:32     01:15     04:00     03:39     00:51     00:16   
  8. Imre Poom                  02:07:55 18:50:03   05:20  7  08:55  4  21:10  7  25:53  7  29:41  6  36:28  7  40:52  7  44:10  7  63:50  8  85:08  9  91:04  9  93:09  9 105:15  9 113:19  9 119:54  8 127:17  8 127:55  8 02:07:55
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  05:20  7  03:35  2  12:15  9  04:43  6  03:48  7  06:47  8  04:24  4  03:18  6  19:40  9  21:18  8  05:56  8  02:05  8  12:06  9  08:04  5  06:35  6  07:23  9  00:38  2
                                                    00:31     00:51     07:07     02:54     01:13     03:40     02:11    -00:31     17:04     15:37     03:05     00:46     10:29     02:55     03:55     03:42    -00:02   
  9. Randy Orel                 02:20:57 17:47:21   11:34  9  21:13  9  28:55  9  34:08  9  42:41  9  46:55  9  67:41  9  70:17  9  75:00  9  80:51  8  84:19  8  86:02  8  89:33  8  97:52  8 133:52  9 140:13  9 140:57  9 02:20:57
    15614 AS Elektrilevi                            11:34  9  09:39  8  07:42  8  05:13  7  08:33  8  04:14  7  20:46  9  02:36  5  04:43  8  05:51  2  03:28  5  01:43  6  03:31  8  08:19  7  36:00  9  06:21  8  00:44  5
                                                    06:45     06:55     02:34     03:24     05:58     01:07     18:33    -01:13     02:07     00:10     00:37     00:24     01:54     03:10     33:20     02:40     00:04   
     Yury Sokurov               DQ       18:32:31   81:34 10                                                                                                                                                                 DQ
    17642 EE NEJ                                    81:34 10                                                                                                                                              24:17 10          
                                                    76:45                                                                                                                                                 20:36             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:34     02:44     04:12     01:49     02:35     03:07     02:13     02:07     02:36     05:41     02:51     01:19     01:37     05:09     02:40     03:41     00:25   00:49:20

#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 5.015 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 46)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 42)  11.( 37)  12.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Kadre Maalma               01:06:34 18:01:20   08:14  8  13:39  1  20:42  2  25:58  2  31:36  2  35:06  2  38:07  2  42:58  2  47:59  2  55:28  2  59:48  1  65:25  2  66:34  1 01:06:34
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  08:14  8  05:25  2  07:03  7  05:16  7  05:38  6  03:30  1  03:01  2  04:51 13  05:01  4  07:29 10  04:20  2  05:37  3  01:09  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Rooma                 01:06:42 18:01:28   08:19  9  13:42  2  20:28  1  25:55  1  31:24  1  35:01  1  38:02  1  42:35  1  47:58  1  55:23  1  59:52  2  65:23  1  66:42  2 01:06:42
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  08:19  9  05:23  1  06:46  5  05:27  9  05:29  4  03:37  2  03:01  2  04:33 10  05:23  7  07:25  9  04:29  3  05:31  1  01:19 13
                                                    00:05    -00:02    -00:17     00:11    -00:09     00:07     00:00    -00:18     00:22    -00:04     00:09    -00:06     00:10   
  3. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:15:53 18:28:55   06:48  3  15:17  5  25:53  8  32:53  8  39:10  7  45:08  6  48:09  5  52:43  6  57:46  6  63:17  6  68:21  6  74:44  3  75:53  3 01:15:53
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  06:48  3  08:29 11  10:36 13  07:00 14  06:17 11  05:58  7  03:01  2  04:34 11  05:03  5  05:31  5  05:04  5  06:23  5  01:09  9
                                                   -01:26     03:04     03:33     01:44     00:39     02:28     00:00    -00:17     00:02    -01:58     00:44     00:46     00:00   
  4. Aleksandr Gnidenko         01:18:31 18:27:15   08:24 10  18:42  9  24:38  6  29:24  5  35:53  6  47:22  9  49:51  6  52:21  5  57:07  5  62:24  5  68:04  5  77:40  4  78:31  4 01:18:31
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  08:24 10  10:18 13  05:56  1  04:46  4  06:29 12  11:29 16  02:29  1  02:30  1  04:46  1  05:17  3  05:40  9  09:36 13  00:51  3
                                                    00:10     04:53    -01:07    -00:30     00:51     07:59    -00:32    -02:21    -00:15    -02:12     01:20     03:59    -00:18   
  5. Olga Jakovleva             01:18:46 18:28:57   06:40  2  15:10  4  23:02  4  28:13  4  33:54  3  40:06  3  43:45  3  49:29  3  55:22  4  60:36  3  66:33  4  77:42  5  78:46  5 01:18:46
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  06:40  2  08:30 12  07:52  9  05:11  6  05:41  7  06:12  8  03:39  8  05:44 15  05:53 11  05:14  2  05:57 12  11:09 14  01:04  7
                                                   -01:34     03:05     00:49    -00:05     00:03     02:42     00:38     00:53     00:52    -02:15     01:37     05:32    -00:05   
  6. Lev Migdalski              01:18:48 18:28:58   06:36  1  14:52  3  22:40  3  27:57  3  33:56  4  40:11  4  43:48  4  49:33  4  55:12  3  60:37  4  66:24  3  77:46  6  78:48  6 01:18:48
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  06:36  1  08:16 10  07:48  8  05:17  8  05:59  9  06:15  9  03:37  7  05:45 16  05:39  8  05:25  4  05:47 11  11:22 15  01:02  4
                                                   -01:38     02:51     00:45     00:01     00:21     02:45     00:36     00:54     00:38    -02:04     01:27     05:45    -00:07   
  7. Lembit Luha                01:23:18 19:03:32   07:32  6  18:57 10  31:08 10  35:45  9  40:36  8  45:50  7  52:54  8  57:13  8  64:13  8  70:17  7  74:26  7  82:31  7  83:18  7 01:23:18
    15621 Jõhvikas                                  07:32  6  11:25 14  12:11 14  04:37  2  04:51  1  05:14  4  07:04 13  04:19  5  07:00 14  06:04  7  04:09  1  08:05 10  00:47  1
                                                   -00:42     06:00     05:08    -00:39    -00:47     01:44     04:03    -00:32     01:59    -01:25    -00:11     02:28    -00:22   
  8. Martin Ilves               01:33:26 17:31:41   09:35 12  17:09  8  30:36  9  36:38 11  42:20  9  47:04  8  51:33  7  56:24  7  62:29  7  78:03 12  83:48  8  92:23  8  93:26  8 01:33:26
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  09:35 12  07:34  8  13:27 17  06:02 12  05:42  8  04:44  3  04:29 11  04:51 13  06:05 12  15:34 16  05:45 10  08:35 11  01:03  5
                                                    01:21     02:09     06:24     00:46     00:04     01:14     01:28     00:00     01:04     08:05     01:25     02:58    -00:06   
  9. Sergei Medvedjev           01:33:49 17:31:23   19:20 16  25:34 14  31:49 11  37:42 12  46:04 12  54:07 11  57:34  9  62:02  9  67:17 11  77:32 10  84:59  9  92:32  9  93:49  9 01:33:49
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                19:20 16  06:14  4  06:15  2  05:53 10  08:22 16  08:03 12  03:27  6  04:28  9  05:15  6  10:15 14  07:27 13  07:33  9  01:17 12
                                                    11:06     00:49    -00:48     00:37     02:44     04:33     00:26    -00:23     00:14     02:46     03:07     01:56     00:08   
 10. Aleksei Ignatjev           01:34:03 17:31:24   19:07 15  25:20 12  31:54 13  38:00 14  45:50 11  53:52 10  57:54 11  62:17 11  67:13 10  77:27  8  85:12 11  92:33 11  94:03 10 01:34:03
    18904 VKG                                       19:07 15  06:13  3  06:34  3  06:06 13  07:50 14  08:02 11  04:02  9  04:23  7  04:56  2  10:14 13  07:45 15  07:21  7  01:30 14
                                                    10:53     00:48    -00:29     00:50     02:12     04:32     01:01    -00:28    -00:05     02:45     03:25     01:44     00:21   
 11. Vladimir Tšužas            01:34:13 17:31:21   19:05 14  25:25 13  32:00 14  37:56 13  46:14 13  54:21 12  57:40 10  62:15 10  67:12  9  77:28  9  85:09 10  92:32  9  94:13 11 01:34:13
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  19:05 14  06:20  5  06:35  4  05:56 11  08:18 15  08:07 13  03:19  5  04:35 12  04:57  3  10:16 15  07:41 14  07:23  8  01:41 15
                                                    10:51     00:55    -00:28     00:40     02:40     04:37     00:18    -00:16    -00:04     02:47     03:21     01:46     00:32   
 12. Susan Pihelgas             01:40:37 18:14:24   15:07 13  21:40 11  31:49 11  36:29 10  43:47 10  69:02 14  75:07 13  78:52 13  84:36 13  89:32 13  94:15 13  99:49 12 100:37 12 01:40:37
    17472 Tammed                                    15:07 13  06:33  6  10:09 12  04:40  3  07:18 13  25:15 17  06:05 12  03:45  2  05:44 10  04:56  1  04:43  4  05:34  2  00:48  2
                                                    06:53     01:08     03:06    -00:36     01:40     21:45     03:04    -01:06     00:43    -02:33     00:23    -00:03    -00:21   
 13. Julia Pill                 01:55:28 18:27:32   08:04  7  16:13  7  24:32  5  29:41  7  52:15 14  57:31 13  61:44 12  65:48 12  71:31 12  77:51 11  90:48 12 114:25 13 115:28 13 01:55:28
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 08:04  7  08:09  9  08:19 10  05:09  5  22:34 17  05:16  5  04:13 10  04:04  4  05:43  9  06:20  8  12:57 16  23:37 16  01:03  5
                                                   -00:10     02:44     01:16    -00:07     16:56     01:46     01:12    -00:47     00:42    -01:09     08:37     18:00    -00:06   
 14. Maksim Kravtsov            01:56:09 17:56:01   06:51  4  30:22 15  43:01 15  58:26 15  63:51 15  72:56 15  81:59 14  86:19 14  93:42 14 103:27 14 108:34 14 115:03 14 116:09 14 01:56:09
    15619 Katevara                                  06:51  4  23:31 16  12:39 16  15:25 16  05:25  3  09:05 15  09:03 15  04:20  6  07:23 15  09:45 12  05:07  6  06:29  6  01:06  8
                                                   -01:23     18:06     05:36     10:09    -00:13     05:35     06:02    -00:31     02:22     02:16     00:47     00:52    -00:03   
 15. Irina Tsupa                01:56:20 17:56:03   06:51  4  30:32 16  43:04 16  58:31 16  64:02 16  73:05 16  82:03 15  86:28 15  93:52 15 103:32 15 108:50 15 115:09 15 116:20 15 01:56:20
        0 EKG                                       06:51  4  23:41 17  12:32 15  15:27 17  05:31  5  09:03 14  08:58 14  04:25  8  07:24 16  09:40 11  05:18  8  06:19  4  01:11 11
                                                   -01:23     18:16     05:29     10:11    -00:07     05:33     05:57    -00:26     02:23     02:11     00:58     00:42     00:02   
     Juhan Bachmann             DQ       18:02:41                                                                                                                                    DQ
      444 Jõhvikas                                                      06:55  6  07:13 15  04:52  2  05:46  6  17:26 16  03:45  2  15:16 17  05:44  6  05:08  7  09:32 12          
                                                                       -00:08     01:57    -00:46     02:16     14:25    -01:06     10:15    -01:45     00:48     03:55             
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       18:27:10   08:43 11  16:06  6  24:58  7  29:26  6  35:39  5  41:55  5                                                                       DQ
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  08:43 11  07:23  7  08:52 11  04:28  1  06:13 10  06:16 10                      06:15 13                                        
                                                    00:29     01:58     01:49    -00:48     00:35     02:46                         01:14                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:36     05:23     05:56     04:28     04:51     03:30     02:29     02:30     04:46     04:56     04:09     05:31     00:47   00:55:52

#3 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.665 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 50)   6.( 51)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 37)  10.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Aime Mõik                  01:05:26 18:01:11   05:16  2  13:13  1  19:03  1  25:01  1  29:44  1  36:27  1  43:31  1  46:55  1  51:26  1  63:51  1  65:26  1 01:05:26
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  05:16  2  07:57  2  05:50  1  05:58  1  04:43  2  06:43  2  07:04  1  03:24  1  04:31  8  12:25  8  01:35  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaarel Koitmets            01:09:48 18:00:50   06:02  7  15:14  4  21:58  2  28:51  2  34:37  2  42:02  2  50:46  2  55:09  2  58:46  2  67:45  2  69:48  2 01:09:48
      383 Jõhvikas                                  06:02  7  09:12  5  06:44  4  06:53  4  05:46  8  07:25  3  08:44  4  04:23  6  03:37  7  08:59  1  02:03  9
                                                    00:46     01:15     00:54     00:55     01:03     00:42     01:40     00:59    -00:54    -03:26     00:28   
  3. Piret Niglas               01:14:52 17:20:55   12:55  8  19:30  7  25:45  3  32:38  3  38:24  3  47:59  3  56:14  3  61:03  3  63:28  3  72:46  3  74:52  3 01:14:52
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  12:55  8  06:35  1  06:15  2  06:53  4  05:46  8  09:35  8  08:15  2  04:49  8  02:25  1  09:18  3  02:06 10
                                                    07:39    -01:22     00:25     00:55     01:03     02:52     01:11     01:25    -02:06    -03:07     00:31   
  4. Heigo Pikkor               01:17:21 17:17:58   05:38  4  18:57  6  28:02  5  35:54  4  41:09  4  50:08  5  59:14  5  63:22  4  66:12  4  75:37  4  77:21  4 01:17:21
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  05:38  4  13:19  9  09:05  7  07:52  7  05:15  3  08:59  6  09:06  7  04:08  3  02:50  4  09:25  4  01:44  7
                                                    00:22     05:22     03:15     01:54     00:32     02:16     02:02     00:44    -01:41    -03:00     00:09   
  5. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      01:17:53 17:17:55   05:44  5  18:45  5  28:03  6  35:55  5  41:21  5  50:09  6  59:10  4  63:29  5  66:13  5  75:52  5  77:53  5 01:17:53
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  05:44  5  13:01  8  09:18  8  07:52  7  05:26  4  08:48  5  09:01  6  04:19  5  02:44  3  09:39  6  02:01  8
                                                    00:28     05:04     03:28     01:54     00:43     02:05     01:57     00:55    -01:47    -02:46     00:26   
  6. Magnus Kalmo               01:19:02 17:15:35   16:51  9  24:55  8  31:41  9  37:39  6  43:05  6  53:04  8  61:35  7  66:10  8  68:41  6  77:51  6  79:02  6 01:19:02
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        16:51  9  08:04  4  06:46  5  05:58  1  05:26  4  09:59  9  08:31  3  04:35  7  02:31  2  09:10  2  01:11  5
                                                    11:35     00:07     00:56     00:00     00:43     03:16     01:27     01:11    -02:00    -03:15    -00:24   
  7. Karlis Sootalu             01:19:12 17:15:31   16:59 10  24:58  9  31:37  8  37:45  7  43:24  7  52:37  7  61:43  8  65:55  7  68:46  7  78:12  7  79:12  7 01:19:12
    18894 Jõhvikas                                  16:59 10  07:59  3  06:39  3  06:08  3  05:39  7  09:13  7  09:06  7  04:12  4  02:51  5  09:26  5  01:00  2
                                                    11:43     00:02     00:49     00:10     00:56     02:30     02:02     00:48    -01:40    -02:59    -00:35   
  8. Anne Jundas                01:33:10 17:47:23   05:55  6  15:07  3  31:04  7  38:19  8  43:45  8  49:47  4  61:12  6  64:50  6  79:45  8  92:03  8  93:10  8 01:33:10
      448 Jõhvikas                                  05:55  6  09:12  5  15:57 10  07:15  6  05:26  4  06:02  1  11:25 10  03:38  2  14:55 10  12:18  7  01:07  4
                                                    00:39     01:15     10:07     01:17     00:43    -00:41     04:21     00:14     10:24    -00:07    -00:28   
  9. Daniil Maiberg             01:50:16 18:32:29   04:14  1  13:57  2  26:33  4  45:40 10  49:40  9  58:08  9  67:08  9  82:03  9  85:20  9 109:26  9 110:16  9 01:50:16
        0 Loksa Gümnaasium                          04:14  1  09:43  7  12:36  9  19:07 10  04:00  1  08:28  4  09:00  5  14:55  9  03:17  6  24:06 10  00:50  1
                                                   -01:02     01:46     06:46     13:09    -00:43     01:45     01:56     11:31    -01:14     11:41    -00:45   
 10. Olga Beljajeva             01:55:23 17:28:22   05:17  3  26:11 10  34:54 10  45:14  9  51:49 10  64:52 10  74:46 10  93:52 10 101:51 10 114:18 10 115:23 10 01:55:23
    15938 VKG                                       05:17  3  20:54 10  08:43  6  10:20  9  06:35 10  13:03 10  09:54  9  19:06 10  07:59  9  12:27  9  01:05  3
                                                    00:01     12:57     02:53     04:22     01:52     06:20     02:50     15:42     03:28     00:02    -00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     06:35     05:50     05:58     04:00     06:02     07:04     03:24     02:25     08:59     00:50   00:55:21

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.465 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:32:45 18:01:07   02:19  1  06:31  2  11:35  1  17:44  2  24:28  1  30:21  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  02:19  1  04:12  2  05:04  2  06:09  2  06:44  1  05:53  6  02:24  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helger Orel                00:51:56 17:47:18   02:37  3  06:07  1  11:45  2  15:35  1  32:26  2  50:56  2  51:56  2 00:51:56
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          02:37  3  03:30  1  05:38  5  03:50  1  16:51  9  18:30 10  01:00  1
                                                    00:18    -00:42     00:34    -02:19     10:07     12:37    -01:24   
  3. Peeter Ilves               00:57:54 17:32:33   03:29  6  09:11  3  25:35  6  32:07  3  41:26  3  55:11  3  57:54  3 00:57:54
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  03:29  6  05:42  3  16:24  9  06:32  3  09:19  3  13:45  7  02:43  7
                                                    01:10     01:30     11:20     00:23     02:35     07:52     00:19   
  4. Carmel Poom                01:00:35 18:22:30   02:24  2  12:15  5  17:14  3  45:12  8  54:44  6  59:32  4  60:35  4 01:00:35
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:24  2  09:51  7  04:59  1  27:58  8  09:32  4  04:48  2  01:03  2
                                                    00:05     05:39    -00:05     21:49     02:48    -01:05    -01:21   
  5. Kristina Suokas            01:02:00 18:22:19   02:45  5  12:19  6  17:29  4  45:08  7  53:49  5  59:37  5  62:00  5 01:02:00
    15610 -                                         02:45  5  09:34  5  05:10  3  27:39  7  08:41  2  05:48  5  02:23  4
                                                    00:26     05:22     00:06     21:30     01:57    -00:05    -00:01   
  6. Regina Poom                01:02:04 18:22:21   02:39  4  12:13  4  17:30  5  44:57  6  55:02  7  59:40  6  62:04  6 01:02:04
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:39  4  09:34  5  05:17  4  27:27  6  10:05  6  04:38  1  02:24  5
                                                    00:20     05:22     00:13     21:18     03:21    -01:15     00:00   
  7. Viivi Ilves                01:07:37 17:23:50   06:40  9  15:33  7  34:17  7  40:58  4  50:47  4  64:44  7  67:37  7 01:07:37
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  06:40  9  08:53  4  18:44 10  06:41  4  09:49  5  13:57  8  02:53  8
                                                    04:21     04:41     13:40     00:32     03:05     08:04     00:29   
  8. Richard Rooden             01:22:50 18:26:14   13:22 10  23:44  8  34:45  8  41:44  5  62:51  8  81:02  8  82:50  8 01:22:50
      441 Jõhvikas                                  13:22 10  10:22  8  11:01  6  06:59  5  21:07 10  18:11  9  01:48  3
                                                    11:03     06:10     05:57     00:50     14:23     12:18    -00:36   
  9. Irina Tšužene              01:52:27 17:32:16   04:50  7  36:17  9  52:34  9  88:08  9 103:16  9 108:56  9 112:27  9 01:52:27
    19069                                           04:50  7  31:27  9  16:17  7  35:34 10  15:08  7  05:40  3  03:31 10
                                                    02:31     27:15     11:13     29:25     08:24    -00:13     01:07   
 10. Artur Tšužas               01:52:31 17:32:14   04:55  8  36:22 10  52:42 10  88:08  9 103:20 10 109:06 10 112:31 10 01:52:31
    19070 Rukkilill                                 04:55  8  31:27  9  16:20  8  35:26  9  15:12  8  05:46  4  03:25  9
                                                    02:36     27:15     11:16     29:17     08:28    -00:07     01:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     03:30     04:59     03:50     06:44     04:38     01:00   00:27:00


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.08.2012 8:38:57 Jõhvikas