ON Kotinuka 2012

31.05.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kaarel Koitmets
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.32 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 31)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:52:52 17:03:38   02:05  5  05:01  4  07:57  1  10:14  1  14:29  1  18:05  1            26:10  1  33:43  1  37:23  1  46:00  1  49:07  1  51:58  1  52:52  1 00:52:52
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  5  02:56  5  02:56  1  02:17  3  04:15  3  03:36  3                                03:40  3  08:37 10  03:07  3  02:51  9  00:54  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Roosimägi            00:55:17 18:47:26   02:01  4  07:31 13  10:44  6  21:34 14  25:35 11  29:32  9            37:08  7  41:08  7  44:05  5  49:26  3  52:21  2  54:39  2  55:17  2 00:55:17
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  02:01  4  05:30 14  03:13  2  10:50 18  04:01  2  03:57  5                                02:57  1  05:21  1  02:55  1  02:18  4  00:38  2
                                                   -00:04     02:34     00:17     08:33    -00:14     00:21                                  -00:43    -03:16    -00:12    -00:33    -00:16   
  3. Karmo Kübarsepp            00:56:36 18:38:55   01:45  1  03:54  1  11:27  8  13:04  4  16:54  2  19:53  2            31:18  2  35:08  2  38:58  2  49:04  2  54:07  6  56:01  3  56:36  3 00:56:36
     7236 Jõhvikas                                  01:45  1  02:09  1  07:33 11  01:37  1  03:50  1  02:59  1                                03:50  4  10:06 12  05:03 11  01:54  1  00:35  1
                                                   -00:20    -00:47     04:37    -00:40    -00:25    -00:37                                   00:10     01:29     01:56    -00:57    -00:19   
  4. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:56:51 18:41:28   02:07  6  04:50  3  09:13  2  11:31  2  18:20  4  23:50  4            34:36  6  38:48  4  43:59  4  50:30  6  53:35  3  56:05  4  56:51  4 00:56:51
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  02:07  6  02:43  2  04:23  5  02:18  4  06:49 10  05:30 16                                05:11 11  06:31  4  03:05  2  02:30  5  00:46  5
                                                    00:02    -00:13     01:27     00:01     02:34     01:54                                   01:31    -02:06    -00:02    -00:21    -00:08   
  5. Ülo Tuur                   00:57:17 18:41:41   02:16  8  06:09  9  11:27  8  14:49  8  20:41  6  24:34  6            34:25  5  40:14  6  44:22  6  50:19  5  53:47  4  56:27  5  57:17  5 00:57:17
      465                                           02:16  8  03:53 11  05:18  9  03:22  7  05:52  5  03:53  4                                04:08  6  05:57  2  03:28  6  02:40  7  00:50  6
                                                    00:11     00:57     02:22     01:05     01:37     00:17                                   00:28    -02:40     00:21    -00:11    -00:04   
  6. Enn Kukk                   00:57:20 17:28:54   02:23 11  05:08  5  10:11  3  12:21  3  17:27  3  21:32  3            32:02  3  37:37  3  42:43  3  49:50  4  53:47  4  56:28  6  57:20  6 00:57:20
     1762 LSF PT                                    02:23 11  02:45  4  05:03  8  02:10  2  05:06  4  04:05  6                                05:06 10  07:07  5  03:57  9  02:41  8  00:52  8
                                                    00:18    -00:11     02:07    -00:07     00:51     00:29                                   01:26    -01:30     00:50    -00:10    -00:02   
  7. Eduard Ljubimov            01:02:38 18:42:05   02:11  7  05:56  7  10:50  7  13:45  5  20:01  5  24:22  5            34:09  4  39:56  5  44:50  7  52:50  7  58:27  7  61:40  7  62:38  7 01:02:38
    15746                                           02:11  7  03:45  8  04:54  7  02:55  5  06:16  7  04:21  9                                04:54  7  08:00  9  05:37 15  03:13 13  00:58 13
                                                    00:06     00:49     01:58     00:38     02:01     00:45                                   01:14    -00:37     02:30     00:22     00:04   
  8. Rasmus Rooden              01:02:56 18:00:49   01:50  3  04:33  2  13:15 12  16:45  9  24:49  8  29:11  8            40:19  9  45:55  9  49:49  9  56:57  9  60:05  8  62:12  8  62:56  8 01:02:56
    18781                                           01:50  3  02:43  2  08:42 14  03:30  8  08:04 16  04:22 10                                03:54  5  07:08  6  03:08  4  02:07  3  00:44  3
                                                   -00:15    -00:13     05:46     01:13     03:49     00:46                                   00:14    -01:29     00:01    -00:44    -00:10   
  9. Imre Poom                  01:03:29 18:00:18   02:18  9  06:05  8  10:17  4  13:51  6  25:32 10  29:51 10            40:55 10  46:38 10  50:15 10  57:25 10  60:39 10  62:45  9  63:29  9 01:03:29
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  02:18  9  03:47  9  04:12  3  03:34  9  11:41 17  04:19  8                                03:37  2  07:10  7  03:14  5  02:06  2  00:44  3
                                                    00:13     00:51     01:16     01:17     07:26     00:43                                  -00:03    -01:27     00:07    -00:45    -00:10   
 10. Mati Randoja               01:03:56 18:38:31   02:21 10  06:09  9  10:29  5  14:15  7  21:22  7  26:22  7            37:11  8  43:06  8  48:00  8  55:19  8  60:07  9  62:59 10  63:56 10 01:03:56
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  02:21 10  03:48 10  04:20  4  03:46 11  07:07 11  05:00 11                                04:54  7  07:19  8  04:48 10  02:52 10  00:57 11
                                                    00:16     00:52     01:24     01:29     02:52     01:24                                   01:14    -01:18     01:41     00:01     00:03   
 11. Konstantin Vimberg         01:13:28 18:25:17   01:46  2  05:19  6  21:39 15  24:57 15  30:49 15  34:20 15            49:56 13  55:09 13  60:05 13  66:29 11  70:02 11  72:34 11  73:28 11 01:13:28
    15618 Jõhvikas                                  01:46  2  03:33  6  16:20 17  03:18  6  05:52  5  03:31  2                                04:56  9  06:24  3  03:33  7  02:32  6  00:54  9
                                                   -00:19     00:37     13:24     01:01     01:37    -00:05                                   01:16    -02:13     00:26    -00:19     00:00   
 12. Deniss Bot?arov            01:22:52 18:18:26   02:55 15  06:37 11  13:04 10  18:39 11  25:27  9  30:44 12            43:01 11  50:16 11  58:01 11  70:02 12  78:19 12  82:01 12  82:52 12 01:22:52
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               02:55 15  03:42  7  06:27 10  05:35 15  06:48  9  05:17 14                                07:45 17  12:01 13  08:17 17  03:42 15  00:51  7
                                                    00:50     00:46     03:31     03:18     02:33     01:41                                   04:05     03:24     05:10     00:51    -00:03   
 13. Olga Jakovleva             01:23:57 18:36:10   02:49 14  07:08 12  14:53 13  18:34 10  26:14 12  30:27 11            43:41 12  52:47 12  59:21 12  73:29 13  79:01 13  82:51 13  83:57 13 01:23:57
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:49 14  04:19 12  07:45 12  03:41 10  07:40 14  04:13  7                                06:34 16  14:08 17  05:32 14  03:50 18  01:06 17
                                                    00:44     01:23     04:49     01:24     03:25     00:37                                   02:54     05:31     02:25     00:59     00:12   
 14. Vadim Ivlijev              01:27:50 18:25:29   02:25 12  10:08 16  23:32 16  27:20 16  34:34 16  39:39 16            50:58 14  57:48 14  64:17 14  77:53 14  83:03 14  86:47 14  87:50 14 01:27:50
        0 Rattapood                                 02:25 12  07:43 17  13:24 15  03:48 12  07:14 12  05:05 12                                06:29 14  13:36 14  05:10 12  03:44 16  01:03 14
                                                    00:20     04:47     10:28     01:31     02:59     01:29                                   02:49     04:59     02:03     00:53     00:09   
 14. Igor Petrovitski           01:27:50 18:25:29   02:25 12  10:08 16  23:32 16  27:20 16  34:34 16  39:39 16            50:58 14  57:48 14  64:17 14  77:53 14  83:03 14  86:47 14  87:50 14 01:27:50
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  02:25 12  07:43 17  13:24 15  03:48 12  07:14 12  05:05 12                                06:29 14  13:36 14  05:10 12  03:44 16  01:03 14
                                                    00:20     04:47     10:28     01:31     02:59     01:29                                   02:49     04:59     02:03     00:53     00:09   
 16. Tanel Leisalu              01:42:06 17:11:58   03:12 17  08:11 14  16:02 14  20:14 12  27:56 14  33:13 13            53:56 16  61:03 16  66:31 16  81:07 16  97:55 16 100:58 16 102:06 16 01:42:06
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            03:12 17  04:59 13  07:51 13  04:12 14  07:42 15  05:17 14                                05:28 12  14:36 18  16:48 18  03:03 11  01:08 18
                                                    01:07     02:03     04:55     01:55     03:27     01:41                                   01:48     05:59     13:41     00:12     00:14   
 17. Maksim Kravtsov            01:46:39 17:19:03   02:57 16  08:29 15  13:13 11  20:52 13  27:12 13  34:00 14            78:09 17  83:37 17  89:35 17  98:38 17 102:30 17 105:36 17 106:39 17 01:46:39
    15619 Katevara                                  02:57 16  05:32 15  04:44  6  07:39 17  06:20  8  06:48 17                                05:58 13  09:03 11  03:52  8  03:06 12  01:03 14
                                                    00:52     02:36     01:48     05:22     02:05     03:12                                   02:18     00:26     00:45     00:15     00:09   
 18. Kaido Kägu                 02:11:41 17:31:17   04:19 18  11:16 18  32:35 18  38:24 18  50:09 18  58:55 18            89:47 18  98:19 18 106:50 18 120:37 18 127:26 18 130:44 18 131:41 18 02:11:41
     7897 Sinine Zetoon                             04:19 18  06:57 16  21:19 18  05:49 16  11:45 18  08:46 18                                08:31 18  13:47 16  06:49 16  03:18 14  00:57 11
                                                    02:14     04:01     18:23     03:32     07:30     05:10                                   04:51     05:10     03:42     00:27     00:03   

#2 Rada (2): 11 KP 3.93 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 31)  10.( 43)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lembit Luha                00:47:59 19:13:08   02:13  2  06:34  4  12:09  1  14:52  1  21:57  1  24:11  1  29:49  1  38:07  1  43:23  1  46:13  1  47:22  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
    15621 Jõhvikas                                  02:13  2  04:21  6  05:35  1  02:43  1  07:05  9  02:14  1  05:38  4  08:18  2  05:16  6  02:50  1  01:09  1  00:37  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lev Migdalski              00:56:53 18:31:29   03:53 14  08:53  9  15:53  6  19:11  6  25:38  4  28:01  3  33:28  4  41:29  2  50:10  2  54:23  2  56:11  2  56:53  2 00:56:53
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  03:53 14  05:00 10  07:00  6  03:18  2  06:27  5  02:23  2  05:27  3  08:01  1  08:41 15  04:13 10  01:48  9  00:42  5
                                                    01:40     00:39     01:25     00:35    -00:38     00:09    -00:11    -00:17     03:25     01:23     00:39     00:05   
  3. Väino Aul                  00:58:03 17:55:58   02:15  3  05:28  1  12:36  2  19:01  5  25:30  3  28:35  5  34:33  5  45:16  4  52:33  4  55:43  4  57:18  3  58:03  3 00:58:03
      936 Jõhvikas                                  02:15  3  03:13  1  07:08  9  06:25 18  06:29  6  03:05  7  05:58  5  10:43  6  07:17 13  03:10  3  01:35  3  00:45  8
                                                    00:02    -01:08     01:33     03:42    -00:36     00:51     00:20     02:25     02:01     00:20     00:26     00:08   
  4. Juhan Bachmann             00:58:05 18:19:07   02:05  1  05:47  2  12:57  3  18:10  2  24:28  2  27:12  2  32:17  2  46:35  5  50:48  3  54:55  3  57:21  4  58:05  4 00:58:05
      444 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  1  03:42  2  07:10 10  05:13 11  06:18  2  02:44  5  05:05  2  14:18 10  04:13  1  04:07  7  02:26 14  00:44  6
                                                   -00:08    -00:39     01:35     02:30    -00:47     00:30    -00:33     06:00    -01:03     01:17     01:17     00:07   
  5. Aleksandr Gnidenko         01:00:07 18:31:22   03:00  9  07:04  6  15:56  7  19:16  7  25:39  5  28:02  4  33:05  3  41:39  3  54:29  5  57:40  5  59:23  5  60:07  5 01:00:07
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  03:00  9  04:04  5  08:52 17  03:20  3  06:23  4  02:23  2  05:03  1  08:34  3  12:50 16  03:11  4  01:43  5  00:44  6
                                                    00:47    -00:17     03:17     00:37    -00:42     00:09    -00:35     00:16     07:34     00:21     00:34     00:07   
  6. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:02:12 18:31:32   03:44 13  08:55 10  17:37 14  21:32 10  27:53  9  31:10  6  40:30  8  50:03  6  55:00  6  59:35  7  61:22  6  62:12  6 01:02:12
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  03:44 13  05:11 13  08:42 15  03:55  5  06:21  3  03:17  9  09:20 12  09:33  4  04:57  2  04:35 13  01:47  8  00:50 11
                                                    01:31     00:50     03:07     01:12    -00:44     01:03     03:42     01:15    -00:19     01:45     00:38     00:13   
  7. Toomas Nestor              01:02:29 18:35:59   02:42  6  07:44  7  16:26  8  20:13  8  26:14  8  32:06  7  38:08  6  50:33  7  56:22  7  59:14  6  61:57  7  62:29  7 01:02:29
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  02:42  6  05:02 12  08:42 15  03:47  4  06:01  1  05:52 16  06:02  6  12:25  9  05:49  8  02:52  2  02:43 16  00:32  1
                                                    00:29     00:41     03:07     01:04    -01:04     03:38     00:24     04:07     00:33     00:02     01:34    -00:05   
  8. Martin Ilves               01:10:22 17:23:41   05:10 16  09:55 14  19:34 16  25:24 16  34:05 16  38:09 14  47:49 14  57:37  8  63:50  8  67:41  8  69:26  8  70:22  8 01:10:22
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  05:10 16  04:45  9  09:39 18  05:50 15  08:41 13  04:04 15  09:40 13  09:48  5  06:13  9  03:51  5  01:45  6  00:56 15
                                                    02:57     00:24     04:04     03:07     01:36     01:50     04:02     01:30     00:57     01:01     00:36     00:19   
  9. Piret Niglas               01:13:04 17:10:31   04:43 15  09:43 13  17:39 15  21:37 11  29:06 10  32:40  8  40:07  7  60:57 11  66:06 10  70:27  9  72:16  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  04:43 15  05:00 10  07:56 14  03:58  6  07:29 11  03:34 13  07:27  7  20:50 16  05:09  5  04:21 12  01:49 10  00:48 10
                                                    02:30     00:39     02:21     01:15     00:24     01:20     01:49     12:32    -00:07     01:31     00:40     00:11   
 10. Dmitri Gridin              01:15:02 18:44:45   02:31  4  10:51 15  16:45 12  22:56 14  37:29 17  40:04 15  47:52 15  59:52  9  65:32  9  72:01 10  73:29 10  75:02 10 01:15:02
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  02:31  4  08:20 17  05:54  2  06:11 16  14:33 18  02:35  4  07:48 11  12:00  8  05:40  7  06:29 16  01:28  2  01:33 16
                                                    00:18     03:59     00:19     03:28     07:28     00:21     02:10     03:42     00:24     03:39     00:19     00:56   
 11. Julia Pill                 01:15:21 18:44:25   02:39  5  11:07 16  17:02 13  23:14 15  37:38 18  40:25 16  48:04 16  60:03 10  67:33 11  72:19 11  74:30 11  75:21 11 01:15:21
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 02:39  5  08:28 18  05:55  3  06:12 17  14:24 17  02:47  6  07:39 10  11:59  7  07:30 14  04:46 14  02:11 13  00:51 12
                                                    00:26     04:07     00:20     03:29     07:19     00:33     02:01     03:41     02:14     01:56     01:02     00:14   
 12. Vladimir T?u?as            01:15:28 17:19:05   03:10 10  08:45  8  16:35 11  21:30  9  31:35 11  35:11  9  44:57 11  62:02 14  68:30 13  72:48 13  74:43 13  75:28 12 01:15:28
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  03:10 10  05:35 14  07:50 13  04:55  9  10:05 15  03:36 14  09:46 14  17:05 13  06:28 10  04:18 11  01:55 11  00:45  8
                                                    00:57     01:14     02:15     02:12     03:00     01:22     04:08     08:47     01:12     01:28     00:46     00:08   
 13. Aleksei Ignatjev           01:15:33 17:19:11   03:10 10  09:26 11  16:33 10  21:49 13  31:39 12  35:11  9  45:06 12  61:54 12  68:29 12  72:39 12  74:39 12  75:33 13 01:15:33
        0 VKG                                       03:10 10  06:16 16  07:07  8  05:16 12  09:50 14  03:32 11  09:55 15  16:48 12  06:35 11  04:10  8  02:00 12  00:54 14
                                                    00:57     01:55     01:32     02:33     02:45     01:18     04:17     08:30     01:19     01:20     00:51     00:17   
 14. Magnus Kalmo               01:16:18 17:06:41   08:54 17  13:35 17  21:24 17  25:24 16  32:58 14  36:25 12  44:00  9  64:45 15  69:52 15  74:02 15  75:43 14  76:18 14 01:16:18
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        08:54 17  04:41  7  07:49 11  04:00  7  07:34 12  03:27 10  07:35  9  20:45 14  05:07  3  04:10  8  01:41  4  00:35  2
                                                    06:41     00:20     02:14     01:17     00:29     01:13     01:57     12:27    -00:09     01:20     00:32    -00:02   
 15. Karlis Sootalu             01:16:22 17:06:39   08:58 18  13:39 18  21:28 18  25:35 18  33:01 15  36:34 13  44:04 10  64:52 16  70:00 16  74:02 15  75:47 15  76:22 15 01:16:22
    18894 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        08:58 18  04:41  7  07:49 11  04:07  8  07:26 10  03:33 12  07:30  8  20:48 15  05:08  4  04:02  6  01:45  6  00:35  2
                                                    06:45     00:20     02:14     01:24     00:21     01:19     01:52     12:30    -00:08     01:12     00:36    -00:02   
 16. Olga Beljajeva             01:17:04 17:19:07   03:19 12  09:28 12  16:30  9  21:37 11  32:19 13  35:28 11  45:47 13  61:57 13  68:39 14  73:43 14  76:13 16  77:04 16 01:17:04
    15938 VKG                                       03:19 12  06:09 15  07:02  7  05:07 10  10:42 16  03:09  8  10:19 16  16:10 11  06:42 12  05:04 15  02:30 15  00:51 12
                                                    01:06     01:48     01:27     02:24     03:37     00:55     04:41     07:52     01:26     02:14     01:21     00:14   
     Mihhail Aizup              DQ       18:18:25   02:57  8  06:45  5  13:08  5  18:45  4  25:43  7                                                                       DQ
    18789 Skaudiklubi                               02:57  8  03:48  4  06:23  4  05:37 14  06:58  7                                                                      
                                                    00:44    -00:33     00:48     02:54    -00:07                                                                         
     Timofei Tseremisinov       DQ       18:18:27   02:51  7  06:33  3  13:05  4  18:40  3  25:40  6                                                                       DQ
        0 Skaudiklubi                               02:51  7  03:42  2  06:32  5  05:35 13  07:00  8                                                                      
                                                    00:38    -00:39     00:57     02:52    -00:05                                                                         
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     03:13     05:35     02:43     06:01     02:14     05:03     08:01     04:13     02:50     01:09     00:32   00:43:39

#3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.1 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 46)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 42)   7.( 47)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:30:02 18:11:21   00:49  2  03:06  2  07:07  2  12:24  2  17:30  2  23:22  1  26:57  1  28:55  1  30:02  1 00:30:02
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  00:49  2  02:17  3  04:01  2  05:17  2  05:06  4  05:52  2  03:35  1  01:58  3  01:07  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadre Maalma               00:30:09 18:11:16   00:52  3  03:09  3  07:15  3  12:26  3  17:33  3  23:24  2  27:04  2  29:01  2  30:09  2 00:30:09
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  00:52  3  02:17  3  04:06  3  05:11  1  05:07  5  05:51  1  03:40  2  01:57  2  01:08  4
                                                    00:03     00:00     00:05    -00:06     00:01    -00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Arvid Tampuu               00:34:59 18:37:33   01:20  5  02:58  1  05:29  1  11:19  1  15:15  1  27:56  3  31:53  3  34:02  3  34:59  3 00:34:59
        0 ROPK                                      01:20  5  01:38  1  02:31  1  05:50  4  03:56  1  12:41  5  03:57  3  02:09  5  00:57  1
                                                    00:31    -00:39    -01:30     00:33    -01:10     06:49     00:22     00:11    -00:10   
  4. Anne Jundas                00:42:23 19:05:39   01:12  4  03:20  4  10:25  5  17:45  5  22:31  5  29:20  4  39:20  4  41:23  4  42:23  4 00:42:23
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:12  4  02:08  2  07:05  5  07:20  5  04:46  2  06:49  3  10:00  9  02:03  4  01:00  2
                                                    00:23    -00:09     03:04     02:03    -00:20     00:57     06:25     00:05    -00:07   
  5. Mihhail Tint               00:51:39 18:08:41   03:54  9  08:17  9  16:26  8  23:59  6  32:30  6  41:41  6  49:02  6  50:28  6  51:39  5 00:51:39
    17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika                        03:54  9  04:23 10  08:09  6  07:33  6  08:31  8  09:11  4  07:21  7  01:26  1  01:11  6
                                                    03:05     02:06     04:08     02:16     03:25     03:19     03:46    -00:32     00:04   
  6. Veera Randoja              00:51:56 18:36:14   01:22  6  04:14  6  08:58  4  14:45  4  19:44  4  41:37  5  48:06  5  50:22  5  51:56  6 00:51:56
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  01:22  6  02:52  5  04:44  4  05:47  3  04:59  3  21:53  8  06:29  6  02:16  6  01:34  8
                                                    00:33     00:35     00:43     00:30    -00:07     16:01     02:54     00:18     00:27   
  7. Kristina Suokas            01:18:26 17:48:27   02:06  7  06:01  7  15:37  6  46:26  8  54:48  7  69:29  7  74:59  7  77:16  7  78:26  7 01:18:26
    15610 -                                         02:06  7  03:55  7  09:36  8  30:49  9  08:22  6  14:41  7  05:30  4  02:17  7  01:10  5
                                                    01:17     01:38     05:35     25:32     03:16     08:49     01:55     00:19     00:03   
  8. Carmel Poom                01:19:24 17:48:07   02:19  8  06:32  8  15:46  7  46:44  9  55:06  8  69:46  8  75:27  8  77:56  8  79:24  8 01:19:24
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:19  8  04:13  8  09:14  7  30:58 10  08:22  6  14:40  6  05:41  5  02:29  8  01:28  7
                                                    01:30     01:56     05:13     25:41     03:16     08:48     02:06     00:31     00:21   
  9. Richard Rooden             02:23:18 17:53:04   05:08 10  10:03 10  26:10 10  62:52 10  73:57 10 124:17  9 133:09  9 140:47  9 143:18  9 02:23:18
      441 Jõhvikas                                  05:08 10  04:55 11  16:07 11  36:42 11  11:05  9  50:20  9  08:52  8  07:38  9  02:31  9
                                                    04:19     02:38     12:06     31:25     05:59     44:28     05:17     05:40     01:24   
     Andrei Tseremisinov        DQ       18:40:24   00:47  1  03:41  5  16:32  9  44:48  7  65:04  9                                         DQ
    18784 Skaudiklubi                               00:47  1  02:54  6  12:51 10  28:16  7  20:16 10                                        
                                                   -00:02     00:37     08:50     22:59     15:10                                           
     Anatoli Makarov            DQ       18:18:45   20:52 11  25:06 11  37:28 11  66:22 11  86:50 11                                         DQ
    16460 Narva KÕK                                 20:52 11  04:14  9  12:22  9  28:54  8  20:28 11                                        
                                                    20:03     01:57     08:21     23:37     15:22                                           
     Alla Tseremisinova         DQ       18:40:24                                                                                            DQ
        0                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:38     02:31     05:11     03:56     05:51     03:35     01:26     00:57   00:25:52

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.21 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 47)   4.( 31)   5.( 46)   6.( 44)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:13:05 17:45:13   00:31  1  02:42  1  04:37  1  08:09  2  10:17  2  12:23  2  13:05  1 00:13:05
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  00:31  1  02:11  3  01:55  1  03:32  4  02:08  1  02:06  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Randy Orel                 00:13:32 18:56:20   00:47  4  02:55  2  05:08  2  07:32  1  10:16  1  12:22  1  13:32  2 00:13:32
    15614 AS Elektrilevi                            00:47  4  02:08  2  02:13  2  02:24  2  02:44  2  02:06  1  01:10  3
                                                    00:16    -00:03     00:18    -01:08     00:36     00:00     00:28   
  3. Helger Orel                00:20:15 18:54:22   02:33 13  04:20  5  06:48  3  08:30  3  15:17  3  19:28  3  20:15  3 00:20:15
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          02:33 13  01:47  1  02:28  3  01:42  1  06:47  7  04:11  3  00:47  2
                                                    02:02    -00:24     00:33    -01:50     04:39     02:05     00:05   
  4. Viivi Ilves                00:24:39 17:24:50   01:38 11  07:52 12  11:24  9  14:24  4  18:38  4  22:58  4  24:39  4 00:24:39
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  01:38 11  06:14 12  03:32  4  03:00  3  04:14  3  04:20  4  01:41 12
                                                    01:07     04:03     01:37    -00:32     02:06     02:14     00:59   
  5. Georgi Teplov              00:37:03 18:01:06   00:40  3  03:47  3  08:15  4  17:21  5  24:32  5  35:41  5  37:03  5 00:37:03
    17106 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 00:40  3  03:07  5  04:28  8  09:06  5  07:11 11  11:09 12  01:22  5
                                                    00:09     00:56     02:33     05:34     05:03     09:03     00:40   
  6. Kirill Tint                00:38:11 17:59:53   01:19  6  04:56 10  09:23  6  18:32  7  25:42  7  36:50  7  38:11  6 00:38:11
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 01:19  6  03:37 11  04:27  7  09:09  6  07:10  9  11:08 11  01:21  4
                                                    00:48     01:26     02:32     05:37     05:02     09:02     00:39   
  7. Konstantin Tihhomirov      00:38:14 17:59:57   01:44 12  04:54  9  09:17  5  18:27  6  25:37  6  36:43  6  38:14  7 00:38:14
    18785 Narva                                     01:44 12  03:10  6  04:23  5  09:10  7  07:10  9  11:06  9  01:31 11
                                                    01:13     00:59     02:28     05:38     05:02     09:00     00:49   
  8. Dmitri Jemeljanov          00:38:16 17:59:46   01:25  7  05:00 11  09:26  7  18:37  8  25:45  8  36:52  8  38:16  8 00:38:16
    17097 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 01:25  7  03:35 10  04:26  6  09:11  8  07:08  8  11:07 10  01:24  9
                                                    00:54     01:24     02:31     05:39     05:00     09:01     00:42   
  9. Olga Gurova                00:40:47 18:22:43   01:28  8  04:47  6  12:48 10  26:44  9  31:24  9  39:24  9  40:47  9 00:40:47
        0 Jõhvi                                     01:28  8  03:19  7  08:01 10  13:56  9  04:40  4  08:00  6  01:23  6
                                                    00:57     01:08     06:06     10:24     02:32     05:54     00:41   
  9. Ravel Leisalu              00:40:47 18:22:43   01:28  8  04:47  6  12:48 10  26:44  9  31:24  9  39:24  9  40:47  9 00:40:47
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             01:28  8  03:19  7  08:01 10  13:56  9  04:40  4  08:00  6  01:23  6
                                                    00:57     01:08     06:06     10:24     02:32     05:54     00:41   
  9. Steven Sulg                00:40:47 18:22:43   01:28  8  04:47  6  12:48 10  26:44  9  31:24  9  39:24  9  40:47  9 00:40:47
        0 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          01:28  8  03:19  7  08:01 10  13:56  9  04:40  4  08:00  6  01:23  6
                                                    00:57     01:08     06:06     10:24     02:32     05:54     00:41   
  9. Kai Sarv                   00:40:47 18:22:43                                                                        00:40:47
        0                                                                                                               
                                                                                                                        
 13. Regina Poom                00:54:24 17:44:27   01:16  5  04:18  4  10:15  8  40:02 12  48:16 12  52:56 12  54:24 12 00:54:24
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           01:16  5  03:02  4  05:57  9  29:47 12  08:14 12  04:40  5  01:28 10
                                                    00:45     00:51     04:02     26:15     06:06     02:34     00:46   
     Martin Roosileht           DQ       18:13:17   00:35  2                                                             DQ
    18782 Narva                                     00:35  2                                                            
                                                    00:04                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     01:47     01:55     01:42     02:08     02:06     00:42   00:10:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 1.06.2012 0:43:34 Jõhvikas