ON Kurtna 2012

14.06.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Toomas Nestor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.51 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  13.( 41)  14.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:41:11 16:58:18   02:47  1  05:53  1  08:35  1  11:21  1  14:46  1  16:50  1  21:28  1  23:14  1  26:24  1  28:25  1  30:18  1  33:23  1  37:19  1  40:32  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  02:47  1  03:06  2  02:42  7  02:46  1  03:25  4  02:04  1  04:38  5  01:46  1  03:10  2  02:01  3  01:53  1  03:05  1  03:56  1  03:13  1  00:39  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Enn Kukk                   00:53:06 17:25:15   06:41 13  09:49  5  12:05  5  15:27  5  19:05  5  21:41  5  25:42  4  29:09  3  32:38  3  35:33  3  37:53  3  42:11  2  46:43  2  52:30  2  53:06  2 00:53:06
     1762 LSF PT                                    06:41 13  03:08  3  02:16  2  03:22  2  03:38  9  02:36  6  04:01  1  03:27  2  03:29  6  02:55  7  02:20  2  04:18  7  04:32  3  05:47  8  00:36  5
                                                    03:54     00:02    -00:26     00:36     00:13     00:32    -00:37     01:41     00:19     00:54     00:27     01:13     00:36     02:34    -00:03   
  3. Väino Aul                  00:55:44 18:21:28   05:12 10  08:48  4  11:31  4  15:00  4  18:11  4  20:28  3  24:34  3  28:47  2  32:12  2  34:22  2  37:09  2  42:12  3  46:57  3  55:10  3  55:44  3 00:55:44
      936 Jõhvikas                                  05:12 10  03:36  5  02:43  8  03:29  3  03:11  2  02:17  2  04:06  2  04:13  6  03:25  5  02:10  4  02:47  7  05:03 11  04:45  4  08:13 16  00:34  3
                                                    02:25     00:30     00:01     00:43    -00:14     00:13    -00:32     02:27     00:15     00:09     00:54     01:58     00:49     05:00    -00:05   
  4. Mati Randoja               00:56:20 17:58:19   03:41  2  06:46  2  08:54  2  12:52  2  16:22  2  21:27  4  27:01  5  31:25  4  35:29  4  38:37  5  41:22  5  45:20  5  50:20  5  55:30  4  56:20  4 00:56:20
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  03:41  2  03:05  1  02:08  1  03:58  7  03:30  7  05:05 14  05:34  8  04:24  8  04:04  8  03:08 10  02:45  6  03:58  5  05:00  6  05:10  6  00:50 11
                                                    00:54    -00:01    -00:34     01:12     00:05     03:01     00:56     02:38     00:54     01:07     00:52     00:53     01:04     01:57     00:11   
  5. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:56:50 18:17:38   04:26  4  07:55  3  10:28  3  14:15  3  18:00  3  20:20  2  24:27  2  33:15  5  36:06  5  37:58  4  40:27  4  44:12  4  48:37  4  56:18  5  56:50  5 00:56:50
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  04:26  4  03:29  4  02:33  6  03:47  5  03:45 10  02:20  3  04:07  4  08:48 18  02:51  1  01:52  1  02:29  5  03:45  4  04:25  2  07:41 14  00:32  1
                                                    01:39     00:23    -00:09     01:01     00:20     00:16    -00:31     07:02    -00:19    -00:09     00:36     00:40     00:29     04:28    -00:07   
  6. Imre Poom                  01:09:40 18:15:51   05:37 12  18:29 14  22:22 14  26:21 11  29:50 11  32:44  8  38:58  7  46:21  8  49:40  7  51:55  7  54:16  7  57:50  7  65:54  7  69:07  6  69:40  6 01:09:40
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  05:37 12  12:52 18  03:53 15  03:59  8  03:29  6  02:54  7  06:14 10  07:23 13  03:19  3  02:15  5  02:21  3  03:34  2  08:04 18  03:13  1  00:33  2
                                                    02:50     09:46     01:11     01:13     00:04     00:50     01:36     05:37     00:09     00:14     00:28     00:29     04:08     00:00    -00:06   
  7. Deniss Bot?arov            01:10:50 17:47:17   05:01  9  17:35 13  20:20 11  23:51  9  27:28  8  32:27  7  37:13  6  42:29  6  46:33  6  49:34  6  52:27  6  56:27  6  62:54  6  70:09  7  70:50  7 01:10:50
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               05:01  9  12:34 17  02:45  9  03:31  4  03:37  8  04:59 13  04:46  6  05:16 10  04:04  8  03:01  8  02:53  8  04:00  6  06:27 13  07:15 13  00:41  8
                                                    02:14     09:28     00:03     00:45     00:12     02:55     00:08     03:30     00:54     01:00     01:00     00:55     02:31     04:02     00:02   
  8. Arne Kolk                  01:15:15 18:25:16   05:36 11  09:51  6  13:06  6  19:21  6  23:28  6  28:22  6  40:04  8  45:08  7  49:43  8  52:44  8  57:26  8  62:16  8  67:47  8  74:07  8  75:15  8 01:15:15
      415 Jõhvikas                                  05:36 11  04:15  6  03:15 12  06:15 12  04:07 11  04:54 12  11:42 16  05:04  9  04:35 12  03:01  8  04:42 14  04:50 10  05:31  8  06:20  9  01:08 16
                                                    02:49     01:09     00:33     03:29     00:42     02:50     07:04     03:18     01:25     01:00     02:49     01:45     01:35     03:07     00:29   
  9. Randy Orel                 01:20:00 18:08:50   03:50  3  16:12 11  21:21 13  27:51 12  31:01 12  33:25  9  46:02 14  53:29 13  56:49 10  59:05 10  61:28  9  68:55  9  74:37  9  79:25  9  80:00  9 01:20:00
    15614 AS Elektrilevi                            03:50  3  12:22 16  05:09 17  06:30 13  03:10  1  02:24  5  12:37 17  07:27 15  03:20  4  02:16  6  02:23  4  07:27 18  05:42  9  04:48  5  00:35  4
                                                    01:03     09:16     02:27     03:44    -00:15     00:20     07:59     05:41     00:10     00:15     00:30     04:22     01:46     01:35    -00:04   
 10. Igor Petrovitski           01:22:39 17:34:59   07:22 14  13:48  9  19:39 10  24:29 10  29:04 10  38:00 11  43:43 10  47:13  9  52:06  9  55:24  9  64:20 10  69:02 10  75:19 10  81:47 10  82:39 10 01:22:39
    14316 Jõhvikas                                  07:22 14  06:26  9  05:51 18  04:50 10  04:35 15  08:56 16  05:43  9  03:30  3  04:53 13  03:18 11  08:56 18  04:42  9  06:17 12  06:28 10  00:52 13
                                                    04:35     03:20     03:09     02:04     01:10     06:52     01:05     01:44     01:43     01:17     07:03     01:37     02:21     03:15     00:13   
 11. Eduard Ljubimov            01:28:09 18:28:08   07:51 15  14:23 10  16:55  9  20:51  7  25:15  7  38:24 14  43:34  9  49:34 10  57:06 11  67:10 12  71:41 12  76:45 12  82:33 12  87:13 11  88:09 11 01:28:09
    15746                                           07:51 15  06:32 10  02:32  5  03:56  6  04:24 13  13:09 18  05:10  7  06:00 11  07:32 18  10:04 16  04:31 13  05:04 12  05:48 10  04:40  4  00:56 14
                                                    05:04     03:26    -00:10     01:10     00:59     11:05     00:32     04:14     04:22     08:03     02:38     01:59     01:52     01:27     00:17   
 12. Maksim Kravtsov            01:29:37 17:22:55   13:56 19  19:16 15  23:23 15  34:55 15  38:20 15  44:31 15  51:25 15  58:44 15  62:59 15  67:30 13  71:48 13  78:21 13  83:38 13  88:56 12  89:37 12 01:29:37
    15619 Katevara                                  13:56 19  05:20  7  04:07 16  11:32 16  03:25  4  06:11 15  06:54 13  07:19 12  04:15 11  04:31 14  04:18 11  06:33 15  05:17  7  05:18  7  00:41  8
                                                    11:09     02:14     01:25     08:46     00:00     04:07     02:16     05:33     01:05     02:30     02:25     03:28     01:21     02:05     00:02   
 13. Ülo Tuur                   01:32:16 18:42:36   04:50  6  10:40  7  13:08  7  22:05  8  28:25  9  38:10 13  44:37 11  53:47 14  57:51 12  64:09 11  69:27 11  73:07 11  79:52 11  90:45 13  92:16 13 01:32:16
      465                                           04:50  6  05:50  8  02:28  3  08:57 14  06:20 17  09:45 17  06:27 11  09:10 19  04:04  8  06:18 15  05:18 15  03:40  3  06:45 15  10:53 19  01:31 17
                                                    02:03     02:44    -00:14     06:11     02:55     07:41     01:49     07:24     00:54     04:17     03:25     00:35     02:49     07:40     00:52   
 14. Olga Jakovleva             01:42:18 18:13:34   04:36  5  12:05  8  14:33  8  46:47 17  52:17 18  56:30 18  63:12 17  71:42 18  76:52 17  80:48 16  84:53 14  90:52 14  97:05 14 101:27 14 102:18 14 01:42:18
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  04:36  5  07:29 11  02:28  3  32:14 18  05:30 16  04:13 11  06:42 12  08:30 17  05:10 14  03:56 13  04:05  9  05:59 13  06:13 11  04:22  3  00:51 12
                                                    01:49     04:23    -00:14     29:28     02:05     02:09     02:04     06:44     02:00     01:55     02:12     02:54     02:17     01:09     00:12   
 15. Julia Pill                 01:51:59 17:47:41   04:54  7  17:01 12  20:44 12  36:13 16  46:53 16  50:46 16  63:34 18  67:45 17  76:52 17  80:28 15  87:08 15  93:13 15 102:48 15 110:58 15 111:59 15 01:51:59
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 04:54  7  12:07 14  03:43 14  15:29 17  10:40 18  03:53  8  12:48 18  04:11  5  09:07 19  03:36 12  06:40 16  06:05 14  09:35 19  08:10 15  01:01 15
                                                    02:07     09:01     01:01     12:43     07:15     01:49     08:10     02:25     05:57     01:35     04:47     03:00     05:39     04:57     00:22   
 16. Sergei Medvedjev           01:54:11 17:42:44   13:15 17  22:05 18  25:02 18  29:41 14  33:52 13  37:58 10  45:04 12  52:41 11  58:48 13  87:40 17  91:48 16  98:46 16 106:41 16 113:24 16 114:11 16 01:54:11
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                13:15 17  08:50 13  02:57 11  04:39  9  04:11 12  04:06  9  07:06 14  07:37 16  06:07 15  28:52 19  04:08 10  06:58 16  07:55 17  06:43 11  00:47 10
                                                    10:28     05:44     00:15     01:53     00:46     02:02     02:28     05:51     02:57     26:51     02:15     03:53     03:59     03:30     00:08   
 17. Vladimir T?u?as            01:54:27 17:42:37   13:19 18  22:00 17  24:45 17  29:37 13  34:01 14  38:07 12  45:16 13  52:41 11  58:50 14  87:40 17  92:00 17  98:59 17 106:52 17 113:50 17 114:27 17 01:54:27
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  13:19 18  08:41 12  02:45  9  04:52 11  04:24 13  04:06  9  07:09 15  07:25 14  06:09 16  28:50 18  04:20 12  06:59 17  07:53 16  06:58 12  00:37  6
                                                    10:32     05:35     00:03     02:06     00:59     02:02     02:31     05:39     02:59     26:49     02:27     03:54     03:57     03:45    -00:02   
     Aleksandr Gnidenko         DQ       18:13:10   08:57 16  21:04 16  24:26 16                                                                                                                         DQ
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  08:57 16  12:07 14  03:22 13                      13:28 19  23:13 19  04:19  7  06:13 17  10:34 17  08:26 17  04:38  8  06:39 14  08:38 18          
                                                    06:10     09:01     00:40                         11:24     18:35     02:33     03:03     08:33     06:33     01:33     02:43     05:25             
     Dmitri Gridin              DQ       17:47:37   04:56  8  28:28 19  39:59 19  48:59 18  52:10 17  54:31 17  58:37 16  62:35 16  66:06 16  68:04 14                                                   DQ
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  04:56  8  23:32 19  11:31 19  09:00 15  03:11  2  02:21  4  04:06  2  03:58  4  03:31  7  01:58  2                      04:53  5  08:17 17          
                                                    02:09     20:26     08:49     06:14    -00:14     00:17    -00:32     02:12     00:21    -00:03                         00:57     05:04             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     03:05     02:08     02:46     03:10     02:04     04:01     01:46     02:51     01:52     01:53     03:05     03:56     03:13     00:32   00:39:09

#2 Rada (2): 10 KP 3.97 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  Finish              
  1. Kadre Maalma               00:47:06 18:59:12   06:39  6  11:41  3  15:20  2  19:18  1  23:37  1  29:15  1  33:28  1  36:12  2  40:24  1  44:30  2  47:06  1 00:47:06
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  06:39  6  05:02  3  03:39  6  03:58  1  04:19  2  05:38  4  04:13  1  02:44  2  04:12  1  04:06  2  02:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ivar Rooma                 00:47:16 18:59:10   06:54  7  11:49  4  15:24  3  19:29  3  23:41  2  29:28  3  33:45  3  36:07  1  40:33  2  44:23  1  47:16  2 00:47:16
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  06:54  7  04:55  2  03:35  5  04:05  2  04:12  1  05:47  5  04:17  2  02:22  1  04:26  2  03:50  1  02:53  3
                                                    00:15    -00:07    -00:04     00:07    -00:07     00:09     00:04    -00:22     00:14    -00:16     00:17   
  3. Juhan Bachmann             00:54:35 18:54:54   04:57  4  12:12  5  14:57  1  19:27  2  25:08  3  29:20  2  33:44  2  41:06  3  47:54  3  52:03  3  54:35  3 00:54:35
      444 Jõhvikas                                  04:57  4  07:15  8  02:45  2  04:30  6  05:41  6  04:12  2  04:24  3  07:22 12  06:48 10  04:09  3  02:32  1
                                                   -01:42     02:13    -00:54     00:32     01:22    -01:26     00:11     04:38     02:36     00:03    -00:04   
  4. Pjotr Aksjonov             01:03:01 18:08:25   05:13  5  11:30  2  17:00  5  21:25  5  30:29  4  39:25  6  43:53  4  48:57  4  53:37  4  60:01  5  63:01  4 01:03:01
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  05:13  5  06:17  4  05:30 11  04:25  5  09:04 10  08:56  9  04:28  4  05:04  7  04:40  3  06:24  9  03:00  4
                                                   -01:26     01:15     01:51     00:27     04:45     03:18     00:15     02:20     00:28     02:18     00:24   
  5. Peeter Ilves               01:03:24 17:27:44   04:25  2  11:09  1  15:41  4  20:22  4  34:59  9  38:55  5  45:30  5  49:23  5  54:51  5  59:37  4  63:24  5 01:03:24
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  04:25  2  06:44  5  04:32  7  04:41  7  14:37 13  03:56  1  06:35  9  03:53  4  05:28  7  04:46  5  03:47  9
                                                   -02:14     01:42     00:53     00:43     10:18    -01:42     02:22     01:09     01:16     00:40     01:11   
  6. Piret Niglas               01:09:31 17:22:28   09:47  9  16:31  7  21:15  8  25:25  7  30:29  4  39:51  7  49:42  7  54:52  7  60:05  6  65:42  6  69:31  6 01:09:31
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  09:47  9  06:44  5  04:44  8  04:10  3  05:04  3  09:22 11  09:51 13  05:10  8  05:13  5  05:37  6  03:49 10
                                                    03:08     01:42     01:05     00:12     00:45     03:44     05:38     02:26     01:01     01:31     01:13   
  6. Meeli Heeringson           01:09:31 17:22:28   09:47  9  16:31  7  21:15  8  25:25  7  30:29  4  39:51  7  49:42  7  54:52  7  60:05  6  65:42  6  69:31  6 01:09:31
    17133 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        09:47  9  06:44  5  04:44  8  04:10  3  05:04  3  09:22 11  09:51 13  05:10  8  05:13  5  05:37  6  03:49 10
                                                    03:08     01:42     01:05     00:12     00:45     03:44     05:38     02:26     01:01     01:31     01:13   
  8. Aime Mõik                  01:12:00 17:34:27   08:08  8  15:51  6  19:22  6  24:03  6  33:08  7  47:08  9  52:04  9  56:03  9  61:09  8  68:18  8  72:00  8 01:12:00
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  08:08  8  07:43  9  03:31  4  04:41  7  09:05 11  14:00 14  04:56  5  03:59  5  05:06  4  07:09 10  03:42  8
                                                    01:29     02:41    -00:08     00:43     04:46     08:22     00:43     01:15     00:54     03:03     01:06   
  9. Lev Migdalski              01:17:51 18:16:57   04:06  1  17:19  9  20:42  7  28:48  9  34:27  8  38:45  4  47:13  6  50:50  6  64:58  9  73:36  9  77:51  9 01:17:51
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  04:06  1  13:13 13  03:23  3  08:06 13  05:39  5  04:18  3  08:28 12  03:37  3  14:08 14  08:38 12  04:15 12
                                                   -02:33     08:11    -00:16     04:08     01:20    -01:20     04:15     00:53     09:56     04:32     01:39   
 10. Pavel Stoljarov            01:26:31 17:42:42   13:09 12  22:03 12  24:41 10  33:11 10  41:53 10  49:11 10  54:41 10  66:37 10  74:53 10  83:04 10  86:31 10 01:26:31
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          13:09 12  08:54 10  02:38  1  08:30 14  08:42  8  07:18  8  05:30  7  11:56 13  08:16 12  08:11 11  03:27  7
                                                    06:30     03:52    -01:01     04:32     04:23     01:40     01:17     09:12     04:04     04:05     00:51   
 11. Kaarel Koitmets            01:29:45 18:08:29   04:30  3  21:28 11  29:58 12  37:14 11  51:31 12  57:50 11  65:33 12  71:06 11  79:17 12  85:07 11  89:45 11 01:29:45
      383 Jõhvikas                                  04:30  3  16:58 14  08:30 13  07:16 11  14:17 12  06:19  6  07:43 10  05:33 10  08:11 11  05:50  8  04:38 13
                                                   -02:09     11:56     04:51     03:18     09:58     00:41     03:30     02:49     03:59     01:44     02:02   
 12. Martin Ilves               01:31:18 17:43:23   29:18 14  41:37 14  46:45 14  51:57 14  58:49 13  67:49 13  73:00 13  77:18 13  83:31 13  88:06 12  91:18 12 01:31:18
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  29:18 14  12:19 12  05:08 10  05:12  9  06:52  7  09:00 10  05:11  6  04:18  6  06:13  8  04:35  4  03:12  5
                                                    22:39     07:17     01:29     01:14     02:33     03:22     00:58     01:34     02:01     00:29     00:36   
 13. Olga Beljajeva             01:32:00 17:23:01   10:54 11  20:35 10  29:20 11  37:14 11  45:56 11  58:46 12  65:06 11  71:14 12  77:58 11  88:35 13  92:00 13 01:32:00
    15938 VKG                                       10:54 11  09:41 11  08:45 14  07:54 12  08:42  8  12:50 13  06:20  8  06:08 11  06:44  9  10:37 14  03:25  6
                                                    04:15     04:39     05:06     03:56     04:23     07:12     02:07     03:24     02:32     06:31     00:49   
 14. Aleksei Ignatjev           02:13:56 18:07:38   23:20 13  27:19 13  33:45 13  39:08 13  73:56 14  81:02 14  89:28 14 104:38 14 117:32 14 126:20 14 133:56 14 02:13:56
    18904 VKG                                       23:20 13  03:59  1  06:26 12  05:23 10  34:48 14  07:06  7  08:26 11  15:10 14  12:54 13  08:48 13  07:36 14
                                                    16:41    -01:03     02:47     01:25     30:29     01:28     04:13     12:26     08:42     04:42     05:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     03:59     02:38     03:58     04:12     03:56     04:13     02:22     04:12     03:50     02:32   00:39:58

#3 Rada (3): 7 KP 2.58 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 51)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 55)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:26:58 17:12:47   01:35  1  02:48  1  07:32  4  11:19  1  14:56  1  20:09  1  24:23  1  26:58  1 00:26:58
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  1  01:13  1  04:44  6  03:47  2  03:37  2  05:13  2  04:14  2  02:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:26:58 17:12:48   01:36  2  02:49  2  07:30  3  11:24  3  14:59  2  20:17  2  24:24  2  26:58  1 00:26:58
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:36  2  01:13  1  04:41  4  03:54  3  03:35  1  05:18  3  04:07  1  02:34  1
                                                    00:01     00:00    -00:03     00:07    -00:02     00:05    -00:07    -00:01   
  3. Heigo Pikkor               00:27:38 17:12:45   01:40  3  02:54  3  07:36  5  11:19  1  15:00  3  20:18  3  24:36  3  27:38  3 00:27:38
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:40  3  01:14  3  04:42  5  03:43  1  03:41  3  05:18  3  04:18  3  03:02  6
                                                    00:05     00:01    -00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:05     00:04     00:27   
  4. Anne Jundas                00:33:33 18:28:34   01:55  4  03:42  4  06:31  2  13:30  5  17:40  5  24:43  5  30:48  4  33:33  4 00:33:33
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:55  4  01:47  6  02:49  2  06:59  7  04:10  5  07:03  5  06:05  4  02:45  4
                                                    00:20     00:34    -01:55     03:12     00:33     01:50     01:51     00:10   
  5. Maire Aul                  00:33:36 18:28:39   01:57  5  03:42  4  06:30  1  13:29  4  17:33  4  24:36  4  30:49  5  33:36  5 00:33:36
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  01:57  5  01:45  5  02:48  1  06:59  7  04:04  4  07:03  5  06:13  6  02:47  5
                                                    00:22     00:32    -01:56     03:12     00:27     01:50     01:59     00:12   
  6. Helger Orel                00:39:10 18:06:14   03:26  8  05:00  6  10:47  6  19:27  6  24:07  6  29:18  6  36:27  6  39:10  6 00:39:10
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          03:26  8  01:34  4  05:47  9  08:40 11  04:40  6  05:11  1  07:09  7  02:43  3
                                                    01:51     00:21     01:03     04:53     01:03    -00:02     02:55     00:08   
  7. Veera Randoja              00:48:08 18:04:43   05:57 12  07:44 11  16:28 12  22:04  9  26:51  7  38:36 12  44:44  7  48:08  7 00:48:08
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  05:57 12  01:47  6  08:44 12  05:36  4  04:47  7  11:45 12  06:08  5  03:24  9
                                                    04:22     00:34     04:00     01:49     01:10     06:32     01:54     00:49   
  8. Yury Sokurov               00:49:19 18:28:29   03:23  7  07:35 10  11:54  7  20:33  7  28:02  8  36:01  7  45:42  8  49:19  8 00:49:19
    17642 EE NEJ                                    03:23  7  04:12 13  04:19  3  08:39 10  07:29 13  07:59  9  09:41 11  03:37 11
                                                    01:48     02:59    -00:25     04:52     03:52     02:46     05:27     01:02   
  9. Carmel Poom                00:50:03 18:05:13   03:11  6  05:17  7  14:29 10  21:21  8  28:43  9  36:30  8  46:45 11  50:03  9 00:50:03
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           03:11  6  02:06  8  09:12 13  06:52  6  07:22 12  07:47  8  10:15 12  03:18  8
                                                    01:36     00:53     04:28     03:05     03:45     02:34     06:01     00:43   
 10. Kristina Suokas            00:50:58 18:04:32   04:47 11  07:26  9  15:32 11  22:10 10  29:20 12  36:49  9  47:31 12  50:58 10 00:50:58
    15610 -                                         04:47 11  02:39  9  08:06 10  06:38  5  07:10 11  07:29  7  10:42 13  03:27 10
                                                    03:12     01:26     03:22     02:51     03:33     02:16     06:28     00:52   
 11. Larisa Pozdnjakova         00:51:18 18:19:06   06:12 13  09:27 12  14:12  8  23:39 11  29:08 10  38:05 10  46:24  9  51:18 11 00:51:18
    19065 GM Engineering                            06:12 13  03:15 10  04:45  7  09:27 13  05:29  8  08:57 10  08:19  8  04:54 12
                                                    04:37     02:02     00:01     05:40     01:52     03:44     04:05     02:19   
 11. Aleksandr Mogutov          00:51:18 18:19:06   06:12 13  09:27 12  14:12  8  23:39 11  29:08 10  38:05 10  46:24  9  51:18 11 00:51:18
    19066 Störfisch                                 06:12 13  03:15 10  04:45  7  09:27 13  05:29  8  08:57 10  08:19  8  04:54 12
                                                    04:37     02:02     00:01     05:40     01:52     03:44     04:05     02:19   
 13. Richard Rooden             01:29:27 17:26:38   20:23 15  24:39 15  36:20 15  46:45 15  55:02 14  74:58 13  84:05 13  89:27 13 01:29:27
      441 Jõhvikas                                  20:23 15  04:16 14  11:41 15  10:25 15  08:17 14  19:56 14  09:07 10  05:22 14
                                                    18:48     03:03     06:57     06:38     04:40     14:43     04:53     02:47   
 14. Mihhail Tint               01:34:53 17:58:47   03:27  9  22:53 14  31:03 14  38:39 14  64:28 15  78:07 14  91:39 14  94:53 14 01:34:53
    17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika                        03:27  9  19:26 15  08:10 11  07:36  9  25:49 15  13:39 13  13:32 14  03:14  7
                                                    01:52     18:13     03:26     03:49     22:12     08:26     09:18     00:39   
     Jelena Piekutovski         DQ       18:39:13   03:44 10  07:01  8  16:35 13  25:24 13  31:52 13                               DQ
        0 Skaudiklubi                               03:44 10  03:17 12  09:34 14  08:49 12  06:28 10                              
                                                    02:09     02:04     04:50     05:02     02:51                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     01:13     02:48     03:43     03:35     05:11     04:07     02:34   00:24:46

#4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.19 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)  Finish              
  1. Breth Bachmann             00:10:45 18:57:30   01:30  8  03:42  5  06:23  4  07:27  2  10:02  1  10:45  1 00:10:45
    19068 TallinnaReaalkooli SK                     01:30  8  02:12  3  02:41  4  01:04  2  02:35  1  00:43  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andres Trummal             00:11:00 19:03:51   01:00  3  03:29  3  05:17  3  06:37  1  10:05  2  11:00  2 00:11:00
    16336                                           01:00  3  02:29  4  01:48  3  01:20  3  03:28  2  00:55  6
                                                   -00:30     00:17    -00:53     00:16     00:53     00:12   
  3. Kristen Trummal            00:15:06 18:57:40   01:11  7  03:50  6  06:37  5  08:02  3  14:05  3  15:06  3 00:15:06
    17877                                           01:11  7  02:39  6  02:47  5  01:25  4  06:03  7  01:01  9
                                                   -00:19     00:27     00:06     00:21     03:28     00:18   
  4. Magnus Kalmo               00:16:22 17:16:32   00:43  1  02:11  2  03:33  1  11:48  5  15:40  4  16:22  4 00:16:22
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        00:43  1  01:28  2  01:22  1  08:15 11  03:52  3  00:42  3
                                                   -00:47    -00:44    -01:19     07:11     01:17    -00:01   
  5. Karlis Sootalu             00:16:29 17:16:26   00:48  2  02:08  1  03:36  2  11:53  6  15:49  5  16:29  5 00:16:29
    18894 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        00:48  2  01:20  1  01:28  2  08:17 12  03:56  4  00:40  2
                                                   -00:42    -00:52    -01:13     07:13     01:21    -00:03   
  6. Viivi Ilves                00:18:17 17:43:20   01:40  9  05:18  7  09:32  6  11:31  4  16:52  6  18:17  6 00:18:17
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  01:40  9  03:38  7  04:14 13  01:59  5  05:21  6  01:25 14
                                                    00:10     01:26     01:33     00:55     02:46     00:42   
  7. Arvid Tampuu               00:18:56 18:53:59   01:02  5  03:34  4  13:26 10  14:25  8  18:23  7  18:56  7 00:18:56
    19026 ROPK                                      01:02  5  02:32  5  09:52 17  00:59  1  03:58  5  00:33  1
                                                   -00:28     00:20     07:11    -00:05     01:23    -00:10   
  8. Kai Sarv                   00:22:11 17:53:03   02:05 10  06:26  8  10:52  7  13:10  7  20:53  8  22:11  8 00:22:11
    17733                                           02:05 10  04:21  8  04:26 14  02:18  6  07:43 15  01:18 11
                                                    00:35     02:09     01:45     01:14     05:08     00:35   
  9. Steven Sulg                00:27:01 18:34:06   04:44 14  12:04 14  16:09 14  18:39  9  25:38  9  27:01  9 00:27:01
    19024 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          04:44 14  07:20 11  04:05 11  02:30  7  06:59 10  01:23 12
                                                    03:14     05:08     01:24     01:26     04:24     00:40   
  9. Olga Gurova                00:27:01 18:34:06   04:44 14  12:04 14  16:09 14  18:39  9  25:38  9  27:01  9 00:27:01
    19025 Jõhvi                                     04:44 14  07:20 11  04:05 11  02:30  7  06:59 10  01:23 12
                                                    03:14     05:08     01:24     01:26     04:24     00:40   
 11. Aleksandr Piekutovski      00:36:35 17:45:59   01:10  6  08:23 10  11:54  9  28:37 13  35:51 11  36:35 11 00:36:35
    17936 Skaudiklubi                               01:10  6  07:13  9  03:31  9  16:43 13  07:14 13  00:44  5
                                                   -00:20     05:01     00:50     15:39     04:39     00:01   
 12. Artur Tsuzas               00:37:19 17:42:50   05:07 16  18:46 16  24:13 16  26:48 11  35:54 12  37:19 12 00:37:19
    19070 Rukkilill                                 05:07 16  13:39 16  05:27 15  02:35  9  09:06 16  01:25 14
                                                    03:37     11:27     02:46     01:31     06:31     00:42   
 12. Irina Tsuzene              00:37:19 17:42:50   05:07 16  18:46 16  24:13 16  26:48 11  35:54 12  37:19 12 00:37:19
    19069                                           05:07 16  13:39 16  05:27 15  02:35  9  09:06 16  01:25 14
                                                    03:37     11:27     02:46     01:31     06:31     00:42   
 14. Kirill Tint                00:37:52 17:46:09   01:01  4  08:18  9  11:46  8  29:24 14  36:48 14  37:52 14 00:37:52
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 01:01  4  07:17 10  03:28  8  17:38 16  07:24 14  01:04 10
                                                   -00:29     05:05     00:47     16:34     04:49     00:21   
 15. Vladislav Kostin           00:39:38 17:43:10   02:28 11  11:15 11  14:42 11  31:33 15  38:43 15  39:38 15 00:39:38
    18783 Skaudiklubi                               02:28 11  08:47 14  03:27  7  16:51 14  07:10 12  00:55  6
                                                    00:58     06:35     00:46     15:47     04:35     00:12   
 16. Georgi Teplov              00:40:20 17:42:47   02:55 13  11:37 13  14:58 12  32:40 17  39:21 17  40:20 16 00:40:20
    17106 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 02:55 13  08:42 13  03:21  6  17:42 17  06:41  8  00:59  8
                                                    01:25     06:30     00:40     16:38     04:06     00:16   
 17. Ksenja Andrejeva           00:41:02 17:43:01   02:39 12  11:28 12  15:05 13  32:06 16  38:53 16  41:02 17 00:41:02
    19071 Skaudiklubi                               02:39 12  08:49 15  03:37 10  17:01 15  06:47  9  02:09 17
                                                    01:09     06:37     00:56     15:57     04:12     01:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     01:20     01:22     00:59     02:35     00:33   00:07:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 15.06.2012 12:29:12 Jõhvikas