ON Sinimäe 2012

13.09.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Arne Kolk
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.140 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 43)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 52)   9.( 44)  10.( 47)  11.( 45)  12.( 41)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:28:27 17:54:08   01:16  4  02:32  1  04:43  1  06:31  1  10:39  1  12:22  1  16:42  2  18:55  2  21:31  2  22:28  2  23:27  2  24:23  1  26:52  1  28:01  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  01:16  4  01:16  3  02:11  2  01:48  1  04:08  6  01:43  1  04:20 10  02:13  7  02:36  1  00:57  2  00:59  1  00:56  1  02:29  3  01:09  1  00:26  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sergei Muiznieks           00:28:51 18:23:33   01:53 12  02:56  5  05:06  2  07:49  2  11:22  2  13:09  2  15:59  1  17:51  1  21:06  1  22:14  1  23:24  1  24:24  2  27:19  2  28:31  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:53 12  01:03  2  02:10  1  02:43  4  03:33  1  01:47  2  02:50  1  01:52  1  03:15  4  01:08  6  01:10  3  01:00  4  02:55  7  01:12  2  00:20  1
                                                    00:37    -00:13    -00:01     00:55    -00:35     00:04    -01:30    -00:21     00:39     00:11     00:11     00:04     00:26     00:03    -00:06   
  3. Erik Raal                  00:33:08 17:49:29   01:06  1  03:44 10  07:22 10  11:24  8  15:21  6  17:11  6  20:35  4  22:54  4  25:40  4  26:28  3  27:32  3  28:28  3  31:19  3  32:42  3  33:08  3 00:33:08
        0 VKG EV                                    01:06  1  02:38 14  03:38 11  04:02  7  03:57  4  01:50  3  03:24  3  02:19  8  02:46  2  00:48  1  01:04  2  00:56  1  02:51  6  01:23  5  00:26  5
                                                   -00:10     01:22     01:27     02:14    -00:11     00:07    -00:56     00:06     00:10    -00:09     00:05     00:00     00:22     00:14     00:00   
  4. Väino Aul                  00:36:59 17:13:07   01:26  6  02:42  2  06:41  7  10:05  4  14:26  4  16:33  4  20:19  3  22:13  3  25:39  3  26:50  4  29:32  4  30:48  4  34:57  4  36:31  4  36:59  4 00:36:59
      936 Jõhvikas                                  01:26  6  01:16  3  03:59 13  03:24  5  04:21  9  02:07  7  03:46  8  01:54  2  03:26  6  01:11  9  02:42 17  01:16  9  04:09 14  01:34  6  00:28  9
                                                    00:10     00:00     01:48     01:36     00:13     00:24    -00:34    -00:19     00:50     00:14     01:43     00:20     01:40     00:25     00:02   
  5. Maksim Kravtsov            00:37:12 16:44:58   01:14  2  04:08 12  07:43 11  12:32 12  16:09  8  18:41 10  22:19  8  24:40  7  27:32  6  28:35  6  30:11  6  31:25  6  35:22  5  36:44  5  37:12  5 00:37:12
    15619 Katevara                                  01:14  2  02:54 15  03:35 10  04:49 11  03:37  2  02:32 12  03:38  5  02:21  9  02:52  3  01:03  4  01:36  9  01:14  8  03:57 12  01:22  3  00:28  9
                                                   -00:02     01:38     01:24     03:01    -00:31     00:49    -00:42     00:08     00:16     00:06     00:37     00:18     01:28     00:13     00:02   
  6. Deniss Botsarov            00:38:09 18:27:44   01:15  3  03:50 11  06:28  6  08:54  3  13:21  3  15:44  3  20:40  5  23:21  5  27:36  7  28:45  7  30:20  7  31:41  7  35:46  6  37:41  6  38:09  6 00:38:09
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               01:15  3  02:35 13  02:38  3  02:26  3  04:27 10  02:23 11  04:56 13  02:41 13  04:15  9  01:09  7  01:35  8  01:21 14  04:05 13  01:55 15  00:28  9
                                                   -00:01     01:19     00:27     00:38     00:19     00:40     00:36     00:28     01:39     00:12     00:36     00:25     01:36     00:46     00:02   
  7. Eduard Ljubimov            00:39:23 17:44:09   01:27  7  02:52  4  06:01  4  10:42  6  14:56  5  17:10  5  22:09  7  26:21 12  30:46 11  31:56  9  33:08  8  34:18  8  36:52  7  38:52  7  39:23  7 00:39:23
    15746                                           01:27  7  01:25  5  03:09  7  04:41 10  04:14  8  02:14 10  04:59 14  04:12 16  04:25 10  01:10  8  01:12  4  01:10  7  02:34  4  02:00 17  00:31 12
                                                    00:11     00:09     00:58     02:53     00:06     00:31     00:39     01:59     01:49     00:13     00:13     00:14     00:05     00:51     00:05   
  8. Mati Randoja               00:39:33 17:42:51   01:37 10  03:20  8  05:59  3  11:53 10  16:05  7  18:04  7  22:48  9  25:10  8  30:50 12  32:20 11  34:16 11  35:16 11  37:34  8  39:10  8  39:33  8 00:39:33
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  01:37 10  01:43  8  02:39  4  05:54 14  04:12  7  01:59  4  04:44 11  02:22 10  05:40 15  01:30 12  01:56 13  01:00  4  02:18  1  01:36 10  00:23  4
                                                    00:21     00:27     00:28     04:06     00:04     00:16     00:24     00:09     03:04     00:33     00:57     00:04    -00:11     00:27    -00:03   
  9. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:39:48 17:42:54   01:37 10  03:21  9  06:01  4  12:15 11  16:19 10  18:31  9  23:17 10  25:48 11  30:40 10  32:20 11  34:16 11  35:19 12  37:44  9  39:22  9  39:48  9 00:39:48
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  01:37 10  01:44  9  02:40  5  06:14 15  04:04  5  02:12  8  04:46 12  02:31 12  04:52 14  01:40 14  01:56 13  01:03  6  02:25  2  01:38 12  00:26  5
                                                    00:21     00:28     00:29     04:26    -00:04     00:29     00:26     00:18     02:16     00:43     00:57     00:07    -00:04     00:29     00:00   
 10. Rasmus Rooden              00:39:49 16:48:48   01:16  4  02:45  3  08:16 12  10:31  5  16:13  9  18:17  8  21:39  6  23:49  6  27:15  5  28:15  5  30:04  5  31:24  5  37:53 12  39:28 10  39:49 10 00:39:49
    18781                                           01:16  4  01:29  6  05:31 16  02:15  2  05:42 15  02:04  6  03:22  2  02:10  5  03:26  6  01:00  3  01:49 12  01:20 13  06:29 17  01:35  9  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:13     03:20     00:27     01:34     00:21    -00:58    -00:03     00:50     00:03     00:50     00:24     04:00     00:26    -00:05   
 11. Kadre Maalma               00:40:20 16:47:04   01:28  8  03:16  7  07:17  9  11:50  9  17:04 12  19:39 11  23:31 12  25:43  9  30:14  8  31:57 10  33:21  9  34:37  9  37:50 10  39:42 11  40:20 11 00:40:20
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:28  8  01:48 10  04:01 14  04:33  9  05:14 12  02:35 13  03:52  9  02:12  6  04:31 11  01:43 15  01:24  6  01:16  9  03:13  9  01:52 14  00:38 14
                                                    00:12     00:32     01:50     02:45     01:06     00:52    -00:28    -00:01     01:55     00:46     00:25     00:20     00:44     00:43     00:12   
 12. Ivar Rooma                 00:40:31 16:47:06   01:35  9  03:11  6  07:08  8  11:08  7  16:45 11  19:41 12  23:23 11  25:45 10  30:17  9  31:48  8  33:25 10  34:44 10  37:52 11  39:47 12  40:31 12 00:40:31
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  01:35  9  01:36  7  03:57 12  04:00  6  05:37 14  02:56 14  03:42  6  02:22 10  04:32 12  01:31 13  01:37 10  01:19 12  03:08  8  01:55 15  00:44 15
                                                    00:19     00:20     01:46     02:12     01:29     01:13    -00:38     00:09     01:56     00:34     00:38     00:23     00:39     00:46     00:18   
 13. Dmitri Gridin              00:43:29 17:39:10   02:39 15  05:46 15  10:56 15  15:56 15  19:50 13  21:50 13  27:03 13  31:16 14  35:52 14  36:57 14  38:09 14  39:07 13  41:45 13  43:07 13  43:29 13 00:43:29
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  02:39 15  03:07 16  05:10 15  05:00 12  03:54  3  02:00  5  05:13 15  04:13 17  04:36 13  01:05  5  01:12  4  00:58  3  02:38  5  01:22  3  00:22  3
                                                    01:23     01:51     02:59     03:12    -00:14     00:17     00:53     02:00     02:00     00:08     00:13     00:02     00:09     00:13    -00:04   
 14. Andrei Semenkov            00:49:35 16:48:10   06:41 19  07:37 18  13:24 16  19:17 17  23:48 17  27:18 17  30:55 15  33:03 15  36:35 15  37:52 15  39:17 15  40:34 15  47:35 14  49:09 14  49:35 14 00:49:35
        0 Viru JVP                                  06:41 19  00:56  1  05:47 17  05:53 13  04:31 11  03:30 17  03:37  4  02:08  4  03:32  8  01:17 10  01:25  7  01:17 11  07:01 18  01:34  6  00:26  5
                                                    05:25    -00:20     03:36     04:05     00:23     01:47    -00:43    -00:05     00:56     00:20     00:26     00:21     04:32     00:25     00:00   
 15. Tanel Leisalu              00:59:12 16:19:44   02:41 16  10:43 19  13:25 17  17:35 16  23:09 14  25:22 14  29:05 14  31:10 13  34:34 13  35:55 13  37:36 13  40:04 14  56:59 15  58:35 15  59:12 15 00:59:12
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            02:41 16  08:02 19  02:42  6  04:10  8  05:34 13  02:13  9  03:43  7  02:05  3  03:24  5  01:21 11  01:41 11  02:28 17  16:55 19  01:36 10  00:37 13
                                                    01:25     06:46     00:31     02:22     01:26     00:30    -00:37    -00:08     00:48     00:24     00:42     01:32     14:26     00:27     00:11   
     Olga Jakovleva             DQ       17:51:46   03:31 17  05:33 13  08:54 13  15:47 14  23:23 16  26:19 15  31:53 17                                                                                 DQ
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  03:31 17  02:02 11  03:21  8  06:53 17  07:36 16  02:56 14  05:34 17                      02:19 16  02:08 15  01:42 15  05:15 15  02:22 19          
                                                    02:15     00:46     01:10     05:05     03:28     01:13     01:14                         01:22     01:09     00:46     02:46     01:13             
     Darja Subbotkina           DQ       17:51:48   03:32 18  05:35 14  08:59 14  15:41 13  23:19 15  26:21 16  31:48 16                                                                                 DQ
        0 Narva                                     03:32 18  02:03 12  03:24  9  06:42 16  07:38 17  03:02 16  05:27 16                      02:20 17  02:09 16  01:42 15  05:25 16  02:12 18          
                                                    02:16     00:47     01:13     04:54     03:30     01:19     01:07                         01:23     01:10     00:46     02:56     01:03             
     Karl-Martin Vainura        DQ       17:14:48   01:58 13  06:37 16  19:26 19  27:07 18  36:06 19  44:25 18  52:21 18  56:23 16  63:14 17                                                             DQ
    15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    01:58 13  04:39 17  12:49 19  07:41 18  08:59 19  08:19 18  07:56 19  04:02 14  06:51 17                      04:13 19  03:24 10  01:40 13          
                                                    00:42     03:23     10:38     05:53     04:51     06:36     03:36     01:49     04:15                         03:17     00:55     00:31             
     Sandro Maksimov            DQ       17:14:50   01:59 14  06:42 17  19:20 18  27:49 19  36:01 18  44:26 19  52:21 18  56:24 17  63:11 16                                                             DQ
    17934 Sinimäe Põhikool                          01:59 14  04:43 18  12:38 18  08:29 19  08:12 18  08:25 19  07:55 18  04:03 15  06:47 16                      04:08 18  03:29 11  01:34  6          
                                                    00:43     03:27     10:27     06:41     04:04     06:42     03:35     01:50     04:11                         03:12     01:00     00:25             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     00:56     02:10     01:48     03:33     01:43     02:50     01:52     02:36     00:48     00:59     00:56     02:18     01:09     00:20   00:25:04

#2 Rada (2): 11 KP 2.770 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 42)   3.( 43)   4.( 46)   5.( 48)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:33:02 16:46:02   01:48  2  02:32  1  04:12  1  09:41  1  12:54  1  17:53  1  20:20  1  25:00  1  27:54  1  30:29  1  32:20  1  33:02  1 00:33:02
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:48  2  00:44  1  01:40  2  05:29  2  03:13  1  04:59  1  02:27  1  04:40  5  02:54  3  02:35  2  01:51  3  00:42 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:33:26 16:45:39   02:10  6  02:57  2  04:40  3  10:06  2  13:20  2  18:20  2  20:47  2  25:28  2  28:20  2  30:56  2  32:45  2  33:26  2 00:33:26
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  02:10  6  00:47  3  01:43  3  05:26  1  03:14  2  05:00  2  02:27  1  04:41  6  02:52  2  02:36  3  01:49  1  00:41  8
                                                    00:22     00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:02     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
  3. Juhan Bachmann             00:39:44 17:02:23   02:03  4  03:05  3  04:37  2  14:20  5  17:43  4  22:58  3  25:30  3  31:33  4  33:58  3  37:22  3  39:11  3  39:44  3 00:39:44
      444 Jõhvikas                                  02:03  4  01:02  4  01:32  1  09:43 11  03:23  3  05:15  3  02:32  3  06:03  9  02:25  1  03:24  4  01:49  1  00:33  4
                                                    00:15     00:18    -00:08     04:14     00:10     00:16     00:05     01:23    -00:29     00:49    -00:02    -00:09   
  4. Peeter Ilves               00:44:07 16:54:28   03:32  9  04:18  7  06:08  5  12:20  3  16:39  3  23:57  4  26:58  4  31:32  3  34:45  4  40:29  5  43:24  4  44:07  4 00:44:07
     3088 Jõhvikas                                  03:32  9  00:46  2  01:50  4  06:12  3  04:19  7  07:18 11  03:01  6  04:34  4  03:13  8  05:44  6  02:55  8  00:43 11
                                                    01:44     00:02     00:10     00:43     01:06     02:19     00:34    -00:06     00:19     03:09     01:04     00:01   
  5. Martin Ilves               00:45:37 16:53:08   02:27  7  05:29 10  07:30  7  13:48  4  19:44  6  25:19  5  28:34  6  33:05  6  36:16  6  42:53  6  45:00  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  02:27  7  03:02 12  02:01  7  06:18  5  05:56 11  05:35  4  03:15  7  04:31  3  03:11  6  06:37 11  02:07  4  00:37  6
                                                    00:39     02:18     00:21     00:49     02:43     00:36     00:48    -00:09     00:17     04:02     00:16    -00:05   
  6. Lev Migdalski              00:47:23 17:43:11   02:03  4  03:20  6  05:58  4  14:32  6  19:25  5  25:21  6  28:01  5  32:09  5  35:20  5  40:16  4  46:51  6  47:23  6 00:47:23
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  02:03  4  01:17  6  02:38  8  08:34  9  04:53 10  05:56  5  02:40  4  04:08  1  03:11  6  04:56  5  06:35 12  00:32  1
                                                    00:15     00:33     00:58     03:05     01:40     00:57     00:13    -00:32     00:17     02:21     04:44    -00:10   
  7. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:47:28 17:43:10   03:57 10  05:22  9  07:13  6  15:25  7  22:07  8  28:24  8  33:30  8  37:51  7  41:01  7  43:21  7  46:56  7  47:28  7 00:47:28
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  03:57 10  01:25  9  01:51  5  08:12  8  06:42 12  06:17  6  05:06 11  04:21  2  03:10  5  02:20  1  03:35 11  00:32  1
                                                    02:09     00:41     00:11     02:43     03:29     01:18     02:39    -00:19     00:16    -00:15     01:44    -00:10   
  8. Aleksei Ignatjev           00:52:09 16:37:48   01:46  1  03:10  4  14:06 11  20:22 11  23:57 10  30:50 11  34:15  9  39:55 10  42:58  9  49:26 10  51:36  8  52:09  8 00:52:09
    18904 VKG                                       01:46  1  01:24  8  10:56 12  06:16  4  03:35  4  06:53 10  03:25  8  05:40  8  03:03  4  06:28  9  02:10  5  00:33  4
                                                   -00:02     00:40     09:16     00:47     00:22     01:54     00:58     01:00     00:09     03:53     00:19    -00:09   
  9. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:52:12 16:37:40   01:52  3  03:13  5  13:08 10  20:19 10  24:08 11  30:28 10  34:15  9  39:39  9  42:59 10  49:16  9  51:40 10  52:12  9 00:52:12
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  01:52  3  01:21  7  09:55 11  07:11  6  03:49  5  06:20  7  03:47  9  05:24  7  03:20 10  06:17  8  02:24  7  00:32  1
                                                    00:04     00:37     08:15     01:42     00:36     01:21     01:20     00:44     00:26     03:42     00:33    -00:10   
 10. Julia Pill                 00:52:17 17:39:08   05:12 11  06:22 11  08:14  8  18:07  9  22:49  9  29:09  9  32:01  7  38:52  8  42:06  8  48:36  8  51:36  8  52:17 10 00:52:17
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 05:12 11  01:10  5  01:52  6  09:53 12  04:42  8  06:20  7  02:52  5  06:51 11  03:14  9  06:30 10  03:00  9  00:41  8
                                                    03:24     00:26     00:12     04:24     01:29     01:21     00:25     02:11     00:20     03:55     01:09    -00:01   
 11. Kaarel Koitmets            01:02:38 17:04:07   09:37 12  11:22 12  14:11 12  23:19 12  28:04 12  36:07 12  40:24 12  48:29 12  52:11 12  58:14 11  61:41 11  62:38 11 01:02:38
      383 Jõhvikas                                  09:37 12  01:45 10  02:49  9  09:08 10  04:45  9  08:03 12  04:17 10  08:05 12  03:42 11  06:03  7  03:27 10  00:57 12
                                                    07:49     01:01     01:09     03:39     01:32     03:04     01:50     03:25     00:48     03:28     01:36     00:15   
 12. Mihhail Aizup              01:12:02 18:23:21   02:32  8  05:11  8  08:26  9  15:55  8  20:08  7  26:33  7  35:36 11  42:01 11  50:48 11  69:05 12  71:23 12  72:02 12 01:12:02
    18789 Skaudiklubi                               02:32  8  02:39 11  03:15 10  07:29  7  04:13  6  06:25  9  09:03 12  06:25 10  08:47 12  18:17 12  02:18  6  00:39  7
                                                    00:44     01:55     01:35     02:00     01:00     01:26     06:36     01:45     05:53     15:42     00:27    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     00:44     01:32     05:26     03:13     04:59     02:27     04:08     02:25     02:20     01:49     00:32   00:31:21

#3 Rada (3): 12 KP 1.940 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 44)   6.( 49)   7.( 50)   8.( 51)   9.( 52)  10.( 48)  11.( 53)  12.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Piret Niglas               00:27:41 17:14:29   02:12  5  03:46  3  05:23  1  06:37  1  08:09  1  10:35  1  13:21  1  19:07  1  21:29  1  23:38  1  25:05  1  26:58  1  27:41  1 00:27:41
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  02:12  5  01:34  2  01:37  1  01:14  1  01:32  1  02:26  1  02:46  2  05:46  3  02:22  3  02:09  5  01:27  1  01:53  4  00:43  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heigo Pikkor               00:32:29 17:49:46   02:00  2  03:18  1  06:30  5  08:21  6  11:15  5  13:44  3  16:08  2  21:28  2  25:29  2  26:55  2  29:39  2  31:55  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  02:00  2  01:18  1  03:12  9  01:51  7  02:54  7  02:29  3  02:24  1  05:20  2  04:01  5  01:26  4  02:44  3  02:16  6  00:34  5
                                                   -00:12    -00:16     01:35     00:37     01:22     00:03    -00:22    -00:26     01:39    -00:43     01:17     00:23    -00:09   
  3. Anne Jundas                00:34:23 17:47:57   01:44  1  03:29  2  05:25  2  09:44  8  11:49  6  14:18  5  17:46  3  22:54  3  27:30  3  28:53  3  31:25  3  33:52  3  34:23  3 00:34:23
      448 Jõhvikas                                  01:44  1  01:45  5  01:56  2  04:19 11  02:05  2  02:29  3  03:28  3  05:08  1  04:36  6  01:23  3  02:32  2  02:27  8  00:31  3
                                                   -00:28     00:11     00:19     03:05     00:33     00:03     00:42    -00:38     02:14    -00:46     01:05     00:34    -00:12   
  4. Magnus Kalmo               00:46:37 16:43:18   02:06  4  04:00  5  06:36  6  08:10  4  12:30  7  15:53  7  20:53  6  27:12  6  29:24  4  36:27  5  44:28  6  46:11  4  46:37  4 00:46:37
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        02:06  4  01:54  8  02:36  7  01:34  6  04:20 11  03:23  8  05:00  8  06:19  5  02:12  1  07:03 10  08:01 10  01:43  1  00:26  2
                                                   -00:06     00:20     00:59     00:20     02:48     00:57     02:14     00:33    -00:10     04:54     06:34    -00:10    -00:17   
  5. Karlis Sootalu             00:46:47 16:43:10   02:13  6  04:13  7  06:53  7  08:23  7  12:42  8  16:03  8  20:59  7  27:28  7  29:44  5  36:59  7  44:30  7  46:22  5  46:47  5 00:46:47
    18894 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        02:13  6  02:00  9  02:40  8  01:30  4  04:19 10  03:21  6  04:56  7  06:29  6  02:16  2  07:15 11  07:31  9  01:52  3  00:25  1
                                                    00:01     00:26     01:03     00:16     02:47     00:55     02:10     00:43    -00:06     05:06     06:04    -00:01    -00:18   
  6. Carmel Poom                00:47:28 17:19:05   02:21  8  04:05  6  06:25  3  07:58  3  10:03  2  13:21  2  18:02  5  24:36  5  30:13  7  36:30  6  42:01  4  46:55  6  47:28  6 00:47:28
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:21  8  01:44  4  02:20  4  01:33  5  02:05  2  03:18  5  04:41  6  06:34  7  05:37  8  06:17  9  05:31  7  04:54 11  00:33  4
                                                    00:09     00:10     00:43     00:19     00:33     00:52     01:55     00:48     03:15     04:08     04:04     03:01    -00:10   
  7. Kristina Suokas            00:48:12 17:19:00   02:34  9  04:26  8  06:54  8  08:18  5  10:25  4  13:47  4  17:56  4  24:35  4  30:08  6  36:14  4  42:09  5  47:02  7  48:12  7 00:48:12
    15610 -                                         02:34  9  01:52  7  02:28  5  01:24  3  02:07  4  03:22  7  04:09  5  06:39  8  05:33  7  06:06  8  05:55  8  04:53 10  01:10 10
                                                    00:22     00:18     00:51     00:10     00:35     00:56     01:23     00:53     03:11     03:57     04:28     03:00     00:27   
  8. Olga Beljajeva             00:49:23 16:37:24   03:26 10  05:06  9  09:36 10  12:03 10  14:23 10  18:12 10  22:12  8  34:52  9  38:02  8  41:42  8  45:17  8  48:33  8  49:23  8 00:49:23
    15938 VKG                                       03:26 10  01:40  3  04:30 10  02:27  9  02:20  5  03:49  9  04:00  4  12:40  9  03:10  4  03:40  7  03:35  6  03:16  9  00:50  7
                                                    01:14     00:06     02:53     01:13     00:48     01:23     01:14     06:54     00:48     01:31     02:08     01:23     00:07   
  9. Aime Mõik                  00:52:59 17:23:11   02:16  7  05:37 10  07:48  9  10:46  9  13:48  9  16:16  9  23:13  9  29:15  8  45:07  9  46:21  9  49:52  9  52:09  9  52:59  9 00:52:59
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  02:16  7  03:21 10  02:11  3  02:58 10  03:02  8  02:28  2  06:57  9  06:02  4  15:52 10  01:14  1  03:31  5  02:17  7  00:50  7
                                                    00:04     01:47     00:34     01:44     01:30     00:02     04:11     00:16     13:30    -00:55     02:04     00:24     00:07   
 10. Maire Aul                  01:02:42 17:13:29   02:04  3  03:54  4  06:25  3  07:48  2  10:13  3  14:22  6  23:48 10  39:03 10  54:52 10  56:08 10  59:26 10  61:40 10  62:42 10 01:02:42
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  02:04  3  01:50  6  02:31  6  01:23  2  02:25  6  04:09 10  09:26 10  15:15 10  15:49  9  01:16  2  03:18  4  02:14  5  01:02  9
                                                   -00:08     00:16     00:54     00:09     00:53     01:43     06:40     09:29     13:27    -00:53     01:51     00:21     00:19   
     Mihhail Tint               DQ       18:31:20   07:22 11  13:56 11  25:03 11  27:02 11  30:08 11  34:54 11  59:24 11                                                             DQ
    17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika                        07:22 11  06:34 11  11:07 11  01:59  8  03:06  9  04:46 11  24:30 11                      02:12  6  15:14 11  01:43  1          
                                                    05:10     05:00     09:30     00:45     01:34     02:20     21:44                         00:03     13:47    -00:10             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:18     01:37     01:14     01:32     02:26     02:24     05:08     02:12     01:14     01:27     01:43     00:25   00:24:24

#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 1.090 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 41)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)  Finish              
  1. Jürmo Rooma                00:14:51 16:46:48   01:30  1  03:06  3  06:06  4  07:35  4  10:38  1  13:54  1  14:51  1 00:14:51
    14149 Jõhvikas                                  01:30  1  01:36  4  03:00  9  01:29  4  03:03  1  03:16  7  00:57  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksander Kurilenko       00:18:12 18:25:32   01:36  2  02:59  1  05:11  1  06:22  1  14:28  6  17:37  2  18:12  2 00:18:12
        0 Sinimäe Põhikool                          01:36  2  01:23  1  02:12  3  01:11  2  08:06 12  03:09  5  00:35  1
                                                    00:06    -00:13    -00:48    -00:18     05:03    -00:07    -00:22   
  3. Taavet Kasikov             00:18:19 18:25:24   01:43  4  03:09  4  05:16  3  06:24  2  14:30  7  17:40  3  18:19  3 00:18:19
    17927 Sinimäe Põhikool                          01:43  4  01:26  3  02:07  1  01:08  1  08:06 12  03:10  6  00:39  4
                                                    00:13    -00:10    -00:53    -00:21     05:03    -00:06    -00:18   
  4. Janek Levandovski          00:18:24 18:25:22   01:42  3  03:05  2  05:14  2  06:28  3  14:27  5  17:45  4  18:24  4 00:18:24
        0 Sinimäe Põhikool                          01:42  3  01:23  1  02:09  2  01:14  3  07:59 11  03:18  8  00:39  4
                                                    00:12    -00:13    -00:51    -00:15     04:56     00:02    -00:18   
  5. Veera Randoja              00:18:52 17:39:23   02:34 10  04:47  9  07:28  9  09:29  6  14:17  3  17:48  5  18:52  5 00:18:52
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  02:34 10  02:13 10  02:41  6  02:01  7  04:48  2  03:31 10  01:04 10
                                                    01:04     00:37    -00:19     00:32     01:45     00:15     00:07   
  6. Sergei Karpetski           00:19:24 18:30:39   02:27  7  05:10 11  07:29 11  10:11 11  15:03  8  18:33  8  19:24  6 00:19:24
        0 Narva                                     02:27  7  02:43 13  02:19  4  02:42 14  04:52  4  03:30  9  00:51  8
                                                    00:57     01:07    -00:41     01:13     01:49     00:14    -00:06   
  7. Anne-Mari Vainura          00:19:25 17:51:49   02:27  7  04:10  5  07:13  8  09:46 10  15:39  9  18:47 10  19:25  7 00:19:25
    15741 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    02:27  7  01:43  5  03:03 11  02:33 12  05:53  7  03:08  4  00:38  3
                                                    00:57     00:07     00:03     01:04     02:50    -00:08    -00:19   
  8. Ott-Marti Vainura          00:19:27 17:51:51   02:23  6  04:11  6  07:09  6  09:42  9  15:52 11  18:50 11  19:27  8 00:19:27
    15615 Narva lasteaed                            02:23  6  01:48  6  02:58  8  02:33 12  06:10  9  02:58  2  00:37  2
                                                    00:53     00:12    -00:02     01:04     03:07    -00:18    -00:20   
  9. Tiit Vainura               00:19:28 17:51:52   02:12  5  04:11  6  07:11  7  09:38  8  15:40 10  18:42  9  19:28  9 00:19:28
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  02:12  5  01:59  7  03:00  9  02:27 11  06:02  8  03:02  3  00:46  7
                                                    00:42     00:23     00:00     00:58     02:59    -00:14    -00:11   
 10. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:21:02 16:43:05   02:30  9  04:32  8  06:56  5  08:37  5  14:14  2  17:58  7  21:02 10 00:21:02
    15623 Jõhvikas                                  02:30  9  02:02  9  02:24  5  01:41  5  05:37  6  03:44 14  03:04 13
                                                    01:00     00:26    -00:36     00:12     02:34     00:28     02:07   
 11. Tatjana Sumilo             00:23:33 18:10:19   07:39 14  09:38 14  13:02 14  14:51 14  20:19 13  22:51 12  23:33 11 00:23:33
    17105                                           07:39 14  01:59  7  03:24 12  01:49  6  05:28  5  02:32  1  00:42  6
                                                    06:09     00:23     00:24     00:20     02:25    -00:44    -00:15   
 12. Viivi Ilves                00:25:10 16:50:30   03:16 13  05:53 12  11:28 12  13:44 12  20:03 12  23:45 13  25:10 12 00:25:10
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  03:16 13  02:37 12  05:35 14  02:16 10  06:19 10  03:42 13  01:25 12
                                                    01:46     01:01     02:35     00:47     03:16     00:26     00:28   
 13. Regina Poom                00:28:05 17:18:54   02:37 12  06:58 13  12:17 13  14:30 13  23:12 14  26:49 14  28:05 13 00:28:05
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:37 12  04:21 14  05:19 13  02:13  9  08:42 14  03:37 12  01:16 11
                                                    01:07     02:45     02:19     00:44     05:39     00:21     00:19   
 14. Ljubov Lessonen            01:33:09 17:39:23   02:34 10  04:47  9  07:28  9  09:29  6  14:17  3  17:48  5  93:09 14 01:33:09
        0 Narva                                     02:34 10  02:13 10  02:41  6  02:01  7  04:48  2  03:31 10  75:21 14
                                                    01:04     00:37    -00:19     00:32     01:45     00:15     74:24   
     Ksenja Andrejeva           DQ       18:18:09   88:06 16                                                             DQ
    19071 Narva                                     88:06 16                                                            
                                                    86:36                                                               
     Anna Rjabinova             DQ       18:18:15   87:58 15                                                             DQ
        0 Narva                                     87:58 15                                                            
                                                    86:28                                                               
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:23     02:07     01:08     03:03     02:32     00:35   00:12:18


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 14.09.2012 19:14:28 Jõhvikas