ON Toila 2012
17.05.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Kadre Maalma, Ivar Rooma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5]
#1 Rada (1): 9 KP 4.46 km ^
1. Imre Poom 00:42:00 17:06:21 04:09 6 07:22 4 11:27 2 16:10 1 23:23 1 26:42 2 32:59 2 36:24 2 38:55 1 42:00 1 00:42:00
14562 Jõhvikas 04:09 6 03:13 3 04:05 2 04:43 1 07:13 3 03:19 5 06:17 6 03:25 3 02:31 1 03:05 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Enn Kukk 00:42:58 17:24:22 03:33 3 06:02 1 10:28 1 16:56 2 23:47 2 26:41 1 32:26 1 35:35 1 39:08 2 42:58 2 00:42:58
1762 LSF PT 03:33 3 02:29 1 04:26 3 06:28 10 06:51 2 02:54 4 05:45 1 03:09 1 03:33 5 03:50 7
-00:36 -00:44 00:21 01:45 -00:22 -00:25 -00:32 -00:16 01:02 00:45
3. Tanel Leisalu 00:45:01 17:03:23 07:04 10 10:12 10 14:06 7 19:26 6 26:10 3 28:44 3 36:01 3 39:19 3 42:03 3 45:01 3 00:45:01
15617 Pyhayritus.org 07:04 10 03:08 2 03:54 1 05:20 3 06:44 1 02:34 1 07:17 8 03:18 2 02:44 2 02:58 1
02:55 -00:05 -00:11 00:37 -00:29 -00:45 01:00 -00:07 00:13 -00:07
4. Ülo Tuur 00:53:14 18:33:02 08:32 11 12:10 11 17:19 11 22:44 10 31:41 7 34:29 6 42:00 5 45:42 5 49:34 4 53:14 4 00:53:14
465 08:32 11 03:38 8 05:09 6 05:25 4 08:57 5 02:48 3 07:31 9 03:42 6 03:52 6 03:40 4
04:23 00:25 01:04 00:42 01:44 -00:31 01:14 00:17 01:21 00:35
5. Rasmus Rooden 00:53:26 18:34:51 04:39 8 08:38 8 13:39 5 18:51 3 34:18 10 37:02 10 43:08 6 46:37 6 49:42 5 53:26 5 00:53:26
18781 04:39 8 03:59 10 05:01 4 05:12 2 15:27 15 02:44 2 06:06 5 03:29 4 03:05 3 03:44 5
00:30 00:46 00:56 00:29 08:14 -00:35 -00:11 00:04 00:34 00:39
6. Mati Randoja 00:55:26 18:31:08 03:10 1 06:42 2 11:53 3 19:19 5 28:56 5 32:28 5 43:50 7 47:25 7 51:47 6 55:26 6 00:55:26
14226 Jõhvikas 03:10 1 03:32 7 05:11 7 07:26 12 09:37 6 03:32 7 11:22 14 03:35 5 04:22 9 03:39 3
-00:59 00:19 01:06 02:43 02:24 00:13 05:05 00:10 01:51 00:34
7. Maksim Kravtsov 00:57:18 17:14:55 03:22 2 07:21 3 13:00 4 19:18 4 27:31 4 30:53 4 37:55 4 42:55 4 51:50 7 57:18 7 00:57:18
15619 Silbet 03:22 2 03:59 10 05:39 12 06:18 9 08:13 4 03:22 6 07:02 7 05:00 12 08:55 15 05:28 12
-00:47 00:46 01:34 01:35 01:00 00:03 00:45 01:35 06:24 02:23
8. Eduard Ljubimov 00:57:52 18:32:12 03:37 4 08:12 6 13:47 6 21:32 8 31:24 6 34:58 7 44:54 8 49:50 8 53:07 8 57:52 8 00:57:52
15746 03:37 4 04:35 14 05:35 11 07:45 13 09:52 7 03:34 8 09:56 12 04:56 11 03:17 4 04:45 9
-00:32 01:22 01:30 03:02 02:39 00:15 03:39 01:31 00:46 01:40
9. Aleksandr Gnidenko 00:58:41 18:28:02 06:21 9 09:52 9 15:07 10 21:21 7 31:59 9 35:38 8 46:27 10 50:38 10 54:57 10 58:41 9 00:58:41
15747 Jõhvikas 06:21 9 03:31 5 05:15 10 06:14 8 10:38 10 03:39 9 10:49 13 04:11 10 04:19 8 03:44 5
02:12 00:18 01:10 01:31 03:25 00:20 04:32 00:46 01:48 00:39
10. Pjotr Aksjonov 00:58:52 18:32:02 04:07 5 08:05 5 14:37 8 21:51 9 31:50 8 36:01 9 45:21 9 50:25 9 54:27 9 58:52 10 00:58:52
1695 Jõhvikas 04:07 5 03:58 9 06:32 13 07:14 11 09:59 8 04:11 11 09:20 11 05:04 13 04:02 7 04:25 8
-00:02 00:45 02:27 02:31 02:46 00:52 03:03 01:39 01:31 01:20
11. Arne Kolk 01:04:39 17:31:17 04:29 7 08:29 7 15:06 9 23:43 11 36:00 11 40:07 11 48:55 11 54:14 11 59:30 14 64:39 11 01:04:39
415 Jõhvikas 04:29 7 04:00 12 06:37 14 08:37 15 12:17 14 04:07 10 08:48 10 05:19 14 05:16 13 05:09 10
00:20 00:47 02:32 03:54 05:04 00:48 02:31 01:54 02:45 02:04
12. Deniss Botsarov 01:05:25 18:27:07 13:10 14 16:38 12 21:51 13 27:28 12 39:17 13 44:39 12 50:35 12 54:30 13 59:20 11 65:25 12 01:05:25
17095 Skaudiklubi 13:10 14 03:28 4 05:13 9 05:37 5 11:49 12 05:22 14 05:56 3 03:55 9 04:50 11 06:05 13
09:01 00:15 01:08 00:54 04:36 02:03 -00:21 00:30 02:19 03:00
13. Anatoli Makarov 01:05:41 18:27:09 12:23 13 16:39 13 21:50 12 27:30 13 39:10 12 44:48 13 50:36 13 54:24 12 59:23 12 65:41 13 01:05:41
16460 Narva KÕK 12:23 13 04:16 13 05:11 7 05:40 6 11:40 11 05:38 15 05:48 2 03:48 7 04:59 12 06:18 14
08:14 01:03 01:06 00:57 04:27 02:19 -00:29 00:23 02:28 03:13
14. Mihhail Aizup 01:05:46 18:26:58 13:21 15 16:52 14 21:57 14 27:42 14 39:33 14 44:53 14 50:51 14 54:40 14 59:27 13 65:46 14 01:05:46
18789 Narva 13:21 15 03:31 5 05:05 5 05:45 7 11:51 13 05:20 13 05:58 4 03:49 8 04:47 10 06:19 15
09:12 00:18 01:00 01:02 04:38 02:01 -00:19 00:24 02:16 03:14
15. Kaido Kägu 01:22:23 17:42:45 08:53 12 21:40 15 29:39 15 37:59 15 48:27 15 53:11 15 65:25 15 71:08 15 77:00 15 82:23 15 01:22:23
7897 Sinine Zetoon 08:53 12 12:47 15 07:59 15 08:20 14 10:28 9 04:44 12 12:14 15 05:43 15 05:52 14 05:23 11
04:44 09:34 03:54 03:37 03:15 01:25 05:57 02:18 03:21 02:18
Ideaalaeg : 03:10 02:29 03:54 04:43 06:44 02:34 05:45 03:09 02:31 02:58 00:37:57
#2 Rada (2): 8 KP 3.69 km ^
1. Juhan Bachmann 00:43:04 18:31:36 03:38 2 07:11 1 12:48 1 18:46 1 24:22 1 30:01 1 32:53 1 38:35 1 43:04 1 00:43:04
444 Jõhvikas 03:38 2 03:33 4 05:37 5 05:58 1 05:36 5 05:39 2 02:52 1 05:42 3 04:29 5
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Jonne Rooma 00:48:05 17:10:09 08:42 9 12:19 9 17:47 8 24:17 6 29:03 4 35:24 4 38:27 2 44:00 2 48:05 2 00:48:05
10994 Jõhvikas 08:42 9 03:37 5 05:28 2 06:30 3 04:46 1 06:21 5 03:03 3 05:33 2 04:05 2
05:04 00:04 -00:09 00:32 -00:50 00:42 00:11 -00:09 -00:24
3. Mariethe-Piret Niglas 00:48:09 17:10:07 08:56 10 12:20 10 17:52 9 24:22 7 29:16 5 35:33 5 38:32 3 44:00 2 48:09 3 00:48:09
10995 Jõhvikas 08:56 10 03:24 3 05:32 3 06:30 3 04:54 2 06:17 4 02:59 2 05:28 1 04:09 3
05:18 -00:09 -00:05 00:32 -00:42 00:38 00:07 -00:14 -00:20
4. Olga Jakovleva 00:51:44 18:32:10 03:45 3 08:20 5 13:54 3 21:37 3 27:01 2 33:08 2 38:52 4 47:31 4 51:44 4 00:51:44
14224 Jõhvikas 03:45 3 04:35 7 05:34 4 07:43 7 05:24 4 06:07 3 05:44 6 08:39 10 04:13 4
00:07 01:02 -00:03 01:45 -00:12 00:28 02:52 02:57 -00:16
5. Toomas Nestor 00:51:55 19:03:09 05:52 6 10:56 6 16:06 6 26:33 9 31:51 8 36:48 6 39:53 5 48:19 5 51:55 5 00:51:55
9938 Jõhvikas 05:52 6 05:04 8 05:10 1 10:27 11 05:18 3 04:57 1 03:05 4 08:26 9 03:36 1
02:14 01:31 -00:27 04:29 -00:18 -00:42 00:13 02:44 -00:53
6. Vladimir Tsuzas 00:57:09 17:15:06 03:15 1 07:16 2 12:57 2 19:09 2 27:06 3 33:57 3 41:53 6 52:16 6 57:09 6 00:57:09
14317 Jõhvikas 03:15 1 04:01 6 05:41 6 06:12 2 07:57 6 06:51 8 07:56 10 10:23 12 04:53 7
-00:23 00:28 00:04 00:14 02:21 01:12 05:04 04:41 00:24
7. Martin Ilves 00:59:05 17:14:49 05:52 6 11:02 7 17:17 7 25:53 8 36:35 9 43:35 9 47:22 7 53:43 7 59:05 7 00:59:05
11008 Jõhvikas 05:52 6 05:10 9 06:15 7 08:36 10 10:42 12 07:00 9 03:47 5 06:21 4 05:22 10
02:14 01:37 00:38 02:38 05:06 01:21 00:55 00:39 00:53
8. Karmel Virkus 00:59:31 17:46:57 04:32 4 07:41 3 15:37 4 23:07 4 31:27 7 37:54 7 48:00 8 54:38 8 59:31 8 00:59:31
17109 Järve Gümnaasium 04:32 4 03:09 1 07:56 8 07:30 6 08:20 10 06:27 6 10:06 11 06:38 6 04:53 7
00:54 -00:24 02:19 01:32 02:44 00:48 07:14 00:56 00:24
9. Katrel Virkus 00:59:34 17:46:56 04:35 5 07:44 4 15:44 5 23:11 5 31:25 6 37:57 8 48:14 9 54:42 9 59:34 9 00:59:34
17113 Alutaguse SK 04:35 5 03:09 1 08:00 9 07:27 5 08:14 9 06:32 7 10:17 12 06:28 5 04:52 6
00:57 -00:24 02:23 01:29 02:38 00:53 07:25 00:46 00:23
10. Kaarel Koitmets 01:13:47 17:45:05 05:55 8 11:08 8 21:42 10 32:09 10 42:11 10 50:57 10 57:12 10 66:18 10 73:47 10 01:13:47
383 Jõhvikas 05:55 8 05:13 10 10:34 12 10:27 11 10:02 11 08:46 10 06:15 7 09:06 11 07:29 12
02:17 01:40 04:57 04:29 04:26 03:07 03:23 03:24 03:00
11. Aleksei Ignatjev 01:14:55 17:23:35 11:29 12 17:05 12 27:37 12 35:37 11 43:34 11 55:48 12 62:36 11 69:31 11 74:55 11 01:14:55
0 VKG 11:29 12 05:36 11 10:32 11 08:00 8 07:57 6 12:14 12 06:48 8 06:55 7 05:24 11
07:51 02:03 04:55 02:02 02:21 06:35 03:56 01:13 00:55
12. Olga Beljajeva 01:14:56 17:23:33 09:28 11 17:03 11 27:11 11 35:43 12 43:44 12 55:08 11 62:43 12 69:40 12 74:56 12 01:14:56
15938 Silbet 09:28 11 07:35 12 10:08 10 08:32 9 08:01 8 11:24 11 07:35 9 06:57 8 05:16 9
05:50 04:02 04:31 02:34 02:25 05:45 04:43 01:15 00:47
Ideaalaeg : 03:15 03:09 05:10 05:58 04:46 04:57 02:52 05:28 03:36 00:39:11
#3 Rada (3): 6 KP 2.01 km ^
1. Jürmo Rooma 00:24:35 17:03:37 02:36 1 05:24 1 09:07 1 14:21 1 20:17 1 23:06 1 24:35 1 00:24:35
14149 Jõhvikas 02:36 1 02:48 3 03:43 3 05:14 2 05:56 6 02:49 1 01:29 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Lev Migdalski 00:30:04 18:26:53 03:06 2 08:57 5 15:33 6 19:37 4 24:02 2 28:07 3 30:04 2 00:30:04
14227 Jõhvikas 03:06 2 05:51 11 06:36 15 04:04 1 04:25 1 04:05 7 01:57 2
00:30 03:03 02:53 -01:10 -01:31 01:16 00:28
3. Veera Randoja 00:30:29 18:27:37 04:42 5 08:17 4 11:50 3 18:48 3 24:19 3 28:04 2 30:29 3 00:30:29
15611 Jõhvikas 04:42 5 03:35 8 03:33 2 06:58 4 05:31 3 03:45 5 02:25 6
02:06 00:47 -00:10 01:44 -00:25 00:56 00:56
4. Julia Pill 00:31:52 18:25:28 04:37 4 07:25 2 10:39 2 16:14 2 25:45 4 29:48 4 31:52 4 00:31:52
17102 Narva KÕK 04:37 4 02:48 3 03:14 1 05:35 3 09:31 12 04:03 6 02:04 3
02:01 00:00 -00:29 00:21 03:35 01:14 00:35
5. Sven-Andres Niglas 00:46:22 17:12:14 08:15 14 11:09 7 15:49 7 25:01 7 35:03 11 42:38 6 46:22 5 00:46:22
15623 Jõhvikas 08:15 14 02:54 6 04:40 8 09:12 10 10:02 13 07:35 15 03:44 21
05:39 00:06 00:57 03:58 04:06 04:46 02:15
6. Magnus Kalmo 00:47:05 17:10:37 04:35 3 12:34 9 17:55 9 26:26 8 32:27 8 44:22 7 47:05 6 00:47:05
17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool 04:35 3 07:59 18 05:21 11 08:31 6 06:01 7 11:55 17 02:43 11
01:59 05:11 01:38 03:17 00:05 09:06 01:14
7. Rasmus Iva 00:47:07 17:10:33 04:50 7 12:32 8 17:49 8 26:36 9 32:03 6 44:44 9 47:07 7 00:47:07
0 04:50 7 07:42 15 05:17 9 08:47 8 05:27 2 12:41 20 02:23 5
02:14 04:54 01:34 03:33 -00:29 09:52 00:54
8. Andres Sarapuu 00:47:39 17:10:32 04:49 6 12:37 10 17:56 10 26:49 11 32:42 9 44:48 10 47:39 8 00:47:39
18893 Mäetaguse Põhikool 04:49 6 07:48 16 05:19 10 08:53 9 05:53 5 12:06 18 02:51 13
02:13 05:00 01:36 03:39 -00:03 09:17 01:22
9. Karlis Sootalu 00:47:43 17:10:30 04:55 9 12:43 11 18:08 11 26:43 10 32:18 7 44:35 8 47:43 9 00:47:43
18894 Mäetaguse Põhikool 04:55 9 07:48 16 05:25 12 08:35 7 05:35 4 12:17 19 03:08 19
02:19 05:00 01:42 03:21 -00:21 09:28 01:39
10. Piret Niglas 00:48:40 17:12:23 08:08 12 11:03 6 15:28 5 24:43 6 34:49 10 42:31 5 48:40 10 00:48:40
3930 Jõhvikas 08:08 12 02:55 7 04:25 7 09:15 11 10:06 14 07:42 16 06:09 23
05:32 00:07 00:42 04:01 04:10 04:53 04:40
11. Kristina Suokas 00:52:23 17:06:33 09:26 18 16:13 13 21:44 12 39:12 13 46:15 13 49:35 12 52:23 11 00:52:23
15610 09:26 18 06:47 14 05:31 13 17:28 18 07:03 8 03:20 4 02:48 12
06:50 03:59 01:48 12:14 01:07 00:31 01:19
12. Carmel Poom 00:52:32 17:06:22 09:40 20 16:09 12 29:24 15 39:03 12 46:11 12 49:27 11 52:32 12 00:52:32
15624 Kohtla Põhikool 09:40 20 06:29 12 13:15 20 09:39 13 07:08 9 03:16 2 03:05 18
07:04 03:41 09:32 04:25 01:12 00:27 01:36
13. Regina Poom 00:52:52 17:06:17 09:39 19 16:22 14 29:46 16 39:17 14 46:29 14 49:48 13 52:52 13 00:52:52
16334 Kohtla Põhikool 09:39 19 06:43 13 13:24 21 09:31 12 07:12 10 03:19 3 03:04 17
07:03 03:55 09:41 04:17 01:16 00:30 01:35
14. Ravel Leisalu 01:03:17 17:24:46 04:50 7 07:43 3 13:15 4 20:56 5 29:38 5 58:57 14 63:17 14 01:03:17
15649 Voka 04:50 7 02:53 5 05:32 14 07:41 5 08:42 11 29:19 23 04:20 22
02:14 00:05 01:49 02:27 02:46 26:30 02:51
15. Annela Floren 01:12:16 17:30:43 18:08 24 22:43 20 30:45 17 41:08 16 52:38 15 69:17 15 72:16 15 01:12:16
16458 Virumaa Politsei 18:08 24 04:35 9 08:02 16 10:23 15 11:30 17 16:39 21 02:59 16
15:32 01:47 04:19 05:09 05:34 13:50 01:30
16. Viiu Normak 01:12:18 17:30:45 18:02 23 22:38 19 30:49 18 41:02 15 52:40 16 69:22 16 72:18 16 01:12:18
15744 Virumaa Politsei 18:02 23 04:36 10 08:11 18 10:13 14 11:38 18 16:42 22 02:56 15
15:26 01:48 04:28 04:59 05:42 13:53 01:27
17. Kirill Tint 01:15:54 18:38:20 10:42 21 20:43 17 28:53 13 45:39 17 66:13 17 73:27 17 75:54 17 01:15:54
16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu 10:42 21 10:01 21 08:10 17 16:46 17 20:34 20 07:14 14 02:27 8
08:06 07:13 04:27 11:32 14:38 04:25 00:58
18. Dmitri Jemeljanov 01:16:03 18:38:09 09:19 17 21:02 18 29:14 14 45:51 18 66:40 18 73:47 18 76:03 18 01:16:03
17097 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu 09:19 17 11:43 22 08:12 19 16:37 16 20:49 21 07:07 13 02:16 4
06:43 08:55 04:29 11:23 14:53 04:18 00:47
19. Natalja Varakina 01:28:59 18:25:30 08:04 10 39:46 23 44:01 19 67:44 19 79:53 20 86:33 20 88:59 19 01:28:59
0 Narva 08:04 10 31:42 24 04:15 6 23:43 21 12:09 19 06:40 11 02:26 7
05:28 28:54 00:32 18:29 06:13 03:51 00:57
20. Svetlana Varfolomejeva 01:29:07 18:25:25 08:19 15 39:48 24 44:02 20 69:34 21 79:55 21 86:37 21 89:07 20 01:29:07
0 Narva Soldino 08:19 15 31:29 23 04:14 5 25:32 23 10:21 16 06:42 12 02:30 9
05:43 28:41 00:31 20:18 04:25 03:53 01:01
21. Anzela Varakina 01:29:11 18:25:31 08:07 11 40:17 25 44:15 21 69:33 20 79:51 19 86:29 19 89:11 21 01:29:11
0 Narva Soldino 08:07 11 32:10 25 03:58 4 25:18 22 10:18 15 06:38 10 02:42 10
05:31 29:22 00:15 20:04 04:22 03:49 01:13
22. Andrei Tseremisinov 01:45:34 18:17:06 31:33 26 33:22 22 49:22 22 72:57 23 97:23 23 102:24 22 105:34 22 01:45:34
18784 Skaudiklubi 31:33 26 01:49 2 16:00 22 23:35 20 24:26 22 05:01 8 03:10 20
28:57 -00:59 12:17 18:21 18:30 02:12 01:41
23. Alla Tseremisinova 01:45:40 18:17:04 31:32 25 33:17 21 49:34 23 72:51 22 97:20 22 102:46 23 105:40 23 01:45:40
0 Skaudiklubi 31:32 25 01:45 1 16:17 23 23:17 19 24:29 23 05:26 9 02:54 14
28:56 -01:03 12:34 18:03 18:33 02:37 01:25
Maire Aul DQ ??:??:?? DQ
15743 Jõhvikas
Dmitri Gridin DQ 19:00:21 31:43 27 DQ
15648 31:43 27
29:07
Konstantin Tihhomirov DQ 18:38:12 08:33 16 17:50 16 DQ
18785 Narva 08:33 16 09:17 19
05:57 06:29
Vladislav Kostin DQ 18:43:21 11:01 22 60:30 26 DQ
18783 Skaudiklubi 11:01 22 49:29 26
08:25 46:41
Martin Roosileht DQ 18:38:31 08:12 13 17:37 15 DQ
18782 Narva 08:12 13 09:25 20
05:36 06:37
Ideaalaeg : 02:36 01:45 03:14 04:04 04:25 02:49 01:29 00:20:22
#4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.42 km ^
1. Renna Saponenko 00:20:49 17:06:01 04:43 2 09:17 3 11:18 2 15:48 1 19:19 1 20:49 1 00:20:49
18786 Alutaguse SK 04:43 2 04:34 4 02:01 1 04:30 2 03:31 4 01:30 2
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
1. Eeva Sandra Uustal 00:20:49 17:06:02 04:48 3 09:17 3 11:19 3 15:50 2 19:20 2 20:49 1 00:20:49
0 Toila Gümnaasium 04:48 3 04:29 3 02:02 2 04:31 3 03:30 3 01:29 1
00:05 -00:05 00:01 00:01 -00:01 -00:01
3. Kim Migdalski 00:26:24 18:58:49 03:56 1 06:17 1 09:46 1 22:16 3 24:21 3 26:24 3 00:26:24
17633 Narva 11. Gümnaasium 03:56 1 02:21 1 03:29 3 12:30 4 02:05 1 02:03 3
-00:47 -02:13 01:28 08:00 -01:26 00:33
4. Mihhail Tint 00:33:43 19:29:14 06:17 5 12:58 5 27:32 5 29:13 4 31:35 4 33:43 4 00:33:43
17022 Skaudiklubi 06:17 5 06:41 5 14:34 5 01:41 1 02:22 2 02:08 4
01:34 02:07 12:33 -02:49 -01:09 00:38
5. Helger Orel 00:37:00 17:53:00 00:37:00
15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium
Viivi Ilves DQ 17:14:46 05:47 4 09:15 2 14:16 4 DQ
3089 Jõhvikas 05:47 4 03:28 2 05:01 4
01:04 -01:06 03:00
Ideaalaeg : 03:56 02:21 02:01 01:41 02:05 01:29 00:13:33
#5 Rada (RATAS): 7 KP 6.38 km ^
1. Paul Nestor 00:25:35 19:04:03 01:14 1 04:21 1 08:05 1 11:42 1 16:28 1 20:05 1 23:43 1 25:35 1 00:25:35
9937 Jõhvikas 01:14 1 03:07 1 03:44 1 03:37 1 04:46 1 03:37 1 03:38 1 01:52 1
00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
2. Enn Kukk 00:32:46 18:34:24 02:58 5 06:47 3 11:28 2 16:05 2 21:18 2 25:22 2 30:17 2 32:46 2 00:32:46
1762 LSF PT 02:58 5 03:49 3 04:41 4 04:37 2 05:13 3 04:04 2 04:55 3 02:29 7
01:44 00:42 00:57 01:00 00:27 00:27 01:17 00:37
3. Igor Petrovitski 00:36:28 17:56:39 04:12 7 07:37 4 11:59 3 19:09 3 25:01 3 29:12 3 34:08 3 36:28 3 00:36:28
14316 Jõhvikas 04:12 7 03:25 2 04:22 3 07:10 4 05:52 4 04:11 3 04:56 4 02:20 5
02:58 00:18 00:38 03:33 01:06 00:34 01:18 00:28
4. Lembit Luha 00:45:02 19:07:33 01:53 2 08:45 5 14:03 5 22:03 4 31:33 4 37:09 4 42:46 4 45:02 4 00:45:02
15621 Jõhvikas 01:53 2 06:52 6 05:18 7 08:00 6 09:30 7 05:36 6 05:37 6 02:16 4
00:39 03:45 01:34 04:23 04:44 01:59 01:59 00:24
5. Hardi Raiend 00:47:01 18:40:09 02:44 4 09:18 6 13:31 4 28:19 8 34:17 5 39:30 5 44:50 5 47:01 5 00:47:01
18788 Jõhvi vv 02:44 4 06:34 5 04:13 2 14:48 11 05:58 5 05:13 5 05:20 5 02:11 2
01:30 03:27 00:29 11:11 01:12 01:36 01:42 00:19
6. Maarika Raja 00:52:08 17:28:18 03:18 6 12:56 9 19:16 8 27:08 5 36:32 6 41:38 6 48:59 6 52:08 6 00:52:08
18787 Toila Gümnaasium 03:18 6 09:38 9 06:20 8 07:52 5 09:24 6 05:06 4 07:21 11 03:09 11
02:04 06:31 02:36 04:15 04:38 01:29 03:43 01:17
7. Randy Orel 00:52:41 17:52:53 02:33 3 06:34 2 28:27 9 34:53 9 40:04 9 45:40 7 50:29 7 52:41 7 00:52:41
15614 AS Elektrilevi 02:33 3 04:01 4 21:53 11 06:26 3 05:11 2 05:36 6 04:49 2 02:12 3
01:19 00:54 18:09 02:49 00:25 01:59 01:11 00:20
8. Kaspar Krauvärk 00:56:45 17:13:50 04:12 7 11:42 7 16:49 6 27:14 6 39:41 7 47:07 8 54:16 8 56:45 8 00:56:45
0 Toila Gümnaasium 04:12 7 07:30 8 05:07 5 10:25 8 12:27 10 07:26 9 07:09 9 02:29 7
02:58 04:23 01:23 06:48 07:41 03:49 03:31 00:37
9. Rait Mattias Salvan 00:56:57 17:13:40 04:23 9 11:50 8 17:03 7 27:21 7 39:53 8 47:18 9 54:29 9 56:57 9 00:56:57
0 Toila Gümnaasium 04:23 9 07:27 7 05:13 6 10:18 7 12:32 11 07:25 8 07:11 10 02:28 6
03:09 04:20 01:29 06:41 07:46 03:48 03:33 00:36
10. Robert Tarum 01:09:38 17:14:18 07:08 10 20:57 10 30:37 10 42:24 10 52:22 10 60:01 10 67:09 10 69:38 10 01:09:38
0 Toila Gümnaasium 07:08 10 13:49 10 09:40 9 11:47 10 09:58 8 07:39 10 07:08 8 02:29 7
05:54 10:42 05:56 08:10 05:12 04:02 03:30 00:37
11. Marten Kiik 01:09:51 17:14:08 07:20 11 21:11 11 30:52 11 42:27 11 52:26 11 60:17 11 67:22 11 69:51 11 01:09:51
0 Toila Gümnaasium 07:20 11 13:51 11 09:41 10 11:35 9 09:59 9 07:51 11 07:05 7 02:29 7
06:06 10:44 05:57 07:58 05:13 04:14 03:27 00:37
Ideaalaeg : 01:14 03:07 03:44 03:37 04:46 03:37 03:38 01:52 00:25:35
© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.05.2012 21:23:34 Jõhvikas