ON Voka 2012

24.05.2012
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Väino Aul
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 13 KP 5.45 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Leisalu              00:47:26 17:12:20   02:02  4  04:27  2  06:51  5  09:23  6  13:12  3  15:21  5  17:02  5  20:05  4  25:15  4  30:09  4  32:59  3  42:49  2  46:50  1  47:26  1 00:47:26
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            02:02  4  02:25  2  02:24 10  02:32  9  03:49  1  02:09 10  01:41  3  03:03  1  05:10  6  04:54  6  02:50  1  09:50  1  04:01  5  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rasmus Rooden              00:47:39 17:52:09   02:24  8  04:54  7  06:37  4  08:32  3  12:58  2  14:13  1  16:10  1  19:23  1  24:30  1  27:57  1  31:01  1  40:55  1  46:52  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
    18781                                           02:24  8  02:30  6  01:43  1  01:55  6  04:26  4  01:15  2  01:57  8  03:13  4  05:07  4  03:27  1  03:04  2  09:54  2  05:57 10  00:47  4
                                                    00:22     00:05    -00:41    -00:37     00:37    -00:54     00:16     00:10    -00:03    -01:27     00:14     00:04     01:56     00:11   
  3. Imre Poom                  00:49:28 17:48:11   04:03 11  06:28 11  08:21 10  10:06 10  14:38  7  16:21  8  18:02  6  21:19  6  25:51  6  29:22  2  32:52  2  44:36  3  48:41  3  49:28  3 00:49:28
    14562 Jõhvikas                                  04:03 11  02:25  2  01:53  4  01:45  3  04:32  5  01:43  7  01:41  3  03:17  5  04:32  2  03:31  2  03:30  3  11:44  9  04:05  6  00:47  4
                                                    02:01     00:00    -00:31    -00:47     00:43    -00:26     00:00     00:14    -00:38    -01:23     00:40     01:54     00:04     00:11   
  4. Toomas Randoja             00:52:08 17:46:54   02:02  4  04:25  1  06:27  2  08:11  2  13:12  3  14:24  2  16:15  2  19:46  2  24:41  2  29:28  3  33:47  4  46:54  4  51:24  4  52:08  4 00:52:08
    14986 SEB                                       02:02  4  02:23  1  02:02  7  01:44  2  05:01  7  01:12  1  01:51  7  03:31  6  04:55  3  04:47  5  04:19  5  13:07 10  04:30  8  00:44  3
                                                    00:00    -00:02    -00:22    -00:48     01:12    -00:57     00:10     00:28    -00:15    -00:07     01:29     03:17     00:29     00:08   
  5. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:54:07 19:01:49   02:08  7  04:37  5  06:23  1  09:48  8  13:43  5  15:08  4  16:39  3  19:51  3  25:04  3  31:22  6  39:22  5  49:16  5  53:25  5  54:07  5 00:54:07
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  02:08  7  02:29  5  01:46  2  03:25 12  03:55  2  01:25  5  01:31  1  03:12  3  05:13  8  06:18  9  08:00  9  09:54  2  04:09  7  00:42  2
                                                    00:06     00:04    -00:38     00:53     00:06    -00:44    -00:10     00:09     00:03     01:24     05:10     00:04     00:08     00:06   
  6. Mati Randoja               00:54:37 17:48:30   05:37 12  08:41 12  10:42 12  12:46 12  19:17 12  20:39 11  22:22 11  26:28 11  31:40 11  36:24 10  40:45  7  50:43  6  53:50  6  54:37  6 00:54:37
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  05:37 12  03:04 10  02:01  6  02:04  7  06:31 11  01:22  4  01:43  5  04:06 11  05:12  7  04:44  4  04:21  6  09:58  4  03:07  1  00:47  4
                                                    03:35     00:39    -00:23    -00:28     02:42    -00:47     00:02     01:03     00:02    -00:10     01:31     00:08    -00:54     00:11   
  7. Maksim Kravtsov            00:55:22 17:47:43   01:58  3  04:51  6  07:09  8  09:58  9  14:10  6  16:03  6  18:03  7  21:43  7  27:20  8  37:02 11  40:51  8  51:26  7  54:34  7  55:22  7 00:55:22
    15619 Silbet                                    01:58  3  02:53  9  02:18  9  02:49 10  04:12  3  01:53  8  02:00 10  03:40  9  05:37  9  09:42 12  03:49  4  10:35  6  03:08  2  00:48  7
                                                   -00:04     00:28    -00:06     00:17     00:23    -00:16     00:19     00:37     00:27     04:48     00:59     00:45    -00:53     00:12   
  8. Urmas Sulaoja              00:56:30 18:59:43   01:40  1  05:16  9  07:05  7  08:57  4  16:43 10  18:15 10  19:48 10  22:56 10  27:16  7  33:47  8  41:56  9  52:05  8  55:35  8  56:30  8 00:56:30
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  01:40  1  03:36 12  01:49  3  01:52  5  07:46 12  01:32  6  01:33  2  03:08  2  04:20  1  06:31 10  08:09 10  10:09  5  03:30  4  00:55  9
                                                   -00:22     01:11    -00:35    -00:40     03:57    -00:37    -00:08     00:05    -00:50     01:37     05:19     00:19    -00:31     00:19   
  9. Randy Orel                 01:03:41 17:27:44   01:53  2  04:29  3  06:53  6  09:23  6  14:48  8  16:45  9  18:28  9  22:00  9  28:40 10  32:51  7  45:03 10  55:50 10  62:44 10  63:41  9 01:03:41
    15614 EE AS Jaotusvõrk                          01:53  2  02:36  7  02:24 10  02:30  8  05:25  8  01:57  9  01:43  5  03:32  7  06:40 12  04:11  3  12:12 11  10:47  8  06:54 11  00:57 10
                                                   -00:09     00:11     00:00    -00:02     01:36    -00:12     00:02     00:29     01:30    -00:43     09:22     00:57     02:53     00:21   
 10. Lembit Luha                01:03:56 19:05:23   02:32  9  05:15  8  07:19  9  09:07  5  14:49  9  16:09  7  18:16  8  21:52  8  27:43  9  35:48  9  40:11  6  55:02  9  58:27  9  63:56 10 01:03:56
    15621                                           02:32  9  02:43  8  02:04  8  01:48  4  05:42  9  01:20  3  02:07 11  03:36  8  05:51 10  08:05 11  04:23  7  14:51 11  03:25  3  05:29 12
                                                    00:30     00:18    -00:20    -00:44     01:53    -00:49     00:26     00:33     00:41     03:11     01:33     05:01    -00:36     04:53   
 11. Arne Kolk                  01:06:03 18:28:43   03:02 10  06:27 10  09:00 11  11:50 11  18:03 11  22:04 12  24:24 12  29:03 12  35:31 12  41:25 12  46:26 11  57:10 11  64:50 11  66:03 11 01:06:03
      415 Jõhvikas                                  03:02 10  03:25 11  02:33 12  02:50 11  06:13 10  04:01 12  02:20 12  04:39 12  06:28 11  05:54  8  05:01  8  10:44  7  07:40 12  01:13 11
                                                    01:00     01:00     00:09     00:18     02:24     01:52     00:39     01:36     01:18     01:00     02:11     00:54     03:39     00:37   
 12. Deniss Bot?arov            01:09:19 18:04:25   02:05  6  04:30  4  06:30  3  08:09  1  12:46  1  15:00  3  16:57  4  20:41  5  25:49  5  30:58  5  47:18 12  63:35 12  68:27 12  69:19 12 01:09:19
    17095 Skaudiklubi                               02:05  6  02:25  2  02:00  5  01:39  1  04:37  6  02:14 11  01:57  8  03:44 10  05:08  5  05:09  7  16:20 12  16:17 12  04:52  9  00:52  8
                                                    00:03     00:00    -00:24    -00:53     00:48     00:05     00:16     00:41    -00:02     00:15     13:30     06:27     00:51     00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     02:23     01:43     01:39     03:49     01:12     01:31     03:03     04:20     03:27     02:50     09:50     03:07     00:36   00:41:10

#2 Rada (2): 9 KP 4.39 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Juhan Bachmann             00:46:54 17:56:46   04:21  5  11:34  8  12:47  2  14:50  2  19:17  2  26:17  2  31:29  1  42:21  1  45:59  1  46:54  1 00:46:54
      444 Jõhvikas                                  04:21  5  07:13  9  01:13  2  02:03  2  04:27 10  07:00  9  05:12  1  10:52  2  03:38  2  00:55  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:53:10 17:46:05   04:30  6  12:21 10  15:10  8  17:26  8  21:27  8  27:55  8  34:21  2  47:52  2  52:12  2  53:10  2 00:53:10
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  04:30  6  07:51 13  02:49  6  02:16  4  04:01  4  06:28  7  06:26  2  13:31  5  04:20  5  00:58  7
                                                    00:09     00:38     01:36     00:13    -00:26    -00:32     01:14     02:39     00:42     00:03   
  3. Olga Jakovleva             00:56:01 17:49:24   04:07  1  11:28  7  14:28  6  16:29  6  20:50  6  26:25  3  37:31  5  49:56  3  55:00  3  56:01  3 00:56:01
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  04:07  1  07:21 12  03:00  9  02:01  1  04:21  9  05:35  5  11:06 10  12:25  3  05:04 10  01:01 10
                                                   -00:14     00:08     01:47    -00:02    -00:06    -01:25     05:54     01:33     01:26     00:06   
  4. Toomas Nestor              00:57:37 18:47:26   04:07  1  08:36  1  11:28  1  13:34  1  17:11  1  22:30  1  37:04  3  52:58  5  56:42  4  57:37  4 00:57:37
     9938 Jõhvikas                                  04:07  1  04:29  3  02:52  7  02:06  3  03:37  1  05:19  1  14:34 13  15:54  6  03:44  3  00:55  4
                                                   -00:14    -02:44     01:39     00:03    -00:50    -01:41     09:22     05:02     00:06     00:00   
  5. Aleksandr Gnidenko         00:58:22 17:44:48   05:06 13  09:27  3  15:25  9  17:52  9  22:01  9  27:21  6  43:32 12  54:14  7  57:31  5  58:22  5 00:58:22
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  05:06 13  04:21  1  05:58 14  02:27  8  04:09  6  05:20  2  16:11 15  10:42  1  03:17  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:45    -02:52     04:45     00:24    -00:18    -01:40     10:59    -00:10    -00:21    -00:04   
  6. Ele Luuk                   00:59:38 17:22:05   04:32  7  13:32 13  16:33 14  19:44 13  23:33 13  28:57 10  38:11  8  51:41  4  58:33  6  59:38  6 00:59:38
    11267 Jõhvikas                                  04:32  7  09:00 14  03:01 10  03:11 13  03:49  2  05:24  4  09:14  6  13:30  4  06:52 15  01:05 12
                                                    00:11     01:47     01:48     01:08    -00:38    -01:36     04:02     02:38     03:14     00:10   
  7. Lev Migdalski              00:59:41 17:45:43   04:13  3  08:37  2  14:39  7  16:56  7  21:10  7  26:32  4  37:35  6  53:45  6  58:43  7  59:41  7 00:59:41
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  04:13  3  04:24  2  06:02 15  02:17  5  04:14  7  05:22  3  11:03  9  16:10  7  04:58  8  00:58  7
                                                   -00:08    -02:49     04:49     00:14    -00:13    -01:38     05:51     05:18     01:20     00:03   
  8. Julia Pill                 01:04:33 18:13:55   04:39  9  10:27  5  13:07  4  15:42  5  20:29  5  27:08  5  37:05  4  58:48  8  63:38  8  64:33  8 01:04:33
    17102 Narva KÕK                                 04:39  9  05:48  5  02:40  5  02:35 10  04:47 12  06:39  8  09:57  7  21:43 10  04:50  7  00:55  4
                                                    00:18    -01:25     01:27     00:32     00:20    -00:21     04:45     10:51     01:12     00:00   
  9. Martin Ilves               01:07:34 17:28:22   05:21 14  10:46  6  13:14  5  15:31  4  20:24  4  27:51  7  39:40 10  60:15  9  66:35  9  67:34  9 01:07:34
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  05:21 14  05:25  4  02:28  4  02:17  5  04:53 13  07:27 10  11:49 11  20:35  9  06:20 14  00:59  9
                                                    01:00    -01:48     01:15     00:14     00:26     00:27     06:37     09:43     02:42     00:04   
 10. Sergei Medvedjev           01:10:45 17:23:04   04:57 10  11:48  9  16:02 13  18:19 10  22:13 10  29:59 11  37:48  7  63:28 10  69:37 10  70:45 10 01:10:45
    15937 Trendis OÜ                                04:57 10  06:51  8  04:14 13  02:17  5  03:54  3  07:46 11  07:49  4  25:40 14  06:09 13  01:08 13
                                                    00:36    -00:22     03:01     00:14    -00:33     00:46     02:37     14:48     02:31     00:13   
 11. Dmitri Radajev             01:11:07 17:22:59   05:04 11  12:23 12  15:47 10  18:29 12  22:43 12  30:37 13  38:16  9  64:27 12  70:14 13  71:07 11 01:11:07
        0                                           05:04 11  07:19 11  03:24 11  02:42 12  04:14  7  07:54 13  07:39  3  26:11 15  05:47 12  00:53  3
                                                    00:43     00:06     02:11     00:39    -00:13     00:54     02:27     15:19     02:09    -00:02   
 12. Aleksei Ignatjev           01:11:11 17:22:54   05:05 12  12:21 10  15:48 11  18:26 11  22:29 11  30:22 12  40:22 11  65:04 13  70:07 12  71:11 12 01:11:11
        0 VKG                                       05:05 12  07:16 10  03:27 12  02:38 11  04:03  5  07:53 12  10:00  8  24:42 13  05:03  9  01:04 11
                                                    00:44     00:03     02:14     00:35    -00:24     00:53     04:48     13:50     01:25     00:09   
 13. Kaarel Koitmets            01:11:41 17:36:14   07:24 15  13:54 14  16:52 15  20:23 15  28:25 14  38:16 15  46:50 14  64:16 11  69:56 11  71:41 13 01:11:41
      383 Jõhvikas                                  07:24 15  06:30  7  02:58  8  03:31 14  08:02 14  09:51 15  08:34  5  17:26  8  05:40 11  01:45 15
                                                    03:03    -00:43     01:45     01:28     03:35     02:51     03:22     06:34     02:02     00:50   
 14. Olga Beljajeva             01:12:29 17:49:19   04:35  8  10:23  4  12:48  3  15:15  3  19:59  3  28:34  9  44:14 13  66:36 14  71:19 14  72:29 14 01:12:29
    15938 Silbet                                    04:35  8  05:48  5  02:25  3  02:27  8  04:44 11  08:35 14  15:40 14  22:22 12  04:43  6  01:10 14
                                                    00:14    -01:25     01:12     00:24     00:17     01:35     10:28     11:30     01:05     00:15   
 15. Mihhail Aizup              01:15:19 18:04:23   04:19  4  15:02 15  15:51 12  20:13 14  29:38 15  35:38 14  47:52 15  70:09 15  74:28 15  75:19 15 01:15:19
        0 Skaudiklubi                               04:19  4  10:43 15  00:49  1  04:22 15  09:25 15  06:00  6  12:14 12  22:17 11  04:19  4  00:51  1
                                                   -00:02     03:30    -00:24     02:19     04:58    -01:00     07:02     11:25     00:41    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     04:21     00:49     02:01     03:37     05:19     05:12     10:42     03:17     00:51   00:40:16

#3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.97 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 31)   5.( 44)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:15:27 17:10:44   01:42  1  04:31  1  06:07  1  07:33  1  11:31  2  13:11  2  14:09  1  15:27  1 00:15:27
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:42  1  02:49  1  01:36  5  01:26  3  03:58 12  01:40  2  00:58  1  01:18 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:15:29 17:10:43   01:45  2  04:35  2  06:10  2  07:33  1  11:34  3  13:11  2  14:12  2  15:29  2 00:15:29
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:45  2  02:50  2  01:35  4  01:23  1  04:01 13  01:37  1  01:01  3  01:17  9
                                                    00:03     00:01    -00:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:03     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Kadre Maalma               00:15:40 17:16:11   02:15 11  05:34  3  06:57  3  08:21  3  10:46  1  12:28  1  14:23  3  15:40  3 00:15:40
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  02:15 11  03:19  3  01:23  3  01:24  2  02:25  7  01:42  3  01:55 18  01:17  9
                                                    00:33     00:30    -00:13    -00:02    -01:33     00:02     00:57    -00:01   
  4. Helger Orel                00:18:37 17:27:45   01:57  3  07:24  8  09:22  7  12:27  8  14:32  5  16:21  5  17:24  4  18:37  4 00:18:37
    15612 Jõhvi Gümnaasium                          01:57  3  05:27  9  01:58  6  03:05 14  02:05  1  01:49  4  01:03  6  01:13  3
                                                    00:15     02:38     00:22     01:39    -01:53     00:09     00:05    -00:05   
  5. Karlis Sootalu             00:19:45 17:17:05   01:59  4  08:35 14  11:02 11  12:55 11  15:06  8  17:28  6  18:32  5  19:45  5 00:19:45
        0 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        01:59  4  06:36 16  02:27 10  01:53  7  02:11  4  02:22  7  01:04  7  01:13  3
                                                    00:17     03:47     00:51     00:27    -01:47     00:42     00:06    -00:05   
  6. Magnus Kalmo               00:19:47 17:17:06   02:02  6  08:25 12  10:59 10  12:56 12  15:02  7  17:38  7  18:38  6  19:47  6 00:19:47
    17098 Mäetaguse Põhikool                        02:02  6  06:23 12  02:34 13  01:57  8  02:06  2  02:36  8  01:00  2  01:09  2
                                                    00:20     03:34     00:58     00:31    -01:52     00:56     00:02    -00:09   
  7. Vladimir Tsuzas            00:20:24 17:16:55   02:04  7  08:32 13  11:05 12  12:44  9  15:09  9  17:47  8  19:09  7  20:24  7 00:20:24
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  02:04  7  06:28 13  02:33 12  01:39  4  02:25  7  02:38  9  01:22 13  01:15  8
                                                    00:22     03:39     00:57     00:13    -01:33     00:58     00:24    -00:03   
  8. Pavel Stoljarov            00:20:25 17:16:50   02:07  8  08:49 15  11:13 13  12:52 10  15:13 10  18:07  9  19:12  8  20:25  8 00:20:25
    15643 Ahtme Gümnaasium                          02:07  8  06:42 17  02:24  9  01:39  4  02:21  6  02:54 11  01:05  8  01:13  3
                                                    00:25     03:53     00:48     00:13    -01:37     01:14     00:07    -00:05   
  9. Anne Jundas                00:21:19 18:08:22   02:11 10  06:54  6  09:30  8  12:20  7  14:39  6  18:49 10  19:51  9  21:19  9 00:21:19
      448 Jõhvikas                                  02:11 10  04:43  6  02:36 14  02:50 13  02:19  5  04:10 20  01:02  4  01:28 13
                                                    00:29     01:54     01:00     01:24    -01:39     02:30     00:04     00:10   
 10. Dmitri Gridin              00:23:11 18:21:45   01:59  4  07:17  7  08:35  5  10:37  5  12:43  4  14:41  4  21:58 11  23:11 10 00:23:11
    15648                                           01:59  4  05:18  8  01:18  2  02:02  9  02:06  2  01:58  5  07:17 23  01:13  3
                                                    00:17     02:29    -00:18     00:36    -01:52     00:18     06:19    -00:05   
 11. Veera Randoja              00:23:23 17:42:39   02:19 14  07:27  9  09:56  9  11:58  6  17:36 13  20:26 11  21:38 10  23:23 11 00:23:23
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  02:19 14  05:08  7  02:29 11  02:02  9  05:38 20  02:50 10  01:12 11  01:45 17
                                                    00:37     02:19     00:53     00:36     01:40     01:10     00:14     00:27   
 12. Ravel Leisalu              00:23:47 17:26:00   02:26 15  08:06 10  12:29 15  14:33 13  17:21 11  20:56 12  22:07 12  23:47 12 00:23:47
    15649 Voka lasteaed                             02:26 15  05:40 10  04:23 22  02:04 12  02:48  9  03:35 15  01:11 10  01:40 16
                                                    00:44     02:51     02:47     00:38    -01:10     01:55     00:13     00:22   
 13. Reimo Lõhmus               00:23:59 17:26:02   02:30 16  08:20 11  12:34 17  14:37 14  17:29 12  21:01 13  22:14 13  23:59 13 00:23:59
    17465 Voka lasteaed                             02:30 16  05:50 11  04:14 20  02:03 11  02:52 10  03:32 14  01:13 12  01:45 17
                                                    00:48     03:01     02:38     00:37    -01:06     01:52     00:15     00:27   
 14. Timofei Cheremisinov       00:26:13 18:12:23   02:15 11  06:44  5  07:49  4  09:35  4  21:02 16  23:59 15  25:09 14  26:13 14 00:26:13
        0 Skaudiklubi                               02:15 11  04:29  5  01:05  1  01:46  6  11:27 22  02:57 12  01:10  9  01:04  1
                                                    00:33     01:40    -00:31     00:20     07:29     01:17     00:12    -00:14   
 15. Piret Niglas               00:28:37 17:18:24   03:26 21  09:58 17  12:16 14  15:24 15  19:47 14  23:43 14  26:20 15  28:37 15 00:28:37
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  03:26 21  06:32 14  02:18  8  03:08 15  04:23 16  03:56 19  02:37 22  02:17 19
                                                    01:44     03:43     00:42     01:42     00:25     02:16     01:39     00:59   
 16. Maire Aul                  00:28:57 18:35:54   02:08  9  06:22  4  09:08  6  18:23 17  24:27 19  26:27 17  27:29 17  28:57 16 00:28:57
    15743 Jõhvikas                                  02:08  9  04:14  4  02:46 15  09:15 22  06:04 21  02:00  6  01:02  4  01:28 13
                                                    00:26     01:25     01:10     07:49     02:06     00:20     00:04     00:10   
 17. Sven-Andres Niglas         00:30:19 17:18:18   03:46 23  10:19 20  12:33 16  15:55 16  20:18 15  24:04 16  26:36 16  30:19 17 00:30:19
    15623 Jõhvikas                                  03:46 23  06:33 15  02:14  7  03:22 16  04:23 16  03:46 16  02:32 21  03:43 23
                                                    02:04     03:44     00:38     01:56     00:25     02:06     01:34     02:25   
 18. Carmel Poom                00:31:19 17:40:22   02:16 13  09:59 18  14:17 20  19:10 18  24:07 17  28:33 18  30:06 18  31:19 18 00:31:19
    15624 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:16 13  07:43 20  04:18 21  04:53 20  04:57 19  04:26 23  01:33 16  01:13  3
                                                    00:34     04:54     02:42     03:27     00:59     02:46     00:35    -00:05   
 19. Kristina Suokas            00:31:40 17:40:19   02:31 17  09:54 16  13:58 19  19:17 19  24:11 18  28:33 18  30:18 19  31:40 19 00:31:40
    15610 -                                         02:31 17  07:23 19  04:04 19  05:19 21  04:54 18  04:22 21  01:45 17  01:22 12
                                                    00:49     04:34     02:28     03:53     00:56     02:42     00:47     00:04   
 20. Mihhail Tint               00:34:44 18:06:11   03:13 20  10:07 19  13:22 18  23:38 22  27:43 22  30:57 20  33:10 22  34:44 20 00:34:44
    17022 Jõhvikas                                  03:13 20  06:54 18  03:15 16  10:16 23  04:05 15  03:14 13  02:13 20  01:34 15
                                                    01:31     04:05     01:39     08:50     00:07     01:34     01:15     00:16   
 21. Viiu Normak                00:35:01 17:21:28   02:46 18  15:20 21  19:09 21  23:14 20  27:16 20  31:03 21  32:27 20  35:01 21 00:35:01
    15744 Virumaa Politesi Spordise                 02:46 18  12:34 21  03:49 18  04:05 18  04:02 14  03:47 17  01:24 14  02:34 21
                                                    01:04     09:45     02:13     02:39     00:04     02:07     00:26     01:16   
 22. Annela Floren              00:35:04 17:21:22   02:53 19  15:29 22  19:17 22  23:23 21  27:20 21  31:07 22  32:34 21  35:04 22 00:35:04
    16458 Virumaa Politsei Spordise                 02:53 19  12:36 22  03:48 17  04:06 19  03:57 11  03:47 17  01:27 15  02:30 20
                                                    01:11     09:47     02:12     02:40    -00:01     02:07     00:29     01:12   
 23. Richard Rooden             00:58:43 17:28:17   03:32 22  27:04 23  33:34 23  37:20 23  49:33 23  53:57 23  55:58 23  58:43 23 00:58:43
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:32 22  23:32 23  06:30 23  03:46 17  12:13 23  04:24 22  02:01 19  02:45 22
                                                    01:50     20:43     04:54     02:20     08:15     02:44     01:03     01:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:49     01:05     01:23     02:05     01:37     00:58     01:04   00:12:43

#4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.33 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 31)   3.( 44)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Regina Poom                00:13:12 17:36:02   02:45  1  04:08  1  07:01  1  10:48  1  11:45  1  13:12  1 00:13:12
    16334 Kohtla Põhikool                           02:45  1  01:23  1  02:53  1  03:47  7  00:57  2  01:27  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viivi Ilves                00:18:41 17:27:03   04:02  8  06:47  7  11:07  2  14:29  2  16:17  2  18:41  2 00:18:41
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  04:02  8  02:45  8  04:20  2  03:22  4  01:48 10  02:24  8
                                                    01:17     01:22     01:27    -00:25     00:51     00:57   
  3. Konstatin Tihhomirov       00:20:12 18:06:05   03:42  6  05:31  5  12:05  3  15:48  3  17:13  3  20:12  3 00:20:12
    18785 Narva                                     03:42  6  01:49  2  06:34  3  03:43  5  01:25  5  02:59  9
                                                    00:57     00:26     03:41    -00:04     00:28     01:32   
  4. Dmitri Jemeljanov          00:20:17 18:05:59   03:47  7  05:36  6  12:10  4  15:53  4  17:18  4  20:17  4 00:20:17
    17097 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 03:47  7  01:49  2  06:34  3  03:43  5  01:25  5  02:59  9
                                                    01:02     00:26     03:41    -00:04     00:28     01:32   
  5. Anna Rjabinova             00:26:55 18:03:03   04:56 10  07:21  8  18:13  5  23:29  5  25:15  5  26:55  5 00:26:55
        0                                           04:56 10  02:25  7  10:52  5  05:16 10  01:46  9  01:40  5
                                                    02:11     01:02     07:59     01:29     00:49     00:13   
  6. Martin Roosileht           00:30:22 18:05:30   03:10  3  05:21  3  22:18  6  26:35  7  28:09  6  30:22  6 00:30:22
    18782 Skaudiklubi                               03:10  3  02:11  5  16:57  7  04:17  9  01:34  7  02:13  7
                                                    00:25     00:48     14:04     00:30     00:37     00:46   
  7. Kirill Tint                00:30:23 18:05:29   03:14  4  05:25  4  22:20  7  26:34  6  28:11  7  30:23  7 00:30:23
    16335 Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasiu                 03:14  4  02:11  5  16:55  6  04:14  8  01:37  8  02:12  6
                                                    00:29     00:48     14:02     00:27     00:40     00:45   
  8. Anatoli Makarov            00:33:03 18:05:35   03:03  2  05:04  2  29:31  8  30:58  8  31:55  8  33:03  8 00:33:03
        0 Skaudiklubi                               03:03  2  02:01  4  24:27 10  01:27  1  00:57  2  01:08  1
                                                    00:18     00:38     21:34    -02:20     00:00    -00:19   
  9. Vladislav Kostin           00:37:27 18:01:34   03:24  5  11:12  9  33:34  9  35:03  9  36:00  9  37:27  9 00:37:27
    18783 Skaudiklubi                               03:24  5  07:48 10  22:22  8  01:29  2  00:57  2  01:27  3
                                                    00:39     06:25     19:29    -02:18     00:00     00:00   
 10. Georgi Teplov              00:38:21 18:00:34   04:26  9  12:13 10  34:36 10  36:10 10  37:03 10  38:21 10 00:38:21
    17106 Narva Kesklinna Gümnaasiu                 04:26  9  07:47  9  22:23  9  01:34  3  00:53  1  01:18  2
                                                    01:41     06:24     19:30    -02:13    -00:04    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     01:23     02:53     01:27     00:53     01:08   00:10:29


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 25.05.2012 13:56:06 Jõhvikas