Kohtla-Nõmme ON 2013

13.06.2013
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Peeter Ilves
[1] [2] [3] [4] [OSALEJA] [RO]

1 Rada (1): 12 KP 4.83 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 33)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 37)   9.( 39)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 31)  Finish              
  1. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:45:39 18:33:00   02:04  3  03:20  1  05:54  2  09:23  1  13:48  1  16:32  1  20:03  1  22:49  1  27:59  1  31:14  1  42:16  1  44:35  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  02:04  3  01:16  1  02:34  2  03:29  1  04:25  2  02:44  1  03:31  1  02:46  2  05:10  1  03:15  1  11:02  9  02:19  1  01:04  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andrei Semenkov            00:57:54 17:56:43   02:51  9  04:59  7  07:41  4  12:20  2  18:52  3  23:24  2  27:37  2  31:34  2  47:58  2  51:52  2  54:16  2  56:49  2  57:54  2 00:57:54
    19454 Viru JVP                                  02:51  9  02:08  5  02:42  3  04:39  3  06:32  5  04:32  4  04:13  2  03:57  9  16:24  6  03:54  3  02:24  4  02:33  3  01:05  2
                                                    00:47     00:52     00:08     01:10     02:07     01:48     00:42     01:11     11:14     00:39    -08:38     00:14     00:01   
  3. Tanel Leisalu              01:08:28 17:46:08   03:17 10  15:39 10  18:29 10  22:51  7  29:07  7  33:56  6  38:17  5  42:12  6  58:37  6  62:32  6  64:55  4  67:21  3  68:28  3 01:08:28
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            03:17 10  12:22 10  02:50  4  04:22  2  06:16  4  04:49  6  04:21  3  03:55  8  16:25  7  03:55  4  02:23  3  02:26  2  01:07  4
                                                    01:13     11:06     00:16     00:53     01:51     02:05     00:50     01:09     11:15     00:40    -08:39     00:07     00:03   
  4. Raili Raudsepp             01:09:35 18:12:19   02:27  5  03:54  4  07:37  3  17:49  6  25:17  6  32:51  5  39:23  7  43:58  7  54:35  5  61:34  3  64:33  3  67:57  4  69:35  4 01:09:35
     3377 Võru                                      02:27  5  01:27  2  03:43  8  10:12  8  07:28  6  07:34  8  06:32 10  04:35 10  10:37  3  06:59  6  02:59  5  03:24  9  01:38  8
                                                    00:23     00:11     01:09     06:43     03:03     04:50     03:01     01:49     05:27     03:44    -08:03     01:05     00:34   
  5. Jaak Rooden                01:10:14 18:53:23   02:02  2  03:48  3  17:36  8  28:05  9  32:27  8  40:10  8  45:23  8  49:03  8  60:56  7  64:41  7  66:35  5  69:08  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
    20344 Kohtla-Nõmme vv                           02:02  2  01:46  4  13:48 10  10:29  9  04:22  1  07:43  9  05:13  7  03:40  5  11:53  4  03:45  2  01:54  1  02:33  3  01:06  3
                                                   -00:02     00:30     11:14     07:00    -00:03     04:59     01:42     00:54     06:43     00:30    -09:08     00:14     00:02   
  6. Mati Randoja               01:10:42 18:28:27   02:45  8  04:56  5  08:21  6  13:22  5  24:28  4  28:30  3  33:50  3  37:00  3  53:34  3  61:42  4  66:40  6  69:27  6  70:42  6 01:10:42
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  02:45  8  02:11  6  03:25  7  05:01  5  11:06  8  04:02  2  05:20  8  03:10  3  16:34  8  08:08  7  04:58  7  02:47  6  01:15  6
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:51     01:32     06:41     01:18     01:49     00:24     11:24     04:53    -06:04     00:28     00:11   
  7. Aleksandr Gnidenko         01:10:57 18:28:29   02:41  6  04:58  6  08:22  7  13:13  4  24:42  5  28:47  4  33:52  4  37:03  4  53:39  4  62:12  5  66:40  6  69:28  7  70:57  7 01:10:57
    15747 Jõhvikas                                  02:41  6  02:17  7  03:24  6  04:51  4  11:29  9  04:05  3  05:05  6  03:11  4  16:36  9  08:33  8  04:28  6  02:48  7  01:29  7
                                                    00:37     01:01     00:50     01:22     07:04     01:21     01:34     00:25     11:26     05:18    -06:34     00:29     00:25   
  8. Maksim Kravtsov            01:33:07 17:19:50   02:19  4  05:01  8  07:54  5  33:28 10  51:56 10  56:34 10  61:10 10  64:54 10  73:14  9  79:34  8  88:44  8  91:53  8  93:07  8 01:33:07
    15619 Katevara                                  02:19  4  02:42  8  02:53  5  25:34 10  18:28 10  04:38  5  04:36  4  03:44  6  08:20  2  06:20  5  09:10  8  03:09  8  01:14  5
                                                    00:15     01:26     00:19     22:05     14:03     01:54     01:05     00:58     03:10     03:05    -01:52     00:50     00:10   
     Andres Vain                DQ       18:15:10   02:41  6  13:58  9  17:59  9  26:28  8  35:43  9  40:53  9  47:20  9  51:04  9  66:49  8                                         DQ
    10613                                           02:41  6  11:17  9  04:01  9  08:29  7  09:15  7  05:10  7  06:27  9  03:44  6  15:45  5                                        
                                                    00:37     10:01     01:27     05:00     04:50     02:26     02:56     00:58     10:35                                           
     Allan Roosimägi            DQ       19:14:16   01:51  1  03:20  1  05:34  1  12:47  3  17:25  2  34:42  7  39:21  6  41:28  5                                                   DQ
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:51  1  01:29  3  02:14  1  07:13  6  04:38  3  17:17 10  04:39  5  02:07  1                      02:00  2  02:46  5          
                                                   -00:13     00:13    -00:20     03:44     00:13     14:33     01:08    -00:39                        -09:02     00:27             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     01:16     02:14     03:29     04:22     02:44     03:31     02:07     05:10     03:15     01:54     02:19     01:04   00:35:16

2 Rada (2): 9 KP 3.78 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 39)   9.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:35:29 18:24:56   01:24  2  02:37  1  07:25  3  12:00  1  15:30  1  18:56  1  21:39  1  27:41  1  32:23  1  35:29  1 00:35:29
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  01:24  2  01:13  1  04:48  3  04:35  1  03:30  1  03:26  1  02:43  1  06:02  1  04:42  2  03:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aime Mõik                  00:51:52 18:21:43   02:24 10  04:30 11  12:50 10  20:46  7  24:29  3  29:20  3  32:28  3  40:28  2  47:59  2  51:52  2 00:51:52
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  02:24 10  02:06 13  08:20 10  07:56  4  03:43  3  04:51  5  03:08  3  08:00  4  07:31  8  03:53  5
                                                    01:00     00:53     03:32     03:21     00:13     01:25     00:25     01:58     02:49     00:47   
  3. Olga Jakovleva             00:51:55 18:21:39   02:08  8  04:03  8  12:50 10  20:27  6  24:12  2  28:39  2  32:00  2  40:35  3  48:07  3  51:55  3 00:51:55
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  02:08  8  01:55  9  08:47 12  07:37  2  03:45  4  04:27  3  03:21  5  08:35  8  07:32  9  03:48  4
                                                    00:44     00:42     03:59     03:02     00:15     01:01     00:38     02:33     02:50     00:42   
  4. Lev Migdalski              00:52:42 18:20:50   02:53 13  04:50 13  13:34 12  21:18  8  25:12  4  29:35  4  32:46  4  41:19  4  49:10  4  52:42  4 00:52:42
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  02:53 13  01:57 11  08:44 11  07:44  3  03:54  5  04:23  2  03:11  4  08:33  6  07:51 10  03:32  2
                                                    01:29     00:44     03:56     03:09     00:24     00:57     00:28     02:31     03:09     00:26   
  5. Arne Kolk                  01:01:09 18:12:10   02:21  9  04:17 10  10:15  8  29:48 10  33:27  8  38:01  7  41:22  7  49:56  5  57:23  5  61:09  5 01:01:09
      415 Jõhvikas                                  02:21  9  01:56 10  05:58  9  19:33 11  03:39  2  04:34  4  03:21  5  08:34  7  07:27  7  03:46  3
                                                    00:57     00:43     01:10     14:58     00:09     01:08     00:38     02:32     02:45     00:40   
  6. Julia Pill                 01:04:01 18:30:48   01:24  2  03:03  4  12:28  9  22:10  9  26:13  6  31:35  6  34:57  6  51:17  6  59:29  6  64:01  6 01:04:01
    17102 Jõhvikas                                  01:24  2  01:39  5  09:25 13  09:42  6  04:03  6  05:22  7  03:22  7  16:20 10  08:12 11  04:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:26     04:37     05:07     00:33     01:56     00:39     10:18     03:30     01:26   
  7. Juhan Bachmann             01:07:53 17:34:09   02:43 12  04:14  9  09:36  7  18:49  4  36:50  9  42:10  9  46:30  8  54:34  7  60:41  7  67:53  7 01:07:53
      444 Jõhvikas                                  02:43 12  01:31  4  05:22  6  09:13  5  18:01 12  05:20  6  04:20 12  08:04  5  06:07  3  07:12 10
                                                    01:19     00:18     00:34     04:38     14:31     01:54     01:37     02:02     01:25     04:06   
  8. Dmitri Gridin              01:13:33 18:30:50   01:26  4  02:47  3  06:13  2  16:40  3  30:42  7  41:33  8  46:33  9  58:04  8  68:09  8  73:33  8 01:13:33
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  01:26  4  01:21  3  03:26  2  10:27  7  14:02 10  10:51 14  05:00 13  11:31  9  10:05 12  05:24  8
                                                    00:02     00:08    -01:22     05:52     10:32     07:25     02:17     05:29     05:23     02:18   
  9. Danil Makarov              01:22:22 18:30:52   01:22  1  02:40  2  05:53  1  16:36  2  25:23  5  31:19  5  34:25  5  69:23  9  76:07  9  82:22  9 01:22:22
    20196 EE NEJ                                    01:22  1  01:18  2  03:13  1  10:43  8  08:47  9  05:56 11  03:06  2  34:58 13  06:44  4  06:15  9
                                                   -00:02     00:05    -01:35     06:08     05:17     02:30     00:23     28:56     02:02     03:09   
 10. Kristi Vainura             01:25:08 18:24:58   01:33  5  03:14  5  08:45  6  19:49  5  45:26 10  51:34 10  55:20 10  76:18 12  80:52 12  85:08 10 01:25:08
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  01:33  5  01:41  6  05:31  8  11:04  9  25:37 13  06:08 12  03:46  8  20:58 12  04:34  1  04:16  6
                                                    00:09     00:28     00:43     06:29     22:07     02:42     01:03     14:56    -00:08     01:10   
 11. Kadre Maalma               01:26:23 17:21:39   01:33  5  03:21  6  08:44  5  50:31 11  55:22 11  61:01 11  64:53 11  72:23 10  79:08 10  86:23 11 01:26:23
     1514 Jõhvikas                                  01:33  5  01:48  8  05:23  7  41:47 13  04:51  7  05:39  8  03:52 10  07:30  3  06:45  5  07:15 11
                                                    00:09     00:35     00:35     37:12     01:21     02:13     01:09     01:28     02:03     04:09   
 12. Piret Niglas               01:26:50 17:21:38   01:40  7  03:24  7  08:40  4  50:34 12  55:25 12  61:06 12  64:57 12  72:26 11  79:12 11  86:50 12 01:26:50
     3930 Jõhvikas                                  01:40  7  01:44  7  05:16  5  41:54 14  04:51  7  05:41  9  03:51  9  07:29  2  06:46  6  07:38 12
                                                    00:16     00:31     00:28     37:19     01:21     02:15     01:08     01:27     02:04     04:32   
     Eduard Ljubimov            DQ       18:25:02                                                                                                      DQ
    15746                                                               05:05  4  11:07 10  25:41 14  05:42 10  04:00 11  18:01 11  20:04 13          
                                                                        00:17     06:32     22:11     02:16     01:17     11:59     15:22             
     Mihhail Aizup              DQ       18:31:25   02:40 11  04:44 12  18:17 13  51:14 13  66:38 13  74:37 13  81:31 13                               DQ
    18789 Skaudiklubi                               02:40 11  02:04 12  13:33 14  32:57 12  15:24 11  07:59 13  06:54 14                              
                                                    01:16     00:51     08:45     28:22     11:54     04:33     04:11                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:22     01:13     03:13     04:35     03:30     03:26     02:43     06:02     04:34     03:06   00:33:44

3 Rada (3): 8 KP 2.26 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Jonne Rooma                00:30:33 17:13:56   01:05  1  02:29  1  04:04  2  16:28  6  19:37  2  23:19  2  26:42  1  30:05  1  30:33  1 00:30:33
    10994 Jõhvikas                                  01:05  1  01:24  2  01:35  3  12:24  9  03:09  4  03:42  2  03:23  2  03:23  1  00:28  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heigo Pikkor               00:30:38 17:13:53   01:06  2  02:29  1  04:02  1  16:37  8  19:38  3  23:17  1  26:43  2  30:10  2  30:38  2 00:30:38
    14312 Jõhvikas                                  01:06  2  01:23  1  01:33  2  12:35 11  03:01  3  03:39  1  03:26  3  03:27  3  00:28  3
                                                    00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:11    -00:08    -00:03     00:03     00:04     00:00   
  3. Mariethe-Piret Niglas      00:30:42 17:13:52   01:12  4  02:36  3  04:05  3  16:35  7  19:33  1  23:28  3  26:49  3  30:14  3  30:42  3 00:30:42
    10995 Jõhvikas                                  01:12  4  01:24  2  01:29  1  12:30 10  02:58  2  03:55  3  03:21  1  03:25  2  00:28  3
                                                    00:07     00:00    -00:06     00:06    -00:11     00:13    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  4. Veera Randoja              00:44:55 18:20:48   03:04 10  05:05  7  07:34  7  18:03  9  28:14  7  33:53  4  39:49  4  44:19  4  44:55  4 00:44:55
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  03:04 10  02:01  8  02:29 10  10:29  8  10:11  9  05:39  4  05:56  4  04:30  8  00:36  7
                                                    01:59     00:37     00:54    -01:55     07:02     01:57     02:33     01:07     00:08   
  5. Kaarel Koitmets            01:03:36 17:46:01   02:31  9  05:55  8  09:05 11  28:47 13  39:48 10  50:09  6  56:13  5  62:34  5  63:36  5 01:03:36
      383 Jõhvikas                                  02:31  9  03:24 12  03:10 13  19:42 12  11:01 12  10:21  8  06:04  5  06:21 11  01:02  9
                                                    01:26     02:00     01:35     07:18     07:52     06:39     02:41     02:58     00:34   
  6. Lena Toltsanova            01:09:04 18:42:59   01:54  8  09:54 15  12:18 13  15:47  2  48:41 12  56:51  8  64:03  7  68:36  7  69:04  6 01:09:04
    17939 Skaudiklubi                               01:54  8  08:00 15  02:24  9  03:29  2  32:54 14  08:10  5  07:12  6  04:33 10  00:28  3
                                                    00:49     06:36     00:49    -08:55     29:45     04:28     03:49     01:10     00:00   
  7. Aleksandr Piekutovski      01:09:07 18:42:58   01:53  7  09:52 14  12:26 14  15:45  1  48:34 11  56:49  7  64:01  6  68:31  6  69:07  7 01:09:07
    17936 Skaudiklubi                               01:53  7  07:59 14  02:34 12  03:19  1  32:49 13  08:15  6  07:12  6  04:30  8  00:36  7
                                                    00:48     06:35     00:59    -09:05     29:40     04:33     03:49     01:07     00:08   
  8. Vladislav Kostin           01:18:24 18:33:25   03:50 12  06:13 12  13:02 15  21:31 11  28:18  8  45:55  5  70:15  8  78:01  8  78:24  8 01:18:24
    18783 Skaudiklubi                               03:50 12  02:23 11  06:49 15  08:29  6  06:47  8  17:37  9  24:20 10  07:46 13  00:23  1
                                                    02:45     00:59     05:14    -03:55     03:38     13:55     20:57     04:23    -00:05   
  9. Helger Orel                01:19:28 17:21:22   01:11  3  02:46  5  04:22  4  28:42 12  31:32  9  57:17  9  75:29  9  79:04  9  79:28  9 01:19:28
    15612 Jõhvikas                                  01:11  3  01:35  6  01:36  4  24:20 13  02:50  1  25:45 10  18:12  9  03:35  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:06     00:11     00:01     11:56    -00:19     22:03     14:49     00:12    -00:04   
 10. Richard Rooden             01:31:47 17:30:52   03:05 11  07:07 13  11:12 12  20:19 10  66:27 13  75:24 10  82:41 10  89:38 10  91:47 10 01:31:47
      441 Jõhvikas                                  03:05 11  04:02 13  04:05 14  09:07  7  46:08 15  08:57  7  07:17  8  06:57 12  02:09 10
                                                    02:00     02:38     02:30    -03:17     42:59     05:15     03:54     03:34     01:41   
     Robert Tarum               DQ       18:37:15   04:11 15  06:00  9  08:31 10  16:02  4  22:16  5                                         DQ
    17136 Toila Gümnaasium                          04:11 15  01:49  7  02:31 11  07:31  3  06:14  7                      03:50  5          
                                                    03:06     00:25     00:56    -04:53     03:05                         00:27             
     Anne Jundas                DQ       18:37:14   03:55 13  06:07 11  08:24  8  16:07  5  22:20  6                                         DQ
      448 Jõhvikas                                  03:55 13  02:12 10  02:17  7  07:43  5  06:13  5                      03:51  6          
                                                    02:50     00:48     00:42    -04:41     03:04                         00:28             
     Rander Tarum               DQ       18:37:11   04:01 14  06:06 10  08:25  9  16:01  3  22:14  4                                         DQ
    19944 Toila Gümnaasium                          04:01 14  02:05  9  02:19  8  07:36  4  06:13  5                      03:53  7          
                                                    02:56     00:41     00:44    -04:48     03:04                         00:30             
     Lev Litvinov               DQ       18:31:09   01:14  5  02:48  6  04:48  6  56:24 14  66:56 15                                         DQ
    19945 Narva-Jõesuu                              01:14  5  01:34  5  02:00  5  51:36 14  10:32 11                                        
                                                    00:09     00:10     00:25     39:12     07:23                                           
     Martin Roosileht           DQ       18:31:10   01:15  6  02:45  4  04:45  5  56:25 15  66:51 14                                         DQ
    18782 Narva                                     01:15  6  01:30  4  02:00  5  51:40 15  10:26 10                                        
                                                    00:10     00:06     00:25     39:16     07:17                                           
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:23     01:29     03:19     02:50     03:39     03:21     03:23     00:23   00:20:52

4 Rada (4): 5 KP 1.34 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Raiko Jool                 00:09:57 17:15:58   02:15  1  03:52  1  05:24  1  06:43  1  09:32  1  09:57  1 00:09:57
    20338 Kohtla-Nõmme Põhikool                     02:15  1  01:37  1  01:32  1  01:19  1  02:49  5  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aili Ilves                 00:16:00 18:03:48   03:35  2  08:03  3  10:46  3  13:16  2  15:10  2  16:00  2 00:16:00
    20339                                           03:35  2  04:28  5  02:43  3  02:30  2  01:54  1  00:50  5
                                                    01:20     02:51     01:11     01:11    -00:55     00:25   
  3. Viivi Ilves                00:16:56 18:03:46   04:22  4  08:11  4  10:54  4  13:25  3  15:49  3  16:56  3 00:16:56
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  04:22  4  03:49  3  02:43  3  02:31  3  02:24  2  01:07  6
                                                    02:07     02:12     01:11     01:12    -00:25     00:42   
  4. Tiinu-Marii Müllerson      00:18:08 17:58:59   04:05  3  07:11  2  10:25  2  14:23  4  17:45  4  18:08  4 00:18:08
    17634 Vändra Gümnaasium                         04:05  3  03:06  2  03:14  6  03:58  5  03:22  6  00:23  1
                                                    01:50     01:29     01:42     02:39     00:33    -00:02   
  5. Kai Sarv                   00:22:16 17:58:56   05:34  6  09:29  5  12:20  5  18:49  5  21:31  5  22:16  5 00:22:16
    17733                                           05:34  6  03:55  4  02:51  5  06:29  7  02:42  4  00:45  4
                                                    03:19     02:18     01:19     05:10    -00:07     00:20   
  6. Artur T?u?as               00:28:43 17:15:15   15:20  7  20:16  6  22:32  6  25:38  6  28:11  6  28:43  6 00:28:43
    19070 Rukkilill                                 15:20  7  04:56  6  02:16  2  03:06  4  02:33  3  00:32  3
                                                    13:05     03:19     00:44     01:47    -00:16     00:07   
  7. Galina Bazarkina           00:42:16 18:34:59   05:12  5  26:58  7  31:29  7  37:20  7  41:09  7  42:16  7 00:42:16
    19472 Jõhvikas                                  05:12  5  21:46  7  04:31  7  05:51  6  03:49  7  01:07  6
                                                    02:57     20:09     02:59     04:32     01:00     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:37     01:32     01:19     01:54     00:23   00:09:00

RO Rada (5): 11 KP 7.36 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 41)   2.( 39)   3.( 44)   4.( 47)   5.( 45)   6.( 46)   7.( 35)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 32)  11.( 38)  Finish              
  1. Urmas Sulaoja              00:41:09 17:01:08   05:08  5  09:41  2  12:27  1  15:23  1  17:50  1  19:54  1  25:27  1  30:04  1  36:04  1  39:01  1  40:34  1  41:09  1 00:41:09
     2401 Jõhvikas                                  05:08  5  04:33  1  02:46  1  02:56  1  02:27  1  02:04  1  05:33  3  04:37  1  06:00  1  02:57  3  01:33  1  00:35 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rauno Voldek               00:53:58 19:01:13   04:17  2  12:43  4  16:12  3  23:12  3  27:09  3  30:18  4  34:47  3  42:15  3  48:26  3  50:57  2  53:38  2  53:58  2 00:53:58
    20276 Freedom Feelers                           04:17  2  08:26  7  03:29  2  07:00  8  03:57  7  03:09  8  04:29  1  07:28  3  06:11  2  02:31  1  02:41  8  00:20  1
                                                   -00:51     03:53     00:43     04:04     01:30     01:05    -01:04     02:51     00:11    -00:26     01:08    -00:15   
  3. Jan Aas                    00:54:07 19:01:16   04:04  1  12:44  5  16:17  4  23:26  4  27:18  4  29:54  3  34:38  2  42:14  2  48:25  2  50:59  3  53:42  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
    20275 Möller Auto                               04:04  1  08:40  8  03:33  3  07:09  9  03:52  5  02:36  5  04:44  2  07:36  4  06:11  2  02:34  2  02:43 10  00:25  2
                                                   -01:04     04:07     00:47     04:13     01:25     00:32    -00:49     02:59     00:11    -00:23     01:10    -00:10   
  4. Ivar Rooma                 01:02:33 18:10:41   09:24 10  15:01  7  19:22  5  25:52  5  30:42  6  33:03  6  39:33  5  47:48  5  55:04  4  60:01  4  62:04  4  62:33  4 01:02:33
    13537 Jõhvikas                                  09:24 10  05:37  3  04:21  9  06:30  7  04:50  9  02:21  3  06:30 11  08:15  5  07:16  7  04:57 10  02:03  3  00:29  7
                                                    04:16     01:04     01:35     03:34     02:23     00:17     00:57     03:38     01:16     02:00     00:30    -00:06   
  5. Randy Orel                 01:07:59 17:27:55   04:43  4  12:00  3  21:52  9  26:35  7  29:28  5  31:39  5  37:18  4  44:29  4  59:01  5  62:10  5  67:32  5  67:59  5 01:07:59
    15614 Jõhvikas                                  04:43  4  07:17  4  09:52 15  04:43  3  02:53  2  02:11  2  05:39  5  07:11  2  14:32 15  03:09  4  05:22 15  00:27  4
                                                   -00:25     02:44     07:06     01:47     00:26     00:07     00:06     02:34     08:32     00:12     03:49    -00:08   
  6. Aleksandr Tsarkov          01:19:01 17:35:25   06:38  6  14:39  6  20:44  7  26:24  6  33:43  7  37:14  7  43:39  7  62:16  6  71:04  6  75:38  6  78:36  6  79:01  6 01:19:01
    20340                                           06:38  6  08:01  6  06:05 10  05:40  4  07:19 10  03:31 12  06:25 10  18:37  9  08:48 10  04:34  9  02:58 12  00:25  2
                                                    01:30     03:28     03:19     02:44     04:52     01:27     00:52     14:00     02:48     01:37     01:25    -00:10   
  7. Aleksandr Beljajev         01:19:14 17:35:19   06:53  7  16:30  8  20:40  6  26:37  8  34:10  8  37:39  8  43:36  6  62:16  6  71:04  6  76:19  7  78:47  7  79:14  7 01:19:14
    20341                                           06:53  7  09:37  9  04:10  6  05:57  5  07:33 11  03:29 10  05:57  7  18:40 10  08:48 10  05:15 12  02:28  5  00:27  4
                                                    01:45     05:04     01:24     03:01     05:06     01:25     00:24     14:03     02:48     02:18     00:55    -00:08   
  8. Olga Beljajeva             01:19:20 17:35:03   07:03  8  16:43  9  20:57  8  26:57  9  34:31  9  38:00  9  43:57  8  62:43  8  71:41  8  76:41  8  78:53  8  79:20  8 01:19:20
    15938 VKG                                       07:03  8  09:40 11  04:14  8  06:00  6  07:34 12  03:29 10  05:57  7  18:46 11  08:58 12  05:00 11  02:12  4  00:27  4
                                                    01:55     05:07     01:28     03:04     05:07     01:25     00:24     14:09     02:58     02:03     00:39    -00:08   
  9. Marko Sellik               01:21:19 18:56:51   13:33 12  24:00 10  28:13 10  38:25 10  42:25 10  45:14 10  51:01  9  67:46 10  74:05  9  77:58  9  80:37  9  81:19  9 01:21:19
    20343 Ravitos                                   13:33 12  10:27 12  04:13  7  10:12 10  04:00  8  02:49  6  05:47  6  16:45  8  06:19  4  03:53  8  02:39  7  00:42 11
                                                    08:25     05:54     01:27     07:16     01:33     00:45     00:14     12:08     00:19     00:56     01:06     00:07   
 10. Timo Lillemäe              01:21:21 18:56:47   13:34 13  24:06 11  28:13 10  38:32 11  42:25 10  45:28 11  51:01  9  67:40  9  74:07 10  77:59 10  80:37  9  81:21 10 01:21:21
    20342 Möller Auto                               13:34 13  10:32 13  04:07  5  10:19 11  03:53  6  03:03  7  05:33  3  16:39  7  06:27  5  03:52  7  02:38  6  00:44 12
                                                    08:26     05:59     01:21     07:23     01:26     00:59     00:00     12:02     00:27     00:55     01:05     00:09   
 11. Mihhail Tint               01:41:59 18:43:26   15:50 14  25:27 12  31:53 12  43:54 12  52:25 12  55:42 12  64:05 11  86:40 11  95:07 11  98:45 11 101:27 11 101:59 11 01:41:59
    17022 Skaudiklubi T?aika                        15:50 14  09:37  9  06:26 11  12:01 12  08:31 13  03:17  9  08:23 12  22:35 14  08:27  8  03:38  5  02:42  9  00:32  8
                                                    10:42     05:04     03:40     09:05     06:04     01:13     02:50     17:58     02:27     00:41     01:09    -00:03   
 12. Vladimir T?u?as            02:10:17 17:21:26   52:41 15  60:39 15  67:46 15  85:08 15  88:49 15  92:20 15  98:27 12 112:25 12 121:03 12 127:00 12 129:45 12 130:17 12 02:10:17
    14317 Jõhvikas                                  52:41 15  07:58  5  07:07 12  17:22 13  03:41  3  03:31 12  06:07  9  13:58  6  08:38  9  05:57 15  02:45 11  00:32  8
                                                    47:33     03:25     04:21     14:26     01:14     01:27     00:34     09:21     02:38     03:00     01:12    -00:03   
 13. Aleksei Ignatjev           02:23:32 17:34:10   09:21  9  35:38 13  45:14 13  75:31 13  85:25 13  91:38 13 102:05 13 122:30 13 132:29 13 138:16 13 142:16 13 143:32 13 02:23:32
    18904 VKG                                       09:21  9  26:17 14  09:36 14  30:17 14  09:54 14  06:13 15  10:27 14  20:25 12  09:59 13  05:47 14  04:00 13  01:16 14
                                                    04:13     21:44     06:50     27:21     07:27     04:09     04:54     15:48     03:59     02:50     02:27     00:41   
 14. Janek Ignatjev             02:23:46 17:34:02   09:36 11  36:16 14  45:38 14  76:08 14  86:23 14  92:12 14 102:25 14 122:52 14 132:55 14 138:31 14 142:43 14 143:46 14 02:23:46
    19943 Toila                                     09:36 11  26:40 15  09:22 13  30:30 15  10:15 15  05:49 14  10:13 13  20:27 13  10:03 14  05:36 13  04:12 14  01:03 13
                                                    04:28     22:07     06:36     27:34     07:48     03:45     04:40     15:50     04:03     02:39     02:39     00:28   
     Hardi Raiend               DQ       18:03:01   04:34  3  09:24  1  13:04  2  16:18  2  20:04  2  22:37  2                                                             DQ
    18788 Jõhvi vv                                  04:34  3  04:50  2  03:40  4  03:14  2  03:46  4  02:33  4                      06:58  6  03:45  6  02:02  2          
                                                   -00:34     00:17     00:54     00:18     01:19     00:29                         00:58     00:48     00:29             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     04:33     02:46     02:56     02:27     02:04     04:29     04:37     06:00     02:31     01:33     00:20   00:38:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 1.07.2013 12:43:09 Jõhvikas