Konsu ON 2013

15.08.2013
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Urmas Sulaoja
[1] [2] [3] [4]
1 Rada (1): 13 KP 4.03 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Vainura               00:39:50 18:20:50   02:05  7  04:35  3  09:02  3  11:46  3  13:08  3  17:15  3  23:28  4  26:24  4  29:01  4  31:39  3  34:17  2  36:33  2  39:15  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
     2256 Jõhvikas                                  02:05  7  02:30  3  04:27  5  02:44  3  01:22  1  04:07  5  06:13 12  02:56  3  02:37  3  02:38  1  02:38  1  02:16  3  02:42  2  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Allan Roosimägi            00:42:33 18:54:02   01:23  1  03:19  1  08:18  2  10:41  2  12:09  2  15:18  2  20:21  2  22:34  2  24:53  1  28:18  1  35:37  3  39:21  3  41:55  2  42:33  2 00:42:33
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:23  1  01:56  1  04:59  8  02:23  1  01:28  5  03:09  2  05:03  7  02:13  2  02:19  1  03:25  3  07:19 12  03:44 10  02:34  1  00:38  4
                                                   -00:42    -00:34     00:32    -00:21     00:06    -00:58    -01:10    -00:43    -00:18     00:47     04:41     01:28    -00:08     00:03   
  3. Alar Ruutopõld             00:46:37 17:38:47   01:33  3  03:57  2  07:14  1  09:48  1  11:14  1  15:01  1  18:03  1  21:16  1  25:38  2  30:21  2  33:18  1  35:28  1  45:59  3  46:37  3 00:46:37
        0 UNO                                       01:33  3  02:24  2  03:17  1  02:34  2  01:26  3  03:47  3  03:02  2  03:13  5  04:22  9  04:43 10  02:57  3  02:10  2  10:31 11  00:38  4
                                                   -00:32    -00:06    -01:10    -00:10     00:04    -00:20    -03:11     00:17     01:45     02:05     00:19    -00:06     07:49     00:03   
  4. Arne Kolk                  00:56:59 18:25:52   01:54  5  04:54  4  12:02  5  15:14  5  17:16  5  24:09  5  29:46  5  35:26  5  40:03  5  43:54  4  47:47  4  52:17  5  56:17  4  56:59  4 00:56:59
      415 Jõhvikas                                  01:54  5  03:00  4  07:08 10  03:12  5  02:02 10  06:53 10  05:37 10  05:40 11  04:37 10  03:51  8  03:53  9  04:30 11  04:00  6  00:42  7
                                                   -00:11     00:30     02:41     00:28     00:40     02:46    -00:36     02:44     02:00     01:13     01:15     02:14     01:18     00:07   
  5. Sigrid Saluri              00:57:07 17:19:51   07:09 10  11:05  9  15:11  8  20:49  7  22:39  7  27:17  6  32:13  6  36:30  6  40:34  6  44:17  5  48:31  5  52:09  4  56:19  5  57:07  5 00:57:07
    12211 Kobras                                    07:09 10  03:56  7  04:06  2  05:38  7  01:50  8  04:38  6  04:56  6  04:17  7  04:04  7  03:43  7  04:14 10  03:38  9  04:10  7  00:48 10
                                                    05:04     01:26    -00:21     02:54     00:28     00:31    -01:17     01:21     01:27     01:05     01:36     01:22     01:28     00:13   
  6. Tiit Pekk                  00:58:03 17:18:58   07:33 11  11:36 10  15:58  9  21:44  9  23:33  9  28:11  8  32:26  7  37:21  7  41:31  7  45:04  6  49:31  7  52:59  7  57:11  6  58:03  6 00:58:03
     5699 Team Nike                                 07:33 11  04:03  8  04:22  4  05:46  8  01:49  7  04:38  6  04:15  3  04:55 10  04:10  8  03:33  4  04:27 11  03:28  8  04:12  8  00:52 11
                                                    05:28     01:33    -00:05     03:02     00:27     00:31    -01:58     01:59     01:33     00:55     01:49     01:12     01:30     00:17   
  7. Maksim Kravtsov            00:58:08 17:34:37   04:08  8  08:47  7  13:29  6  19:15  6  21:31  6  27:40  7  33:35  8  38:12  8  42:00  8  45:57  7  49:20  6  52:34  6  57:32  7  58:08  7 00:58:08
    15619 Katevara                                  04:08  8  04:39  9  04:42  7  05:46  8  02:16 11  06:09  9  05:55 11  04:37  9  03:48  5  03:57  9  03:23  6  03:14  6  04:58 10  00:36  3
                                                    02:03     02:09     00:15     03:02     00:54     02:02    -00:18     01:41     01:11     01:19     00:45     00:58     02:16     00:01   
  8. Ülo Tuur                   00:58:29 18:38:19   01:52  4  09:11  8  18:47 10  26:33 12  27:59 12  31:46 11  36:14 11  39:44  9  45:21 10  49:03  9  52:12  9  54:51  9  57:43  8  58:29  8 00:58:29
      465                                           01:52  4  07:19 11  09:36 12  07:46 12  01:26  3  03:47  3  04:28  5  03:30  6  05:37 11  03:42  6  03:09  4  02:39  4  02:52  4  00:46  8
                                                   -00:13     04:49     05:09     05:02     00:04    -00:20    -01:45     00:34     03:00     01:04     00:31     00:23     00:10     00:11   
  9. Sergei Mui?nieks           00:59:18 18:45:16   01:29  2  14:55 12  19:26 11  25:57 11  27:34 11  36:57 12  41:18 12  44:22 12  47:10 11  50:11 10  53:31 10  55:37 10  58:44  9  59:18  9 00:59:18
    14315 Jõhvikas                                  01:29  2  13:26 13  04:31  6  06:31 10  01:37  6  09:23 12  04:21  4  03:04  4  02:48  4  03:01  2  03:20  5  02:06  1  03:07  5  00:34  1
                                                   -00:36     10:56     00:04     03:47     00:15     05:16    -01:52     00:08     00:11     00:23     00:42    -00:10     00:25    -00:01   
 10. Mati Randoja               00:59:48 17:20:50   07:52 12  14:12 11  19:39 12  23:05 10  24:56 10  30:42 10  36:10 10  40:36 10  44:25  9  48:04  8  51:31  8  54:13  8  59:01 10  59:48 10 00:59:48
    14226 Jõhvikas                                  07:52 12  06:20 10  05:27  9  03:26  6  01:51  9  05:46  8  05:28  9  04:26  8  03:49  6  03:39  5  03:27  7  02:42  5  04:48  9  00:47  9
                                                    05:47     03:50     01:00     00:42     00:29     01:39    -00:45     01:30     01:12     01:01     00:49     00:26     02:06     00:12   
 11. Tanel Leisalu              01:17:25 17:37:34   01:59  6  05:31  5  14:06  7  21:07  8  23:26  8  30:34  9  35:59  9  41:42 11  48:00 12  55:33 11  59:06 11  62:24 11  76:32 11  77:25 11 01:17:25
    15617 Pyhayritus.org                            01:59  6  03:32  6  08:35 11  07:01 11  02:19 12  07:08 11  05:25  8  05:43 12  06:18 12  07:33 11  03:33  8  03:18  7  14:08 12  00:53 12
                                                   -00:06     01:02     04:08     04:17     00:57     03:01    -00:48     02:47     03:41     04:55     00:55     01:02     11:26     00:18   
 12. Reimo Liiv                 01:20:44 17:07:10   04:20  9  07:43  6  11:53  4  14:42  4  16:04  4  19:01  4  21:45  3  23:44  3  26:14  3  69:28 12  72:06 12  77:14 12  80:03 12  80:44 12 01:20:44
    12590 Tammed                                    04:20  9  03:23  5  04:10  3  02:49  4  01:22  1  02:57  1  02:44  1  01:59  1  02:30  2  43:14 12  02:38  1  05:08 12  02:49  3  00:41  6
                                                    02:15     00:53    -00:17     00:05     00:00    -01:10    -03:29    -00:57    -00:07     40:36     00:00     02:52     00:07     00:06   
     Dmitri Jakovlev            DQ       ??:??:??                                                                                                                                              DQ
    14273                                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                              
     Jaak Rooden                DQ       18:25:20                                                                                                                                              DQ
    20344 Kohtla-Nõmme vv                                               30:47 13                                                                                                              
                                                                        26:20                                                                                                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:56     03:17     02:23     01:22     02:57     02:44     01:59     02:19     02:38     02:38     02:06     02:34     00:34   00:30:50

2 Rada (2): 9 KP 2.98 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 37)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 31)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Aime Mõik                  00:38:27 18:46:02   04:02  1  06:19  1  11:14  1  16:49  1  22:44  1  25:08  1  31:53  1  34:27  1  37:24  1  38:27  1 00:38:27
     1520 Jõhvikas                                  04:02  1  02:17  1  04:55  2  05:35  1  05:55  2  02:24  4  06:45  3  02:34  3  02:57  3  01:03  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pjotr Aksjonov             00:39:38 18:44:57   04:18  2  07:02  2  11:55  2  17:34  2  23:57  2  26:07  3  32:56  2  35:11  2  38:26  3  39:38  2 00:39:38
     1695 Jõhvikas                                  04:18  2  02:44  2  04:53  1  05:39  2  06:23  4  02:10  2  06:49  4  02:15  1  03:15  4  01:12  7
                                                    00:16     00:27    -00:02     00:04     00:28    -00:14     00:04    -00:19     00:18     00:09   
  3. Olga Jakovleva             00:39:51 18:44:50   04:21  3  07:13  3  12:10  3  17:51  3  24:00  3  26:00  2  32:59  3  35:25  3  38:07  2  39:51  3 00:39:51
    14224 Jõhvikas                                  04:21  3  02:52  3  04:57  3  05:41  3  06:09  3  02:00  1  06:59  5  02:26  2  02:42  2  01:44  8
                                                    00:19     00:35     00:02     00:06     00:14    -00:24     00:14    -00:08    -00:15     00:41   
  4. Eduard Ljubimov            00:50:37 17:16:00   05:43  6  10:16  6  19:32  6  34:11  4  38:22  4  40:32  4  43:55  4  48:03  4  49:56  4  50:37  4 00:50:37
    15746                                           05:43  6  04:33  6  09:16  6  14:39  4  04:11  1  02:10  2  03:23  1  04:08  7  01:53  1  00:41  2
                                                    01:41     02:16     04:21     09:04    -01:44    -00:14    -03:22     01:34    -01:04    -00:22   
  5. Martin Ilves               01:05:18 17:20:28   05:12  4  08:13  4  14:01  4  38:44  5  46:42  5  49:39  5  56:13  5  59:36  5  64:32  5  65:18  5 01:05:18
    11008 Jõhvikas                                  05:12  4  03:01  4  05:48  4  24:43  5  07:58  6  02:57  6  06:34  2  03:23  4  04:56  5  00:46  3
                                                    01:10     00:44     00:53     19:08     02:03     00:33    -00:11     00:49     01:59    -00:17   
  6. Tatjana Sumilo             01:18:17 17:57:07   05:12  4  09:35  5  16:47  5  42:28  6  49:27  6  52:14  6  64:18  6  71:57  6  77:15  6  78:17  6 01:18:17
     6993 Jõhvikas                                  05:12  4  04:23  5  07:12  5  25:41  6  06:59  5  02:47  5  12:04  8  07:39  8  05:18  6  01:02  5
                                                    01:10     02:06     02:17     20:06     01:04     00:23     05:19     05:05     02:21    -00:01   
  7. Helger Orel                01:38:26 17:43:05   06:37  8  14:39  8  30:48  7  57:57  7  71:56  7  75:11  8  84:28  7  88:31  7  97:50  7  98:26  7 01:38:26
    15612 Jõhvikas                                  06:37  8  08:02  8  16:09  7  27:09  7  13:59  7  03:15  8  09:17  6  04:03  5  09:19  8  00:36  1
                                                    02:35     05:45     11:14     21:34     08:04     00:51     02:32     01:29     06:22    -00:27   
  8. Randy Orel                 01:38:39 17:43:02   05:53  7  11:07  7  30:49  8  57:58  8  72:00  8  75:03  7  84:32  8  88:37  8  97:51  8  98:39  8 01:38:39
    15614 Jõhvikas                                  05:53  7  05:14  7  19:42  8  27:09  7  14:02  8  03:03  7  09:29  7  04:05  6  09:14  7  00:48  4
                                                    01:51     02:57     14:47     21:34     08:07     00:39     02:44     01:31     06:17    -00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:17     04:53     05:35     04:11     02:00     03:23     02:15     01:53     00:36   00:31:05

3 Rada (3): 7 KP 1.94 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 37)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Dmitri Gridin              00:25:41 18:17:22   02:36  5  04:16  1  10:07  1  15:19  2  18:53  1  22:48  1  25:00  1  25:41  1 00:25:41
    15648 Eesti EJ                                  02:36  5  01:40  1  05:51  1  05:12  5  03:34  1  03:55  2  02:12  1  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Julia Pill                 00:25:54 18:17:20   02:29  2  04:21  2  10:14  2  15:16  1  18:57  2  23:01  2  25:13  2  25:54  2 00:25:54
    17102 Jõhvikas                                  02:29  2  01:52  2  05:53  3  05:02  4  03:41  2  04:04  3  02:12  1  00:41  2
                                                   -00:07     00:12     00:02    -00:10     00:07     00:09     00:00     00:00   
  3. Lev Migdalski              00:28:10 18:15:05   04:30  6  06:39  6  12:30  6  17:14  5  21:08  3  24:52  3  27:22  3  28:10  3 00:28:10
    14227 Jõhvikas                                  04:30  6  02:09  4  05:51  1  04:44  1  03:54  4  03:44  1  02:30  3  00:48  5
                                                    01:54     00:29     00:00    -00:28     00:20    -00:11     00:18     00:07   
  4. Karl-Martin Vainura        00:38:13 18:20:55   02:27  1  04:58  3  11:36  4  16:35  3  21:36  4  34:17  4  37:40  4  38:13  4 00:38:13
    15616 Narva Eesti Gümnaasium                    02:27  1  02:31  5  06:38  6  04:59  2  05:01  5  12:41  7  03:23  4  00:33  1
                                                   -00:09     00:51     00:47    -00:13     01:27     08:46     01:11    -00:08   
  5. Kristi Vainura             00:38:33 18:20:53   02:31  3  05:08  4  11:36  4  16:35  3  21:47  5  34:25  5  37:49  5  38:33  5 00:38:33
    13772 Jõhvikas                                  02:31  3  02:37  7  06:28  5  04:59  2  05:12  6  12:38  6  03:24  5  00:44  4
                                                   -00:05     00:57     00:37    -00:13     01:38     08:43     01:12     00:03   
  6. Kaarel Koitmets            01:04:10 17:41:51   10:09  8  15:49  8  26:57  8  35:03  7  42:54  7  56:15  6  62:11  6  64:10  6 01:04:10
      383 Jõhvikas                                  10:09  8  05:40  9  11:08  9  08:06  6  07:51  9  13:21  8  05:56  8  01:59  8
                                                    07:33     04:00     05:17     02:54     04:17     09:26     03:44     01:18   
  7. Veera Randoja              01:09:55 17:13:17   07:04  7  10:03  7  18:20  7  38:34  8  59:17  8  65:22  7  68:53  7  69:55  7 01:09:55
    15611 Jõhvikas                                  07:04  7  02:59  8  08:17  8  20:14  9  20:43 10  06:05  4  03:31  6  01:02  7
                                                    04:28     01:19     02:26     15:02     17:09     02:10     01:19     00:21   
  8. Richard Rooden             01:23:58 17:22:38   12:03  9  21:37  9  39:31  9  54:28  9  62:17  9  75:41  8  81:48  8  83:58  8 01:23:58
      441 Jõhvikas                                  12:03  9  09:34 10  17:54 10  14:57  8  07:49  8  13:24  9  06:07  9  02:10  9
                                                    09:27     07:54     12:03     09:45     04:15     09:29     03:55     01:29   
  9. Olga Beljajeva             01:24:38 17:19:25   42:33 10  44:38 10  52:02 10  66:23 10  71:55 10  79:23  9  83:45  9  84:38  9 01:24:38
    15938 VKG                                       42:33 10  02:05  3  07:24  7  14:21  7  05:32  7  07:28  5  04:22  7  00:53  6
                                                    39:57     00:25     01:33     09:09     01:58     03:33     02:10     00:12   
     Anne Jundas                DQ       18:00:03   02:35  4  05:11  5  11:10  3  33:02  6  36:51  6                               DQ
      448 Jõhvikas                                  02:35  4  02:36  6  05:59  4  21:52 10  03:49  3                              
                                                   -00:01     00:56     00:08     16:40     00:15                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:27     01:40     05:51     04:44     03:34     03:44     02:12     00:33   00:24:45

4 Rada (4): 7 KP 1.02 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 43)   3.( 44)   4.( 37)   5.( 45)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)  Finish              
  1. Darja Subbotkina           00:18:07 18:42:54   00:41  1  02:33  1  04:10  1  06:29  1  07:17  1  13:39  1  17:39  1  18:07  1 00:18:07
    19455 Narva                                     00:41  1  01:52  1  01:37  1  02:19  1  00:48  1  06:22  4  04:00  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Viivi Ilves                00:19:10 17:19:33   01:40  4  03:39  2  06:21  2  10:46  2  12:48  2  14:52  2  18:08  2  19:10  2 00:19:10
     3089 Jõhvikas                                  01:40  4  01:59  2  02:42  2  04:25  4  02:02  4  02:04  3  03:16  3  01:02  2
                                                    00:59     00:07     01:05     02:06     01:14    -04:18    -00:44     00:34   
     Aleksei Ignatjev           DQ       16:51:27   01:10  2                                                                       DQ
    18904 VKG                                       01:10  2                      03:08  2  01:37  3  01:34  1  02:36  2          
                                                    00:29                         00:49     00:49    -04:48    -01:24             
     Janek Ignatjev             DQ       16:51:29   01:19  3                                                                       DQ
    19943 Toila                                     01:19  3                      03:08  2  01:31  2  01:35  2  02:34  1          
                                                    00:38                         00:49     00:43    -04:47    -01:26             
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:52     01:37     02:19     00:48     01:34     02:34     00:28   00:11:53


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 16.08.2013 16:13:10 Jõhvikas