Kõnnu ON 2014

22.05.2014
Korraldaja : RSK Jõhvikas
Rajameister : Toomas Nestor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4]
#1 Rada (1): 14 KP 5.86 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike 1        00:54:44
 2.  3962 Tarmo Meos                Viru JVP  1        01:24:47 +30:03
 3.  4534 Raivo Künnapas            Viru JVP  1        01:31:06 +36:22
 4. 11704 Robert Peets              Alutaguse 1        01:33:42 +38:58
 5. 14315 Sergei Mui?nieks          Jõhvikas  1        01:42:06 +47:22
 6. 10994 Jonne Rooma               Jõhvikas  1        01:43:05 +48:21
 7. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP  1        01:45:03 +50:19
 8. 20276 Rauno Voldek              Freedom Fe1        01:46:55 +52:11
 9. 20275 Jan Aas                   Möller Aut1        01:47:21 +52:37
10.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas  1        01:49:28 +54:44
11.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas  1        01:50:14 +55:30
12. 15614 Randy Orel                Jõhvikas  1        02:04:56 +70:12
13.     0 Revetta Reiljan                     1        02:54:56 +120:12
    21687 Kristjan Kester           Viru JVP  1        DQ      
    17931 Tom Maksimov              Sinimäe Põ1        DQ      
    17934 Sandro Maksimov           Sinimäe Põ1        DQ      
    15619 Maksim Kravtsov           Katevara  1        DQ      
    15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Narva Eest1        DQ      
    16687 Tarmo Vaarask             KVÜÕA     1        DQ      
#2 Rada (2): 12 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT    2        01:01:40
 2. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas  2        01:02:38 +00:58
 3. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas  2        01:03:08 +01:28
 4.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas  2        01:11:09 +09:29
 5. 14316 Igor Petrovitski          Jõhvikas  2        01:23:57 +22:17
 6.  1500 Mait Rooden                         2        01:24:38 +22:58
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas  2        01:25:08 +23:28
 8. 13772 Kristi Vainura            Jõhvikas  2        01:27:11 +25:31
 9.  1520 Aime Mõik                 Jõhvikas  2        01:35:42 +34:02
10. 21708 Kristina Varjend          Vici      2        01:36:14 +34:34
10. 21709 Jana Künnapas             Nõo Lihatö2        01:36:14 +34:34
12. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas  2        01:47:18 +45:38
13. 18789 Mihhail Aizup             Skaudiklub2        01:55:53 +54:13
    15612 Helger Orel               Jõhvikas  2        DQ      
    10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas  2        DQ      
    14562 Imre Poom                 Jõhvikas  2        DQ      
#3 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.11 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.  1514 Kadre Maalma              Jõhvikas  3        00:24:20
 2. 14149 Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas  3        00:26:05 +01:45
 3. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas  3        00:35:40 +11:20
 4. 17102 Julia Pill                Jõhvikas  3        00:35:45 +11:25
 4. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Jõhvikas  3        00:35:45 +11:25
 6.  2256 Tiit Vainura              Jõhvikas  3        00:37:53 +13:33
 7. 15615 Ott-Marti Vainura         Narva Eest3        00:37:54 +13:34
 8.  3089 Viivi Ilves               Jõhvikas  3        00:40:26 +16:06
 9.  3088 Peeter Ilves              Jõhvikas  3        00:40:31 +16:11
10. 16334 Regina Poom               Jõhvikas  3        00:49:19 +24:59
11. 15610 Kristina Suokas           -         3        00:50:25 +26:05
12.   377 Jüri Klaasmägi                      3        00:52:38 +28:18
13. 20338 Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas  3        00:55:58 +31:38
14. 21690 Reigo Jool                Kohtla-Nõm3        00:56:01 +31:41
15.  2449 Illart Jool                         3        00:56:05 +31:45
16. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas  3        00:57:03 +32:43
17.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas  3        00:59:00 +34:40
18.   383 Kaarel Koitmets           Jõhvikas  3        01:01:56 +37:36
19.  7303 Ülle Saulep                         3        01:03:00 +38:40
20. 21688 Merle Kruusamägi                    3        01:03:18 +38:58
21. 21689 Andrus Pisarev                      3        01:03:27 +39:07
22.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas  3        01:09:31 +45:11
23.  3102 Triin Saulep                        3        01:10:52 +46:32
23. 21702 Stella Tapner             Järve Gümn3        01:10:52 +46:32
25. 21703 Ülle Tapner                         3        01:11:56 +47:36
26. 17022 Mihhail Tint              Skaudiklub3        01:14:15 +49:55
#4 Rada (4): 6 KP 0.93 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi     Klass    Tulemus               
 1.     0 Elisabeth Künnapas        Jõhvi Gümn4        00:15:22
 1.     0 Lisett Marie Raadik       Jõhvi Gümn4        00:15:22 +00:00
 3. 19070 Artur T?u?as              Rukkilill 4        00:17:47 +02:25
 4. 14317 Vladimir T?u?as           Jõhvikas  4        00:18:03 +02:41
 5. 17733 Kai Sarv                            4        00:19:15 +03:53
 6. 20551 Ilona Pill                Kuuseke   4        00:21:03 +05:41
 6.     0 Liidia Pill                         4        00:21:03 +05:41
 8.     0 Loore Ait                 Järve Gümn4        00:21:30 +06:08
 9.     0 Helina Üleoja             Järve Gümn4        00:22:06 +06:44
10. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümn4        00:22:18 +06:56
11. 21701 Matvei Mironov            Järve SK  4        00:22:23 +07:01
12.  3930 Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas  4        00:23:07 +07:45
13.     0 Marten Kuus               Järve Gümn4        00:23:25 +08:03
14. 20664 Rene Kundla               Jõhvi SK  4        00:24:00 +08:38
15.   441 Richard Rooden            Jõhvikas  4        00:31:10 +15:48
16. 21694 Julia Radajeva            Puru Haigl4        00:34:52 +19:30
17. 18904 Aleksei Ignatjev          VKG       4        00:35:50 +20:28
18. 19943 Janek Ignatjev            Toila     4        00:35:57 +20:35
19.     0 Nikita Bers               Narva 11. 4        00:44:23 +29:01
19.     0 Aleksandr Orlov           Narva 14. 4        00:44:23 +29:01
21.     0 Katerina Roop             Skaudiklub4        00:46:09 +30:47
22. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          Narva 13. 4        00:46:30 +31:08
23.     0 Dmitri Novikov            Narva 1. G4        00:58:16 +42:54
23. 18783 Vladislav Kostin          Skaudiklub4        00:58:16 +42:54

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.57 [2013.1007] @ 23.05.2014 0:31:54 Jõhvikas